Eye of the game

Calendrier


 1e journée
19/07/2019Sion - Bâle 1‑4
20/07/2019Thoune - Neuchâtel Xamax 2‑2
20/07/2019Saint-Gall - Lucerne 0‑2
21/07/2019Young Boys Berne - Servette 1‑1
21/07/2019Zurich - Lugano 0‑4
 2e journée
27/07/2019Bâle - Saint-Gall 1‑2
27/07/2019Servette - Sion 0‑0
28/07/2019Lugano - Thoune 0‑0
28/07/2019Lucerne - Zurich 0‑0
28/07/2019Neuchâtel Xamax - Young Boys Berne 0‑1
 3e journée
03/08/2019Sion - Zurich 3‑1
03/08/2019Thoune - Bâle 2‑3
04/08/2019Neuchâtel Xamax - Saint-Gall 1‑1
04/08/2019Servette - Lucerne 1‑0
04/08/2019Young Boys Berne - Lugano 2‑0
 4e journée
10/08/2019Bâle - Servette 3‑1
10/08/2019Saint-Gall - Young Boys Berne 2‑3
11/08/2019Lugano - Sion 0‑1
11/08/2019Lucerne - Thoune 0‑2
11/08/2019Zurich - Neuchâtel Xamax 2‑2
 6e journée
14/08/2019Zurich - Saint-Gall 2‑1
 5e journée
24/08/2019Neuchâtel Xamax - Bâle 0‑3
24/08/2019Young Boys Berne - Zurich 4‑0
25/08/2019Thoune - Servette 0‑4
25/08/2019Sion - Lucerne 2‑1
25/08/2019Saint-Gall - Lugano 3‑2
 6e journée
31/08/2019Servette - Neuchâtel Xamax 2‑2
01/09/2019Bâle - Lugano 2‑1
01/09/2019Lucerne - Young Boys Berne 2‑2
01/09/2019Thoune - Sion 0‑1
 7e journée
21/09/2019Neuchâtel Xamax - Sion 1‑3
21/09/2019Saint-Gall - Servette 3‑1
22/09/2019Young Boys Berne - Bâle 1‑1
22/09/2019Zurich - Thoune 2‑0
22/09/2019Lugano - Lucerne 1‑1
 8e journée
25/09/2019Bâle - Zurich 4‑0
25/09/2019Sion - Saint-Gall 1‑2
25/09/2019Thoune - Young Boys Berne 1‑1
26/09/2019Lucerne - Neuchâtel Xamax 1‑0
26/09/2019Servette - Lugano 0‑0
 9e journée
28/09/2019Young Boys Berne - Sion 3‑2
28/09/2019Saint-Gall - Thoune 4‑0
29/09/2019Bâle - Lucerne 3‑0
29/09/2019Lugano - Neuchâtel Xamax 0‑1
29/09/2019Servette - Zurich 0‑1
 10e journée
05/10/2019Neuchâtel Xamax - Servette 2‑2
05/10/2019Thoune - Lucerne 0‑2
06/10/2019Sion - Lugano 1‑2
06/10/2019Saint-Gall - Bâle 0‑0
06/10/2019Zurich - Young Boys Berne 0‑4
 11e journée
19/10/2019Bâle - Thoune 3‑1
19/10/2019Young Boys Berne - Neuchâtel Xamax 4‑1
20/10/2019Lugano - Zurich 0‑0
20/10/2019Lucerne - Sion 3‑1
20/10/2019Servette - Saint-Gall 1‑2
 12e journée
26/10/2019Neuchâtel Xamax - Lucerne 2‑0
26/10/2019Sion - Servette 1‑1
27/10/2019Lugano - Saint-Gall 1‑3
27/10/2019Young Boys Berne - Thoune 4‑2
27/10/2019Zurich - Bâle 3‑2
 13e journée
02/11/2019Saint-Gall - Sion 3‑0
02/11/2019Thoune - Zurich 0‑1
03/11/2019Bâle - Neuchâtel Xamax 1‑1
03/11/2019Lucerne - Lugano 1‑2
03/11/2019Servette - Young Boys Berne 3‑0
 14e journée
09/11/2019Lucerne - Servette 1‑2
09/11/2019Neuchâtel Xamax - Thoune 2‑3
10/11/2019Lugano - Bâle 0‑3
10/11/2019Young Boys Berne - Saint-Gall 4‑3
10/11/2019Zurich - Sion 4‑2
 15e journée
23/11/2019Zurich - Lucerne 3‑0
23/11/2019Servette - Bâle 2‑0
24/11/2019Sion - Young Boys Berne 3‑4
24/11/2019Saint-Gall - Neuchâtel Xamax 4‑1
24/11/2019Thoune - Lugano 0‑3
 16e journée
30/11/2019Neuchâtel Xamax - Zurich 0‑1
30/11/2019Sion - Thoune 2‑1
01/12/2019Bâle - Young Boys Berne 3‑0
01/12/2019Lucerne - Saint-Gall 1‑4
01/12/2019Lugano - Servette 1‑0
 17e journée
07/12/2019Neuchâtel Xamax - Lugano 1‑1
07/12/2019Young Boys Berne - Lucerne 1‑0
08/12/2019Bâle - Sion 4‑0
08/12/2019Thoune - Saint-Gall 1‑4
08/12/2019Zurich - Servette 0‑5
 18e journée
14/12/2019Servette - Thoune 2‑1
14/12/2019Saint-Gall - Zurich 1‑3
15/12/2019Lugano - Young Boys Berne 0‑0
15/12/2019Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax 1‑1
15/12/2019Lucerne - Bâle 2‑1
 19e journée
25/01/2020Neuchâtel Xamax - Servette 1‑2
25/01/2020Zurich - Lucerne 2‑3
26/01/2020Saint-Gall - Lugano 3‑1
26/01/2020Thoune - Sion 2‑1
26/01/2020Young Boys Berne - Bâle 2‑0
 20e journée
01/02/2020Lugano - Neuchâtel Xamax 1‑1
01/02/2020Lucerne - Young Boys Berne 2‑0
02/02/2020Bâle - Saint-Gall 1‑2
02/02/2020Servette - Thoune 2‑0
02/02/2020Sion - Zurich 1‑1
 21e journée
08/02/2020Young Boys Berne - Sion 1‑0
08/02/2020Zurich - Bâle 0‑4
09/02/2020Neuchâtel Xamax - Lucerne 0‑1
09/02/2020Saint-Gall - Servette 1‑0
09/02/2020Thoune - Lugano 3‑2
 22e journée
15/02/2020Bâle - Thoune 0‑1
15/02/2020Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax 1‑2
16/02/2020Lugano - Young Boys Berne 2‑1
16/02/2020Lucerne - Saint-Gall 1‑0
16/02/2020Servette - Zurich 4‑1
 23e journée
22/02/2020Thoune - Lucerne 1‑1
22/02/2020Zurich - Neuchâtel Xamax 1‑1
23/02/2020Bâle - Servette 2‑2
23/02/2020Lugano - Sion 0‑0
23/02/2020Saint-Gall - Young Boys Berne 3‑3
 24e journée
19/06/2020Young Boys Berne - Zurich 3‑2
20/06/2020Neuchâtel Xamax - Thoune 2‑1
20/06/2020Sion - Saint-Gall 1‑2
21/06/2020Lucerne - Bâle 2‑1
21/06/2020Servette - Lugano 1‑1
 25e journée
23/06/2020Thoune - Young Boys Berne 1‑0
24/06/2020Neuchâtel Xamax - Bâle 1‑2
24/06/2020Lugano - Lucerne 2‑0
24/06/2020Sion - Servette 1‑1
25/06/2020Saint-Gall - Zurich 0‑4
 26e journée
27/06/2020Lucerne - Servette 2‑2
27/06/2020Young Boys Berne - Neuchâtel Xamax 6‑0
28/06/2020Saint-Gall - Thoune 3‑2
28/06/2020Zurich - Lugano 1‑0
28/06/2020Bâle - Sion 2‑0
 27e journée
30/06/2020Servette - Young Boys Berne 1‑1
01/07/2020Lugano - Bâle 2‑1
01/07/2020Neuchâtel Xamax - Saint-Gall 1‑2
01/07/2020Thoune - Zurich 3‑2
02/07/2020Sion - Lucerne 0‑2
 28e journée
04/07/2020Bâle - Neuchâtel Xamax 2‑0
04/07/2020Zurich - Servette 2‑0
05/07/2020Saint-Gall - Sion 2‑1
05/07/2020Young Boys Berne - Lugano 3‑0
05/07/2020Lucerne - Thoune 3‑0
 29e journée
07/07/2020Neuchâtel Xamax - Zurich 1‑1
08/07/2020Young Boys Berne - Thoune 4‑0
08/07/2020Servette - Lucerne 2‑0
08/07/2020Sion - Bâle 1‑0
09/07/2020Lugano - Saint-Gall 3‑3
 30e journée
11/07/2020Bâle - Young Boys Berne 3‑2
12/07/2020Servette - Saint-Gall 1‑1
12/07/2020Thoune - Neuchâtel Xamax 3‑0
12/07/2020Lucerne - Lugano 3‑3
 31e journée
14/07/2020Bâle - Zurich 4‑0
15/07/2020Lugano - Thoune 1‑1
15/07/2020Young Boys Berne - Servette 4‑2
16/07/2020Neuchâtel Xamax - Sion 0‑0
16/07/2020Saint-Gall - Lucerne 4‑1
 32e journée
18/07/2020Zurich - Young Boys Berne 0‑5
19/07/2020Lucerne - Neuchâtel Xamax 1‑2
19/07/2020Servette - Bâle 2‑2
19/07/2020Sion - Lugano 1‑1
19/07/2020Thoune - Saint-Gall 2‑1
 33e journée
22/07/2020Thoune - Servette 5‑1
22/07/2020Lugano - Zurich 1‑0
22/07/2020Lucerne - Sion 1‑2
22/07/2020Saint-Gall - Bâle 0‑5
23/07/2020Neuchâtel Xamax - Young Boys Berne 0‑1
 34e journée
25/07/2020Sion - Thoune 1‑1
25/07/2020Zurich - Saint-Gall 1‑3
26/07/2020Bâle - Lugano 4‑4
26/07/2020Servette - Neuchâtel Xamax 4‑1
26/07/2020Young Boys Berne - Lucerne 1‑0
 30e journée
28/07/2020Zurich - Sion 0‑2
 35e journée
31/07/2020Lugano - Servette 3‑1
31/07/2020Lucerne - Zurich 2‑1
31/07/2020Sion - Young Boys Berne 0‑1
31/07/2020Saint-Gall - Neuchâtel Xamax 6‑0
31/07/2020Thoune - Bâle 0‑0
 36e journée
03/08/2020Bâle - Lucerne 0‑0
03/08/2020Neuchâtel Xamax - Lugano 0‑1
03/08/2020Servette - Sion 1‑2
03/08/2020Young Boys Berne - Saint-Gall 3‑1
03/08/2020Zurich - Thoune 3‑3