Eye of the game

Liga


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Real Madrid540112313
  2. Barcelone440014312
  3. Alaves53118510
  4. Celta Vigo52121088
  5. Atletico Madrid5212548
  6. Espanyol Barcelone5221547
  7. Getafe5221447
  8. Real Sociedad5221777
  9. Eibar5221567
10. Girona4211567
11. Bilbao3102545
12. Betis Séville4112135
13. Levante4121654
14. Séville4121444
15. Villarreal4121234
16. Huesca51316134
17. Vallecano41303103
18. Valladolid5023353
19. Valence4013353
20. Leganes50414101
Victoires à domicile
46,25 %
Moyenne de buts à domicile
1,54
Origine du but : corner
10,33 %