Eye of the game

Liga


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Real Madrid540112313
  2. Barcelone440014312
  3. Alaves53118510
  4. Celta Vigo52121088
  5. Atletico Madrid5212548
  6. Séville52211067
  7. Espanyol Barcelone5221547
  8. Real Sociedad5221777
  9. Getafe5221447
10. Eibar5221567
11. Girona4211567
12. Bilbao3102545
13. Betis Séville4112135
14. Villarreal4121234
15. Levante51318114
16. Huesca51316134
17. Vallecano41303103
18. Valladolid5023353
19. Valence4013353
20. Leganes50414101
Victoires à l'extérieur
28,47 %
Moyenne de buts par match
2,70
Buts arrivés par la gauche
30,59 %