Eye of the game

Swiss Super League


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Young Boys Berne540111313
  2. Bâle541014612
  3. Sion53117610
  4. Servette5212748
  5. Saint-Gall62319117
  6. Thoune5122695
  7. Zurich61325145
  8. Lugano5131664
  9. Lucerne5131354
10. Xamax5023593
Résultats récents
25/08/2019
Thoune - Servette 0-4
Sion - Lucerne 2-1
Saint-Gall - Lugano 3-2
24/08/2019
Xamax - Bâle 0-3
Young Boys Berne - Zurich 4-0
Victoires à domicile
46,06 %
Moyenne de buts à domicile
1,54
Action finale : tête en 2e zone
5,12 %