Eye of the game

Brasileirão Série B


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Bragantino861113219
  2. Botafogo SP85219416
  3. Londrina EC85219716
  4. Ponte Preta841312715
  5. Sport Recife841312815
  6. Atletico GO842210814
  7. Figueirense83146513
  8. Parana Clube83149813
  9. Coritiba83239712
10. Oeste FC82157311
11. CRB83418910
12. Vila Nova82246610
13. Brasil8350589
14. Criciuma8233579
15. Cuiaba82427108
16. Sao Bento82518127
17. Operario Ferroviario8251487
18. America MG81526105
19. Guarani8152495
20. Vitoria81618194
Matches nuls
25,31 %
Moyenne de buts à domicile
1,54
Buts venus de la zone offensive
39,78 %