Eye of the game

Liga Portugal


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Porto541015512
  2. Benfica430110310
  3. Braga430111610
  4. Sporting Portugal43017310
  5. Rio Ave53119610
  6. Marítimo53115410
  7. Feirense4211427
  8. Guimarães4220666
  9. Chaves5230596
10. Belenenses5113446
11. Santa Clara512210115
12. Setúbal5131464
13. Boavista5131694
14. Moreirense4121484
15. Nacional41305113
16. Tondela4022352
17. Portimonense4031381
18. Aves4031381
Résultats récents
22/09/2018
Setúbal - Porto 0-2
Marítimo - Belenenses 0-0
Santa Clara - Rio Ave 1-3
21/09/2018
Boavista - Chaves 1-2
Victoires à domicile
46,25 %
Moyenne de buts par match
2,70
Buts marqués sur kick and rush
1,87 %