Eye of the game

Japon - J-League


Calendrier
24/04/2021
Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai00h00
FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu01h00
Yokohama F.Marinos - Yokohama FC01h00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka01h00
Kashiwa Reysol - Tokushima Vortis03h00
Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe04h00
25/04/2021
Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare01h00
Urawa - Oita Trinita03h00
29/04/2021
Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale02h00
01/05/2021
Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol01h00
FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos01h00
Avispa Fukuoka - Urawa01h00
Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima02h00
Sagan Tosu - Tokushima Vortis03h00
Yokohama FC - Kashima Antlers04h00
02/05/2021
Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse01h00
Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo02h00
Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka02h00
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Kawasaki Frontale12100230832
  2. Nagoya Grampus1291216329
  3. Sagan Tosu1163215420
  4. Cerezo Osaka12642181320
  5. Vissel Kobe1051414919
  6. Yokohama F.Marinos951315818
  7. Sanfrecce Hiroshima11425151017
  8. FC Tokyo10433161615
  9. Tokushima Vortis11452111114
10. Urawa1044281314
11. Avispa Fukuoka11344121513
12. Kashima Antlers9342111211
13. Kashiwa Reysol1036171210
14. Shonan Bellmare1024491110
15. Shimizu S-Pulse1024491310
16. Consadole Sapporo925215168
17. Gamba Osaka7133146
18. Oita Trinita91625145
19. Vegalta Sendai90636213
20. Yokohama FC100827272
Résultats récents
22/04/2021
Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka2‑0
18/04/2021
Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse0‑0
17/04/2021
Cerezo Osaka - Urawa1‑0
Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu1‑2
Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1‑1
16/04/2021
Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe0‑0
Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai2‑2
Tokushima Vortis - Kashima Antlers0‑1
Avispa Fukuoka - FC Tokyo1‑0
Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol0‑1
Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F.Marinos1‑3
14/04/2021
Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1‑0
Kawasaki Frontale - Avispa Fukuoka3‑1
Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka0‑1
Cerezo Osaka - Tokushima Vortis1‑2