Eye of the game

Portugal - Liga NOS


Calendrier
29/01/2023
Casa Pia - Santa Clara10h30
Vizela - Rio Ave10h30
Boavista - Portimonense13h00
Famalicao - Estoril15h30
30/01/2023
Guimarães - Chaves15h15
31/01/2023
Paços de Ferreira - Gil Vicente14h00
Arouca - Benfica16h15
01/02/2023
Marítimo - Porto14h00
Sporting Portugal - Braga16h15
04/02/2023
Santa Clara - Boavista10h30
Benfica - Casa Pia13h00
Estoril - Guimarães15h30
05/02/2023
Braga - Famalicao10h30
Chaves - Marítimo10h30
Porto - Vizela13h00
Gil Vicente - Arouca15h30
06/02/2023
Portimonense - Paços de Ferreira14h00
Rio Ave - Sporting Portugal16h15
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Benfica181512451247
  2. Braga171331391340
  3. Porto171223411139
  4. Sporting Portugal171052331932
  5. Casa Pia17863161627
  6. Arouca17755222526
  7. Guimarães17773151924
  8. Chaves17557162122
  9. Vizela17683191721
10. Boavista16673162521
11. Rio Ave17566172021
12. Portimonense17692132120
13. Estoril16574162119
14. Famalicao17593162318
15. Gil Vicente17593172418
16. Santa Clara17395112114
17. Marítimo173104113113
18. Paços de Ferreira18114310346
Résultats récents
26/01/2023
Paços de Ferreira - Benfica0‑2
23/01/2023
Boavista - Chaves1‑1
22/01/2023
Famalicao - Rio Ave0‑0
Casa Pia - Gil Vicente1‑3
Marítimo - Estoril1‑0
21/01/2023
Guimarães - Porto0‑1
Santa Clara - Benfica0‑3
Paços de Ferreira - Braga1‑2
20/01/2023
Sporting Portugal - Vizela2‑1
Arouca - Portimonense4‑0