Eye of the game

Swiss Super League


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Young Boys Berne362934993691
  2. Bâle3620511714671
  3. Lucerne3614184566146
  4. Saint-Gall3613167495846
  5. Thoune36121410575846
  6. Lugano36101016504946
  7. Zurich36111411435244
  8. Sion3612177505543
  9. Xamax3691710446537
10. Grasshopper3652110327125
Victoires à l'extérieur
28,54 %
Moyenne de buts par match
2,70
Origine du but : coup franc direct
3,28 %