Eye of the game

Portugal Liga NOS


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Benfica17161042648
  2. Porto171322351141
  3. Famalicao17944312631
  4. Sporting Portugal17962282029
  5. Braga17863272027
  6. Rio Ave17764201725
  7. Guimarães17647251825
  8. Gil Vicente17557171722
  9. Setúbal17557101622
10. Tondela17575172120
11. Marítimo17458172420
12. Boavista17467131719
13. Moreirense17476212518
14. Santa Clara17485112017
15. Paços de Ferreira17494112216
16. Belenenses174103123115
17. Portimonense17278122414
18. Aves17314019339
Matches nuls
25,40 %
Moyenne de buts à domicile
1,53
Buts marqués sur jeu dominant rapide
12,46 %