Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Championship
 1.Matej Vydra (Tch - Derby County)21 
 2.Lewis Grabban (Ang - Aston Villa)20 
 3.Bobby Reid (Ang - Bristol City)19 
 Leon Clarke (Ang - Sheffield United)19 
 5.Diogo Jota (Por - Wolverhampton)17 
 6.Ryan Sessegnon (Ang - Fulham)16 
 Martyn Waghorn (Ang - Ipswich Town)16 
 8.Britt Assombalonga (Ang - Middlesbrough)15 
 9.James Maddison (Ang - Norwich)14 
 Jarrod Bowen (Ang - Hull)14 
 Albert Adomah (Gha - Aston Villa)14 
 12.Famara Diedhiou (Sén - Bristol City)13 
 Billy Sharp (Ang - Sheffield United)13 
 14.Aleksandar Mitrovic (Ser - Fulham)12 
 Léo Bonatini (Bré - Wolverhampton)12 
 Neal Maupay (Fra - Brentford)12 
 17.Kemar Roofe (Ang - Leeds)11 
 Patrick Bamford (Ang - Middlesbrough)11 
 Atdhe Nuhiu (Kos - Sheffield Wednesday)11 
 Conor Hourihane (Irl - Aston Villa)11 
 Matt Smith (Ang - QPR)11 
 22.Sean Maguire (Irl - Preston North End)10 
 Modou Barrow (Gam - Reading)10 
 Lee Gregory (Ang - Millwall)10 
 Pierre-Michel Lasogga (All - Leeds)10 
 Ollie Watkins (Ang - Brentford)10 
 Gary Hooper (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)10 
 George Saville (IrN - Millwall)10 
 Callum Paterson (Éco - Cardiff City)10 
 Gary Madine (Ang - Bolton)10 
 Joe Garner (Ang - Ipswich Town)10 
 32.Kieran Dowell (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Lucas João (Por - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Tom Bradshaw (PdG - Barnsley)
 Kenneth Zohore (Dan - Cardiff City)
 Ivan Cavaleiro (Por - Wolverhampton)
 Kamil Grosicki (Pol - Hull)
 David Nugent (Ang - Derby County)
 David Hoilett (Can - Cardiff City)
 Oliver McBurnie (Éco - Barnsley)
 41.Abel Hernández (Uru - Hull)
 Aden Flint (Ang - Bristol City)
 Stefan Johansen (Nor - Fulham)
 Jordan Hugill (Ang - Preston North End)
 Nélson Oliveira (Por - Norwich)
 Tom Barkhuizen (Ang - Preston North End)
 47.Idrissa Sylla (Gui - QPR)
 Josh Murphy (Ang - Norwich)
 Joe Ralls (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Florian Jozefzoon (P-B - Brentford)
 Lasse Vibe (Dan - Brentford)
 Ezgjan Alioski (Mac - Leeds)
 Daniel Ayala (Esp - Middlesbrough)
 Bersant Celina (Kos - Ipswich Town)
 Lloyd Dyer (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Alan Browne (Irl - Preston North End)
 Pablo aka Pablo Hernández Domínguez (Esp - Leeds)
 Aboubakar Kamara (Fra - Fulham)
 Callum Robinson (Irl - Preston North End)
 Jón Daði Böðvarsson (Isl - Reading)
 Robert Snodgrass (Éco - Aston Villa)
 Cameron Jerome (Ang - Derby County)
 Harry Wilson (PdG - Hull)
 Daryl Murphy (Irl - Nottingham Forest)
 Kalvin Phillips (Ang - Leeds)
 Aiden McGeady (Irl - Sunderland)
 Adam Le Fondre (Ang - Bolton)
 Sam Winnall (Ang - Derby County)
 Sean Morrison (Ang - Cardiff City)
 70.Tom Lawrence (PdG - Derby County)
 Massimo Luongo (Aus - QPR)
 Jed Wallace (Ang - Millwall)
 Nathaniel Mendez-Laing (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Scott Hogan (Irl - Aston Villa)
 Ruben Neves (Por - Wolverhampton)
 Benik Afobe (Ang - Wolverhampton)
 Sam Gallagher (Éco - Birmingham)
 Conor Washington (IrN - QPR)
 George Honeyman (Ang - Sunderland)
 David McGoldrick (Irl - Ipswich Town)
 Fraizer Campbell (Ang - Hull)
 Tom Cairney (Éco - Fulham)
 83.Lucas Akins (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Oliver Norwood (IrN - Fulham)
 Adama Traoré (Esp - Middlesbrough)
 Liam Kelly (Irl - Reading)
 Jota (Esp - Birmingham)
 Martin Braithwaite (Dan - Middlesbrough)
 Hélder Costa (Por - Wolverhampton)
 Joe Bryan (Ang - Bristol City)
 Barry McKay (Éco - Nottingham Forest)
 Jordan Rhodes (Éco - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Paddy McNair (IrN - Sunderland)
 Che Adams (Ang - Birmingham)
 Andreas Weimann (Aut - Derby County)
 Steve Morison (PdG - Millwall)
 Barry Douglas (Éco - Wolverhampton)
 Jacques Maghoma (RDC - Birmingham)
 Lee Tomlin (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Ben Brereton (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Lukas Jutkiewicz (Ang - Birmingham)
 Fernando Martin Forestieri (Arg - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Samuel Saiz (Esp - Leeds)
 Jamie Paterson (Ang - Bristol City)
 Luke Freeman (Ang - QPR)
 Lucas Piazón (Bré - Fulham)
 Clayton Donaldson (Jam - Sheffield United)
 Harvey Barnes (Ang - Barnsley)
 David Meyler (Irl - Hull)
 Josh Brownhill (Ang - Bristol City)
 Nouha Dicko (Mli - Hull)
 112.Souleymane Bamba (CIv - Cardiff City)
 Timm Klose (Sui - Norwich)
 Romain Saiss (Mar - Wolverhampton)
 Jamie Mackie (Éco - QPR)
 Aiden O'Brien (Irl - Millwall)
 Tom Elliott (Ang - Millwall)
 Jake Cooper (Ang - Millwall)
 Callum Connolly (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Romaine Sawyers (SKN - Brentford)
 Sammy Ameobi (Ang - Bolton)
 Bradley Johnson (Ang - Derby County)
 Joshua Onomah (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Adam Reach (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Kieffer Moore (Ang - Barnsley)
 Jordan Spence (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Nicholas Yennaris (Ang - Brentford)
 Sheyi Ojo (Ang - Fulham)
 Ben Osborn (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Matt Doherty (Irl - Wolverhampton)
 Johnny Russell (Éco - Derby County)
 Danny Ward (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Floyd Ama Ayité (Tog - Fulham)
 James Chester (PdG - Aston Villa)
 135.Ben Marshall (Ang - Millwall)
 Tyler Walker (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Jack Grealish (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Ashley Fletcher (Ang - Sunderland)
 Rudy Gestede (Bén - Middlesbrough)
 Marlon Pack (Ang - Bristol City)
 John Lundstram (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Stewart Downing (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Omar Bogle (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Liam Boyce (IrN - Burton Albion)
 Grant Leadbitter (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Daniel Johnson (Jam - Preston North End)
 Birkir Bjarnason (Isl - Aston Villa)
 Sergi Canos (Esp - Brentford)
 Anthony Pilkington (Irl - Cardiff City)
 Brad Potts (Ang - Barnsley)
 David Brooks (PdG - Sheffield United)
 Liam Moore (Ang - Reading)
 Kieran Lee (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Joe Lolley (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Jonathan Howson (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Milan Djuric (B-H - Bristol City)
 Pontus Jansson (Suè - Leeds)
 Kevin McDonald (Éco - Fulham)
 Neeskens Kebano (RDC - Fulham)
 Rui Fonte (Por - Fulham)
 Jackson Irvine (Aus - Hull)
 Marvin Sordell (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Craig Bryson (Éco - Cardiff City)
 Yoann Barbet (Fra - Brentford)
 Willy Boly (Fra - Wolverhampton)
 Alfred N'Diaye (Sén - Wolverhampton)
 Tom Naylor (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Joel Asoro (Suè - Sunderland)
 David Edwards (PdG - Reading)
 Mark Duffy (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Michael Dawson (Ang - Hull)
 Sone Aluko (Nga - Reading)
 173.Chris Martin (Éco - Reading)
 Paul Gallagher (Éco - Preston North End)
 Aaron Wilbraham (Ang - Bolton)
 Will Buckley (Ang - Bolton)
 Jeremie Boga (CIv - Birmingham)
 Jake Bidwell (Ang - QPR)
 George Boyd (Éco - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Lee Evans (PdG - Sheffield United)
 Kasey Palmer (Ang - Derby County)
 George Friend (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Louis Moult (Ang - Preston North End)
 Paul Smyth (IrN - QPR)
 Ryan Manning (Irl - QPR)
 Ivo Pinto (Por - Norwich)
 David Davis (Ang - Birmingham)
 Shaun Williams (Irl - Millwall)
 Darren Bent (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Tom Huddlestone (Ang - Derby County)
 Bryan Oviedo (CRi - Sunderland)
 Omar Richards (Ang - Reading)
 Tom Trybull (All - Norwich)
 Ethan Pinnock (Ang - Barnsley)
 Eberechi Eze (Nga - QPR)
 Matty Cash (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Tom Clarke (Ang - Preston North End)
 Hope Akpan (Nga - Burton Albion)
 Henri Lansbury (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Pawel Wszolek (Pol - QPR)
 Jack Robinson (Ang - QPR)
 Richard Stearman (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Yann Kermorgant (Fra - Reading)
 Gary Gardner (Ang - Barnsley)
 Mile Jedinak (Aus - Aston Villa)
 Tom Flanagan (IrN - Burton Albion)
 Fred Sears (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Ben Turner (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Markus Henriksen (Nor - Hull)
 James Vaughan (Ang - Sunderland)
 George Moncur (Ang - Barnsley)
 Roy Beerens (P-B - Reading)
 Mustapha Carayol (Gam - Ipswich Town)
 Cauley Woodrow (Ang - Bristol City)
 Darren Pratley (Ang - Bolton)
 John Fleck (Éco - Sheffield United)
 Denis Odoi (Bel - Fulham)
 Chris Basham (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Sebastian Larsson (Suè - Hull)
 Craig Gardner (Ang - Birmingham)
 Maxime Colin (Fra - Birmingham)
 John Egan (Irl - Brentford)
 John Swift (Ang - Reading)
 Josh Harrop (Ang - Preston North End)
 Ryan Hedges (PdG - Barnsley)
 Steven Fletcher (Éco - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Stuart Dallas (IrN - Leeds)
 Grant Ward (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Ross Wallace (Éco - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Andreas Bouchalakis (Grè - Nottingham Forest)
 Shaun Hutchinson (Ang - Millwall)
 Keinan Davis (Ang - Aston Villa)
 233.Enda Stevens (Irl - Sheffield United)
 Michael Morrison (Ang - Birmingham)
 Harrison Reed (Ang - Norwich)
 David Jones (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Ben Gibson (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Mark Beevers (Ang - Bolton)
 Marko Grujic (Ser - Cardiff City)
 Andre Green (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Jonathan Williams (PdG - Sunderland)
 Evandro (Bré - Hull)
 Joey Pelupessy (P-B - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Jacob Davenport (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Curtis Davies (Ang - Derby County)
 Zach Clough (Ang - Bolton)
 Fred Onyedinma (Nga - Millwall)
 Luke Chambers (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Jamie Allen (Ang - Burton Albion)
 George Evans (Ang - Reading)
 Christoph Zimmermann (All - Norwich)
 Ike Ugbo (Ang - Barnsley)
 Glenn Whelan (Irl - Aston Villa)
 Adama Diomande (Nor - Hull)
 Richard Keogh (Irl - Derby County)
 Liam Cooper (Éco - Leeds)
 Joe Mason (Irl - Burton Albion)
 Sean Clare (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Callum McManaman (Ang - Sunderland)
 Caleb Ekuban (Gha - Leeds)
 Aron Gunnarsson (Isl - Cardiff City)
 Conor Coady (Ang - Bolton)
 Apostolos Vellios (Grè - Nottingham Forest)
 Liam Bridcutt (Éco - Nottingham Forest)
 Marc Roberts (Ang - Birmingham)
 Craig Noone (Ang - Bolton)
 Tom Pearce (Ang - Leeds)
 Muhamed Besic (B-H - Middlesbrough)
 Gabriel Agbonlahor (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Bright Osayi-Samuel (Nga - QPR)
 Frederico Venâncio (Por - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Jack Colback (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 David Wheater (Ang - Bolton)
 Harlee Dean (Ang - Birmingham)
 Kieron Freeman (PdG - Sheffield United)
 Wes Hoolahan (Irl - Norwich)
 Ilias Chair (Bel - QPR)
 Ovie Ejaria (Ang - Sunderland)
 Lee Cattermole (Ang - Reading)
 Luke Murphy (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Joel Lynch (PdG - QPR)
 Felipe Morais (Por - Bolton)
 Chris Mepham (PdG - Brentford)
 Andreas Bjelland (Dan - Brentford)
 Jay-Roy Grot (P-B - Leeds)
 Grant Hanley (Éco - Norwich)
 Lewis Macleod (Éco - Brentford)
 Sam Smith (Ang - Reading)
 John O'Shea (Irl - Sunderland)
 Tom Lees (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Henrik Dalsgaard (Dan - Brentford)
 Matt Taylor (Ang - Bristol City)
 William Keane (Ang - Hull)
 Jonas Knudsen (Dan - Ipswich Town)
 Chris Wood (N-Z - Leeds)
 Oskar Buur (Dan - Wolverhampton)
 Dennis Srbeny (All - Norwich)
 Alex Pearce (Irl - Derby County)
 Mario Vrancic (B-H - Norwich)
 Josh Scowen (Ang - QPR)
 Paul Coutts (Éco - Sheffield United)
 Joe Worrall (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Cameron McGeehan (IrN - Barnsley)
 Mark Little (Ang - Bolton)
 Mahlon Romeo (Ant - Millwall)
 Marco Stiepermann (All - Norwich)
 John Terry (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Dominic Iorfa (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Daryl Horgan (Irl - Preston North End)
 Mamadou Thiam (Sén - Barnsley)
 Jason Cummings (Éco - Nottingham Forest)
 Josh Maja (Ang - Sunderland)
 Isaac Vassel (Ang - Birmingham)
 Jonathan Kodjia (CIv - Aston Villa)
 Ruben Vinagre (Por - Wolverhampton)
 Joe Bennett (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Fábio (Bré - Middlesbrough)
 Eric Lichaj (É-U - Nottingham Forest)
 Joey van den Berg (P-B - Reading)
 Adam Armstrong (Ang - Bolton)
 Callum O'Dowda (Irl - Bristol City)
 Reece Burke (Ang - Bolton)
 Adam Matthews (PdG - Sunderland)
 Matthew Palmer (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Christopher Samba (Cgo - Aston Villa)
 Ryan Woods (Ang - Brentford)
 Marcus Tavernier (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Joseph Williams (Ang - Barnsley)
 Karl Henry (Ang - Bolton)
 Lloyd Isgrove (PdG - Barnsley)
 Michael Hector (Jam - Hull)
 Ryan Tunnicliffe (Ang - Millwall)
 Matthew Lund (IrN - Burton Albion)
 Leandro Bacuna (Cur - Reading)
 Korey Smith (Ang - Bristol City)
 Samir Carruthers (Irl - Sheffield United)
 Paul Huntington (Ang - Preston North End)
 Joe Ledley (PdG - Derby County)
 Billy Bodin (PdG - Preston North End)
 Chris Gunter (PdG - Reading)
 Danny Batth (Ang - Wolverhampton)
 David Wheeler (Ang - QPR)
 Stephen Warnock (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Yanic Wildschut (P-B - Norwich)
 Josh Clarke (Ang - Brentford)
 Liam Lindsay (Éco - Barnsley)
 Cameron Carter-Vickers (É-U - Sheffield United)
 Gregory Cunningham (Irl - Preston North End)
 Jon Toral (Esp - Hull)
 Marvin Johnson (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Armand Traoré (Sén - Cardiff City)
 Matt Targett (Ang - Fulham)
 Jack Rodwell (Ang - Sunderland)
 Ezekiel Fryers (Ang - Barnsley)
 Conor McLaughlin (IrN - Millwall)
 Ben Davies (Ang - Preston North End)
 Dimitri Cavare (Fra - Barnsley)
 Alex Pritchard (Ang - Norwich)
 George Baldock (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Lloyd Kelly (Ang - Bristol City)
 Tim Ream (É-U - Fulham)
 Billy Jones (Ang - Sunderland)
 Ryan Shotton (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Josh Vela (Ang - Bolton)
 Adam Jackson (Ang - Barnsley)
 Cyrus Christie (Irl - Middlesbrough)
 Lewis Baker (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Aramide Oteh (Ang - QPR)
 James Wilson (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Cole Skuse (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Lynden Gooch (É-U - Sunderland)
 Bright Enobakhare (Nga - Wolverhampton)
 Ryan Bennett (Ang - Wolverhampton)
 Kamohelo Mokotjo (AfS - Brentford)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Pierre-Michel Lasogga (All - Leeds)10 
 2.Tom Trybull (All - Norwich)
 3.Marco Stiepermann (All - Norwich)
 Christoph Zimmermann (All - Norwich)
 Dennis Srbeny (All - Norwich)
Angleterre
 1.Lewis Grabban (Ang - Aston Villa)20 
 2.Leon Clarke (Ang - Sheffield United)19 
 Bobby Reid (Ang - Bristol City)19 
 4.Martyn Waghorn (Ang - Ipswich Town)16 
 Ryan Sessegnon (Ang - Fulham)16 
 6.Britt Assombalonga (Ang - Middlesbrough)15 
 7.James Maddison (Ang - Norwich)14 
 Jarrod Bowen (Ang - Hull)14 
 9.Billy Sharp (Ang - Sheffield United)13 
 10.Matt Smith (Ang - QPR)11 
 Patrick Bamford (Ang - Middlesbrough)11 
 Kemar Roofe (Ang - Leeds)11 
 13.Gary Madine (Ang - Bolton)10 
 Joe Garner (Ang - Ipswich Town)10 
 Gary Hooper (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)10 
 Ollie Watkins (Ang - Brentford)10 
 Lee Gregory (Ang - Millwall)10 
 18.David Nugent (Ang - Derby County)
 Kieran Dowell (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 20.Tom Barkhuizen (Ang - Preston North End)
 Jordan Hugill (Ang - Preston North End)
 Aden Flint (Ang - Bristol City)
 23.Cameron Jerome (Ang - Derby County)
 Sean Morrison (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Sam Winnall (Ang - Derby County)
 Adam Le Fondre (Ang - Bolton)
 Kalvin Phillips (Ang - Leeds)
 Josh Murphy (Ang - Norwich)
 Joe Ralls (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Lloyd Dyer (Ang - Burton Albion)
 31.George Honeyman (Ang - Sunderland)
 Benik Afobe (Ang - Wolverhampton)
 Fraizer Campbell (Ang - Hull)
 Jed Wallace (Ang - Millwall)
 Nathaniel Mendez-Laing (Ang - Cardiff City)
 36.Jamie Paterson (Ang - Bristol City)
 Luke Freeman (Ang - QPR)
 Lee Tomlin (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Ben Brereton (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Josh Brownhill (Ang - Bristol City)
 Harvey Barnes (Ang - Barnsley)
 Lukas Jutkiewicz (Ang - Birmingham)
 Joe Bryan (Ang - Bristol City)
 Lucas Akins (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Che Adams (Ang - Birmingham)
 46.Nicholas Yennaris (Ang - Brentford)
 Sheyi Ojo (Ang - Fulham)
 Jordan Spence (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Ben Osborn (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Adam Reach (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Joshua Onomah (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Danny Ward (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Kieffer Moore (Ang - Barnsley)
 Bradley Johnson (Ang - Derby County)
 Tom Elliott (Ang - Millwall)
 Jake Cooper (Ang - Millwall)
 Sammy Ameobi (Ang - Bolton)
 Callum Connolly (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 59.Marvin Sordell (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Jonathan Howson (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Michael Dawson (Ang - Hull)
 Joe Lolley (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Mark Duffy (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Tom Naylor (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Brad Potts (Ang - Barnsley)
 Marlon Pack (Ang - Bristol City)
 John Lundstram (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Stewart Downing (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Ashley Fletcher (Ang - Sunderland)
 Kieran Lee (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Ben Marshall (Ang - Millwall)
 Jack Grealish (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Omar Bogle (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Tyler Walker (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Liam Moore (Ang - Reading)
 Grant Leadbitter (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 77.Darren Pratley (Ang - Bolton)
 George Moncur (Ang - Barnsley)
 Cauley Woodrow (Ang - Bristol City)
 Fred Sears (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Gary Gardner (Ang - Barnsley)
 Chris Basham (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Ben Turner (Ang - Burton Albion)
 James Vaughan (Ang - Sunderland)
 Grant Ward (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Keinan Davis (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Shaun Hutchinson (Ang - Millwall)
 Josh Harrop (Ang - Preston North End)
 Craig Gardner (Ang - Birmingham)
 John Swift (Ang - Reading)
 David Davis (Ang - Birmingham)
 Kasey Palmer (Ang - Derby County)
 George Friend (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Louis Moult (Ang - Preston North End)
 Jake Bidwell (Ang - QPR)
 Richard Stearman (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Aaron Wilbraham (Ang - Bolton)
 Will Buckley (Ang - Bolton)
 Matty Cash (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Henri Lansbury (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Jack Robinson (Ang - QPR)
 Tom Clarke (Ang - Preston North End)
 Tom Huddlestone (Ang - Derby County)
 Darren Bent (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Omar Richards (Ang - Reading)
 Ethan Pinnock (Ang - Barnsley)
 107.Marcus Tavernier (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Joseph Williams (Ang - Barnsley)
 Ryan Woods (Ang - Brentford)
 Karl Henry (Ang - Bolton)
 Matthew Palmer (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Paul Huntington (Ang - Preston North End)
 Reece Burke (Ang - Bolton)
 Korey Smith (Ang - Bristol City)
 Ryan Tunnicliffe (Ang - Millwall)
 John Terry (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Dominic Iorfa (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Josh Maja (Ang - Sunderland)
 Isaac Vassel (Ang - Birmingham)
 Adam Armstrong (Ang - Bolton)
 Joe Bennett (Ang - Cardiff City)
 Ezekiel Fryers (Ang - Barnsley)
 Ryan Shotton (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Josh Vela (Ang - Bolton)
 Adam Jackson (Ang - Barnsley)
 Billy Jones (Ang - Sunderland)
 George Baldock (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Lloyd Kelly (Ang - Bristol City)
 Lewis Baker (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Ryan Bennett (Ang - Wolverhampton)
 Cole Skuse (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Aramide Oteh (Ang - QPR)
 James Wilson (Ang - Sheffield United)
 Alex Pritchard (Ang - Norwich)
 Josh Clarke (Ang - Brentford)
 Stephen Warnock (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Danny Batth (Ang - Wolverhampton)
 David Wheeler (Ang - QPR)
 Mark Little (Ang - Bolton)
 Ben Davies (Ang - Preston North End)
 Jack Rodwell (Ang - Sunderland)
 Matt Targett (Ang - Fulham)
 Marvin Johnson (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Ike Ugbo (Ang - Barnsley)
 Sean Clare (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Callum McManaman (Ang - Sunderland)
 Marc Roberts (Ang - Birmingham)
 Craig Noone (Ang - Bolton)
 Conor Coady (Ang - Bolton)
 George Evans (Ang - Reading)
 Jamie Allen (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Ben Gibson (Ang - Middlesbrough)
 Mark Beevers (Ang - Bolton)
 David Jones (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Harrison Reed (Ang - Norwich)
 Michael Morrison (Ang - Birmingham)
 Andre Green (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Zach Clough (Ang - Bolton)
 Luke Chambers (Ang - Ipswich Town)
 Curtis Davies (Ang - Derby County)
 Jacob Davenport (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Tom Pearce (Ang - Leeds)
 Matt Taylor (Ang - Bristol City)
 William Keane (Ang - Hull)
 Tom Lees (Ang - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Sam Smith (Ang - Reading)
 Josh Scowen (Ang - QPR)
 Joe Worrall (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 David Wheater (Ang - Bolton)
 Harlee Dean (Ang - Birmingham)
 Jack Colback (Ang - Nottingham Forest)
 Gabriel Agbonlahor (Ang - Aston Villa)
 Luke Murphy (Ang - Burton Albion)
 Ovie Ejaria (Ang - Sunderland)
 Lee Cattermole (Ang - Reading)
Belgique
 1.Denis Odoi (Bel - Fulham)
 2.Ilias Chair (Bel - QPR)
Canada
 1.David Hoilett (Can - Cardiff City)
Espagne
 1.Daniel Ayala (Esp - Middlesbrough)
 Pablo aka Pablo Hernández Domínguez (Esp - Leeds)
 3.Samuel Saiz (Esp - Leeds)
 Jota (Esp - Birmingham)
 Adama Traoré (Esp - Middlesbrough)
 6.Sergi Canos (Esp - Brentford)
 7.Jon Toral (Esp - Hull)
États-Unis
 1.Eric Lichaj (É-U - Nottingham Forest)
 Tim Ream (É-U - Fulham)
 Lynden Gooch (É-U - Sunderland)
 Cameron Carter-Vickers (É-U - Sheffield United)
France
 1.Neal Maupay (Fra - Brentford)12 
 2.Aboubakar Kamara (Fra - Fulham)
 3.Willy Boly (Fra - Wolverhampton)
 Yoann Barbet (Fra - Brentford)
 5.Maxime Colin (Fra - Birmingham)
 Yann Kermorgant (Fra - Reading)
 7.Dimitri Cavare (Fra - Barnsley)
Pays-Bas
 1.Florian Jozefzoon (P-B - Brentford)
 2.Roy Beerens (P-B - Reading)
 3.Joey van den Berg (P-B - Reading)
 Yanic Wildschut (P-B - Norwich)
 Joey Pelupessy (P-B - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Jay-Roy Grot (P-B - Leeds)
Argentine
 1.Fernando Martin Forestieri (Arg - Sheffield Wednesday)
Brésil
 1.Léo Bonatini (Bré - Wolverhampton)12 
 2.Lucas Piazón (Bré - Fulham)
 3.Fábio (Bré - Middlesbrough)
 Evandro (Bré - Hull)
Danemark
 1.Kenneth Zohore (Dan - Cardiff City)
 2.Lasse Vibe (Dan - Brentford)
 3.Martin Braithwaite (Dan - Middlesbrough)
 4.Henrik Dalsgaard (Dan - Brentford)
 Jonas Knudsen (Dan - Ipswich Town)
 Oskar Buur (Dan - Wolverhampton)
 Andreas Bjelland (Dan - Brentford)
Écosse
 1.Callum Paterson (Éco - Cardiff City)10 
 2.Oliver McBurnie (Éco - Barnsley)
 3.Robert Snodgrass (Éco - Aston Villa)
 4.Tom Cairney (Éco - Fulham)
 Sam Gallagher (Éco - Birmingham)
 6.Barry Douglas (Éco - Wolverhampton)
 Barry McKay (Éco - Nottingham Forest)
 Jordan Rhodes (Éco - Sheffield Wednesday)
 9.Johnny Russell (Éco - Derby County)
 Jamie Mackie (Éco - QPR)
 11.Craig Bryson (Éco - Cardiff City)
 Kevin McDonald (Éco - Fulham)
 13.John Fleck (Éco - Sheffield United)
 Steven Fletcher (Éco - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Ross Wallace (Éco - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Chris Martin (Éco - Reading)
 Paul Gallagher (Éco - Preston North End)
 George Boyd (Éco - Sheffield Wednesday)
 19.Jason Cummings (Éco - Nottingham Forest)
 Liam Lindsay (Éco - Barnsley)
 Liam Cooper (Éco - Leeds)
 Liam Bridcutt (Éco - Nottingham Forest)
 Grant Hanley (Éco - Norwich)
 Lewis Macleod (Éco - Brentford)
 Paul Coutts (Éco - Sheffield United)
Ghana
 1.Albert Adomah (Gha - Aston Villa)14 
 2.Caleb Ekuban (Gha - Leeds)
Irlande
 1.Conor Hourihane (Irl - Aston Villa)11 
 2.Sean Maguire (Irl - Preston North End)10 
 3.Daryl Murphy (Irl - Nottingham Forest)
 Aiden McGeady (Irl - Sunderland)
 Callum Robinson (Irl - Preston North End)
 Alan Browne (Irl - Preston North End)
 7.David McGoldrick (Irl - Ipswich Town)
 Scott Hogan (Irl - Aston Villa)
 9.David Meyler (Irl - Hull)
 Liam Kelly (Irl - Reading)
 11.Matt Doherty (Irl - Wolverhampton)
 Aiden O'Brien (Irl - Millwall)
 13.Anthony Pilkington (Irl - Cardiff City)
 14.John Egan (Irl - Brentford)
 Ryan Manning (Irl - QPR)
 Shaun Williams (Irl - Millwall)
 17.Samir Carruthers (Irl - Sheffield United)
 Daryl Horgan (Irl - Preston North End)
 Callum O'Dowda (Irl - Bristol City)
 Cyrus Christie (Irl - Middlesbrough)
 Gregory Cunningham (Irl - Preston North End)
 John O'Shea (Irl - Sunderland)
 Richard Keogh (Irl - Derby County)
 Joe Mason (Irl - Burton Albion)
 Glenn Whelan (Irl - Aston Villa)
 Enda Stevens (Irl - Sheffield United)
 Alex Pearce (Irl - Derby County)
 Wes Hoolahan (Irl - Norwich)
Maroc
 1.Romain Saiss (Mar - Wolverhampton)
Nigeria
 1.Sone Aluko (Nga - Reading)
 2.Hope Akpan (Nga - Burton Albion)
 Eberechi Eze (Nga - QPR)
 4.Bright Enobakhare (Nga - Wolverhampton)
 Fred Onyedinma (Nga - Millwall)
 Bright Osayi-Samuel (Nga - QPR)
Portugal
 1.Diogo Jota (Por - Wolverhampton)17 
 2.Ivan Cavaleiro (Por - Wolverhampton)
 Lucas João (Por - Sheffield Wednesday)
 4.Nélson Oliveira (Por - Norwich)
 5.Ruben Neves (Por - Wolverhampton)
 6.Hélder Costa (Por - Wolverhampton)
 7.Rui Fonte (Por - Fulham)
 8.Ivo Pinto (Por - Norwich)
 9.Ruben Vinagre (Por - Wolverhampton)
 Frederico Venâncio (Por - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Felipe Morais (Por - Bolton)
Serbie
 1.Aleksandar Mitrovic (Ser - Fulham)12 
 2.Marko Grujic (Ser - Cardiff City)
Suède
 1.Pontus Jansson (Suè - Leeds)
 Joel Asoro (Suè - Sunderland)
 3.Sebastian Larsson (Suè - Hull)
Suisse
 1.Timm Klose (Sui - Norwich)
Tchéquie
 1.Matej Vydra (Tch - Derby County)21 
Uruguay
 1.Abel Hernández (Uru - Hull)
Autriche
 1.Andreas Weimann (Aut - Derby County)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Milan Djuric (B-H - Bristol City)
 2.Muhamed Besic (B-H - Middlesbrough)
 Mario Vrancic (B-H - Norwich)
Grèce
 1.Andreas Bouchalakis (Grè - Nottingham Forest)
 2.Apostolos Vellios (Grè - Nottingham Forest)
Irlande du Nord
 1.George Saville (IrN - Millwall)10 
 2.Conor Washington (IrN - QPR)
 3.Oliver Norwood (IrN - Fulham)
 Paddy McNair (IrN - Sunderland)
 5.Liam Boyce (IrN - Burton Albion)
 6.Tom Flanagan (IrN - Burton Albion)
 Stuart Dallas (IrN - Leeds)
 Paul Smyth (IrN - QPR)
 9.Matthew Lund (IrN - Burton Albion)
 Conor McLaughlin (IrN - Millwall)
 Cameron McGeehan (IrN - Barnsley)
Islande
 1.Jón Daði Böðvarsson (Isl - Reading)
 2.Birkir Bjarnason (Isl - Aston Villa)
 3.Aron Gunnarsson (Isl - Cardiff City)
Macédoine
 1.Ezgjan Alioski (Mac - Leeds)
Norvège
 1.Stefan Johansen (Nor - Fulham)
 2.Markus Henriksen (Nor - Hull)
 3.Adama Diomande (Nor - Hull)
Pays de Galles
 1.Tom Bradshaw (PdG - Barnsley)
 2.Harry Wilson (PdG - Hull)
 3.Tom Lawrence (PdG - Derby County)
 4.Steve Morison (PdG - Millwall)
 5.James Chester (PdG - Aston Villa)
 6.David Edwards (PdG - Reading)
 David Brooks (PdG - Sheffield United)
 8.Ryan Hedges (PdG - Barnsley)
 Lee Evans (PdG - Sheffield United)
 10.Lloyd Isgrove (PdG - Barnsley)
 Adam Matthews (PdG - Sunderland)
 Joe Ledley (PdG - Derby County)
 Billy Bodin (PdG - Preston North End)
 Chris Gunter (PdG - Reading)
 Jonathan Williams (PdG - Sunderland)
 Kieron Freeman (PdG - Sheffield United)
 Chris Mepham (PdG - Brentford)
 Joel Lynch (PdG - QPR)
Pologne
 1.Kamil Grosicki (Pol - Hull)
 2.Pawel Wszolek (Pol - QPR)
Afrique du Sud
 1.Kamohelo Mokotjo (AfS - Brentford)
Bénin
 1.Rudy Gestede (Bén - Middlesbrough)
Congo
 1.Christopher Samba (Cgo - Aston Villa)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Souleymane Bamba (CIv - Cardiff City)
 2.Jeremie Boga (CIv - Birmingham)
 3.Jonathan Kodjia (CIv - Aston Villa)
Gambie
 1.Modou Barrow (Gam - Reading)10 
 2.Mustapha Carayol (Gam - Ipswich Town)
Guinée
 1.Idrissa Sylla (Gui - QPR)
Mali
 1.Nouha Dicko (Mli - Hull)
RD Congo
 1.Jacques Maghoma (RDC - Birmingham)
 2.Neeskens Kebano (RDC - Fulham)
Sénégal
 1.Famara Diedhiou (Sén - Bristol City)13 
 2.Alfred N'Diaye (Sén - Wolverhampton)
 3.Mamadou Thiam (Sén - Barnsley)
 Armand Traoré (Sén - Cardiff City)
Togo
 1.Floyd Ama Ayité (Tog - Fulham)
Antigua-et-Barbuda
 1.Mahlon Romeo (Ant - Millwall)
Costa Rica
 1.Bryan Oviedo (CRi - Sunderland)
Curaçao
 1.Leandro Bacuna (Cur - Reading)
Jamaïque
 1.Clayton Donaldson (Jam - Sheffield United)
 2.Daniel Johnson (Jam - Preston North End)
 3.Michael Hector (Jam - Hull)
Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis
 1.Romaine Sawyers (SKN - Brentford)
Australie
 1.Massimo Luongo (Aus - QPR)
 2.Jackson Irvine (Aus - Hull)
 3.Mile Jedinak (Aus - Aston Villa)
Nouvelle-Zélande
 1.Chris Wood (N-Z - Leeds)
Kosovo
 1.Atdhe Nuhiu (Kos - Sheffield Wednesday)11 
 2.Bersant Celina (Kos - Ipswich Town)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Matej Vydra (Tch - Derby County)21 
Allemagne
 1.Pierre-Michel Lasogga (All - Leeds)10 
 2.Tom Trybull (All - Norwich)
 3.Marco Stiepermann (All - Norwich)
 Christoph Zimmermann (All - Norwich)
 Dennis Srbeny (All - Norwich)
RD Congo
 1.Jacques Maghoma (RDC - Birmingham)
 2.Neeskens Kebano (RDC - Fulham)