Eye of the game

Espagne - Segunda División


Calendrier
03/07/2020
Girona - Saragosse0-0 (13h30)
04/07/2020
Numancia - Extremadura11h00
Santander - Elche11h00
Almeria - Tenerife13h30
Cadix - Oviedo15h45
Fuenlabrada - Mirandes15h45
05/07/2020
La Corogne - Huesca11h00
Las Palmas - Ponferradina13h30
Malaga - Albacete13h30
Alcorcon - Lugo15h45
06/07/2020
Gijon - Girona13h30
Saragosse - Vallecano15h45
07/07/2020
Fuenlabrada - Santander13h30
Mirandes - Elche13h30
Extremadura - Cadix15h45
08/07/2020
Malaga - La Corogne13h30
Oviedo - Las Palmas13h30
Huesca - Alcorcon15h45
Ponferradina - Lugo15h45
09/07/2020
Albacete - Gijon13h30
Vallecano - Numancia13h30
Girona - Almeria15h45
Tenerife - Saragosse15h45
11/07/2020
Santander - Huesca11h00
Las Palmas - Mirandes13h30
Cadix - Fuenlabrada15h45
12/07/2020
La Corogne - Extremadura11h00
Lugo - Girona13h30
Numancia - Ponferradina13h30
Saragosse - Oviedo15h45
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Cadix3717812463563
  2. Huesca3718127483861
  3. Saragosse3617910513861
  4. Almeria3716912573660
  5. Girona36141210423852
  6. Elche37131113453852
  7. Alcorcon3712916474452
  8. Tenerife37131311454050
  9. Fuenlabrada37121114393550
10. Vallecano3710720474050
11. Gijon37131410373349
12. Mirandes37111016505449
13. Ponferradina37111115424248
14. Las Palmas37111214374147
15. La Corogne37101215375345
16. Malaga3791018313145
17. Albacete37111511304244
18. Oviedo37101314414644
19. Numancia37101611394641
20. Lugo3791414344841
21. Extremadura3781613375037
22. Santander3741518365030
Résultats récents
02/07/2020
Vallecano - Malaga0‑0
Albacete - Alcorcon1‑1
Huesca - Las Palmas1‑0
01/07/2020
Extremadura - Santander3‑1
Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada0‑3
Almeria - Gijon1‑0
Lugo - Numancia3‑1
Oviedo - Mirandes1‑0
30/06/2020
Elche - Cadix0‑0
Tenerife - La Corogne1‑1
29/06/2020
Saragosse - Huesca0‑1
Alcorcon - Vallecano3‑2
28/06/2020
Fuenlabrada - Extremadura1‑1
Malaga - Girona2‑0
Numancia - Oviedo1‑0
Mirandes - Almeria2‑2
Gijon - Lugo2‑0
27/06/2020
Santander - Albacete1‑2
Cadix - Tenerife0‑2
Las Palmas - Elche1‑1
La Corogne - Ponferradina2‑1
25/06/2020
Oviedo - Fuenlabrada0‑0
Almeria - Alcorcon0‑1
Vallecano - Gijon1‑1
24/06/2020
Albacete - Las Palmas0‑0
Ponferradina - Santander1‑1
Girona - Numancia2‑0
Huesca - Cadix1‑1
Tenerife - Mirandes4‑1