Eye of the game

Liga


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Barcelone191324532043
  2. Atletico Madrid191018271338
  3. Real Madrid191063282433
  4. Séville19946312033
  5. Alaves19955221932
  6. Getafe19757211628
  7. Betis Séville19775222326
  8. Real Sociedad19784232225
  9. Espanyol Barcelone19793212724
10. Girona19559212324
11. Levante19685303523
12. Valence194411171723
13. Leganes19577172122
14. Valladolid19577172122
15. Eibar19577212822
16. Bilbao194510202522
17. Celta Vigo19586313221
18. Vallecano195104223419
19. Villarreal19388202517
20. Huesca192125173611
Victoires à l'extérieur
28,48 %
Moyenne de buts à l'extérieur
1,16
Buts marqués sur kick and rush
1,85 %