Eye of the game

Super League


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Young Boys Berne181611572049
  2. Bâle18846343330
  3. Thoune18864362728
  4. Lucerne18891293325
  5. Zurich18657262525
  6. Saint-Gall18792273423
  7. Sion18693283021
  8. Lugano18477263219
  9. Grasshopper185112213417
10. Xamax18297264213
Résultats récents
16/12/2018
Xamax - Young Boys Berne 1-4
Lucerne - Saint-Gall 2-1
Zurich - Lugano 0-0
15/12/2018
Sion - Bâle 1-2
Thoune - Grasshopper 1-0
Victoires à domicile
46,16 %
Moyenne de buts à domicile
1,54
Buts venus de la dernier 16m
44,70 %