Eye of the game

Liga Portugal


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Porto1082021624
  2. Sporting Portugal10721181022
  3. Braga10613191021
  4. Benfica10622191120
  5. Rio Ave10523171318
  6. Moreirense10541111416
  7. Guimarães10433151215
  8. Setúbal10442131114
  9. Santa Clara10442171614
10. Belenenses102267812
11. Portimonense10352121811
12. Aves10361111510
13. Marítimo1036161310
14. Tondela1025312149
15. Feirense102537119
16. Boavista102538149
17. Nacional1025310199
18. Chaves102719177
Victoires à l'extérieur
28,44 %
Moyenne de buts à l'extérieur
1,15
Buts marqués d'un envoi hors du rectangle
13,79 %