Eye of the game

Spanish Liga


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Barcelone271854633158
  2. Real Madrid271638491956
  3. Séville271368392947
  4. Real Sociedad271494453346
  5. Getafe271377372546
  6. Atletico Madrid2711412312145
  7. Valence271179383942
  8. Villarreal2711115443838
  9. Grenade2711115333238
10. Bilbao279810292337
11. Osasuna278910343834
12. Levante2710143324033
13. Betis Séville278109384333
14. Alaves278118293732
15. Valladolid2761011233329
16. Eibar277146274127
17. Celta Vigo2751111223426
18. Majorque277164284425
19. Leganes275148213923
20. Espanyol Barcelone274158234620
Victoires à l'extérieur
28,77 %
Moyenne de buts à l'extérieur
1,16
Origine du but : passe
33,69 %