Eye of the game

Argentine - Superliga


Calendrier
01/01/1970
Sarmiento - Rosario Central00h00
Newells Old Boys - Club Atletico Platense00h00
Banfield - Talleres00h00
Union Santa Fe - San Lorenzo00h00
Huracan - Lanus00h00
Godoy Cruz - River Plate00h00
Gimnasia LP - Tucuman00h00
Velez Sarsfield - Colon00h00
Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors00h00
Independiente - Racing Club Avellaneda00h00
Arsenal Sarandi - Patronato Parana00h00
Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia00h00
Central Cordoba - Estudiantes La Plata00h00
Colon - Gimnasia LP00h00
Huracan - Union Santa Fe00h00
Tucuman - Aldosivi00h00
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Independiente4202418
  2. Racing Club Avellaneda4202308
  3. San Lorenzo4202528
  4. River Plate4211937
  5. Patronato Parana4211427
  6. Lanus4211977
  7. Newells Old Boys4211757
  8. Tucuman4211557
  9. Colon4211567
10. Estudiantes La Plata4220956
11. Godoy Cruz4220556
12. Aldosivi4220356
13. Banfield4103326
14. Argentinos Juniors4112225
15. Gimnasia LP4112555
16. Huracan4112445
17. Central Cordoba4112445
18. Talleres4121554
19. Defensa y Justicia4121564
20. Arsenal Sarandi4121274
21. Rosario Central4130353
22. Sarmiento4130163
23. Velez Sarsfield4013013
24. Boca Juniors4013133
25. Club Atletico Platense4022352
26. Union Santa Fe4022272
Résultats récents
02/08/2021
Tucuman - Velez Sarsfield0‑0
Rosario Central - Aldosivi1‑2
Estudiantes La Plata - Arsenal Sarandi4‑0
Patronato Parana - Newells Old Boys0‑0
Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba1‑1
01/08/2021
San Lorenzo - Banfield1‑1
River Plate - Huracan1‑1
Talleres - Boca Juniors0‑0
Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia LP3‑2
31/07/2021
Club Atletico Platense - Independiente1‑1
Racing Club Avellaneda - Sarmiento1‑0
Lanus - Union Santa Fe1‑1
Colon - Godoy Cruz1‑0
29/07/2021
Newells Old Boys - Estudiantes La Plata4‑2
Gimnasia LP - Rosario Central1‑0
Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors1‑0
Central Cordoba - Talleres2‑1
28/07/2021
Lanus - River Plate0‑3
Independiente - Patronato Parana2‑0
Sarmiento - Club Atletico Platense1‑0
Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia0‑0
Union Santa Fe - Banfield0‑1
Godoy Cruz - Tucuman1‑2
27/07/2021
Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo0‑2
Aldosivi - Racing Club Avellaneda0‑2
Huracan - Colon1‑1
26/07/2021
Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys1‑0
Talleres - Arsenal Sarandi2‑0
25/07/2021
Estudiantes La Plata - Independiente0‑1
River Plate - Union Santa Fe4‑0
Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield1‑0
Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz1‑2
Patronato Parana - Sarmiento2‑0
24/07/2021
Banfield - Boca Juniors0‑0