Eye of the game

Suisse - Super League


Calendrier
28/01/2023
Bâle - Lucerne0-0 (14h30)
29/01/2023
Young Boys Berne - Winterthur08h15
Servette - Sion10h30
Zurich - Saint-Gall10h30
04/02/2023
Grasshopper - Bâle12h00
Saint-Gall - Servette14h30
05/02/2023
Sion - Zurich08h15
Lucerne - Young Boys Berne10h30
Winterthur - Lugano10h30
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Young Boys Berne171115371038
  2. Lugano18873302927
  3. Saint-Gall17764342525
  4. Servette16637191825
  5. Bâle17557221822
  6. Lucerne17566262621
  7. Grasshopper18576303321
  8. Sion17575243120
  9. Winterthur16484133116
10. Zurich17287152913
Résultats récents
28/01/2023
Lugano - Grasshopper1‑1
22/01/2023
Saint-Gall - Bâle1‑1
Sion - Lugano2‑3
21/01/2023
Grasshopper - Young Boys Berne1‑2
Lucerne - Zurich2‑2