Eye of the game

Japon - J-League


Calendrier
07/08/2024
Tokyo Verdy - Sanfrecce Hiroshima06h00
Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe06h00
Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka06h00
Albirex Niigata - Jubilo Iwata06h00
Kyoto Sanga FC - Nagoya Grampus06h00
Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo06h00
Cerezo Osaka - Machida Zelvia06h00
Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu06h00
Urawa Reds - Kashiwa Reysol06h30
Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo06h30
10/08/2024
Consadole Sapporo - Avispa Fukuoka01h00
11/08/2024
Machida Zelvia - Shonan Bellmare05h00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka05h30
Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka06h00
FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale06h00
Jubilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers06h00
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Machida Zelvia241554371949
  2. Gamba Osaka241365281844
  3. Kashima Antlers241365393044
  4. Vissel Kobe241266372142
  5. Sanfrecce Hiroshima2410410432540
  6. Cerezo Osaka249510322637
  7. FC Tokyo241086353236
  8. Avispa Fukuoka24978232235
  9. Tokyo Verdy248610323634
10. Urawa Reds24996393433
11. Yokohama F.Marinos249105373732
12. Nagoya Grampus249114272931
13. Kashiwa Reysol24798303629
14. Albirex Niigata247107323728
15. Kawasaki Frontale246810353528
16. Shonan Bellmare246117343825
17. Kyoto Sanga FC246117223825
18. Jubilo Iwata246126304024
19. Sagan Tosu247152314423
20. Consadole Sapporo243156214715
Résultats récents
21/07/2024
Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1‑4
20/07/2024
Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy0‑1
Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus3‑3
Cerezo Osaka - Albirex Niigata1‑2
Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare0‑1
Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC1‑2
Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale2‑3
Urawa Reds - Consadole Sapporo3‑4
Machida Zelvia - Yokohama F.Marinos1‑2
Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo2‑1
14/07/2024
Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers4‑1
Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka1‑1
Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka0‑2
Shonan Bellmare - Jubilo Iwata5‑0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka1‑0
Kyoto Sanga FC - Urawa Reds0‑0
Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol2‑1
Tokyo Verdy - Machida Zelvia0‑1