Eye of the game

Japon - J-League


Calendrier
23/02/2024
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Reds00h00
Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers04h00
Jubilo Iwata - Vissel Kobe23h00
24/02/2024
Avispa Fukuoka - Consadole Sapporo00h00
Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata00h00
Machida Zelvia - Gamba Osaka01h00
Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale01h00
Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo01h00
25/02/2024
Kashiwa Reysol - Kyoto Sanga FC00h00
Tokyo Verdy - Yokohama F.Marinos00h00
01/03/2024
Yokohama F.Marinos - Avispa Fukuoka05h00
Kawasaki Frontale - Jubilo Iwata05h00
Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol23h00
02/03/2024
Nagoya Grampus - Machida Zelvia00h00
Kyoto Sanga FC - Shonan Bellmare00h00
Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo00h00
Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka01h00
Gamba Osaka - Albirex Niigata01h00
FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima01h00
03/03/2024
Urawa Reds - Tokyo Verdy02h00
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Vissel Kobe342158602971
  2. Yokohama F.Marinos341987634064
  3. Sanfrecce Hiroshima3417107422858
  4. Urawa Reds3415712422757
  5. Kashima Antlers34141010433452
  6. Nagoya Grampus34141010413652
  7. Avispa Fukuoka3415136374351
  8. Kawasaki Frontale3414128514550
  9. Cerezo Osaka3415154393449
10. Albirex Niigata34111112364045
11. FC Tokyo3412157424643
12. Kyoto Sanga FC3412184404540
13. Consadole Sapporo34101410566140
14. Sagan Tosu3491411434738
15. Gamba Osaka349187386134
16. Shonan Bellmare3481610405634
17. Kashiwa Reysol3461315334733
18. Yokohama FC347198315829
Résultats récents
02/12/2023
Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Reds0‑2
Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC2‑1
Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo0‑1
Albirex Niigata - Cerezo Osaka1‑0
Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol1‑1
Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama F.Marinos3‑1
Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe0‑1
Avispa Fukuoka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0‑1
Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale0‑1
24/11/2023
Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu2‑2