Eye of the game

Espagne - Liga


Calendrier
23/02/2024
Real Sociedad - Villarreal11h00
24/02/2024
Almeria - Atletico Madrid11h00
Barcelone - Getafe11h00
Grenade - Valence11h00
Alaves - Majorque11h00
25/02/2024
Cadix - Celta Vigo11h00
Real Madrid - Séville11h00
Las Palmas - Osasuna11h00
Betis Séville - Bilbao11h00
26/02/2024
Girona - Vallecano11h00
01/03/2024
Celta Vigo - Almeria11h00
02/03/2024
Getafe - Las Palmas11h00
Vallecano - Cadix11h00
Valence - Real Madrid11h00
Séville - Real Sociedad11h00
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Real Madrid251915531662
  2. Girona251735543256
  3. Barcelone251636523454
  4. Atletico Madrid251663502651
  5. Bilbao251447452349
  6. Real Sociedad2510510342340
  7. Betis Séville259412282539
  8. Valence251096292936
  9. Las Palmas2510105252535
10. Getafe258710333434
11. Osasuna259115293632
12. Alaves257117243128
13. Villarreal256118354726
14. Vallecano2551010223325
15. Séville255119303724
16. Majorque2541011223323
17. Celta Vigo254138273720
18. Cadix2521211153517
19. Grenade252158274914
20. Almeria25017823528
Résultats récents
19/02/2024
Bilbao - Girona3‑2
18/02/2024
Majorque - Real Sociedad1‑2
Vallecano - Real Madrid1‑1
Grenade - Almeria1‑1
Betis Séville - Alaves0‑0
17/02/2024
Atletico Madrid - Las Palmas5‑0
Celta Vigo - Barcelone1‑2
Osasuna - Cadix2‑0
Valence - Séville0‑0
16/02/2024
Villarreal - Getafe1‑1