Eye of the game

Portugal - Liga NOS


Calendrier
27/11/2021
Famalicao - Portimonense10h30
Arouca - Boavista13h00
Belenenses - Benfica15h30
28/11/2021
Marítimo - Paços de Ferreira10h30
Sporting Portugal - Tondela13h00
Porto - Guimarães15h30
29/11/2021
Estoril - Santa Clara15h15
30/11/2021
Braga - Vizela15h15
03/12/2021
Portimonense - Porto14h00
Benfica - Sporting Portugal16h15
04/12/2021
Tondela - Moreirense10h30
Boavista - Marítimo13h00
Paços de Ferreira - Guimarães15h30
05/12/2021
Santa Clara - Arouca10h30
Gil Vicente - Famalicao13h00
Braga - Estoril15h30
06/12/2021
Vizela - Belenenses15h15
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Porto1190228729
  2. Sporting Portugal1190217429
  3. Benfica1191127728
  4. Estoril1151516920
  5. Braga11524171419
  6. Portimonense1154210917
  7. Guimarães11434131016
  8. Gil Vicente12345151514
  9. Tondela11470172112
10. Boavista11245142011
11. Famalicao11254161710
12. Paços de Ferreira1024491410
13. Vizela1113791610
14. Arouca1025311179
15. Moreirense1215614229
16. Belenenses111557158
17. Marítimo1116410177
18. Santa Clara111737236
Résultats récents
26/11/2021
Moreirense - Gil Vicente2‑2