Eye of the game

Swiss Super League


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Bâle1181226926
  2. Young Boys Berne11704261025
  3. Saint-Gall11632201420
  4. Sion11551161716
  5. Lucerne11443121215
  6. Zurich1135382212
  7. Servette11245131411
  8. Lugano11254101110
  9. Xamax1115512218
10. Thoune111738216
Résultats récents
20/10/2019
Lugano - Zurich 0-0
Lucerne - Sion 3-1
Servette - Saint-Gall 1-2
19/10/2019
Bâle - Thoune 2-1
Young Boys Berne - Xamax 4-1
Matches nuls
25,37 %
Moyenne de buts à l'extérieur
1,16
Action finale : volée
1,86 %