Eye of the game

Prochains matches


21/09/2020
Angleterre - Premier League
Aston Villa - Sheffield United1‑0
Wolverhampton - Manchester City1‑3
Italie - Serie A
Milan - Bologne2‑0
Belgique - Pro League
CS Bruges - Saint-Trond3‑0
Mexique - Liga MX
Leon - Pumas UNAM22h00
Portugal - Liga NOS
Portimonense - Paços de Ferreira1‑1
Russie - Premier League
Dinamo Moscou - Akhmat1‑0
Turquie - Süper Lig
Fenerbahce - Hatayspor0‑0
Danemark - Superliga
Aalborg - Horsens1‑0
Suède - Allsvenskan
Elfsborg - Haecken1‑1
Sirius - Falkenbergs2‑1
Varberg - Helsingborg1‑3
Mjaellby - Örebro1‑0
Roumanie - Liga 1
Medias - Dinamo Bucarest1‑3
Pologne - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok0‑1
Chine - Super League
Guangzhou - Henan Jianye2‑1
Shenzhen FC - Shandong Luneng1‑2
Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Suning FC0‑0
Guangzhou R&F F.C. - Dalian Yifang1‑0
Allemagne - 2. Bundesliga
Bochum - Sankt Pauli2‑2
France - Ligue 2
Auxerre - Troyes2‑1
22/09/2020
UEFA Champions League
Slavia Prague - Midtjylland15h00
Maccabi Tel-Aviv - RB Salzbourg15h00
Krasnodar - PAOK Salonique15h00
Chine - Super League
Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Huanghai03h30
Tianjin Teda - Hebei CFFC06h00
Chongqing Lifan - Wuhan Zall07h35
Shijiazhuang - Shanghai SIPG FC08h00
23/09/2020
UEFA Champions League
Olympiakos - Omonoia Nicosie15h00
Molde - Ferencvaros15h00
Gand - Dynamo Kiev15h00
UEFA Europa League
Apollon Limassol - Lech Poznan12h00
Major League Soccer
New England - Montréal17h00
New York City - Toronto19h00
Atlanta - Dallas19h00
Cincinnati - Philadelphie19h30
Columbus - Minnesota19h30
Kansas City - Orlando19h30
Chicago - Houston19h30
Miami - New York20h00
Nashville - DC United20h30
Colorado - San José21h00
Salt Lake - LA Galaxy21h30
Portland - Seattle22h00
Los Angeles FC - Vancouver22h30
Brésil - Série A
Sport Recife - Corinthians20h30
Suède - Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs - Brage13h00
Japon - J-League
Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol05h30
Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare06h00
Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC06h00
Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima06h00
Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu06h00
Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus06h00
FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka06h00
Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa06h30
Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai06h30
Chine - Super League
Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Lifan02h00
Tianjin Quanjian - Beijing Guoan02h00
Henan Jianye - Jiangsu Suning FC02h00
Dalian Yifang - Shijiazhuang02h00
Hebei CFFC - Tianjin Teda02h00
Guangzhou - Wuhan Zall02h00
Shanghai SIPG FC - Shandong Luneng02h00
Qingdao Huanghai - Guangzhou R&F F.C.02h00
24/09/2020
UEFA Europa League
Avan Academy - NK Celje10h00
KuPS - Suduva11h30
Videoton - Reims12h00
Viktoria Plzen - SonderjyskE12h00
Rostov - Maccabi Haïfa12h30
Charleroi - Partizan Belgrade13h00
Willem II - Glasgow Rangers13h00
Malmö - NK Lokomotiva13h00
Rosenborg - Alanyaspor13h00
Besiktas - Rio Ave13h00
PFC CSKA-Sofia - B36 Torshavn13h00
Riga FC - Celtic Glasgow13h00
Djurgårdens - Cluj13h00
Mura - PSV13h00
Steaua Bucarest - Slovan Liberec13h30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Motherwell13h30
Shkendija - Tottenham14h00
Grenade - Lokomotivi Tbilisi14h00
Standard - Vojvodina14h00
Galatasaray - Hajduk Split14h00
Copenhague - Piast Gliwice14h00
Apoel Nicosie - Zrinjski Mostar14h00
Sarajevo - Buducnost Podgorica14h00
Sheriff Tiraspol - Dundalk14h00
Klaksvik - Dinamo Tbilisi14h00
Wolfsburg - Desna14h15
Saint-Gall - AEK Athènes14h30
Milan - Bodo/Glimt14h30
Bâle - Anorthosis Famagouste14h30
LASK Linz - Dunajska Streda14h30
Legia Varsovie - Drita14h30
Floriana - Flora Tallinn14h30
Rijeka - FC Kolos Kovalivka14h45
Sporting Portugal - Aberdeen15h00
Mexique - Liga MX
Pachuca - Toluca22h00
Chine - Super League
Guangzhou R&F F.C. - Shanghai Shenhua03h00
Jiangsu Suning FC - Guangzhou06h00
Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng07h35
Dalian Yifang - Shenzhen FC08h00
25/09/2020
Espagne - Liga
Eibar - Bilbao15h00
Allemagne - Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin - Francfort14h30
France - Ligue 1
Lille - Nantes15h00
Belgique - Pro League
Courtrai - Antwerp14h45
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
Twente - Groningen14h00
Mexique - Liga MX
Puebla - Queretaro20h30
FC Juarez - Atlas22h30
Portugal - Liga NOS
Braga - Santa Clara15h30
Turquie - Süper Lig
Karagumruk- Istanbul Basaksehir13h00
Roumanie - Liga 1
Voluntari - Sepsi11h00
FC Arges Pitesti - Universitatea Craiova14h00
Pologne - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan12h00
Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Cracovie14h30
Chine - Super League
Shijiazhuang - Chongqing Lifan03h30
Qingdao Huanghai - Tianjin Teda06h00
Wuhan Zall - Hebei CFFC08h00
Shanghai SIPG FC - Beijing Guoan08h00
Angleterre - Championship
Huddersfield - Nottingham Forest14h45
Espagne - Segunda División
Malaga - Alcorcon15h00
Allemagne - 2. Bundesliga
Osnabrück - Hanovre12h30
Aue - Fürth12h30
Belgique - D1B
Club Brugge U23 - Westerlo14h00
26/09/2020
Corée du Sud - K League
Pohang - Gwangju01h00
Ulsan - Gangwon02h00
Japon - J-League
Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse01h00