Eye of the game

Spanish Liga


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Barcelone282026732766
  2. Atletico Madrid281648391956
  3. Real Madrid281783493254
  4. Getafe2812610362446
  5. Alaves281288313144
  6. Séville281297473643
  7. Valence288416302340
  8. Betis Séville2811116323639
  9. Bilbao288713283137
10. Real Sociedad289109333336
11. Eibar288911363835
12. Espanyol Barcelone289127324134
13. Girona2881010313734
14. Leganes288119273433
15. Levante288137384931
16. Valladolid287138233929
17. Villarreal2861111323629
18. Celta Vigo286157364725
19. Vallecano286175305123
20. Huesca285167284722
Matches nuls
25,39 %
Moyenne de buts par match
2,69
Buts marqués d'un envoi hors du rectangle
13,80 %