Japon - J-League
Calendrier |
29/03/2024 |
Tokyo Verdy | - | Kyoto Sanga FC06h00 |
30/03/2024 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Gamba Osaka00h00 |
Vissel Kobe | - | Consadole Sapporo01h00 |
Albirex Niigata | - | Kashiwa Reysol01h00 |
Kawasaki Frontale | - | FC Tokyo02h00 |
Machida Zelvia | - | Sagan Tosu02h00 |
Urawa Reds | - | Avispa Fukuoka02h00 |
Kashima Antlers | - | Jubilo Iwata02h00 |
Cerezo Osaka | - | Shonan Bellmare03h00 |
Nagoya Grampus | - | Yokohama F.Marinos03h00 |
03/04/2024 |
Sagan Tosu | - | Vissel Kobe06h00 |
Avispa Fukuoka | - | Kashima Antlers06h00 |
Gamba Osaka | - | Kyoto Sanga FC06h00 |
Jubilo Iwata | - | Albirex Niigata06h00 |
Shonan Bellmare | - | Tokyo Verdy06h00 |
Yokohama F.Marinos | - | Kawasaki Frontale06h00 |
Classement | J | G | P | N | Bp | Bc | | Pts |
---|
1. Machida Zelvia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
---|
|
2. Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 8 |
---|
|
3. Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 8 |
---|
|
4. Kashima Antlers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
---|
|
5. Gamba Osaka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
---|
|
6. Vissel Kobe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
---|
|
7. Albirex Niigata | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
---|
|
8. Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
---|
|
9. Yokohama F.Marinos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
---|
|
10. FC Tokyo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
---|
|
11. Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
---|
|
12. Urawa Reds | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
---|
|
13. Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|
|
14. Kyoto Sanga FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
---|
|
15. Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
---|
|
16. Sagan Tosu | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
---|
|
17. Jubilo Iwata | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
---|
|
18. Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
---|
|
19. Tokyo Verdy | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
---|
|
20. Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
---|
|
21. Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
---|
|
22. V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
---|
|
Résultats récents |
16/03/2024 |
Shonan Bellmare | - | Urawa Reds4‑4 |
Kashima Antlers | - | Kawasaki Frontale2‑1 |
Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Yokohama F.Marinos2‑3 |
15/03/2024 |
Tokyo Verdy | - | Albirex Niigata2‑2 |
Gamba Osaka | - | Jubilo Iwata2‑1 |
Kashiwa Reysol | - | Nagoya Grampus0‑2 |
Sagan Tosu | - | Cerezo Osaka0‑2 |
Consadole Sapporo | - | Machida Zelvia1‑2 |
Vissel Kobe | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima0‑0 |
Avispa Fukuoka | - | FC Tokyo1‑3 |
09/03/2024 |
Consadole Sapporo | - | Urawa Reds0‑1 |