Brésil - Série A
Calendrier |
14/05/2022 |
Palmeiras | - | Bragantino2-0 |
18/09/2022 |
Ceara | - | Sao Paulo0-2 |
13/04/2024 |
Cruzeiro | - | Botafogo RJ16h00 |
Vitoria | - | Palmeiras16h00 |
Fluminense | - | Bragantino16h00 |
Vasco da Gama | - | Gremio16h00 |
Corinthians | - | Atletico Mineiro16h00 |
Sao Paulo | - | Fortaleza16h00 |
Atletico Paranaense | - | Cuiaba16h00 |
Atletico GO | - | Flamengo16h00 |
Criciuma | - | Juventude16h00 |
Internacional | - | Bahia16h00 |
17/04/2024 |
Atletico Mineiro | - | Criciuma16h00 |
Gremio | - | Atletico Paranaense16h00 |
Bahia | - | Fluminense16h00 |
Flamengo | - | Sao Paulo16h00 |
Classement | J | G | P | N | Bp | Bc | | Pts |
---|
1. Palmeiras | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 64 | 33 | 70 |
---|
|
2. Gremio | 38 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 63 | 56 | 68 |
---|
|
3. Atletico Mineiro | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52 | 32 | 66 |
---|
|
4. Flamengo | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 56 | 42 | 66 |
---|
|
5. Botafogo RJ | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 56 | 35 | 64 |
---|
|
6. Bragantino | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 49 | 35 | 62 |
---|
|
7. Fluminense | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 51 | 47 | 56 |
---|
|
8. Atletico Paranaense | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 51 | 43 | 56 |
---|
|
9. Internacional | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 46 | 45 | 55 |
---|
|
10. Fortaleza | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 43 | 42 | 54 |
---|
|
11. Sao Paulo | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 40 | 38 | 53 |
---|
|
12. Cuiaba | 38 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 40 | 39 | 51 |
---|
|
13. Corinthians | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 47 | 48 | 50 |
---|
|
14. Cruzeiro | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 35 | 32 | 47 |
---|
|
15. Vasco da Gama | 38 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 41 | 51 | 45 |
---|
|
16. Bahia | 38 | 12 | 18 | 8 | 50 | 53 | 44 |
---|
|
17. Santos FC | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 39 | 64 | 43 |
---|
|
18. Goias | 38 | 9 | 18 | 11 | 36 | 53 | 38 |
---|
|
19. Coritiba | 38 | 8 | 24 | 6 | 41 | 73 | 30 |
---|
|
20. America MG | 38 | 5 | 24 | 9 | 42 | 81 | 24 |
---|
|
Résultats récents |
03/12/2023 |
Santos FC | - | Fortaleza1‑2 |
Sao Paulo | - | Flamengo1‑0 |
Vasco da Gama | - | Bragantino2‑1 |
Fluminense | - | Gremio2‑3 |
Goias | - | America MG1‑0 |
Cruzeiro | - | Palmeiras1‑1 |
Internacional | - | Botafogo RJ3‑1 |
Coritiba | - | Corinthians0‑2 |
Bahia | - | Atletico Mineiro4‑1 |
Cuiaba | - | Atletico Paranaense3‑0 |