Eye of the game

Minutes


 Marqués  Encaissés

Club1-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9091-105106-120Total
Brondby
0

1
3

0
0

1
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
3

4
Copenhague
1

2
1

2
2

1
3

1
0

1
1

1
0

0
0

0
8

8
Lyngby
2

1
3

1
2

0
0

0
2

1
0

3
0

0
0

0
9

6
Midtjylland
4

1
0

1
7

4
2

2
6

3
5

2
0

0
0

0
24

13
Arsenal
5

2
5

3
5

3
5

1
6

2
4

1
0

0
0

0
30

12
Everton
0

3
4

1
1

3
1

0
4

3
2

6
0

0
0

0
12

16
Cologne
1

0
1

2
0

2
1

2
2

1
2

1
0

0
0

0
7

8
Dortmund
0

1
1

0
0

0
0

4
2

0
2

0
0

0
0

0
5

5
Fribourg
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

2
Hertha Berlin
0

0
2

1
1

2
1

1
2

1
0

2
0

0
0

0
6

7
Hoffenheim
1

1
2

0
0

1
3

2
2

2
0

4
0

0
0

0
8

10
Leipzig
1

2
1

0
1

3
2

2
2

0
2

3
0

0
0

0
9

10
Atalanta
4

0
1

1
3

1
3

1
3

2
3

3
0

0
0

0
17

8
Lazio
3

3
2

2
3

1
5

4
7

3
6

4
0

0
0

0
26

17
Milan
6

2
5

1
5

2
3

2
5

1
4

3
0

0
0

0
28

11
Naples
0

0
0

0
1

0
1

0
0

2
1

1
0

0
0

0
3

3
Bordeaux
0

0
1

1
1

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
2

2
Lyon
1

1
1

0
2

1
4

2
5

3
5

1
0

0
0

0
18

8
Marseille
7

2
2

3
3

3
6

3
4

4
5

3
0

0
1

0
28

18
Nice
3

1
5

1
2

1
0

1
2

2
2

5
0

0
0

0
14

11
AIK
3

1
3

0
1

0
1

0
0

1
1

0
0

0
0

1
9

3
Norrköping
1

1
2

0
3

1
0

0
2

1
1

0
0

0
0

0
9

3
Oestersunds FK
0

2
4

1
1

1
6

3
4

3
4

3
0

0
0

0
19

13
Brann Bergen
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

0
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

2
FK Haugesund
1

0
1

0
2

1
2

0
4

1
0

2
0

0
0

0
10

4
Odds Ballklubb
1

0
1

0
1

2
1

0
0

0
4

0
0

0
0

0
8

2
Rosenborg
0

4
2

0
1

1
2

1
1

3
4

4
0

0
0

0
10

13
Atletico Madrid
2

1
4

2
3

0
3

0
3

1
5

0
0

0
0

0
20

4
Bilbao
1

2
5

3
4

3
1

6
7

1
4

1
0

0
0

0
22

16
Real Sociedad
3

2
1

2
5

1
4

1
1

2
5

2
0

0
0

0
19

10
Villarreal
1

0
1

3
3

0
0

3
3

1
3

3
0

0
0

0
11

10
Ajax
0

0
0

1
0

0
1

0
1

0
0

3
0

0
0

0
2

4
PSV
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

2
Utrecht
1

1
1

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
4

2
0

1
0

0
6

5
Vitesse
1

1
1

2
1

2
1

1
0

3
1

1
0

0
0

0
5

10
Braga
2

3
1

5
3

1
2

2
2

4
7

1
0

0
1

0
18

16
Guimarães
0

1
2

3
0

2
0

1
1

1
2

1
0

0
0

0
5

9
Marítimo
0

0
0

0
1

2
1

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
3

3
Sporting Portugal
1

3
1

0
1

2
5

0
1

1
0

2
1

0
0

0
10

8
Fenerbahce
0

1
1

1
2

0
0

0
1

2
0

2
0

0
0

0
4

6
Galatasaray
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
1

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

3
Istanbul Basaksehir
1

0
3

1
0

0
0

4
0

2
3

1
0

0
0

0
7

8
Konyaspor
1

1
1

0
0

0
1

1
0

1
1

3
0

0
0

0
4

6
Bruges
0

0
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

3
Gand
0

2
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
1

2
0

0
0

0
2

4
Ostende
0

1
1

0
0

1
0

1
1

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
2

4
Zulte-Waregem
2

1
1

5
0

1
2

0
1

3
2

3
0

0
0

0
8

13
Aberdeen
1

0
1

1
0

0
0

1
1

1
2

1
0

0
0

0
5

4
Celtic Glasgow
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

1
1

0
0

0
0

0
1

3
Glasgow Rangers
0

0
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

2
St.Johnstone
0

1
0

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

3
Domzale
1

2
2

3
1

2
2

1
3

1
4

1
0

0
0

0
13

10
Gorica
3

2
0

2
0

1
0

2
2

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
6

7
Olimpija Ljubljana
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

2
Mladá Boleslav
1

0
1

0
3

0
0

2
1

0
2

3
0

0
0

0
8

5
Slavia Prague
1

1
3

0
1

4
1

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
6

6
Sparta Prague
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

3
Viktoria Plzen
2

2
4

1
2

2
2

2
3

4
8

1
0

1
0

0
21

13
Zlin
1

3
0

2
0

1
0

1
0

2
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

10
Étoile Rouge Belgrade
4

0
3

1
1

2
4

1
3

2
4

5
0

0
0

0
19

11
Mladost Lucani
0

0
0

2
0

1
0

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

5
Partizan Belgrade
3

2
1

2
5

1
2

1
1

2
1

4
0

0
0

0
13

12
Vojvodina
1

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

2
0

0
0

0
2

3
CS Universitatea Craiova
0

1
0

0
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

3
Dinamo Bucarest
0

0
0

3
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

4
Giurgiu
0

0
0

0
1

2
1

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
3

2
Steaua Bucarest
0

3
2

0
2

4
2

2
4

1
1

2
0

0
0

0
11

12
Viitorul Constanța
1

2
0

1
0

2
0

1
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

7
CSKA Moscou
1

1
0

2
3

1
2

1
1

3
0

1
0

0
0

0
7

9
Krasnodar
1

1
2

1
0

0
1

2
2

2
3

0
0

0
0

0
9

6
Lokomotiv Moscou
2

1
6

3
1

3
1

3
3

2
1

2
0

0
0

0
14

14
Spartak Moscou
0

0
0

1
1

2
1

1
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
3

4
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
5

0
4

1
4

1
2

3
5

1
5

5
1

0
0

0
26

11
HJK
1

0
1

0
2

2
1

1
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

0
5

5
Seinaejoen
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

2
VPS
2

0
0

3
1

0
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
4

3
Ferencvaros
1

0
1

0
2

2
0

0
2

3
0

2
0

0
0

0
6

7
Vasas Budapest
0

1
0

1
2

0
1

0
0

1
0

4
0

0
0

0
3

7
Videoton
2

2
2

2
2

2
1

2
1

0
3

2
0

0
0

0
11

10
AEK Athènes
0

1
3

3
2

1
1

1
1

0
3

0
0

0
0

0
10

6
Panathinaïkos
0

0
1

1
1

0
1

1
2

3
0

0
0

0
0

0
5

5
Panionios
2

1
2

0
0

0
1

1
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
5

4
PAOK Salonique
0

0
1

1
2

0
1

1
0

1
2

1
0

0
0

0
6

4
Altach
4

0
2

0
1

2
3

1
0

3
2

1
0

0
0

0
12

7
Austria Vienne
0

3
2

4
3

3
3

2
2

4
3

3
0

0
0

0
13

19
RB Salzbourg
4

3
4

2
4

0
5

3
7

3
4

2
0

0
0

1
28

14
Sturm Graz
1

1
0

1
2

2
1

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
5

4
Lucerne
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
1

2
0

1
0

0
0

0
2

3
Lugano
3

2
0

1
1

1
1

4
3

1
1

2
0

0
0

0
9

11
Sion
0

2
0

0
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
1

4
Young Boys Berne
1

2
2

0
1

1
1

3
1

2
1

0
0

0
0

0
7

8
Beitar Jerusalem
2

1
1

0
0

3
0

2
1

1
4

1
0

0
0

0
8

8
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1

0
0

0
0

0
1

2
1

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
4

3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1

0
0

2
1

1
1

1
1

3
1

3
0

0
0

0
5

10
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
0

1
1

1
1

3
4

6
5

0
5

0
0

0
0

0
16

11
CS Fola Esch
1

0
1

0
1

1
3

2
0

2
2

2
0

0
0

0
8

7
FC Differdange 03
1

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

2
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

4
Niederkorn
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
2

2
1

1
0

0
0

0
3

4
Ballymena United
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

3
0

0
0

0
0

5
Coleraine
0

1
0

0
0

2
0

2
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

7
Crusaders
0

0
1

0
1

1
1

0
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
3

3
Dinamo Zagreb
0

0
0

1
2

1
0

0
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
3

2
Hajduk Split
0

0
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
2

0
0

0
0

0
6

4
Osijek
2

0
1

2
1

0
2

1
4

1
3

0
0

0
0

0
13

4
Rijeka
2

1
3

1
1

2
1

2
1

3
3

3
0

0
0

0
11

12
Cork City
0

1
1

0
1

2
1

0
0

1
3

0
0

0
0

0
6

4
Derry City
0

3
0

0
1

2
0

2
1

2
0

1
0

0
0

0
2

10
Shamrock Rovers
0

1
1

0
1

2
1

0
0

1
1

1
0

0
0

0
4

5
Arka Gdynia
0

0
0

0
2

2
1

0
0

0
1

2
0

0
0

0
4

4
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1

0
0

1
0

0
2

1
0

0
3

1
0

0
0

0
6

3
Lech Poznan
0

1
3

1
3

0
1

0
2

2
4

1
0

0
0

0
13

5
Legia Varsovie
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
1

1
Dynamo Kiev
1

0
3

3
4

5
5

3
4

2
4

2
0

0
0

0
21

15
FC Olexandria
0

1
1

0
2

0
0

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

0
3

3
Olimpik Donetsk
0

0
0

1
0

1
1

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

3
Zorya
0

0
1

1
1

1
0

2
0

2
1

3
0

0
0

0
3

9
Balzan FC
1

1
0

1
0

0
1

0
0

0
1

3
0

0
0

0
3

5
Floriana
0

1
0

0
1

1
0

0
0

1
2

3
0

0
0

0
3

6
La Valette
0

0
0

1
1

0
1

0
1

0
1

2
0

0
0

0
4

3
Chikhura
0

1
0

1
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

2
Dinamo Batumi
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

2
0

0
0

3
0

0
0

0
0

5
Torpedo Kutaisi
1

0
0

1
0

2
0

1
0

2
0

2
0

0
0

0
1

8
Botev Plovdiv
1

2
2

0
1

1
1

1
2

0
2

0
0

0
0

0
9

4
Dunav Ruse
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

3
Levski Sofia
1

0
1

1
1

0
0

0
1

0
0

3
0

0
0

0
4

4
Ludogorets
0

1
1

4
0

1
2

0
5

1
1

2
0

0
0

0
9

9
Bate Borisov
1

2
1

4
2

3
1

4
4

3
0

2
0

0
0

0
9

18
Dinamo Brest
0

1
0

0
0

1
0

2
1

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

4
Dinamo Minsk
0

0
1

0
2

1
3

0
1

1
2

3
0

0
0

0
9

5
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0

0
0

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

2
Bala Town
0

0
0

3
0

2
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

5
Bangor City
0

2
0

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

4
Connah's Quay
0

1
0

0
1

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

3
AEK Larnaca
1

0
1

1
2

2
1

1
4

1
3

0
0

0
0

0
12

5
AEL Limassol
2

0
0

0
2

1
3

0
4

0
3

2
0

0
0

0
14

3
Apollon Limassol
3

3
3

4
1

3
3

2
1

5
6

3
0

0
0

0
17

20
Flora Tallinn
1

0
1

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

4
0

0
0

0
2

5
Levadia Maardu
1

0
0

1
1

1
0

1
0

0
0

3
0

0
0

0
2

6
Nomme JK Kalju
1

1
1

0
0

1
1

3
0

1
2

0
0

0
0

0
5

6
FK Jelgava
0

1
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

3
Liepaja
0

0
0

2
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

0
0

0
0

0
4

5
Ventspils
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
Ruzomberok
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

1
2

1
3

1
0

0
0

0
5

5
Slovan Bratislava
1

1
2

2
0

0
0

0
6

1
1

0
0

0
0

0
10

4
Trencin
0

2
1

0
2

0
2

1
2

0
2

1
0

0
0

0
9

4
FK Qabala
0

1
1

0
0

1
2

0
0

2
1

0
0

0
0

0
4

4
Inter Baku
0

0
2

1
1

1
0

1
3

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
7

4
Zira
0

1
1

0
1

1
0

1
2

1
1

0
0

0
0

0
5

4
Dacia Chisinau
0

2
0

0
0

2
0

0
0

1
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

7
FC Milsami Orhei
0

1
0

0
1

0
0

1
0

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
2

3
FC Zaria
1

2
0

2
1

2
2

0
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
4

8
Sheriff Tiraspol
1

0
0

2
2

0
1

2
0

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
5

5
Atlantas Klaipeda
1

0
0

3
0

3
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

8
Suduva
2

0
1

0
1

1
0

2
1

1
3

1
0

0
0

0
8

5
Traku FK
3

0
0

1
2

4
1

0
1

1
1

2
0

0
0

0
8

8
B36 Torshavn
0

1
0

1
0

0
2

0
0

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
2

4
Klaksvik
0

2
0

2
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

5
NSI Runavik
0

0
0

0
0

2
0

1
0

0
1

1
0

0
0

0
1

4
FK Vardar Skopje
1

2
1

3
0

6
0

3
1

4
4

3
0

0
0

0
7

21
KF Shkendija
2

3
1

3
5

1
1

1
3

2
3

1
0

0
0

0
15

11
Pelister
0

0
0

2
0

2
0

1
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

7
Rabotnicki Skopje
0

0
1

1
1

0
1

1
1

1
4

1
0

0
0

0
8

4
Hafnarfjördur
0

0
1

0
1

1
1

0
0

1
0

3
0

0
0

0
3

5
KR Reykjavik
0

0
0

0
0

0
2

1
0

2
1

2
0

0
0

0
3

5
Stjarnan
0

0
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

2
Valur
1

0
0

2
2

0
0

0
1

3
0

0
0

0
0

0
4

5
Sarajevo
1

1
0

0
1

1
0

1
1

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
3

3
Široki Brijeg
0

0
0

1
2

0
0

0
1

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
3

3
Zeljeznicar
0

0
0

1
1

0
1

1
1

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
3

4
KF Tirana
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

1
0

1
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

5
Partizani
1

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

4
Skenderbeu
1

1
1

2
3

2
5

3
3

3
6

4
0

0
0

0
19

15
Gandzasar
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

1
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

4
Pyunik
1

1
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

6
0

0
0

0
0

0
1

9
Shirak
0

2
0

0
1

0
1

0
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
2

4
Folgore
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

3
Tre Penne
0

0
0

1
0

1
0

1
0

1
0

3
0

0
0

0
0

7
Vaduz
0

0
3

0
2

1
0

0
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
5

3
Sant Julia
0

1
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

1
0

3
0

0
0

0
0

6
UE Santa Coloma
0

1
0

0
0

1
0

1
0

1
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

6
Astana
1

1
1

2
5

1
3

4
1

3
3

2
0

0
0

0
14

13
Irtysh Pavlodar
2

1
0

0
0

0
0

1
0

0
2

1
0

0
0

0
4

3
Kairat
1

1
3

0
3

0
1

1
1

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
9

4
Ordabasy Shymkent
0

0
0

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

2
Mladost Podgorica
1

0
0

0
0

2
1

1
1

0
2

0
0

0
0

0
5

3
Sutjeska
0

1
0

1
0

1
0

0
0

0
1

0
0

0
0

0
1

3
Zeta
0

0
1

0
0

1
0

1
0

1
1

0
0

0
0

0
2

3
Lincoln Red Imps
0

0
0

1
1

0
0

1
0

2
0

2
0

0
0

0
1

6
St Joseph's
0

2
0

0
0

2
0

2
0

2
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

10
FC Prishtina
0

1
0

2
0

2
0

0
0

1
0

0
0

0
0

0
0

6
Total158182205190222257221218