Eye of the game

Espagne - Liga


Calendrier
27/11/2021
Alaves - Celta Vigo08h00
Valence - Vallecano10h15
Majorque - Getafe12h30
Villarreal - Barcelone15h00
28/11/2021
Betis Séville - Levante08h00
Espanyol Barcelone - Real Sociedad10h15
Cadix - Atletico Madrid12h30
Real Madrid - Séville15h00
29/11/2021
Osasuna - Elche15h00
01/12/2021
Real Madrid - Bilbao15h00
03/12/2021
Grenade - Alaves15h00
04/12/2021
Séville - Villarreal08h00
Barcelone - Betis Séville10h15
Atletico Madrid - Majorque12h30
Real Sociedad - Real Madrid15h00
05/12/2021
Vallecano - Espanyol Barcelone08h00
Elche - Cadix10h15
Levante - Osasuna12h30
Celta Vigo - Valence15h00
06/12/2021
Getafe - Bilbao15h00
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Real Madrid13913321430
  2. Real Sociedad14815191029
  3. Séville1381423928
  4. Atletico Madrid13715221326
  5. Betis Séville14743221724
  6. Vallecano14752221523
  7. Barcelone13535201520
  8. Bilbao14428131020
  9. Osasuna14554141819
10. Valence14446212018
11. Espanyol Barcelone14455141417
12. Villarreal13337151316
13. Majorque14356142215
14. Alaves13472101714
15. Celta Vigo14374141813
16. Grenade14266142212
17. Cadix14266122312
18. Elche14275112011
19. Getafe1429310199
20. Levante1407712257
Résultats récents
26/11/2021
Bilbao - Grenade2‑2
22/11/2021
Vallecano - Majorque3‑1
21/11/2021
Real Sociedad - Valence0‑0
Elche - Betis Séville0‑3
Grenade - Real Madrid1‑4
Getafe - Cadix4‑0
20/11/2021
Barcelone - Espanyol Barcelone1‑0
Atletico Madrid - Osasuna1‑0
Séville - Alaves2‑2
Celta Vigo - Villarreal1‑1
19/11/2021
Levante - Bilbao0‑0