Eye of the game

Swiss Super League


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Young Boys Berne292513792778
  2. Bâle3015411553956
  3. Thoune30101010534840
  4. Lucerne3011154445237
  5. Sion3010137454737
  6. Lugano308913424237
  7. Saint-Gall3010146415136
  8. Zurich3081210364434
  9. Xamax297148375629
10. Grasshopper305178275323
Résultats récents
20/04/2019
Grasshopper - Thoune 1-1
Saint-Gall - Lucerne 1-2
19/04/2019
Lugano - Zurich 3-0
Sion - Bâle 0-3
14/04/2019
Lugano - Sion 1-1
Thoune - Saint-Gall 0-0
Zurich - Young Boys Berne 0-1
13/04/2019
Bâle - Grasshopper 0-0
Lucerne - Xamax 0-1
Victoires à domicile
46,08 %
Moyenne de buts à domicile
1,54
Origine du but : penalty
8,52 %