Eye of the game

Japon - J-League


Calendrier
01/01/1970
Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos00h00
Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Reds00h00
Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus00h00
Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F.Marinos00h00
Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol00h00
Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers00h00
Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai00h00
Tokushima Vortis - Gamba Osaka00h00
Avispa Fukuoka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima00h00
Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo00h00
Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale00h00
Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus00h00
Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka00h00
Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo00h00
Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC00h00
Urawa Reds - Sagan Tosu00h00
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Kawasaki Frontale221804531558
  2. Yokohama F.Marinos201424391646
  3. Vissel Kobe221138352141
  4. Sagan Tosu221048301538
  5. Nagoya Grampus211164231637
  6. Kashima Antlers221075352335
  7. Urawa Reds221075242335
  8. FC Tokyo221075313035
  9. Sanfrecce Hiroshima22769242230
10. Consadole Sapporo21885272829
11. Avispa Fukuoka22895232729
12. Gamba Osaka21795141826
13. Cerezo Osaka21678292726
14. Shimizu S-Pulse22598223023
15. Shonan Bellmare22499212621
16. Kashiwa Reysol226142223220
17. Tokushima Vortis225125182820
18. Vegalta Sendai223118183617
19. Oita Trinita224144143216
20. Yokohama FC222155145111
Résultats récents
03/08/2021
Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka0‑1
30/07/2021
Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka0‑2
27/07/2021
Gamba Osaka - Oita Trinita2‑1