Eye of the game

Portugal Liga NOS


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Benfica11101025430
  2. Porto1191122528
  3. Famalicao11713231624
  4. Sporting Portugal11632181220
  5. Guimarães11434191416
  6. Rio Ave11443151315
  7. Tondela11443111115
  8. Braga11443141515
  9. Boavista113269715
10. Gil Vicente1134491213
11. Santa Clara1134471013
12. Setúbal112363712
13. Belenenses1136281811
14. Moreirense11245131511
15. Marítimo11245121711
16. Paços de Ferreira112727178
17. Portimonense111558168
18. Aves11110012263
Victoires à l'extérieur
28,68 %
Moyenne de buts à l'extérieur
1,16
Buts arrivés par la gauche
30,76 %