Eye of the game

Portugal Liga NOS


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Porto241923501660
  2. Benfica241932521459
  3. Braga241464412646
  4. Sporting Portugal241383372642
  5. Rio Ave241068322338
  6. Guimarães241077402537
  7. Famalicao241077384037
  8. Santa Clara248106192630
  9. Moreirense24789343230
10. Gil Vicente24789252930
11. Boavista24798192329
12. Setúbal246810172728
13. Belenenses247125193826
14. Tondela246117203025
15. Marítimo245109223224
16. Paços de Ferreira246144183422
17. Portimonense2421210163416
18. Aves244191234713
Victoires à l'extérieur
28,77 %
Moyenne de buts à domicile
1,53
Action finale : coup franc direct
2,56 %