Eye of the game

Brasileirão Série B


ClassementJGPNBpBcPts
  1. Fortaleza382198543371
  2. CS Alagoano38171011513762
  3. Avai FC3816913503261
  4. Goias3818146545060
  5. Ponte Preta38161012423060
  6. Atletico GO38161111575159
  7. Vila Nova3814915413657
  8. Londrina EC38151310454255
  9. Guarani38141212443954
10. Coritiba38131213404452
11. Brasil de Pelotas38131411363550
12. CRB38121412353948
13. Criciuma38111314454947
14. Sao Bento37111313393946
15. Oeste FC3891019364046
16. Figueirense37111412464945
17. Paysandu38101513425343
18. Sampaio Correa3810208324738
19. Juventude3871714274835
20. Boa Esporte Clube387229264930
Matches nuls
25,37 %
Moyenne de buts à domicile
1,54
Buts marqués d'un envoi dans le petit rectangle
25,00 %