Eye of the game

Japon - J-League


Calendrier
26/02/2021
Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos06h00
27/02/2021
Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka06h00
Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC06h00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai06h00
Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis06h00
Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse06h00
Urawa - FC Tokyo06h00
Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu06h00
Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol06h00
28/02/2021
Avispa Fukuoka - Nagoya Grampus06h00
03/03/2021
Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka06h00
06/03/2021
Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale06h00
Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare06h00
FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka06h00
Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita06h00
Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers06h00
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Kawasaki Frontale342635883183
  2. Gamba Osaka342095464265
  3. Nagoya Grampus341996452863
  4. Cerezo Osaka3418106463760
  5. Kashima Antlers3418115554459
  6. FC Tokyo3417116474257
  7. Kashiwa Reysol3415127604652
  8. Sanfrecce Hiroshima3413129463748
  9. Yokohama F.Marinos3414155695947
10. Urawa3413147435646
11. Oita Trinita34111310364543
12. Consadole Sapporo3410159475839
13. Vissel Kobe349169505936
14. Sagan Tosu3471215374336
15. Yokohama FC349196386033
16. Shimizu S-Pulse347207487028
17. Vegalta Sendai3461810366128
18. Shonan Bellmare346199294827
Résultats récents
18/12/2020
Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita2‑2
Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale2‑3
Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka1‑1
FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe1‑0
Urawa - Consadole Sapporo0‑2
Yokohama FC - Yokohama F.Marinos3‑1
Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1‑0
Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare0‑0
Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse0‑2
16/12/2020
Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai2‑3