Eye of the game

Portugal - Liga NOS


Calendrier
01/01/1970
Sporting Portugal - Vizela00h00
Arouca - Estoril00h00
Moreirense - Benfica00h00
Marítimo - Braga00h00
Guimarães - Portimonense00h00
Tondela - Santa Clara00h00
Porto - Belenenses00h00
Paços de Ferreira - Famalicao00h00
Gil Vicente - Boavista00h00
Benfica - Arouca00h00
Braga - Sporting Portugal00h00
Santa Clara - Moreirense00h00
Famalicao - Porto00h00
Belenenses - Marítimo00h00
Boavista - Paços de Ferreira00h00
Portimonense - Gil Vicente00h00
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Sporting Portugal342617652085
  2. Porto342428742980
  3. Benfica342347692776
  4. Braga341987533364
  5. Paços de Ferreira3415118404153
  6. Santa Clara3413147443646
  7. Guimarães3412157374443
  8. Moreirense34101113374343
  9. Famalicao34101410404840
10. Belenenses3491213253540
11. Gil Vicente3411176334239
12. Tondela3410186365736
13. Boavista3481412394936
14. Marítimo3410195274735
15. Portimonense349178344135
16. Rio Ave3471413254034
17. Farense3471710314831
18. Nacional346217305925
19. Arouca0000000
Résultats récents
30/05/2021
Rio Ave - Arouca0‑2
26/05/2021
Arouca - Rio Ave3‑0
19/05/2021
Sporting Portugal - Marítimo5‑1
Moreirense - Famalicao3‑0
Guimarães - Benfica1‑3
Gil Vicente - Boavista1‑2
Portimonense - Braga0‑0
Santa Clara - Farense4‑0
Nacional - Rio Ave1‑2
Porto - Belenenses4‑0