Eye of the game

Liga Portugal


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Porto171421341043
  2. Benfica171232371738
  3. Braga171124321737
  4. Sporting Portugal171142331835
  5. Moreirense17971182128
  6. Guimarães17854221728
  7. Belenenses17737211628
  8. Portimonense17773242824
  9. Santa Clara17683262721
10. Rio Ave17575273020
11. Setúbal17584161919
12. Nacional17584193019
13. Tondela17593212518
14. Marítimo175102112117
15. Boavista17494121916
16. Feirense17287112413
17. Chaves173113122412
18. Aves173113183112
Matches nuls
25,39 %
Moyenne de buts par match
2,70
Buts venus de la dernier 16m
44,75 %