Eye of the game

Portugal - Liga NOS


Calendrier
29/05/2022
Moreirense - Chaves14h30
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Porto342914862291
  2. Sporting Portugal342734732385
  3. Benfica342365783074
  4. Braga341978523165
  5. Gil Vicente3413912474251
  6. Guimarães3413129504148
  7. Santa Clara3491213385440
  8. Famalicao3491312455139
  9. Estoril3491312364339
10. Portimonense3410168314538
11. Marítimo3491411394438
12. Paços de Ferreira3491411294438
13. Boavista3471017395238
14. Vizela3471512375833
15. Arouca3471710305431
16. Moreirense347198335129
17. Tondela347207416728
18. Belenenses3451811235526
19. Chaves0000000
Résultats récents
21/05/2022
Chaves - Moreirense2‑0