Eye of the game

Japon - J-League


Calendrier
04/12/2021
Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers00h00
Kashiwa Reysol - Oita Trinita00h00
FC Tokyo - Avispa Fukuoka00h00
Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale00h00
Yokohama FC - Consadole Sapporo00h00
Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka00h00
Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Reds00h00
Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare00h00
Tokushima Vortis - Sanfrecce Hiroshima00h00
Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe00h00
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Kawasaki Frontale372827802791
  2. Yokohama F.Marinos372476813478
  3. Vissel Kobe3720710603670
  4. Kashima Antlers3720116613666
  5. Nagoya Grampus3719108443065
  6. Urawa Reds3718118453862
  7. Sagan Tosu37161011433359
  8. Avispa Fukuoka37141211423753
  9. FC Tokyo3715157495352
10. Cerezo Osaka3713159464948
11. Consadole Sapporo3713159475048
12. Sanfrecce Hiroshima37111313404046
13. Gamba Osaka3712187334943
14. Kashiwa Reysol3712205355341
15. Shimizu S-Pulse3791612355339
16. Tokushima Vortis3710216325136
17. Shonan Bellmare3771515364136
18. Oita Trinita378218285332
19. Vegalta Sendai3751913316128
20. Yokohama FC376229327627
Résultats récents
26/11/2021
Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol3‑1
Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu1‑0
Urawa Reds - Shimizu S-Pulse0‑1
Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka4‑1
Shonan Bellmare - Tokushima Vortis0‑1
Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus2‑1
Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F.Marinos0‑2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo1‑2
Avispa Fukuoka - Vegalta Sendai2‑2
Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC2‑0
19/11/2021
Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka0‑0
Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita0‑0
Yokohama FC - Vissel Kobe0‑2
Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1‑0
Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare0‑2
Urawa Reds - Yokohama F.Marinos2‑1
FC Tokyo - Tokushima Vortis0‑2
Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus1‑3
Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale1‑4
Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo1‑0