Calendrier
1e journée - Phase de groupes |
---|
23/03/2023 | Kazakhstan | - | Slovénie | 1‑2 |
23/03/2023 | Slovaquie | - | Luxembourg | 0‑0 |
23/03/2023 | Portugal | - | Lichtenstein | 4‑0 |
23/03/2023 | Bosnie-H. | - | Islande | 3‑0 |
23/03/2023 | Italie | - | Angleterre | 1‑2 |
23/03/2023 | Macédoine | - | Malte | 2‑1 |
23/03/2023 | Danemark | - | Finlande | 3‑1 |
23/03/2023 | Saint-Marin | - | Irlande du Nord | 0‑2 |
24/03/2023 | Bulgarie | - | Monténégro | 0‑1 |
24/03/2023 | Gibraltar | - | Grèce | 0‑3 |
24/03/2023 | France | - | Pays-Bas | 4‑0 |
24/03/2023 | Tchéquie | - | Pologne | 3‑1 |
24/03/2023 | Moldavie | - | Îles Féroé | 1‑1 |
24/03/2023 | Serbie | - | Lituanie | 2‑0 |
24/03/2023 | Suède | - | Belgique | 0‑3 |
24/03/2023 | Autriche | - | Azerbaïdjan | 4‑1 |
25/03/2023 | Écosse | - | Chypre | 3‑0 |
25/03/2023 | Bélarus | - | Suisse | 0‑5 |
25/03/2023 | Israël | - | Kosovo | 1‑1 |
25/03/2023 | Arménie | - | Turquie | 1‑2 |
25/03/2023 | Espagne | - | Norvège | 3‑0 |
25/03/2023 | Andorre | - | Roumanie | 0‑2 |
25/03/2023 | Croatie | - | Pays de Galles | 1‑1 |
2e journée - Phase de groupes |
---|
26/03/2023 | Kazakhstan | - | Danemark | 3‑2 |
26/03/2023 | Lichtenstein | - | Islande | 0‑7 |
26/03/2023 | Angleterre | - | Ukraine | 2‑0 |
26/03/2023 | Slovénie | - | Saint-Marin | 2‑0 |
26/03/2023 | Slovaquie | - | Bosnie-H. | 2‑0 |
26/03/2023 | Luxembourg | - | Portugal | 0‑6 |
26/03/2023 | Malte | - | Italie | 0‑2 |
26/03/2023 | Irlande du Nord | - | Finlande | 0‑1 |
27/03/2023 | Pays-Bas | - | Gibraltar | 3‑0 |
27/03/2023 | Irlande | - | France | 0‑1 |
27/03/2023 | Pologne | - | Albanie | 1‑0 |
27/03/2023 | Moldavie | - | Tchéquie | 0‑0 |
27/03/2023 | Hongrie | - | Bulgarie | 3‑0 |
27/03/2023 | Monténégro | - | Serbie | 0‑2 |
27/03/2023 | Suède | - | Azerbaïdjan | 5‑0 |
27/03/2023 | Autriche | - | Estonie | 2‑1 |
28/03/2023 | Géorgie | - | Norvège | 1‑1 |
28/03/2023 | Écosse | - | Espagne | 2‑0 |
28/03/2023 | Roumanie | - | Bélarus | 2‑1 |
28/03/2023 | Kosovo | - | Andorre | 1‑1 |
28/03/2023 | Suisse | - | Israël | 3‑0 |
28/03/2023 | Turquie | - | Croatie | 0‑2 |
28/03/2023 | Pays de Galles | - | Lettonie | 1‑0 |
3e journée - Phase de groupes |
---|
16/06/2023 | Finlande | - | Slovénie | 2‑0 |
16/06/2023 | Grèce | - | Irlande | 2‑1 |
16/06/2023 | Kosovo | - | Roumanie | 0‑0 |
16/06/2023 | Bélarus | - | Israël | 1‑2 |
16/06/2023 | Andorre | - | Suisse | 1‑2 |
16/06/2023 | Gibraltar | - | France | 0‑3 |
16/06/2023 | Malte | - | Angleterre | 0‑4 |
16/06/2023 | Macédoine | - | Ukraine | 2‑3 |
16/06/2023 | Pays de Galles | - | Arménie | 2‑4 |
16/06/2023 | Lettonie | - | Turquie | 2‑3 |
16/06/2023 | Danemark | - | Irlande du Nord | 1‑0 |
16/06/2023 | Saint-Marin | - | Kazakhstan | 0‑3 |
17/06/2023 | Luxembourg | - | Lichtenstein | 2‑0 |
17/06/2023 | Lituanie | - | Bulgarie | 1‑1 |
17/06/2023 | Norvège | - | Écosse | 1‑2 |
17/06/2023 | Monténégro | - | Hongrie | 0‑0 |
17/06/2023 | Azerbaïdjan | - | Estonie | 1‑1 |
17/06/2023 | Islande | - | Slovaquie | 1‑2 |
17/06/2023 | Portugal | - | Bosnie-H. | 3‑0 |
17/06/2023 | Chypre | - | Géorgie | 1‑2 |
17/06/2023 | Albanie | - | Moldavie | 2‑0 |
17/06/2023 | Îles Féroé | - | Tchéquie | 0‑3 |
17/06/2023 | Belgique | - | Autriche | 1‑1 |
4e journée - Phase de groupes |
---|
19/06/2023 | Ukraine | - | Malte | 1‑0 |
19/06/2023 | Arménie | - | Lettonie | 2‑1 |
19/06/2023 | Finlande | - | Saint-Marin | 6‑0 |
19/06/2023 | France | - | Grèce | 1‑0 |
19/06/2023 | Suisse | - | Roumanie | 2‑2 |
19/06/2023 | Bélarus | - | Kosovo | 2‑1 |
19/06/2023 | Israël | - | Andorre | 2‑1 |
19/06/2023 | Irlande | - | Gibraltar | 3‑0 |
19/06/2023 | Angleterre | - | Macédoine | 7‑0 |
19/06/2023 | Turquie | - | Pays de Galles | 2‑0 |
19/06/2023 | Irlande du Nord | - | Kazakhstan | 0‑1 |
19/06/2023 | Slovénie | - | Danemark | 1‑1 |
20/06/2023 | Écosse | - | Géorgie | 2‑0 |
20/06/2023 | Norvège | - | Chypre | 3‑1 |
20/06/2023 | Bosnie-H. | - | Luxembourg | 0‑2 |
20/06/2023 | Lichtenstein | - | Slovaquie | 0‑1 |
20/06/2023 | Islande | - | Portugal | 0‑1 |
20/06/2023 | Moldavie | - | Pologne | 3‑2 |
20/06/2023 | Îles Féroé | - | Albanie | 1‑3 |
20/06/2023 | Hongrie | - | Lituanie | 2‑0 |
20/06/2023 | Bulgarie | - | Serbie | 1‑1 |
20/06/2023 | Autriche | - | Suède | 2‑0 |
20/06/2023 | Estonie | - | Belgique | 0‑3 |
5e journée - Phase de groupes |
---|
07/09/2023 | Kazakhstan | - | Finlande | 0‑1 |
07/09/2023 | Lituanie | - | Monténégro | 2‑2 |
07/09/2023 | Pays-Bas | - | Grèce | 3‑0 |
07/09/2023 | France | - | Irlande | 2‑0 |
07/09/2023 | Pologne | - | Îles Féroé | 2‑0 |
07/09/2023 | Tchéquie | - | Albanie | 1‑1 |
07/09/2023 | Serbie | - | Hongrie | 1‑2 |
07/09/2023 | Danemark | - | Saint-Marin | 4‑0 |
07/09/2023 | Slovénie | - | Irlande du Nord | 4‑2 |
08/09/2023 | Géorgie | - | Espagne | 1‑7 |
08/09/2023 | Chypre | - | Écosse | 0‑3 |
08/09/2023 | Slovaquie | - | Portugal | 0‑1 |
08/09/2023 | Luxembourg | - | Islande | 3‑1 |
08/09/2023 | Bosnie-H. | - | Lichtenstein | 2‑1 |
08/09/2023 | Croatie | - | Lettonie | 5‑0 |
08/09/2023 | Turquie | - | Arménie | 1‑1 |
09/09/2023 | Azerbaïdjan | - | Belgique | 0‑1 |
09/09/2023 | Andorre | - | Bélarus | 0‑0 |
09/09/2023 | Ukraine | - | Angleterre | 1‑1 |
09/09/2023 | Estonie | - | Suède | 0‑5 |
09/09/2023 | Roumanie | - | Israël | 1‑1 |
09/09/2023 | Kosovo | - | Suisse | 2‑2 |
09/09/2023 | Macédoine | - | Italie | 1‑1 |
6e journée - Phase de groupes |
---|
10/09/2023 | Kazakhstan | - | Irlande du Nord | 1‑0 |
10/09/2023 | Îles Féroé | - | Moldavie | 0‑1 |
10/09/2023 | Monténégro | - | Bulgarie | 2‑1 |
10/09/2023 | Finlande | - | Danemark | 0‑1 |
10/09/2023 | Grèce | - | Gibraltar | 5‑0 |
10/09/2023 | Irlande | - | Pays-Bas | 1‑2 |
10/09/2023 | Albanie | - | Pologne | 2‑0 |
10/09/2023 | Lituanie | - | Serbie | 1‑3 |
10/09/2023 | Saint-Marin | - | Slovénie | 0‑4 |
11/09/2023 | Arménie | - | Croatie | 0‑1 |
11/09/2023 | Islande | - | Bosnie-H. | 1‑0 |
11/09/2023 | Slovaquie | - | Lichtenstein | 3‑0 |
11/09/2023 | Portugal | - | Luxembourg | 9‑0 |
11/09/2023 | Lettonie | - | Pays de Galles | 0‑2 |
12/09/2023 | Espagne | - | Chypre | 6‑0 |
12/09/2023 | Norvège | - | Géorgie | 2‑1 |
12/09/2023 | Roumanie | - | Kosovo | 2‑0 |
12/09/2023 | Israël | - | Bélarus | 1‑0 |
12/09/2023 | Suisse | - | Andorre | 3‑0 |
12/09/2023 | Italie | - | Ukraine | 2‑1 |
12/09/2023 | Malte | - | Macédoine | 0‑2 |
12/09/2023 | Belgique | - | Estonie | 5‑0 |
12/09/2023 | Suède | - | Autriche | 1‑3 |
7e journée - Phase de groupes |
---|
12/10/2023 | Lettonie | - | Arménie | 2‑0 |
12/10/2023 | Espagne | - | Écosse | 2‑0 |
12/10/2023 | Chypre | - | Norvège | 0‑4 |
12/10/2023 | Bélarus | - | Roumanie | 0‑0 |
12/10/2023 | Andorre | - | Kosovo | 0‑3 |
12/10/2023 | Croatie | - | Turquie | 0‑1 |
12/10/2023 | Albanie | - | Tchéquie | 3‑0 |
12/10/2023 | Îles Féroé | - | Pologne | 0‑2 |
13/10/2023 | Estonie | - | Azerbaïdjan | 0‑2 |
13/10/2023 | Lichtenstein | - | Bosnie-H. | 0‑2 |
13/10/2023 | Portugal | - | Slovaquie | 3‑2 |
13/10/2023 | Islande | - | Luxembourg | 1‑1 |
13/10/2023 | Irlande | - | Grèce | 0‑2 |
13/10/2023 | Pays-Bas | - | France | 1‑2 |
13/10/2023 | Autriche | - | Belgique | 2‑3 |
14/10/2023 | Ukraine | - | Macédoine | 2‑0 |
14/10/2023 | Irlande du Nord | - | Saint-Marin | 3‑0 |
14/10/2023 | Bulgarie | - | Lituanie | 0‑2 |
14/10/2023 | Slovénie | - | Finlande | 3‑0 |
14/10/2023 | Italie | - | Malte | 4‑0 |
14/10/2023 | Hongrie | - | Serbie | 2‑1 |
14/10/2023 | Danemark | - | Kazakhstan | 3‑1 |
8e journée - Phase de groupes |
---|
15/10/2023 | Géorgie | - | Chypre | 4‑0 |
15/10/2023 | Suisse | - | Bélarus | 3‑3 |
15/10/2023 | Tchéquie | - | Îles Féroé | 1‑0 |
15/10/2023 | Norvège | - | Espagne | 0‑1 |
15/10/2023 | Roumanie | - | Andorre | 4‑0 |
15/10/2023 | Turquie | - | Lettonie | 4‑0 |
15/10/2023 | Pays de Galles | - | Croatie | 2‑1 |
15/10/2023 | Pologne | - | Moldavie | 1‑1 |
16/10/2023 | Azerbaïdjan | - | Autriche | 0‑1 |
16/10/2023 | Islande | - | Lichtenstein | 4‑0 |
16/10/2023 | Luxembourg | - | Slovaquie | 0‑1 |
16/10/2023 | Bosnie-H. | - | Portugal | 0‑5 |
16/10/2023 | Grèce | - | Pays-Bas | 0‑1 |
16/10/2023 | Gibraltar | - | Irlande | 0‑4 |
16/10/2023 | Belgique | - | Suède | 1‑1 |
17/10/2023 | Finlande | - | Kazakhstan | 1‑2 |
17/10/2023 | Saint-Marin | - | Danemark | 1‑2 |
17/10/2023 | Angleterre | - | Italie | 3‑1 |
17/10/2023 | Malte | - | Ukraine | 1‑3 |
17/10/2023 | Serbie | - | Monténégro | 3‑1 |
17/10/2023 | Lituanie | - | Hongrie | 2‑2 |
17/10/2023 | Irlande du Nord | - | Slovénie | 0‑1 |
12/11/2023 | Kosovo | - | Israël | 1‑0 |
7e journée - Phase de groupes |
---|
15/11/2023 | Israël | - | Suisse | 1‑1 |
9e journée - Phase de groupes |
---|
16/11/2023 | Géorgie | - | Écosse | 2‑2 |
16/11/2023 | Chypre | - | Espagne | 1‑3 |
16/11/2023 | Bulgarie | - | Hongrie | 2‑2 |
16/11/2023 | Estonie | - | Autriche | 0‑2 |
16/11/2023 | Azerbaïdjan | - | Suède | 3‑0 |
16/11/2023 | Lichtenstein | - | Portugal | 0‑2 |
16/11/2023 | Luxembourg | - | Bosnie-H. | 4‑1 |
16/11/2023 | Slovaquie | - | Islande | 4‑2 |
16/11/2023 | Monténégro | - | Lituanie | 2‑0 |
17/11/2023 | Kazakhstan | - | Saint-Marin | 3‑1 |
17/11/2023 | Finlande | - | Irlande du Nord | 4‑0 |
17/11/2023 | Moldavie | - | Albanie | 1‑1 |
17/11/2023 | Danemark | - | Slovénie | 2‑1 |
17/11/2023 | Italie | - | Macédoine | 5‑2 |
17/11/2023 | Angleterre | - | Malte | 2‑0 |
17/11/2023 | Pologne | - | Tchéquie | 1‑1 |
18/11/2023 | Arménie | - | Pays de Galles | 1‑1 |
18/11/2023 | Bélarus | - | Andorre | 1‑0 |
18/11/2023 | Lettonie | - | Croatie | 0‑2 |
18/11/2023 | Israël | - | Roumanie | 1‑2 |
18/11/2023 | Suisse | - | Kosovo | 1‑1 |
18/11/2023 | France | - | Gibraltar | 14‑0 |
18/11/2023 | Pays-Bas | - | Irlande | 1‑0 |
10e journée - Phase de groupes |
---|
19/11/2023 | Hongrie | - | Monténégro | 3‑1 |
19/11/2023 | Serbie | - | Bulgarie | 2‑2 |
19/11/2023 | Belgique | - | Azerbaïdjan | 5‑0 |
19/11/2023 | Suède | - | Estonie | 2‑0 |
19/11/2023 | Écosse | - | Norvège | 3‑3 |
19/11/2023 | Espagne | - | Géorgie | 3‑1 |
19/11/2023 | Lichtenstein | - | Luxembourg | 0‑1 |
19/11/2023 | Bosnie-H. | - | Slovaquie | 1‑2 |
19/11/2023 | Portugal | - | Islande | 2‑0 |
20/11/2023 | Irlande du Nord | - | Danemark | 2‑0 |
20/11/2023 | Slovénie | - | Kazakhstan | 2‑1 |
20/11/2023 | Saint-Marin | - | Finlande | 1‑2 |
20/11/2023 | Ukraine | - | Italie | 0‑0 |
20/11/2023 | Macédoine | - | Angleterre | 1‑1 |
20/11/2023 | Tchéquie | - | Moldavie | 3‑0 |
20/11/2023 | Albanie | - | Îles Féroé | 0‑0 |
21/11/2023 | Grèce | - | France | 2‑2 |
21/11/2023 | Roumanie | - | Suisse | 1‑0 |
21/11/2023 | Andorre | - | Israël | 0‑2 |
21/11/2023 | Kosovo | - | Bélarus | 0‑1 |
21/11/2023 | Gibraltar | - | Pays-Bas | 0‑6 |
21/11/2023 | Croatie | - | Arménie | 1‑0 |
21/11/2023 | Pays de Galles | - | Turquie | 1‑1 |