Eye of the game

Espagne - Liga


Calendrier
01/01/1970
Alaves - Grenade00h00
Bilbao - Real Madrid00h00
Atletico Madrid - Osasuna00h00
Barcelone - Celta Vigo00h00
Betis Séville - Huesca00h00
Getafe - Levante00h00
Cadix - Elche00h00
Real Sociedad - Valladolid00h00
Valence - Eibar00h00
Villarreal - Séville00h00
Celta Vigo - Betis Séville00h00
Eibar - Barcelone00h00
Grenade - Getafe00h00
Huesca - Valence00h00
Levante - Cadix00h00
Osasuna - Real Sociedad00h00
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Atletico Madrid362448632380
  2. Real Madrid362349642778
  3. Barcelone362367833676
  4. Séville362385522974
  5. Real Sociedad36151011543756
  6. Betis Séville36151110464855
  7. Villarreal3614913554255
  8. Celta Vigo36131211515350
  9. Bilbao36111213463946
10. Grenade3613176456145
11. Osasuna36111411364544
12. Cadix36111510335343
13. Levante3691413435340
14. Valence3691512465239
15. Alaves3681711325435
16. Getafe3681810264234
17. Huesca3671712345233
18. Valladolid3651516325131
19. Eibar3661812284730
20. Elche3661812295430
Résultats récents
13/05/2021
Grenade - Real Madrid1‑4
Eibar - Betis Séville1‑1
Valladolid - Villarreal0‑2
12/05/2021
Atletico Madrid - Real Sociedad2‑1
Celta Vigo - Getafe1‑0
Huesca - Bilbao1‑0
Séville - Valence1‑0
11/05/2021
Levante - Barcelone3‑3
Elche - Alaves0‑2
Osasuna - Cadix3‑2
10/05/2021
Betis Séville - Grenade2‑1
09/05/2021
Real Madrid - Séville2‑2
Villarreal - Celta Vigo2‑4
Valence - Valladolid3‑0
Getafe - Eibar0‑1
08/05/2021
Bilbao - Osasuna2‑2
Cadix - Huesca2‑1
Barcelone - Atletico Madrid0‑0
Alaves - Levante2‑2
07/05/2021
Real Sociedad - Elche2‑0