Eye of the game

Spanish Liga


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Barcelone201334502343
  2. Real Madrid201217381343
  3. Séville201055252035
  4. Atletico Madrid20938221435
  5. Getafe20956292033
  6. Real Sociedad20974332831
  7. Valence20857302931
  8. Bilbao20749211430
  9. Villarreal20884342828
10. Grenade20893252627
11. Betis Séville20776293227
12. Levante208102263026
13. Osasuna205510262525
14. Alaves20695212923
15. Eibar206104202922
16. Valladolid204610172322
17. Majorque205123223418
18. Celta Vigo203107173016
19. Leganes203125163314
20. Espanyol Barcelone203125163714
Victoires à domicile
45,83 %
Moyenne de buts à domicile
1,53
Action finale : tir croisé
3,71 %