Eye of the game

Brasileirão Série B


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Bragantino301758501959
  2. Sport Recife3013314422653
  3. Atletico GO3012513312149
  4. Coritiba291388372947
  5. America MG301398332747
  6. Botafogo SP3012108302744
  7. Parana Clube3011811242544
  8. CRB3012117333043
  9. Operario Ferroviario3012117283443
10. Ponte Preta3010911332941
11. Cuiaba2910109303139
12. Brasil3010128243138
13. Guarani3010155222935
14. Londrina EC3010155324035
15. Oeste FC307914323435
16. Vitoria308139293833
17. Figueirense3061113223131
18. Vila Nova3061113223231
19. Criciuma3061311213029
20. Sao Bento307176324427
Victoires à domicile
45,94 %
Moyenne de buts à l'extérieur
1,16
Buts arrivés par l'axe
26,96 %