Eye of the game

Japon - J-League


Calendrier
08/08/2020
Nagoya - Urawa05h00
Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo05h00
Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu05h30
Gamba Osaka - Yokohama FC06h00
Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol06h00
Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai06h00
Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita06h00
09/08/2020
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare05h00
Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo06h00
15/08/2020
Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale01h00
Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse05h00
Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare05h00
Oita Trinita - Yokohama F.Marinos05h30
Urawa - Sanfrecce Hiroshima06h00
Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka06h00
Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka06h00
FC Tokyo - Nagoya06h00
16/08/2020
Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe05h30
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Kawasaki Frontale870121622
  2. Cerezo Osaka85129517
  3. Gamba Osaka852112816
  4. Kashiwa Reysol8530191215
  5. Nagoya741211514
  6. FC Tokyo8422141214
  7. Urawa842291014
  8. Consadole Sapporo8323141212
  9. Vissel Kobe832391012
10. Sanfrecce Hiroshima733110510
11. Yokohama F.Marinos8341131410
12. Kashima Antlers825111147
13. Oita Trinita82519167
14. Sagan Tosu8134587
15. Vegalta Sendai81439156
16. Shimizu S-Pulse815210165
17. Yokohama FC81527185
18. Shonan Bellmare81618144
Résultats récents
01/08/2020
Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe2‑3
Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale0‑1
FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu2‑3
Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers1‑4
Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka0‑1
Urawa - Shimizu S-Pulse1‑1
Nagoya - Kashiwa Reysol0‑1
Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos0‑1
Yokohama FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0‑2