Kalender
1e speeldag |
---|
28/07/2023 | LASK | - | Rapid Wien | 1‑1 |
29/07/2023 | Wattens | - | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1‑3 |
29/07/2023 | Hartberg | - | Austria Lustenau | 2‑2 |
29/07/2023 | Wolfsberger AC | - | BW Linz | 2‑1 |
29/07/2023 | Altach | - | Red Bull Salzburg | 0‑2 |
30/07/2023 | Austria Wien | - | Sturm Graz | 0‑3 |
2e speeldag |
---|
05/08/2023 | Rapid Wien | - | Altach | 4‑0 |
05/08/2023 | Sturm Graz | - | LASK | 2‑0 |
06/08/2023 | BW Linz | - | Hartberg | 3‑3 |
06/08/2023 | Red Bull Salzburg | - | Wattens | 3‑0 |
06/08/2023 | Austria Lustenau | - | Austria Wien | 0‑2 |
09/08/2023 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | Wolfsberger AC | 2‑2 |
3e speeldag |
---|
12/08/2023 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Austria Lustenau | 1‑1 |
12/08/2023 | Sturm Graz | - | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 0‑0 |
12/08/2023 | LASK | - | BW Linz | 2‑0 |
13/08/2023 | Red Bull Salzburg | - | Austria Wien | 2‑0 |
13/08/2023 | Rapid Wien | - | Hartberg | 0‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Altach | - | Wattens | 1‑0 |
4e speeldag |
---|
19/08/2023 | Wattens | - | LASK | 1‑1 |
19/08/2023 | Austria Lustenau | - | Sturm Graz | 0‑1 |
19/08/2023 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | Altach | 1‑1 |
20/08/2023 | Hartberg | - | Red Bull Salzburg | 1‑5 |
20/08/2023 | BW Linz | - | Rapid Wien | 0‑5 |
20/08/2023 | Austria Wien | - | Wolfsberger AC | 0‑0 |
5e speeldag |
---|
26/08/2023 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Red Bull Salzburg | 1‑2 |
26/08/2023 | Sturm Graz | - | BW Linz | 4‑1 |
26/08/2023 | Austria Lustenau | - | Altach | 0‑3 |
27/08/2023 | Hartberg | - | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 0‑3 |
27/08/2023 | Rapid Wien | - | Wattens | 1‑1 |
27/08/2023 | LASK | - | Austria Wien | 2‑0 |
6e speeldag |
---|
02/09/2023 | Wattens | - | BW Linz | 2‑4 |
02/09/2023 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Hartberg | 0‑3 |
02/09/2023 | Altach | - | Sturm Graz | 1‑2 |
03/09/2023 | Austria Wien | - | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2‑2 |
03/09/2023 | LASK | - | Austria Lustenau | 2‑0 |
03/09/2023 | Red Bull Salzburg | - | Rapid Wien | 2‑0 |
7e speeldag |
---|
16/09/2023 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | LASK | 1‑3 |
16/09/2023 | BW Linz | - | Altach | 1‑1 |
16/09/2023 | Sturm Graz | - | Red Bull Salzburg | 2‑2 |
17/09/2023 | Austria Lustenau | - | Wattens | 2‑3 |
17/09/2023 | Hartberg | - | Austria Wien | 2‑1 |
17/09/2023 | Rapid Wien | - | Wolfsberger AC | 3‑3 |
8e speeldag |
---|
23/09/2023 | Wattens | - | Wolfsberger AC | 2‑3 |
23/09/2023 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | Austria Lustenau | 1‑0 |
23/09/2023 | Red Bull Salzburg | - | BW Linz | 0‑1 |
24/09/2023 | Altach | - | Austria Wien | 2‑1 |
24/09/2023 | LASK | - | Hartberg | 0‑0 |
24/09/2023 | Rapid Wien | - | Sturm Graz | 1‑1 |
9e speeldag |
---|
30/09/2023 | Wolfsberger AC | - | LASK | 2‑1 |
30/09/2023 | Austria Lustenau | - | Red Bull Salzburg | 0‑4 |
30/09/2023 | BW Linz | - | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 0‑0 |
01/10/2023 | Hartberg | - | Altach | 0‑0 |
01/10/2023 | Sturm Graz | - | Wattens | 1‑0 |
01/10/2023 | Austria Wien | - | Rapid Wien | 0‑0 |
10e speeldag |
---|
07/10/2023 | Hartberg | - | Wattens | 3‑0 |
07/10/2023 | Austria Lustenau | - | Rapid Wien | 0‑5 |
07/10/2023 | Austria Wien | - | BW Linz | 4‑0 |
08/10/2023 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Sturm Graz | 1‑2 |
08/10/2023 | LASK | - | Altach | 1‑0 |
08/10/2023 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | Red Bull Salzburg | 2‑2 |
11e speeldag |
---|
21/10/2023 | Red Bull Salzburg | - | LASK | 0‑1 |
21/10/2023 | Sturm Graz | - | Hartberg | 2‑1 |
21/10/2023 | BW Linz | - | Austria Lustenau | 0‑0 |
22/10/2023 | Wattens | - | Austria Wien | 0‑2 |
22/10/2023 | Altach | - | Wolfsberger AC | 0‑0 |
22/10/2023 | Rapid Wien | - | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2‑3 |
12e speeldag |
---|
28/10/2023 | BW Linz | - | Wolfsberger AC | 2‑0 |
28/10/2023 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | Wattens | 1‑0 |
28/10/2023 | Red Bull Salzburg | - | Altach | 3‑0 |
29/10/2023 | Austria Lustenau | - | Hartberg | 0‑4 |
29/10/2023 | Sturm Graz | - | Austria Wien | 0‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Rapid Wien | - | LASK | 3‑3 |
13e speeldag |
---|
04/11/2023 | Wattens | - | Red Bull Salzburg | 0‑2 |
04/11/2023 | Austria Wien | - | Austria Lustenau | 1‑0 |
04/11/2023 | Wolfsberger AC | - | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 4‑0 |
05/11/2023 | Hartberg | - | BW Linz | 3‑2 |
05/11/2023 | Altach | - | Rapid Wien | 0‑2 |
05/11/2023 | LASK | - | Sturm Graz | 3‑1 |
14e speeldag |
---|
11/11/2023 | Austria Lustenau | - | Wolfsberger AC | 2‑3 |
11/11/2023 | Hartberg | - | Rapid Wien | 1‑0 |
11/11/2023 | Wattens | - | Altach | 5‑1 |
12/11/2023 | BW Linz | - | LASK | 2‑0 |
12/11/2023 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | Sturm Graz | 0‑3 |
12/11/2023 | Austria Wien | - | Red Bull Salzburg | 0‑0 |
15e speeldag |
---|
25/11/2023 | Sturm Graz | - | Austria Lustenau | 2‑0 |
25/11/2023 | LASK | - | Wattens | 1‑0 |
25/11/2023 | Red Bull Salzburg | - | Hartberg | 3‑2 |
26/11/2023 | Altach | - | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 0‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Austria Wien | 1‑0 |
26/11/2023 | Rapid Wien | - | BW Linz | 1‑0 |
16e speeldag |
---|
02/12/2023 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | Hartberg | 0‑0 |
02/12/2023 | Red Bull Salzburg | - | Wolfsberger AC | 1‑0 |
02/12/2023 | Wattens | - | Rapid Wien | 0‑0 |
03/12/2023 | BW Linz | - | Sturm Graz | 1‑1 |
03/12/2023 | Altach | - | Austria Lustenau | 3‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Austria Wien | - | LASK | 0‑0 |
17e speeldag |
---|
09/12/2023 | Rapid Wien | - | Red Bull Salzburg | 0‑1 |
09/12/2023 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | Austria Wien | 2‑2 |
09/12/2023 | Austria Lustenau | - | LASK | 1‑3 |
10/12/2023 | BW Linz | - | Wattens | 1‑2 |
10/12/2023 | Hartberg | - | Wolfsberger AC | 2‑0 |
10/12/2023 | Sturm Graz | - | Altach | 1‑0 |
18e speeldag |
---|
17/02/2024 | Red Bull Salzburg | - | Sturm Graz | 1‑1 |
17/02/2024 | LASK | - | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2‑2 |
17/02/2024 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Rapid Wien | 0‑2 |
17/02/2024 | Austria Wien | - | Hartberg | 3‑1 |
17/02/2024 | Altach | - | BW Linz | 1‑1 |
17/02/2024 | Wattens | - | Austria Lustenau | 0‑2 |
19e speeldag |
---|
24/02/2024 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Wattens | 4‑1 |
24/02/2024 | Austria Wien | - | Altach | 2‑1 |
24/02/2024 | Sturm Graz | - | Rapid Wien | 1‑1 |
24/02/2024 | BW Linz | - | Red Bull Salzburg | 1‑1 |
24/02/2024 | Austria Lustenau | - | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 0‑1 |
24/02/2024 | Hartberg | - | LASK | 0‑0 |
20e speeldag |
---|
02/03/2024 | Rapid Wien | - | Austria Wien | 3‑0 |
02/03/2024 | Altach | - | Hartberg | 1‑2 |
02/03/2024 | Wattens | - | Sturm Graz | 0‑2 |
02/03/2024 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | BW Linz | 2‑0 |
02/03/2024 | LASK | - | Wolfsberger AC | 0‑1 |
02/03/2024 | Red Bull Salzburg | - | Austria Lustenau | 7‑0 |
21e speeldag |
---|
09/03/2024 | Red Bull Salzburg | - | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1‑0 |
09/03/2024 | Sturm Graz | - | Wolfsberger AC | 4‑0 |
09/03/2024 | Rapid Wien | - | Austria Lustenau | 1‑1 |
09/03/2024 | BW Linz | - | Austria Wien | 1‑2 |
09/03/2024 | Altach | - | LASK | 0‑0 |
09/03/2024 | Wattens | - | Hartberg | 1‑0 |
22e speeldag |
---|
16/03/2024 | LASK | - | Red Bull Salzburg | 0‑1 |
16/03/2024 | Wolfsberger AC | - | Altach | 1‑1 |
16/03/2024 | Austria Wien | - | Wattens | 2‑0 |
16/03/2024 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | Rapid Wien | 1‑1 |
16/03/2024 | Austria Lustenau | - | BW Linz | 2‑0 |
16/03/2024 | Hartberg | - | Sturm Graz | 1‑1 |