Eye of the game

Portugal Liga NOS


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Benfica3428331033187
  2. Porto342734742085
  3. Sporting Portugal342365723374
  4. Braga342194563767
  5. Moreirense3416144394452
  6. Guimarães3415127463452
  7. Rio Ave3412139505245
  8. Boavista3413165344044
  9. Belenenses34101113425143
10. Santa Clara3411149434542
11. Marítimo3412193264439
12. Portimonense3411176445939
13. Aves3410186354936
14. Setúbal3481412283936
15. Tondela349178405435
16. Chaves348188345732
17. Nacional347207337328
18. Feirense3432011276420
Matches nuls
25,36 %
Moyenne de buts à domicile
1,54
Origine du but : coup franc direct
3,29 %