Eye of the game

Espagne - Liga


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Real Madrid382648803186
  2. Barcelone3821710683873
  3. Atletico Madrid382198654371
  4. Séville3818416533070
  5. Betis Séville3819118624065
  6. Real Sociedad38171011403762
  7. Villarreal38161111633759
  8. Bilbao38141113433655
  9. Valence38111215485348
10. Osasuna38121511375147
11. Celta Vigo38121610434346
12. Vallecano3811189395042
13. Elche3811189405242
14. Espanyol Barcelone38101612405342
15. Majorque3810199366339
16. Getafe3881515334139
17. Cadix3881515355139
18. Grenade3881614446138
19. Levante3881911517635
20. Alaves388237316531
Résultats récents
22/05/2022
Barcelone - Villarreal0‑2
Real Sociedad - Atletico Madrid1‑2
Séville - Bilbao1‑0
Alaves - Cadix0‑1
Grenade - Espanyol Barcelone0‑0
Osasuna - Majorque0‑2
Elche - Getafe3‑1
21/05/2022
Valence - Celta Vigo2‑0
20/05/2022
Real Madrid - Betis Séville0‑0
Vallecano - Levante2‑4