Eye of the game

Portugal Liga NOS


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Benfica262033722363
  2. Porto262033531563
  3. Braga261844442458
  4. Sporting Portugal261754502755
  5. Moreirense2613103313442
  6. Guimarães261286312342
  7. Belenenses269611332738
  8. Santa Clara269125323332
  9. Portimonense269125364132
10. Rio Ave268108363832
11. Marítimo268153163127
12. Aves267145263926
13. Boavista267145203426
14. Nacional267145285526
15. Tondela266137294025
16. Setúbal2651110202725
17. Chaves266146193624
18. Feirense262159164515
Victoires à l'extérieur
28,51 %
Moyenne de buts par match
2,69
Action finale : face à face
16,75 %