Eye of the game

Portugal - Liga NOS


Calendrier
01/01/1970
Farense - Tondela00h00
Boavista - Portimonense00h00
Benfica - Sporting Portugal00h00
Rio Ave - Porto00h00
Famalicao - Nacional00h00
Belenenses - Santa Clara00h00
Marítimo - Guimarães00h00
Tondela - Paços de Ferreira00h00
Moreirense - Famalicao00h00
Porto - Belenenses00h00
Guimarães - Benfica00h00
Gil Vicente - Boavista00h00
Portimonense - Braga00h00
Sporting Portugal - Marítimo00h00
Santa Clara - Farense00h00
Nacional - Rio Ave00h00
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Sporting Portugal322507571582
  2. Porto322228672974
  3. Benfica322147622370
  4. Braga331986533363
  5. Paços de Ferreira3314118373950
  6. Guimarães3212146364142
  7. Santa Clara3211147383640
  8. Belenenses3291013252940
  9. Moreirense3391113344340
10. Gil Vicente3311166324039
11. Famalicao3291310374537
12. Tondela3210166345336
13. Marítimo3210184264234
14. Portimonense329167344034
15. Rio Ave3261313233631
16. Boavista3261412364830
17. Farense3261610304428
18. Nacional326197295425
Résultats récents
14/05/2021
Braga - Moreirense2‑1
Paços de Ferreira - Gil Vicente0‑2
12/05/2021
Guimarães - Famalicao1‑2
11/05/2021
Sporting Portugal - Boavista1‑0
Nacional - Benfica1‑3
Tondela - Belenenses1‑3
Santa Clara - Rio Ave1‑0
10/05/2021
Porto - Farense5‑1
Portimonense - Moreirense1‑2
09/05/2021
Gil Vicente - Braga1‑1
Paços de Ferreira - Marítimo1‑1
07/05/2021
Boavista - Tondela1‑1
Famalicao - Santa Clara1‑0
06/05/2021
Farense - Guimarães2‑2
Benfica - Porto1‑1
Belenenses - Portimonense1‑0
Moreirense - Nacional2‑2