Argentinië - Superliga
Kalender | ||
---|---|---|
13/08/2022 | ||
Rosario Central | - | Barracas Central3-1 |
03/09/2022 | ||
Lanus | - | Tigre1-2 |
Rosario Central | - | Talleres1-0 |
Stand | M | W | V | G | DV | DT | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. River Plate | 27 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 50 | 20 | 61 | |
2. Talleres | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 42 | 23 | 50 | |
3. San Lorenzo | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 13 | 46 | |
4. Lanus | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 38 | 27 | 45 | |
5. Estudiantes La Plata | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 35 | 24 | 45 | |
6. Boca Juniors | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 33 | 24 | 44 | |
7. Defensa y Justicia | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 36 | 23 | 44 | |
8. Rosario Central | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 36 | 29 | 42 | |
9. Godoy Cruz | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 37 | 32 | 41 | |
10. Argentinos Juniors | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 31 | 22 | 40 | |
11. Atletico Tucuman | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 27 | 37 | |
12. Belgrano | 27 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 36 | |
13. Racing Club Avellaneda | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 36 | 35 | 36 | |
14. Newells Old Boys | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 24 | 24 | 35 | |
15. Barracas Central | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 30 | 35 | |
16. Tigre | 27 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 27 | 29 | 34 | |
17. Club Atletico Platense | 27 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 26 | 29 | 34 | |
18. Instituto | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 24 | 35 | 32 | |
19. Sarmiento | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 23 | 26 | 30 | |
20. Banfield | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 21 | 32 | 30 | |
21. Gimnasia LP | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 24 | 38 | 30 | |
22. Union Santa Fe | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 19 | 25 | 30 | |
23. Central Cordoba de Santiago | 27 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 30 | 29 | |
24. Independiente | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 23 | 32 | 28 | |
25. Velez Sarsfield | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 24 | 27 | 27 | |
26. Huracan | 27 | 6 | 14 | 7 | 18 | 29 | 25 | |
27. Colon | 27 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 25 | |
28. Arsenal Sarandi | 27 | 6 | 17 | 4 | 18 | 34 | 22 | |
Recente uitslagen | ||
---|---|---|
30/07/2023 | ||
Godoy Cruz | - | Instituto4‑2 |
Gimnasia LP | - | Club Atletico Platense1‑1 |
Huracan | - | Velez Sarsfield1‑0 |
Lanus | - | Barracas Central2‑0 |
Arsenal Sarandi | - | Colon2‑0 |
29/07/2023 | ||
Tigre | - | San Lorenzo2‑0 |
Independiente | - | Boca Juniors0‑2 |
Sarmiento | - | Banfield0‑0 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago | - | Atletico Tucuman0‑2 |
28/07/2023 | ||
River Plate | - | Racing Club Avellaneda2‑1 |