Eye of the game

Spanish Liga


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Séville43015110
  2. Atletico Madrid4310549
  3. Real Madrid4202968
  4. Bilbao4202418
  5. Barcelone42111277
  6. Grenade4211957
  7. Real Sociedad4211437
  8. Levante4220656
  9. Osasuna4103436
10. Villarreal41121085
11. Alaves4112225
12. Valladolid4112455
13. Valence4121574
14. Majorque4121244
15. Betis Séville4121694
16. Celta Vigo4121364
17. Espanyol Barcelone4121264
18. Getafe4013343
19. Eibar4031471
20. Leganes4040170
Victoires à l'extérieur
28,64 %
Moyenne de buts à l'extérieur
1,16
Buts marqués d'un envoi hors du rectangle
13,71 %