Eye of the game

Buteurs


Général

Australie - A-League
 1.Jamie Maclaren (Aus - Melbourne City)25 
 2.Matt Derbyshire (Ang - Macarthur FC)14 
 3.Bruno Fornaroli (Uru - Perth)13 
 4.Bobo (Bré - Sydney FC)12 
 5.Tomer Hemed (Isr - Wellington)11 
 6.Matt Simon (Aus - Central Coast Mariners)10 
 7.Riku Danzaki (Jap - Brisbane)
 Tomi Juric (Aus - Adelaide)
 Bruce Kamau (Aus - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 Kosta Barbarouses (N-Z - Sydney FC)
 11.Craig Goodwin (Aus - Adelaide)
 12.Roy O'Donovan (Irl - Newcastle Jets)
 Ulises Davila (Mex - Wellington)
 Ben Waine (N-Z - Wellington)
 Dylan Wenzel-Halls (Aus - Brisbane)
 Stefan Mauk (Aus - Adelaide)
 Alou Kuol (Aus - Central Coast Mariners)
 Besart Berisha (Kos - Western United FC)
 19.Craig Noone (Ang - Melbourne City)
 Dylan Pierias (Aus - Western United FC)
 David Ball (Ang - Wellington)
 Mitchell Duke (Aus - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 23.Marcos Urena (CRi - Central Coast Mariners)
 Elvis Kamsoba (Bdi - Melbourne Victory)
 Rudy Gestede (Bén - Melbourne Victory)
 Jake Brimmer (Ang - Melbourne Victory)
 Conor Metcalfe (Aus - Melbourne City)
 Markel Susaeta (Esp - Macarthur FC)
 Nicholas D'Agostino (Aus - Perth)
 30.Jaushua Sotirio (Aus - Wellington)
 James O'Shea (Irl - Brisbane)
 Christopher Ikonomidis (Aus - Perth)
 Joel Chianese (Aus - Perth)
 Kwame Yeboah (Aus - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 Graham Dorrans (Éco - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 Adam Le Fondre (Ang - Sydney FC)
 Kusini Yengi (Aus - Adelaide)
 Valentino Yuel (Sou - Newcastle Jets)
 Ben Halloran (Aus - Adelaide)
 Patrick Wood (Aus - Sydney FC)
 Callum McManaman (Ang - Melbourne Victory)
 James Troisi (Aus - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 Scott McDonald (Aus - Brisbane)
 Daniel De Silva (Aus - Central Coast Mariners)
 Bernie Ibini-Isei (Aus - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 Lachlan Wales (Aus - Western United FC)
 Andrew Keogh (Irl - Perth)
 Milos Ninkovic (Ser - Sydney FC)
 49.Jacob Butterfield (Ang - Melbourne Victory)
 Victor Sanchez (Esp - Western United FC)
 Oliver Bozanic (Aus - Central Coast Mariners)
 Scott Galloway (Aus - Melbourne City)
 Macauley Gillesphey (Ang - Brisbane)
 Iker Guarrotxena (Esp - Western United FC)
 Carlo Armiento (Aus - Perth)
 Apostolos Stamatelopoulos (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Stefan Colakovski (Aus - Melbourne City)
 Mohamed Toure (Aus - Adelaide)
 Mark Milligan (Aus - Macarthur FC)
 Alex Parsons (Aus - Brisbane)
 Diego Castro (Esp - Perth)
 Adrian Luna (Uru - Melbourne City)
 Ben Folami (Ang - Melbourne Victory)
 64.Reno Piscopo (Aus - Wellington)
 Lleyton Brooks (Aus - Melbourne Victory)
 Josh Brindell-South (Aus - Brisbane)
 Simon Cox (Irl - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 Dylan Ryan (Aus - Melbourne Victory)
 Clayton Lewis (N-Z - Wellington)
 Marco Tilio (Aus - Melbourne City)
 Joseph Champness (N-Z - Brisbane)
 Nathaniel Atkinson (Aus - Melbourne City)
 Andrew Nabbout (Aus - Melbourne City)
 Jack Clisby (Aus - Central Coast Mariners)
 Nicolai Mueller (All - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 James Meredith (Aus - Macarthur FC)
 Charles William M'Mombwa (Aus - Macarthur FC)
 Denis Genreau (Aus - Macarthur FC)
 Nathan Konstandopoulos (Aus - Adelaide)
 Loic Puyo (Fra - Macarthur FC)
 Ziggy Gordon (Éco - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 Michael Ruhs (Aus - Macarthur FC)
 Alex Wilkinson (Aus - Sydney FC)
 Steven Peter Ugarkovic (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Scott Jamieson (Aus - Melbourne City)
 Jordon Mutch (Ang - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 Louis Fenton (N-Z - Wellington)
 Mirza Muratovic (Aus - Wellington)
 89.Storm Roux (N-Z - Melbourne Victory)
 Curtis Good (Aus - Melbourne City)
 Matthew Hatch (Aus - Central Coast Mariners)
 Lachlan Rose (Aus - Macarthur FC)
 Aleksandar Susnjar (Aus - Macarthur FC)
 Aleksandar Jovanovic (Aus - Macarthur FC)
 Jaden Casella (Aus - Central Coast Mariners)
 Naoki Tsubaki (Jap - Melbourne City)
 Golgol Mebrahtu (Éry - Brisbane)
 Jordan Smylie (Aus - Central Coast Mariners)
 Keanu Baccus (Aus - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 Daniel Wilmering (Aus - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 Cameron Devlin (Aus - Wellington)
 Callum Timmins (Aus - Perth)
 Florin Berenguer (Fra - Melbourne City)
 Yaya Dukuly (Lbr - Adelaide)
 Brandon Wilson (Aus - Perth)
 Tate Russell (Aus - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 Nigel Boogaard (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Harry Van der Saag (Aus - Sydney FC)
 Jack Hingert (Aus - Brisbane)
 Calem Nieuwenhof (Aus - Sydney FC)
 Luke Brattan (Aus - Sydney FC)
 Ivan Vujica (Cro - Western United FC)
 Neil Kilkenny (Aus - Perth)
 Alexander Baumjohann (All - Sydney FC)
 Jordan Elsey (Aus - Adelaide)
 Tomislav Uskok (Aus - Western United FC)
 Angus Thurgate (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Archie Goodwin (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Lucas Mauragis (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Masato Kudo (Jap - Brisbane)
 Rostyn Griffiths (Aus - Melbourne City)
 Luka Prso (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Tomoki Imai (Jap - Western United FC)
 Steven Lustica (Aus - Western United FC)
 Louis D'Arrigo (Aus - Adelaide)
 Connor O'Toole (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Trent Buhagiar (Aus - Sydney FC)
 Connor Pain (Aus - Western United FC)
 Ciaran Bramwell (Aus - Perth)
 Darryl Lachman (Cur - Perth)
 Daniel Stynes (Aus - Perth)
 Dane Ingham (N-Z - Perth)
 Alessandro Diamanti (Ita - Western United FC)
 Rhyan Grant (Aus - Sydney FC)
 Juande (Esp - Adelaide)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Nicolai Mueller (All - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 2.Alexander Baumjohann (All - Sydney FC)
Angleterre
 1.Matt Derbyshire (Ang - Macarthur FC)14 
 2.David Ball (Ang - Wellington)
 Craig Noone (Ang - Melbourne City)
 4.Jake Brimmer (Ang - Melbourne Victory)
 5.Callum McManaman (Ang - Melbourne Victory)
 Adam Le Fondre (Ang - Sydney FC)
 7.Ben Folami (Ang - Melbourne Victory)
 Macauley Gillesphey (Ang - Brisbane)
 Jacob Butterfield (Ang - Melbourne Victory)
 10.Jordon Mutch (Ang - Western Sydney Wanderers)
Espagne
 1.Markel Susaeta (Esp - Macarthur FC)
 2.Diego Castro (Esp - Perth)
 Iker Guarrotxena (Esp - Western United FC)
 Victor Sanchez (Esp - Western United FC)
 5.Juande (Esp - Adelaide)
France
 1.Loic Puyo (Fra - Macarthur FC)
 2.Florin Berenguer (Fra - Melbourne City)
Italie
 1.Alessandro Diamanti (Ita - Western United FC)
Brésil
 1.Bobo (Bré - Sydney FC)12 
Croatie
 1.Ivan Vujica (Cro - Western United FC)
Écosse
 1.Graham Dorrans (Éco - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 2.Ziggy Gordon (Éco - Western Sydney Wanderers)
Irlande
 1.Roy O'Donovan (Irl - Newcastle Jets)
 2.Andrew Keogh (Irl - Perth)
 James O'Shea (Irl - Brisbane)
 4.Simon Cox (Irl - Western Sydney Wanderers)
Mexique
 1.Ulises Davila (Mex - Wellington)
Serbie
 1.Milos Ninkovic (Ser - Sydney FC)
Uruguay
 1.Bruno Fornaroli (Uru - Perth)13 
 2.Adrian Luna (Uru - Melbourne City)
Israël
 1.Tomer Hemed (Isr - Wellington)11 
Bénin
 1.Rudy Gestede (Bén - Melbourne Victory)
Burundi
 1.Elvis Kamsoba (Bdi - Melbourne Victory)
Érythrée
 1.Golgol Mebrahtu (Éry - Brisbane)
Libéria
 1.Yaya Dukuly (Lbr - Adelaide)
Soudan
 1.Valentino Yuel (Sou - Newcastle Jets)
Costa Rica
 1.Marcos Urena (CRi - Central Coast Mariners)
Curaçao
 1.Darryl Lachman (Cur - Perth)
Australie
 1.Jamie Maclaren (Aus - Melbourne City)25 
 2.Matt Simon (Aus - Central Coast Mariners)10 
 3.Bruce Kamau (Aus - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 Tomi Juric (Aus - Adelaide)
 5.Craig Goodwin (Aus - Adelaide)
 6.Dylan Wenzel-Halls (Aus - Brisbane)
 Stefan Mauk (Aus - Adelaide)
 Alou Kuol (Aus - Central Coast Mariners)
 9.Mitchell Duke (Aus - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 Dylan Pierias (Aus - Western United FC)
 11.Conor Metcalfe (Aus - Melbourne City)
 Nicholas D'Agostino (Aus - Perth)
 13.Patrick Wood (Aus - Sydney FC)
 Lachlan Wales (Aus - Western United FC)
 Bernie Ibini-Isei (Aus - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 Daniel De Silva (Aus - Central Coast Mariners)
 Scott McDonald (Aus - Brisbane)
 James Troisi (Aus - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 Ben Halloran (Aus - Adelaide)
 Kusini Yengi (Aus - Adelaide)
 Kwame Yeboah (Aus - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 Joel Chianese (Aus - Perth)
 Christopher Ikonomidis (Aus - Perth)
 Jaushua Sotirio (Aus - Wellington)
 25.Stefan Colakovski (Aus - Melbourne City)
 Alex Parsons (Aus - Brisbane)
 Mark Milligan (Aus - Macarthur FC)
 Mohamed Toure (Aus - Adelaide)
 Apostolos Stamatelopoulos (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Scott Galloway (Aus - Melbourne City)
 Oliver Bozanic (Aus - Central Coast Mariners)
 Carlo Armiento (Aus - Perth)
 33.Alex Wilkinson (Aus - Sydney FC)
 Nathan Konstandopoulos (Aus - Adelaide)
 Michael Ruhs (Aus - Macarthur FC)
 Steven Peter Ugarkovic (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Scott Jamieson (Aus - Melbourne City)
 Mirza Muratovic (Aus - Wellington)
 Charles William M'Mombwa (Aus - Macarthur FC)
 Denis Genreau (Aus - Macarthur FC)
 Dylan Ryan (Aus - Melbourne Victory)
 James Meredith (Aus - Macarthur FC)
 Reno Piscopo (Aus - Wellington)
 Josh Brindell-South (Aus - Brisbane)
 Lleyton Brooks (Aus - Melbourne Victory)
 Marco Tilio (Aus - Melbourne City)
 Nathaniel Atkinson (Aus - Melbourne City)
 Andrew Nabbout (Aus - Melbourne City)
 Jack Clisby (Aus - Central Coast Mariners)
 50.Jordan Elsey (Aus - Adelaide)
 Tomislav Uskok (Aus - Western United FC)
 Angus Thurgate (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Archie Goodwin (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Lucas Mauragis (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Rostyn Griffiths (Aus - Melbourne City)
 Luka Prso (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Ciaran Bramwell (Aus - Perth)
 Steven Lustica (Aus - Western United FC)
 Louis D'Arrigo (Aus - Adelaide)
 Connor O'Toole (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Trent Buhagiar (Aus - Sydney FC)
 Connor Pain (Aus - Western United FC)
 Neil Kilkenny (Aus - Perth)
 Daniel Stynes (Aus - Perth)
 Rhyan Grant (Aus - Sydney FC)
 Tate Russell (Aus - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 Jordan Smylie (Aus - Central Coast Mariners)
 Curtis Good (Aus - Melbourne City)
 Matthew Hatch (Aus - Central Coast Mariners)
 Lachlan Rose (Aus - Macarthur FC)
 Aleksandar Susnjar (Aus - Macarthur FC)
 Aleksandar Jovanovic (Aus - Macarthur FC)
 Jaden Casella (Aus - Central Coast Mariners)
 Keanu Baccus (Aus - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 Luke Brattan (Aus - Sydney FC)
 Daniel Wilmering (Aus - Western Sydney Wanderers)
 Cameron Devlin (Aus - Wellington)
 Callum Timmins (Aus - Perth)
 Brandon Wilson (Aus - Perth)
 Nigel Boogaard (Aus - Newcastle Jets)
 Harry Van der Saag (Aus - Sydney FC)
 Jack Hingert (Aus - Brisbane)
 Calem Nieuwenhof (Aus - Sydney FC)
Japon
 1.Riku Danzaki (Jap - Brisbane)
 2.Tomoki Imai (Jap - Western United FC)
 Masato Kudo (Jap - Brisbane)
 Naoki Tsubaki (Jap - Melbourne City)
Nouvelle-Zélande
 1.Kosta Barbarouses (N-Z - Sydney FC)
 2.Ben Waine (N-Z - Wellington)
 3.Louis Fenton (N-Z - Wellington)
 Clayton Lewis (N-Z - Wellington)
 Joseph Champness (N-Z - Brisbane)
 6.Dane Ingham (N-Z - Perth)
 Storm Roux (N-Z - Melbourne Victory)
Kosovo
 1.Besart Berisha (Kos - Western United FC)