Eye of the game

Espagne - Liga


Calendrier
28/01/2023
Getafe - Betis Séville0-0 (15h00)
29/01/2023
Valladolid - Valence08h00
Osasuna - Atletico Madrid10h15
Celta Vigo - Bilbao12h30
Real Madrid - Real Sociedad15h00
30/01/2023
Villarreal - Vallecano15h00
01/02/2023
Betis Séville - Barcelone15h00
02/02/2023
Real Madrid - Valence15h00
03/02/2023
Bilbao - Cadix15h00
04/02/2023
Espanyol Barcelone - Osasuna08h00
Elche - Villarreal10h15
Atletico Madrid - Getafe12h30
Betis Séville - Celta Vigo15h00
05/02/2023
Majorque - Real Madrid08h00
Girona - Valence10h15
Real Sociedad - Valladolid12h30
Barcelone - Séville15h00
06/02/2023
Vallecano - Almeria15h00
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Barcelone18151237647
  2. Real Madrid171322381641
  3. Real Sociedad181242281838
  4. Atletico Madrid18954271631
  5. Villarreal18954211331
  6. Betis Séville17854191428
  7. Osasuna18864181728
  8. Bilbao18765251926
  9. Vallecano18765242226
10. Majorque19784151825
11. Almeria19694232922
12. Girona19586262921
13. Séville19586212621
14. Valence17575252020
15. Espanyol Barcelone19478232920
16. Cadix19487142919
17. Valladolid185112132817
18. Getafe18495162517
19. Celta Vigo18495172917
20. Elche19013612396
Résultats récents
28/01/2023
Séville - Elche3‑0
Girona - Barcelone0‑1
Cadix - Majorque2‑0
27/01/2023
Almeria - Espanyol Barcelone3‑1
23/01/2023
Valence - Almeria2‑2
22/01/2023
Bilbao - Real Madrid0‑2
Barcelone - Getafe1‑0
Elche - Osasuna1‑1
Villarreal - Girona1‑0
21/01/2023
Séville - Cadix1‑0
Atletico Madrid - Valladolid3‑0
Espanyol Barcelone - Betis Séville1‑0
Vallecano - Real Sociedad0‑2
20/01/2023
Majorque - Celta Vigo1‑0