Eye of the game

Suisse - Super League


Calendrier
01/01/1970
Lugano - Saint-Gall00h00
Bâle - Zurich00h00
Vaduz - Servette00h00
Young Boys Berne - Lucerne00h00
Saint-Gall - Lausanne00h00
Lugano - Sion00h00
Lucerne - Lugano00h00
Servette - Saint-Gall00h00
Sion - Bâle00h00
Lausanne - Young Boys Berne00h00
Zurich - Vaduz00h00
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Young Boys Berne342329652578
  2. Bâle3414128564950
  3. Servette3413138415347
  4. Lucerne34121210595246
  5. Lausanne34121210504646
  6. Lugano34101113354043
  7. Zurich34101410495240
  8. Saint-Gall3491411384738
  9. Vaduz349169345136
10. Sion3471314435535
Résultats récents
12/05/2021
Sion - Lucerne1‑1
Zurich - Saint-Gall2‑2
Servette - Lausanne1‑4
11/05/2021
Bâle - Lugano2‑0
Vaduz - Young Boys Berne0‑2
09/05/2021
Lausanne - Zurich2‑2
Saint-Gall - Sion0‑3
Lucerne - Servette3‑0
08/05/2021
Young Boys Berne - Bâle2‑0
Lugano - Vaduz0‑2