Eye of the game

Brésil - Série B


Calendrier
01/01/1970
Brusque - Coritiba00h00
Remo - Operario Ferroviario00h00
Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas00h00
Coritiba - Goias00h00
Brusque - Cruzeiro00h00
Nautico - Confianca00h00
CS Alagoano - Avai FC00h00
Vitoria - Vasco da Gama00h00
Vila Nova - Sampaio Correa00h00
Londrina - CRB00h00
Botafogo RJ - Ponte Preta00h00
Confianca - CS Alagoano00h00
Avai FC - Guarani00h00
Goias - Remo00h00
Vasco da Gama - Vila Nova00h00
Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba00h00
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Nautico15816241130
  2. Coritiba14824181028
  3. Goias1573515726
  4. Avai FC15735171226
  5. CRB15744222125
  6. Brusque14752191823
  7. Sampaio Correa15645171223
  8. Guarani15645242223
  9. Botafogo RJ15654211822
10. Vasco da Gama15654191722
11. Operario Ferroviario15663131921
12. Remo15564111519
13. CS Alagoano15573141618
14. Vila Nova15456111118
15. Vitoria15267111413
16. Ponte Preta15267101413
17. Londrina15267101513
18. Cruzeiro15267182513
19. Brasil de Pelotas15276111612
20. Confianca15294112310
Résultats récents
01/08/2021
CRB - Ponte Preta1‑1
Remo - CS Alagoano1‑0
31/07/2021
Botafogo RJ - Vasco da Gama2‑0
Brusque - Confianca3‑0
Brasil de Pelotas - Sampaio Correa1‑2
Vitoria - Avai FC0‑0
Guarani - Vila Nova1‑4
30/07/2021
Cruzeiro - Londrina2‑2
Coritiba - Nautico3‑1
Goias - Operario Ferroviario1‑0
28/07/2021
Avai FC - Remo1‑0
27/07/2021
Botafogo RJ - CS Alagoano2‑0
25/07/2021
Avai FC - Brasil de Pelotas1‑1
Sampaio Correa - CRB2‑3
Operario Ferroviario - Coritiba1‑0
24/07/2021
Vasco da Gama - Guarani4‑1
CS Alagoano - Vitoria2‑1
Nautico - Brusque1‑1