Eye of the game

Japon - J-League


Calendrier
19/08/2022
Nagoya Grampus - Jubilo Iwata06h30
20/08/2022
Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu01h00
Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol05h00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka06h00
Avispa Fukuoka - Kawasaki Frontale06h00
21/08/2022
Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers06h00
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Yokohama F.Marinos241446512748
  2. Kashima Antlers251267373143
  3. Kashiwa Reysol251393332642
  4. Cerezo Osaka241158392641
  5. Sanfrecce Hiroshima251168352641
  6. Kawasaki Frontale221264342640
  7. FC Tokyo241095272935
  8. Urawa Reds258611362435
  9. Sagan Tosu247512342733
10. Nagoya Grampus24789212430
11. Consadole Sapporo256910264228
12. Shimizu S-Pulse256109333827
13. Avispa Fukuoka24699172227
14. Kyoto Sanga FC246108232826
15. Shonan Bellmare246117193025
16. Vissel Kobe256136233224
17. Gamba Osaka245127233422
18. Jubilo Iwata255137234222
Résultats récents
14/08/2022
Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse0‑2
Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus0‑0
Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima2‑3
Kashima Antlers - Avispa Fukuoka2‑0
13/08/2022
Jubilo Iwata - Urawa Reds0‑6
12/08/2022
Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe0‑2