Eye of the game

Argentine - Superliga


Calendrier
27/11/2021
Talleres - Aldosivi15h00
Patronato Parana - Godoy Cruz17h15
Estudiantes La Plata - Velez Sarsfield19h30
28/11/2021
Rosario Central - River Plate15h00
Defensa y Justicia - Colon17h15
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia LP17h15
Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys19h30
29/11/2021
Union Santa Fe - Tucuman15h00
Racing Club Avellaneda - Lanus17h15
Club Atletico Platense - Huracan19h30
Central Cordoba - Arsenal Sarandi19h30
30/11/2021
San Lorenzo - Sarmiento15h00
Banfield - Independiente19h30
05/12/2021
Central Cordoba - Union Santa Fe16h00
Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors16h00
Newells Old Boys - Banfield16h00
Independiente - San Lorenzo16h00
Sarmiento - Talleres16h00
Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors16h00
Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes La Plata16h00
Velez Sarsfield - Patronato Parana16h00
Godoy Cruz - Club Atletico Platense16h00
Huracan - Racing Club Avellaneda16h00
Lanus - Rosario Central16h00
River Plate - Defensa y Justicia16h00
Colon - Tucuman16h00
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. River Plate221624481352
  2. Talleres221264332540
  3. Defensa y Justicia221147372040
  4. Velez Sarsfield221048321738
  5. Boca Juniors221066261736
  6. Lanus221066403636
  7. Colon221075222735
  8. Estudiantes La Plata22958362435
  9. Independiente22967231834
10. Gimnasia LP22967232134
11. Huracan22868212032
12. Rosario Central229103343330
13. Union Santa Fe228104263028
14. Aldosivi228113233327
15. Godoy Cruz22796292927
16. Newells Old Boys227105222926
17. Racing Club Avellaneda22688192026
18. Argentinos Juniors22688192226
19. Sarmiento226106222824
20. Club Atletico Platense22589273024
21. Patronato Parana22598233223
22. Banfield224810162422
23. Tucuman225116213921
24. San Lorenzo225125183020
25. Central Cordoba224108222820
26. Arsenal Sarandi224117112819
Résultats récents
25/11/2021
River Plate - Racing Club Avellaneda4‑0
Lanus - Club Atletico Platense3‑3
Colon - Rosario Central1‑4
Arsenal Sarandi - Union Santa Fe0‑1
24/11/2021
Independiente - Boca Juniors1‑0
Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia0‑4
Newells Old Boys - Central Cordoba1‑0
Sarmiento - Banfield0‑0
23/11/2021
Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors2‑0
Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes La Plata1‑3
Aldosivi - San Lorenzo2‑0
Gimnasia LP - Talleres5‑2
Huracan - Patronato Parana1‑0
21/11/2021
Club Atletico Platense - River Plate0‑1
Racing Club Avellaneda - Colon1‑2
Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys3‑1
20/11/2021
Central Cordoba - Independiente1‑0
Boca Juniors - Sarmiento2‑0
Rosario Central - Tucuman3‑1
19/11/2021
Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz0‑0
Talleres - Velez Sarsfield1‑1
San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP0‑1
Estudiantes La Plata - Huracan4‑1
18/11/2021
Banfield - Aldosivi0‑2
Patronato Parana - Lanus3‑2
Union Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia2‑3