Eye of the game

Espagne - Liga


Calendrier
26/02/2021
Levante - Bilbao21h00
27/02/2021
Eibar - Huesca14h00
Séville - Barcelone16h15
Alaves - Osasuna18h30
Getafe - Valence21h00
28/02/2021
Celta Vigo - Valladolid14h00
Cadix - Betis Séville16h15
Grenade - Elche18h30
Villarreal - Atletico Madrid21h00
01/03/2021
Real Madrid - Real Sociedad21h00
05/03/2021
Valence - Villarreal21h00
06/03/2021
Valladolid - Getafe14h00
Elche - Séville16h15
Cadix - Eibar18h30
Osasuna - Barcelone21h00
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Atletico Madrid231724451655
  2. Real Madrid241644421952
  3. Barcelone241545532250
  4. Séville231553341648
  5. Real Sociedad241158412041
  6. Villarreal248313332537
  7. Betis Séville2411103323836
  8. Levante247710343331
  9. Grenade248106294130
10. Bilbao238105332729
11. Celta Vigo24798293629
12. Valence24699303227
13. Osasuna246117223325
14. Cadix246117214025
15. Getafe246126173024
16. Alaves245127203822
17. Eibar244119192721
18. Valladolid244119223521
19. Elche234109203421
20. Huesca2431110213519
Résultats récents
24/02/2021
Barcelone - Elche3‑0
22/02/2021
Osasuna - Séville0‑2
21/02/2021
Bilbao - Villarreal1‑1
Huesca - Grenade3‑2
Real Sociedad - Alaves4‑0
Barcelone - Cadix1‑1
20/02/2021
Valladolid - Real Madrid0‑1
Valence - Celta Vigo2‑0
Atletico Madrid - Levante0‑2
Elche - Eibar1‑0
19/02/2021
Betis Séville - Getafe1‑0
17/02/2021
Levante - Atletico Madrid1‑1