Eye of the game

Brésil - Série B


Calendrier
29/05/2021
Nautico - CS Alagoano16h00
Guarani - Vitoria16h00
Vila Nova - Botafogo RJ16h00
Vasco da Gama - Operario Ferroviario16h00
Brasil de Pelotas - Londrina16h00
CRB - Remo16h00
Sampaio Correa - Goias16h00
Confianca - Cruzeiro16h00
Brusque - Ponte Preta16h00
Coritiba - Avai FC16h00
05/06/2021
Londrina - Brusque16h00
Cruzeiro - CRB16h00
Ponte Preta - Vasco da Gama16h00
Goias - Confianca16h00
Botafogo RJ - Coritiba16h00
CS Alagoano - Sampaio Correa16h00
ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Chapecoense3820513422173
  2. America MG3820513432373
  3. Juventude38171110524261
  4. Cuiaba38171110484061
  5. CS Alagoano38161210503758
  6. Sampaio Correa3817156503857
  7. Ponte Preta3816139544957
  8. Operario Ferroviario38151112403457
  9. Avai FC3816157454955
10. Cruzeiro38141113393255
11. CRB3815167484752
12. Brasil de Pelotas38111116313349
13. Guarani3813169414848
14. Vitoria38111215454548
15. Confianca38121610384646
16. Nautico38101414354244
17. Figueirense3891712354939
18. Parana Clube3891910345037
19. Botafogo SP3882010263934
20. Oeste FC387238286029
Résultats récents
29/01/2021
America MG - Avai FC2‑1
Guarani - Juventude0‑1
Parana Clube - Cruzeiro0‑0
Brasil de Pelotas - Vitoria0‑1
Nautico - CS Alagoano1‑1
Chapecoense - Confianca3‑1
CRB - Cuiaba4‑1
Botafogo SP - Operario Ferroviario0‑1
Sampaio Correa - Oeste FC1‑0
Figueirense - Ponte Preta2‑7