Eye of the game

Portugal Liga NOS


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Famalicao540111513
  2. Benfica541013212
  3. Porto541013412
  4. Boavista5203649
  5. Tondela5212868
  6. Sporting Portugal5212978
  7. Santa Clara5212328
  8. Rio Ave52211197
  9. Moreirense5221557
10. Guimarães5113876
11. Setúbal5113146
12. Belenenses5122345
13. Gil Vicente5122375
14. Portimonense5131584
15. Braga5131594
16. Marítimo51316104
17. Aves51408163
18. Paços de Ferreira50413121
Victoires à l'extérieur
28,64 %
Moyenne de buts à l'extérieur
1,16
Buts venus de la zone offensive
39,45 %