Eye of the game

Brasileirão Série B


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Fortaleza311786442857
  2. Goias3216115484253
  3. Avai FC311489422751
  4. CS Alagoano321499413351
  5. Atletico GO3213109464548
  6. Vila Nova3112712312348
  7. Ponte Preta32121010352846
  8. Guarani3112109383345
  9. Coritiba3211912353445
10. Londrina EC3112118343344
11. Criciuma32101111323541
12. Oeste FC319814303141
13. Figueirense31101110393940
14. Sao Bento3191012293039
15. Brasil de Pelotas3291310273237
16. CRB3281311243235
17. Sampaio Correa318158263732
18. Paysandu3171311304132
19. Juventude3161114253532
20. Boa Esporte Clube316178234126
Victoires à l'extérieur
28,46 %
Moyenne de buts à l'extérieur
1,15
Buts arrivés par la gauche
30,62 %