Eye of the game

Swiss Super League


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Young Boys Berne181125392438
  2. Bâle181143411736
  3. Saint-Gall181152422535
  4. Zurich18963233230
  5. Servette18756281827
  6. Sion18693253521
  7. Lugano18576181921
  8. Lucerne185103172718
  9. Xamax18288203214
10. Thoune18213316409
Matches nuls
25,40 %
Moyenne de buts par match
2,69
Action finale : penalty
8,55 %