Eye of the game

Spanish Liga


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Barcelone12831331525
  2. Real Madrid1271425925
  3. Séville13733171424
  4. Atletico Madrid1361615824
  5. Real Sociedad13742211423
  6. Grenade13652191720
  7. Bilbao1353513820
  8. Getafe13535181520
  9. Valence13535191820
10. Osasuna13427161319
11. Villarreal13553261918
12. Levante13562161617
13. Valladolid13445141717
14. Alaves13463141815
15. Eibar13463142115
16. Majorque13472121914
17. Betis Séville13364152313
18. Celta Vigo132837199
19. Espanyol Barcelone132927238
20. Leganes131937226
Matches nuls
25,38 %
Moyenne de buts par match
2,69
Buts marqués sur reconversion rapide
14,23 %