Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Europa League
 1.Eirik Hestad (Nor - Molde)
 Mbwana Aly Samatta (Tan - Genk)
 Adeleke Akinyemi (Nga - Ventspils)
 Ivan Trickovski (Mac - AEK Larnaca)
 Leandro Trossard (Bel - Genk)
 6.Pablo Sarabia (Esp - Séville)
 Marton Eppel (Hon - Kairat)
 Patrick Mortensen (Dan - Sarpsborg 08)
 Antonio Mance (Cro - Trencin)
 10.Christian Gytkjaer (Dan - Lech Poznan)
 Uros Nikolic (Ser - Dinamo Minsk)
 Eliran Atar (Isr - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Kenan Kodro (B-H - Copenhague)
 Andraz Sporar (Sln - Slovan Bratislava)
 15.Harlem Gnohéré (Bel - Steaua Bucarest)
 Denis Dragus (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Moha (Mar - Slovan Bratislava)
 Wissam Ben Yedder (Fra - Séville)
 David Turpel (Lux - F91 Dudelange)
 Fotis Papoulis (Chy - Apollon Limassol)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos (Grè - Olympiakos)
 Ricardo Gomes (C-V - Partizan Belgrade)
 Stephen Mallan (Éco - Hibernian)
 Alfredo Morelos (Col - Glasgow Rangers)
 Maurides (Bré - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Emilio Jose Zelaya (Arg - Apollon Limassol)
 Christoph Knasmuellner (Aut - Rapid Vienne)
 Florian Kamberi (Sui - Hibernian)
 Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" (Esp - Olympiakos)
 Erling Braut Haaland (Nor - Molde)
 Musa Barrow (Gam - Atalanta)
 Artem Dzyuba (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Matheus Cunha (Bré - Leipzig)
 34.Cyle Larin (Can - Besiktas)
 Dean Ebbe (Irl - TNS)
 Youssouf Bayo (CIv - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Vidar Oern Kjartansson (Isl - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Issah Abass (Gha - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Izet Hajrovic (B-H - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Jean-Kevin Augustin (Fra - Leipzig)
 Philip Azango (Nga - Trencin)
 Andreas Skov Olsen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Hamza Catakovic (B-H - Trencin)
 Jonathan Levi (Suè - Rosenborg)
 Kai Havertz (All - Leverkusen)
 Sulejman Krpic (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 Danel Sinani (Lux - F91 Dudelange)
 Billel Omrani (Fra - Cluj)
 Kamil Wilczek (Pol - Brondby)
 Ayo Simon Okosun (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Markus Rosenberg (Suè - Malmö)
 Robert Mak (Svq - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Tornike Kapanadze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Ariagner Smith (Nic - FK Spartaks)
 Lucas Souza (Bré - Apoel Nicosie)
 Klaemint Olsen (Fer - NSI Runavik)
 James Tavernier (Ang - Glasgow Rangers)
 Pavel Savitski (Blr - Dinamo Brest)
 Munas Dabbur (Isr - RB Salzbourg)
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel (P-B - Bâle)
 Kristoffer Zachariassen (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Thomas Goiginger (Aut - LASK Linz)
 Galin Ivanov (Bul - Slavia Sofia)
 Ever Banega (Arg - Séville)
 Ruslan Malynovskiy (Ukr - Genk)
 Aderinsola Eseola (Ukr - Kairat)
 Liviu Antal (Rou - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Elis Bakaj (Alb - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Bauyrzhan Islamkhan (Kaz - Kairat)
 Mayron De Almeida (Bel - Niederkorn)
 Vladimir Khvashchinski (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 72.Gustavo Campanharo (Bré - Ludogorets)
 Bacar Balde (GBi - Pyunik)
 Fredrik Aursnes (Nor - Molde)
 Daniel Smuga (Pol - Gornik Zabrze)
 Edon Zhegrova (Kos - Genk)
 Martin Pospisil (Tch - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Franco Vazquez (Arg - Séville)
 Apostolos Giannou (Aus - AEK Larnaca)
 Younousse Sankharé (Sén - Bordeaux)
 Giorgi Kimadze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Kadu (Bré - Balzan FC)
 Bagaly Dabo (Fra - FK Neftchi)
 John McGinn (Éco - Hibernian)
 Olivier Thill (Lux - Niederkorn)
 Aliou Badji (Sén - Djurgårdens)
 Mijo Caktas (Cro - Hajduk Split)
 Hector Yuste (Esp - Apollon Limassol)
 Dame N'Doye (Sén - Copenhague)
 Wanderson (Bré - Ludogorets)
 Giorgi Kukhianidze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Aleksandar Stanisavljevic (Ser - Nis)
 Patrick Stumpf (All - F91 Dudelange)
 Nolito (Esp - Séville)
 Viktor Fischer (Dan - Copenhague)
 Reginaldo (Moz - Kukesi)
 Zé Luís (C-V - Spartak Moscou)
 Leigh Griffiths (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 Mikkel Agger (Dan - Sarpsborg 08)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira (Por - Besiktas)
 Kiril Despodov (Bul - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Bojan Cecaric (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Leo Jaba (Bré - PAOK Salonique)
 Marcus Antonsson (Suè - Malmö)
 Dominik Frieser (Aut - LASK Linz)
 Donát Zsótér (Hon - Ujpest)
 Ahmed Said (Gha - Hajduk Split)
 Evgeni Kobzar (Rus - FK Spartaks)
 Taras Romanczuk (Pol - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Rafael Ratao (Bré - Zorya)
 Bryan Linssen (P-B - Vitesse)
 Mohamed Coulibaly (Fra - Vaduz)
 Jose Kante (Esp - Legia Varsovie)
 Giorgos Manousos (Grè - Atromitos)
 Tim Matavz (Sln - Vitesse)
 Acoran Barrera (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 Tavares (Bré - Maribor)
 Thomas Murg (Aut - Rapid Vienne)
 Maksim Fedin (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 Mario Sonnleitner (Aut - Rapid Vienne)
 Giorgos Kiriakopoulos (Grè - Asteras Tripolis)
 Danny da Costa (All - Francfort)
 Jack Cork (Ang - Burnley)
 Issam Jebali (Tun - Rosenborg)
 David Gray (Éco - Hibernian)
 Efe Ambrose (Nga - Hibernian)
 Konstantinos Fortounis (Grè - Olympiakos)
 Matic Crnic (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Mersudin Ahmetovic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Claudiu Keserü (Rou - Ludogorets)
 Denis Vavro (Svq - Copenhague)
 Gaëtan Laborde (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Ivan Paurevic (All - Ufa)
 Milan Tucic (Sln - Velenje)
 Radovan Pankov (Ser - Nis)
 Alejandro Gomez (Arg - Atalanta)
 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (Gab - Arsenal)
 Budu Zivzivadze (Géo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
 Dominik Radic (Cro - Velenje)
 Marius George Tucudean (Rou - Cluj)
 Nuno Morais (Por - Apoel Nicosie)
 Patrick Cutrone (Ita - Milan)
 Nermin Haskic (B-H - Nis)
 Ole Joergen Halvorsen (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Tobias Heintz (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Nino Galovic (Cro - Dinamo Minsk)
 Yussuf Poulsen (Dan - Leipzig)
 Bojan Kaljevic (Mnt - Balzan FC)
 Kingsley Boateng (Ita - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Sébastien Dewaest (Bel - Genk)
 Jonathan David (Can - Gand)
 Gonzalo Higuaín (Arg - Milan)
 Paul Onuachu (Nga - Midtjylland)
 Cesar Meza (Par - Inter Baku)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup (Tur - Besiktas)
 Lovro Bizjak (Sln - Domzale)
 Wenderson Galeno (Por - Rio Ave)
 Islam Slimani (Alg - Fenerbahce)
 Mohamed Konate (CIv - Pyunik)
 Chris Wood (N-Z - Burnley)
 Lucas Alario (Arg - Leverkusen)
 Luka Jovic (Ser - Francfort)
 Dominik Kaiser (All - Brondby)
 Nik Kapun (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Jeremain Lens (P-B - Besiktas)
 Dario Melnjak (Cro - Domzale)
 Jovane Cabral (C-V - Sporting Portugal)
 Vladimir Ambros (Mol - CS Petrocub)
 Denys Garmash (Ukr - Dynamo Kiev)
 Moussa Djenepo (Mli - Standard)
 Ricardo Horta (Por - Braga)
 Ibrahima Konate (Fra - Leipzig)
 Viktor Tsyhankov (Ukr - Dynamo Kiev)
 Duvan Zapata (Col - Atalanta)
 Robert Skov (Dan - Copenhague)
 Oleksandr Karavaiev (Ukr - Zorya)
 Pieros Sotiriou (Chy - Copenhague)
 Ziguy Badibanga (Bel - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Dellatorre (Bré - Apoel Nicosie)
 Francois Kamano (Gui - Bordeaux)
 Stefan Schwab (Aut - Rapid Vienne)
 Mile Savkovic (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Ryan Babel (P-B - Besiktas)
 Sasa Markovic (Ser - Apollon Limassol)
 Filip Holender (Hon - Budapest Honved)
 Danilo (Bré - Budapest Honved)
 Daleho Irandust (Suè - Haecken)
 Nemanja Bilbija (B-H - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Pavel Nekhaychik (Blr - Dinamo Brest)
 Michal Travnik (Tch - Jablonec)
 Ruslan Fomin (Ukr - Illichivets)
 192.Mario Pasalic (Cro - Atalanta)
 Nemanja Miletic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Dmytro Myshnyov (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Guilherme Finkler (Bré - Suduva)
 Dor Micha (Isr - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Sebastian Mailat (Rou - Cluj)
 Marko Jankovic (Mnt - Partizan Belgrade)
 Hans Hateboer (P-B - Atalanta)
 Almog Buzaglo (Isr - Hapoel Haifa)
 Martin Sladky (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Eric Botteghin (Bré - Feyenoord)
 Svetozar Markovic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Taiwo Awoniyi (Nga - Gand)
 Cosmin Moti (Rou - Ludogorets)
 Seidu Yahaya (Gha - Dinamo Minsk)
 Eden Ben Basat (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Alexander Gorgon (Aut - Rijeka)
 Aurelien Tchouameni (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Shkelqim Demhasaj (Sui - Lucerne)
 Hany Mukhtar (All - Brondby)
 Lassana Coulibaly (Mli - Glasgow Rangers)
 Martin Nespor (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Marcel Sabitzer (Aut - Leipzig)
 Jorge Larena (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 David Houska (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Vasil Bozhikov (Bul - Slovan Bratislava)
 Carlitos (Esp - Legia Varsovie)
 Ivan Martic (Cro - CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Goran Zakaric (B-H - Partizan Belgrade)
 Sebino Plaku (Alb - Kukesi)
 Rok Kronaveter (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Vaclav Pilar (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Mitja Viler (Sln - Maribor)
 Clement Couturier (Fra - F91 Dudelange)
 Mathias Rasmussen (Nor - Nordsjælland)
 Mayron George (CRi - Midtjylland)
 Florian Taulemesse (Fra - AEK Larnaca)
 Lazar Marin (Bul - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Raoul Baicu (Rou - CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Stelvio (Ago - F91 Dudelange)
 Ovidiu Hoban (Rou - Cluj)
 Cristian Noboa (Équ - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Haris Harba (B-H - Kukesi)
 Albian Ajeti (Sui - Bâle)
 Joao Victor (Bré - LASK Linz)
 Goran Brkic (Ser - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 John Ogu (Nga - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Daniel Avramovski (Mac - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Juan Culio (Arg - Cluj)
 Anthony Nwakaeme (Nga - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Macauley Chrisantus (Nga - HJK)
 Joan Truyols (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 Evandro (Bré - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Denis Voynov (Rus - Pyunik)
 Guilherme Arana (Bré - Séville)
 Gustav Wikheim (Nor - Midtjylland)
 Isaac Thelin (Suè - Leverkusen)
 Konrad Laimer (Aut - Leipzig)
 Daniel Olmo (Esp - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Benjamin Kololli (Kos - Zurich)
 Roman Neustädter (Rus - Fenerbahce)
 Rafinha aka Raphael Dias Belloli (Bré - Sporting Portugal)
 Mesut Özil (All - Arsenal)
 Matej Oravec (Svq - Spartak Trnava)
 Marin Tomasov (Cro - Astana)
 Odsonne Edouard (Fra - Celtic Glasgow)
 Baktiyor Zaynutdinov (Kaz - Astana)
 Vyacheslav Sharpar (Ukr - Vorskla)
 Volodimir Chesnakov (Ukr - Vorskla)
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen (Nor - RB Salzbourg)
 Danny Welbeck (Ang - Arsenal)
 Jaromír Zmrhal (Tch - Slavia Prague)
 Gerard (Esp - Villarreal)
 Enzo Roco (Chl - Besiktas)
 Scott Arfield (Can - Glasgow Rangers)
 Lucas Torro (Esp - Francfort)
 Jasse Tuominen (Fin - Bate Borisov)
 Ismaila Sarr (Sén - Rennes)
 Kyle Lafferty (IrN - Glasgow Rangers)
 Ciro Immobile (Ita - Lazio)
 Amadou Haidara (Mli - RB Salzbourg)
 Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa (Bul - Ludogorets)
 Ivan Sunjic (Cro - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Roman Murtazayev (Kaz - Astana)
 Yegor Filipenko (Blr - Bate Borisov)
 Hatem Ben Arfa (Fra - Rennes)
 Sokratis Papastathopoulos (Grè - Arsenal)
 Vladyslav Kulach (Ukr - Vorskla)
 Veton Berisha (Nor - Rapid Vienne)
 Pablo Fornals (Esp - Villarreal)
 David Hovorka (Tch - Jablonec)
 Onur Ayik (All - Akhisar)
 Marco Parolo (Ita - Lazio)
 Filip Kostic (Ser - Francfort)
 Dimitri Payet (Fra - Marseille)
 Luiz Gustavo (Bré - Marseille)
 Tornike Okriashvili (Géo - Krasnodar)
 Santi Cazorla (Esp - Villarreal)
 Lorenzo Melgarejo (Par - Spartak Moscou)
 Dimitrios Pelkas (Grè - PAOK Salonique)
 Álvaro Morata (Esp - Chelsea)
 Mauricio Pereira (Uru - Krasnodar)
 Renaud Emond (Bel - Standard)
 Karl Toko Ekambi (Cam - Villarreal)
 Matteo Guendouzi (Fra - Arsenal)
 Aleksandr Kokorin (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Amer Gojak (B-H - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Takumi Minamino (Jap - RB Salzbourg)
 Emile Smith-Rowe (Ang - Arsenal)
 Antonio Sanabria (Par - Betis Séville)
 Giovani Lo Celso (Arg - Betis Séville)
 Victor Pálsson (Isl - Zurich)
 Julian Brandt (All - Leverkusen)
 Aleksandar Prijovic (Ser - PAOK Salonique)
 Dimitris Raspas (Chy - AEK Larnaca)
 Fredy Montero (Col - Sporting Portugal)
 Tello (Esp - Betis Séville)
 Viktor Claesson (Suè - Krasnodar)
 Marin Anicic (B-H - Astana)
 Miha Mevlja (Sln - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Ivan Oblyakov (Rus - Ufa)
 Joey Sleegers (P-B - Trencin)
 Anton Zabolotny (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Ovidijus Verbickas (Lit - Suduva)
 Matti Lund Nielsen (Dan - Sarpsborg 08)
 Caju (Bré - Apoel Nicosie)
 Tolgay Arslan (All - Besiktas)
 Connor Goldson (Ang - Glasgow Rangers)
 Hjörtur Hermannsson (Isl - Brondby)
 Anton Maglica (Cro - Apollon Limassol)
 Andreas Bouchalakis (Grè - Olympiakos)
 Marek Bakos (Svq - Spartak Trnava)
 Nicklas Bendtner (Dan - Rosenborg)
 Rifet Kapic (B-H - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Jules Olivier Ntcham (Fra - Celtic Glasgow)
 Dejan Djenic (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Haukur Pall Sigurdsson (Isl - Valur)
 Álvaro Negredo (Esp - Besiktas)
 Tomasz Cywka (Pol - Lech Poznan)
 Alexander Søderlund (Nor - Rosenborg)
 Sebastian Driussi (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Andreas Cornelius (Dan - Atalanta)
 Maxime Poundje (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Kristinn Ingi Halldorsson (Isl - Valur)
 João Novais (Por - Braga)
 Roman Yaremchuk (Ukr - Gand)
 Jonathan Amon (É-U - Nordsjælland)
 Anders Trondsen (Nor - Rosenborg)
 Eray Cumart (Sui - Bâle)
 Stenho Junior (Bré - KF Shkendija)
 Jimmy Briand (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Maxime Gonalons (Fra - Séville)
 Tore Reginiussen (Nor - Rosenborg)
 Johan Larsson (Suè - Brondby)
 Mihai Roman (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Even Hovland (Nor - Rosenborg)
 Callum McGregor (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 Kristoffer Vassbakk Ajer (Nor - Celtic Glasgow)
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva (Bré - Chelsea)
 Luis Alberto (Esp - Lazio)
 Lucas Ocampos (Arg - Marseille)
 Carlos Bacca (Col - Villarreal)
 Daniel Podence (Por - Olympiakos)
 Matej Vydra (Tch - Burnley)
 Dieumerci Ndongala (RDC - Genk)
 Boris Godal (Svq - Spartak Trnava)
 Virgil Misidjan (P-B - Ludogorets)
 Daler Kuzyaev (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Maksim Medvedev (Aze - Qarabag)
 Dmitri Sysuev (Rus - Ufa)
 Ovie Ejaria (Ang - Glasgow Rangers)
 Pedro Henrique (Bré - Astana)
 Artem Gordienko (Ukr - Zorya)
 Wilde-Donald Guerrier (Hai - Qarabag)
 Emil Forsberg (Suè - Leipzig)
 Ndip Tambe (Cam - Cluj)
 Charalampos Kyriakou (Chy - Apollon Limassol)
 Omer Atzili (Isr - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Filip Ozobic (Cro - Qarabag)
 Besim Serbecic (B-H - Rosenborg)
 Aleksandar Cavric (Ser - Slovan Bratislava)
 Etzaz Hussain (Nor - Molde)
 Ronan Hale (Irl - Derry City)
 Gegham Harutyunyan (Arm - Gandzasar)
 Lubambo Musonda (Zam - Gandzasar)
 Svajunas Cyzas (Lit - Traku FK)
 Aleksandr Sachivko (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Myrto Uzuni (Alb - Laci)
 Lukasz Tralka (Pol - Lech Poznan)
 Daniel Carr (Ang - Shamrock Rovers)
 Joe Gormley (IrN - Cliftonville)
 Antonijs Cernomordijs (Let - Riga FC)
 El Hadji Gueye (Sén - Liepaja)
 Marius Noubissi (Cam - Ilves)
 Alistair Roy (Éco - Derry City)
 Yan Vorogovsky (Kaz - Kairat)
 Gudjon Baldvinsson (Isl - Stjarnan)
 Sergiu Bus (Rou - Levski Sofia)
 Baldur Sigurdsson (Isl - Stjarnan)
 Hilmar Halldorsson (Isl - Stjarnan)
 Amin Askar (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Marko Mrkic (Ser - Nis)
 Aimen Belaid (Tun - Levski Sofia)
 Igor Tadic (Sui - Vaduz)
 Morgan Lafont (Fra - UE Engordany)
 Aslan Darabayev (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 Baurzhan Turysbek (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 Dzenan Zajmovic (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 Jerson Cabral (P-B - Levski Sofia)
 Viktor Plotnikov (Est - Trans Narva)
 Nasiru Mohammed (Gha - Haecken)
 Boris Cmiljanic (Mnt - Slovan Bratislava)
 Levan Kakubava (Géo - Chikhura)
 Patrick Hoban (Irl - Dundalk)
 Ognjen Ozegovic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Idan Vered (Isr - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Robert Mudrazija (Cro - Osijek)
 Nicolas Marcelo Stefanelli (Arg - AIK)
 Robert Litauszki (Hon - Ujpest)
 Michael Duffy (IrN - Dundalk)
 Klemen Bolha (Sln - Velenje)
 Vladan Milosavljev (Ser - Luftetari)
 Roman Debelko (Ukr - Levadia Maardu)
 Giorgi Gabedava (Géo - Chikhura)
 Bojan Sankovic (Mnt - Ujpest)
 Maldin Ymeraj (Grè - Luftetari)
 Lewis Stevenson (Éco - Hibernian)
 Andrija Majdevac (Ser - Balzan FC)
 Zoran Petrovic (Mnt - Mladost Podgorica)
 Danilo Pantic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Ronnie Iversen (Dan - Klaksvik)
 Steven Joseph-Monrose (Fra - FK Qabala)
 Alex Tamm (Est - Nomme JK Kalju)
 Babacar Sarr (Sén - Molde)
 Maksim Bardachou (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Girts Karlsons (Let - Liepaja)
 Godsway Donyoh (Gha - Nordsjælland)
 Slavik Alkhasov (Aze - Inter Baku)
 Nihad Mujakic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Amir Dervisevic (Sln - Maribor)
 Vasil Shkurtaj (Grè - Luftetari)
 Levan Matcharashvili (Géo - Stumbras Kaunas)
 Petur Knudsen (Fer - NSI Runavik)
 Mamadou Mbodj (Sén - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Joshua Daniels (Irl - Glenavon)
 Joannes Bjartalid (Fer - Klaksvik)
 Nikola Sharkoski (Mac - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Petar Petkovski (Mac - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Gergo Nagy (Hon - Budapest Honved)
 Ante Solomun (Cro - Velenje)
 Dylan Connolly (Irl - Dundalk)
 Paulinho (Bré - Haecken)
 Daniel Nagy (Hon - Ujpest)
 Momchil Tsvetanov (Bul - Slavia Sofia)
 Anel Sabanadzovic (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 Max Ebong (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Erjon Hoxhallari (Alb - Laci)
 Vahagn Ayvazyan (Arm - FC Banants)
 Emir Halilovic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Lukasz Cieslewicz (Pol - B36 Torshavn)
 Cristian Ariel Cellay (Arg - UE Engordany)
 Michael Mifsud (Mlt - Birkirkara)
 Meriton Korenica (Kos - FC Prishtina)
 Jorginho (Bré - Gzira United)
 Enrique Carreno (Esp - Europa FC)
 Boro (Esp - St Joseph's)
 Deni Pavlovic (Ser - Klaksvik)
 Donatas Kazlauskas (Lit - Traku FK)
 Miguel Ruiz (Esp - UE Engordany)
 Umberto Semeraro (Ita - Folgore)
 Mirco Vassallo (Ita - Tre Fiori)
 James Davies (PdG - Cefn Druids AFC)
 Giacomo Pracucci (Ita - Tre Fiori)
 Mervan Celik (Suè - Haecken)
 Robert Crawford (Éco - Hafnarfjördur)
 Gregor Bajde (Sln - Maribor)
 Halldor Orri Bjoernsson (Isl - Hafnarfjördur)
 Lecao (Bré - Balzan FC)
 Alfred Effiong (Mlt - Balzan FC)
 Seydouba Soumah (Gui - Partizan Belgrade)
 Rashad Muhammed (Fra - Sarpsborg 08)
 Steven Lennon (Éco - Hafnarfjördur)
 Aiyegun Tosin (Nga - Ventspils)
 Ianis Hagi (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Igor Angulo (Esp - Gornik Zabrze)
 Stipo Markovic (B-H - Široki Brijeg)
 Daniel Sundgren (Suè - AIK)
 Rhys Marshall (IrN - Glenavon)
 Djair Parfitt-Williams (Ang - Velenje)
 Oliver Shaw (Éco - Hibernian)
 Jamie Murphy (Éco - Glasgow Rangers)
 Stefan Spirovski (Mac - Ferencvaros)
 Romeo Surdu (Rou - FC Milsami Orhei)
 Sekou Cissé (CIv - Anorthosis Famagouste)
 Igor Bugaiov (Mol - FC Milsami Orhei)
 Danijel Pranjic (Cro - Anorthosis Famagouste)
 Mirko Maric (Cro - Osijek)
 Mikhail Shibun (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Callum Morris (Ang - Connah's Quay)
 Tomislav Turcin (Cro - Široki Brijeg)
 Darren McCauley (Irl - Coleraine)
 Marko Jevtovic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Tiago Rodrigues (Por - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Emin Makhmudov (Aze - FK Neftchi)
 Rasmus Karjalainen (Fin - KuPS)
 Benjamin Heinesen (Fer - B36 Torshavn)
 Thomas Lehne Olsen (Nor - Lillestroem)
 Milos Lacny (Svq - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Samuel Tetteh (Gha - LASK Linz)
 Asim Zec (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 Amadou Samb (Sén - Gzira United)
 Juan Montesinos (Esp - Lincoln Red Imps)
 Sinan Bakis (Tur - Admira Moedling)
 Jose Luis Palomino (Arg - Atalanta)
 Srdjan Plavsic (Ser - Sparta Prague)
 Andrea Masiello (Ita - Atalanta)
 Carlo Holse (Dan - Copenhague)
 Mamuka Kobakhidze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Oleksandr Pikhalyonok (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Tomas Simkovic (Aut - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Jodel Dossou (Bén - Vaduz)
 Massimo Bruno (Bel - Leipzig)
 Gert Kams (Est - Flora Tallinn)
 Markus Poom (Est - Flora Tallinn)
 Hrvoje Barisic (Cro - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Stanko Juric (Cro - Hajduk Split)
 Tete Chamorro (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 Yevgeni Osipov (Rus - Traku FK)
 Nemanja Miletic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Filipp Ivanov (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Josef Šural (Tch - Sparta Prague)
 Kristopher Vida (Hon - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Georgi Yomov (Bul - Slavia Sofia)
 Milos Filipovic (Ser - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Steve Borg (Mlt - La Valette)
 Joan Tomas (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 Jorginho (GBi - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Yann Matias Marques (Lux - Niederkorn)
 Daniel Benzar (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Denis Laptev (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Gelson (Ago - Rio Ave)
 Bojan Jokic (Sln - Ufa)
 Nikola Katic (Cro - Glasgow Rangers)
 Florinel Coman (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Teun Koopmeiners (P-B - AZ)
 Eli Elbaz (Isr - Hapoel Haifa)
 Bjarni Olafur Eiriksson (Isl - Valur)
 Andri Adolphsson (Isl - Valur)
 Ashley Barnes (Ang - Burnley)
 Sigurdur Egill Larusson (Isl - Valur)
 Luís Muriel (Col - Séville)
 Damien Furtado (Fra - Rio Ave)
 Jules Kounde (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Vágner Love (Bré - Besiktas)
 Kosmas Tsilianidis (Grè - Asteras Tripolis)
 Lewis Ferguson (Éco - Aberdeen)
 Ardian Limani (Kos - Drita)
 Cillian Sheridan (Irl - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Caner Erkin (Tur - Besiktas)
 Florin Tanase (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Olexandr Azatskiy (Ukr - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Guus Til (P-B - AZ)
 Paul Heatley (IrN - Crusaders)
 Luka Zahovic (Sln - Maribor)
 Olimpiu Morutan (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Roy Beerens (P-B - Vitesse)
 Diego Aguirre (Arg - FK Spartaks)
 Petter Strand (Nor - Molde)
 Stefano Bensi (Lux - CS Fola Esch)
 Thanasis Papazoglou (Grè - Hapoel Haifa)
 Yohan (Por - Apoel Nicosie)
 Xhevdet Shabani (Kos - Drita)
 Eddi Gomes (GBi - Hafnarfjördur)
 Felipe Teixeira (Por - Steaua Bucarest)
 Bruma aka Armindo Tué Na Bangna (Por - Leipzig)
 Uros Ljubomirac (Ser - Balzan FC)
 Mateusz Machaj (Pol - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Zeljco Filipovic (Sln - Dinamo Brest)
 Nicolas Perez (Fra - F91 Dudelange)
 Levan Kutalia (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Kevin Kampl (Sln - Leipzig)
 Vukan Savicevic (Mnt - Slovan Bratislava)
 Sergey Yavorskiy (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Ruslan Koryan (Arm - Pyunik)
 Azat Nurgaliev (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 Abu Kamara (Lbr - Velenje)
 Mihailo Perovic (Mnt - Buducnost Podgorica)
 Borna Barisic (Cro - Osijek)
 Abdullahi Alfa (Nga - Ventspils)
 Sevkija Resic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Vlatko Simunac (Cro - Velenje)
 Obinna Nwobodo (Nga - Ujpest)
 Bernardo Matic (Cro - Široki Brijeg)
 Ingus Slampe (Let - FK Spartaks)
 Ingars Stuglis (Let - FK Spartaks)
 Dennis Man (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Artemiy Maleev (Rus - FK Spartaks)
 Zaydou Youssouf (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Mladen Zeljkovic (Ser - Alashkert)
 Haris Kadric (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Jesus Navas (Esp - Séville)
 Erik Pacinda (Svq - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Roman Buess (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Efthimios Koulouris (Grè - Atromitos)
 Blaine Hudson (Ang - TNS)
 Haris Handzic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Ognjen Djuricin (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Bryan Heynen (Bel - Genk)
 Zinho Gano (Bel - Genk)
 Aleksandr Makas (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Sam Vokes (PdG - Burnley)
 Aladin Sisic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Esteban Sachetti (Arg - Apollon Limassol)
 Roman Begunov (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Gianluca Mancini (Ita - Atalanta)
 James Holland (Aus - LASK Linz)
 Leke James (Nga - Molde)
 Roland Sallai (Hon - Apoel Nicosie)
 Joseph Luis Chipolina (GIB - Lincoln Red Imps)
 Alejandro Pozuelo (Esp - Genk)
 Gökhan Gönül (Tur - Besiktas)
 Rafael Tolói (Bré - Atalanta)
 Botond Barath (Hon - Budapest Honved)
 Gary Mackay-Steven (Éco - Aberdeen)
 João Pedro Reis Amaral (Por - Lech Poznan)
 Silvan Hefti (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Nemanja Calasan (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Mario Fontanella (Ita - La Valette)
 Sylvester Igboun (Nga - Ufa)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Kai Havertz (All - Leverkusen)
 2.Ivan Paurevic (All - Ufa)
 Dominik Kaiser (All - Brondby)
 Patrick Stumpf (All - F91 Dudelange)
 Danny da Costa (All - Francfort)
 6.Mesut Özil (All - Arsenal)
 Onur Ayik (All - Akhisar)
 Hany Mukhtar (All - Brondby)
 Tolgay Arslan (All - Besiktas)
 Julian Brandt (All - Leverkusen)
Angleterre
 1.James Tavernier (Ang - Glasgow Rangers)
 2.Jack Cork (Ang - Burnley)
 3.Djair Parfitt-Williams (Ang - Velenje)
 Callum Morris (Ang - Connah's Quay)
 Blaine Hudson (Ang - TNS)
 Ashley Barnes (Ang - Burnley)
 Danny Welbeck (Ang - Arsenal)
 Ovie Ejaria (Ang - Glasgow Rangers)
 Daniel Carr (Ang - Shamrock Rovers)
 Connor Goldson (Ang - Glasgow Rangers)
 Emile Smith-Rowe (Ang - Arsenal)
Belgique
 1.Leandro Trossard (Bel - Genk)
 2.Harlem Gnohéré (Bel - Steaua Bucarest)
 3.Mayron De Almeida (Bel - Niederkorn)
 4.Sébastien Dewaest (Bel - Genk)
 Ziguy Badibanga (Bel - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 6.Massimo Bruno (Bel - Leipzig)
 Bryan Heynen (Bel - Genk)
 Zinho Gano (Bel - Genk)
 Renaud Emond (Bel - Standard)
Canada
 1.Cyle Larin (Can - Besiktas)
 2.Jonathan David (Can - Gand)
 3.Scott Arfield (Can - Glasgow Rangers)
Espagne
 1.Pablo Sarabia (Esp - Séville)
 2.Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" (Esp - Olympiakos)
 3.Hector Yuste (Esp - Apollon Limassol)
 Nolito (Esp - Séville)
 Acoran Barrera (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 Jose Kante (Esp - Legia Varsovie)
 7.Igor Angulo (Esp - Gornik Zabrze)
 Juan Montesinos (Esp - Lincoln Red Imps)
 Miguel Ruiz (Esp - UE Engordany)
 Boro (Esp - St Joseph's)
 Enrique Carreno (Esp - Europa FC)
 Jesus Navas (Esp - Séville)
 Alejandro Pozuelo (Esp - Genk)
 Joan Tomas (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 Tete Chamorro (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 Gerard (Esp - Villarreal)
 Lucas Torro (Esp - Francfort)
 Daniel Olmo (Esp - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Santi Cazorla (Esp - Villarreal)
 Álvaro Morata (Esp - Chelsea)
 Pablo Fornals (Esp - Villarreal)
 Joan Truyols (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 Jorge Larena (Esp - AEK Larnaca)
 Carlitos (Esp - Legia Varsovie)
 Tello (Esp - Betis Séville)
 Luis Alberto (Esp - Lazio)
 Álvaro Negredo (Esp - Besiktas)
États-Unis
 1.Jonathan Amon (É-U - Nordsjælland)
France
 1.Wissam Ben Yedder (Fra - Séville)
 2.Jean-Kevin Augustin (Fra - Leipzig)
 Billel Omrani (Fra - Cluj)
 4.Gaëtan Laborde (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Ibrahima Konate (Fra - Leipzig)
 Bagaly Dabo (Fra - FK Neftchi)
 Mohamed Coulibaly (Fra - Vaduz)
 8.Rashad Muhammed (Fra - Sarpsborg 08)
 Steven Joseph-Monrose (Fra - FK Qabala)
 Zaydou Youssouf (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Nicolas Perez (Fra - F91 Dudelange)
 Jules Kounde (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Damien Furtado (Fra - Rio Ave)
 Odsonne Edouard (Fra - Celtic Glasgow)
 Dimitri Payet (Fra - Marseille)
 Matteo Guendouzi (Fra - Arsenal)
 Hatem Ben Arfa (Fra - Rennes)
 Aurelien Tchouameni (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Clement Couturier (Fra - F91 Dudelange)
 Florian Taulemesse (Fra - AEK Larnaca)
 Morgan Lafont (Fra - UE Engordany)
 Jules Olivier Ntcham (Fra - Celtic Glasgow)
 Maxime Gonalons (Fra - Séville)
 Jimmy Briand (Fra - Bordeaux)
 Maxime Poundje (Fra - Bordeaux)
Italie
 1.Patrick Cutrone (Ita - Milan)
 Kingsley Boateng (Ita - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 3.Giacomo Pracucci (Ita - Tre Fiori)
 Mirco Vassallo (Ita - Tre Fiori)
 Umberto Semeraro (Ita - Folgore)
 Andrea Masiello (Ita - Atalanta)
 Mario Fontanella (Ita - La Valette)
 Gianluca Mancini (Ita - Atalanta)
 Ciro Immobile (Ita - Lazio)
 Marco Parolo (Ita - Lazio)
Pays-Bas
 1.Ricky van Wolfswinkel (P-B - Bâle)
 2.Ryan Babel (P-B - Besiktas)
 Jeremain Lens (P-B - Besiktas)
 Bryan Linssen (P-B - Vitesse)
 5.Teun Koopmeiners (P-B - AZ)
 Roy Beerens (P-B - Vitesse)
 Guus Til (P-B - AZ)
 Hans Hateboer (P-B - Atalanta)
 Virgil Misidjan (P-B - Ludogorets)
 Jerson Cabral (P-B - Levski Sofia)
 Joey Sleegers (P-B - Trencin)
Argentine
 1.Emilio Jose Zelaya (Arg - Apollon Limassol)
 2.Ever Banega (Arg - Séville)
 3.Gonzalo Higuaín (Arg - Milan)
 Lucas Alario (Arg - Leverkusen)
 Alejandro Gomez (Arg - Atalanta)
 Franco Vazquez (Arg - Séville)
 7.Jose Luis Palomino (Arg - Atalanta)
 Nicolas Marcelo Stefanelli (Arg - AIK)
 Cristian Ariel Cellay (Arg - UE Engordany)
 Esteban Sachetti (Arg - Apollon Limassol)
 Diego Aguirre (Arg - FK Spartaks)
 Juan Culio (Arg - Cluj)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Lucas Ocampos (Arg - Marseille)
 Giovani Lo Celso (Arg - Betis Séville)
 Sebastian Driussi (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
Brésil
 1.Maurides (Bré - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Matheus Cunha (Bré - Leipzig)
 3.Lucas Souza (Bré - Apoel Nicosie)
 4.Danilo (Bré - Budapest Honved)
 Dellatorre (Bré - Apoel Nicosie)
 Wanderson (Bré - Ludogorets)
 Gustavo Campanharo (Bré - Ludogorets)
 Kadu (Bré - Balzan FC)
 Tavares (Bré - Maribor)
 Leo Jaba (Bré - PAOK Salonique)
 Rafael Ratao (Bré - Zorya)
 12.Lecao (Bré - Balzan FC)
 Jorginho (Bré - Gzira United)
 Paulinho (Bré - Haecken)
 Rafael Tolói (Bré - Atalanta)
 Vágner Love (Bré - Besiktas)
 Guilherme Arana (Bré - Séville)
 Rafinha aka Raphael Dias Belloli (Bré - Sporting Portugal)
 Luiz Gustavo (Bré - Marseille)
 Evandro (Bré - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Guilherme Finkler (Bré - Suduva)
 Eric Botteghin (Bré - Feyenoord)
 Joao Victor (Bré - LASK Linz)
 Pedro Henrique (Bré - Astana)
 Caju (Bré - Apoel Nicosie)
 Stenho Junior (Bré - KF Shkendija)
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva (Bré - Chelsea)
Cameroun
 1.Karl Toko Ekambi (Cam - Villarreal)
 Ndip Tambe (Cam - Cluj)
 Marius Noubissi (Cam - Ilves)
Colombie
 1.Alfredo Morelos (Col - Glasgow Rangers)
 2.Duvan Zapata (Col - Atalanta)
 3.Luís Muriel (Col - Séville)
 Carlos Bacca (Col - Villarreal)
 Fredy Montero (Col - Sporting Portugal)
Croatie
 1.Antonio Mance (Cro - Trencin)
 2.Dominik Radic (Cro - Velenje)
 Nino Galovic (Cro - Dinamo Minsk)
 Dario Melnjak (Cro - Domzale)
 Mijo Caktas (Cro - Hajduk Split)
 6.Tomislav Turcin (Cro - Široki Brijeg)
 Mirko Maric (Cro - Osijek)
 Danijel Pranjic (Cro - Anorthosis Famagouste)
 Robert Mudrazija (Cro - Osijek)
 Ante Solomun (Cro - Velenje)
 Bernardo Matic (Cro - Široki Brijeg)
 Vlatko Simunac (Cro - Velenje)
 Borna Barisic (Cro - Osijek)
 Nikola Katic (Cro - Glasgow Rangers)
 Stanko Juric (Cro - Hajduk Split)
 Hrvoje Barisic (Cro - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Marin Tomasov (Cro - Astana)
 Ivan Sunjic (Cro - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Mario Pasalic (Cro - Atalanta)
 Ivan Martic (Cro - CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Filip Ozobic (Cro - Qarabag)
 Anton Maglica (Cro - Apollon Limassol)
Danemark
 1.Patrick Mortensen (Dan - Sarpsborg 08)
 2.Christian Gytkjaer (Dan - Lech Poznan)
 3.Andreas Skov Olsen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Ayo Simon Okosun (Dan - Midtjylland)
 5.Yussuf Poulsen (Dan - Leipzig)
 Robert Skov (Dan - Copenhague)
 Mikkel Agger (Dan - Sarpsborg 08)
 Viktor Fischer (Dan - Copenhague)
 9.Carlo Holse (Dan - Copenhague)
 Ronnie Iversen (Dan - Klaksvik)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Matti Lund Nielsen (Dan - Sarpsborg 08)
 Nicklas Bendtner (Dan - Rosenborg)
 Andreas Cornelius (Dan - Atalanta)
Écosse
 1.Stephen Mallan (Éco - Hibernian)
 2.Leigh Griffiths (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 John McGinn (Éco - Hibernian)
 David Gray (Éco - Hibernian)
 5.Jamie Murphy (Éco - Glasgow Rangers)
 Oliver Shaw (Éco - Hibernian)
 Robert Crawford (Éco - Hafnarfjördur)
 Steven Lennon (Éco - Hafnarfjördur)
 Lewis Stevenson (Éco - Hibernian)
 Gary Mackay-Steven (Éco - Aberdeen)
 Lewis Ferguson (Éco - Aberdeen)
 Alistair Roy (Éco - Derry City)
 Callum McGregor (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
Ghana
 1.Issah Abass (Gha - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 2.Ahmed Said (Gha - Hajduk Split)
 3.Samuel Tetteh (Gha - LASK Linz)
 Godsway Donyoh (Gha - Nordsjælland)
 Seidu Yahaya (Gha - Dinamo Minsk)
 Nasiru Mohammed (Gha - Haecken)
Irlande
 1.Dean Ebbe (Irl - TNS)
 2.Darren McCauley (Irl - Coleraine)
 Joshua Daniels (Irl - Glenavon)
 Dylan Connolly (Irl - Dundalk)
 Cillian Sheridan (Irl - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Ronan Hale (Irl - Derry City)
 Patrick Hoban (Irl - Dundalk)
Maroc
 1.Moha (Mar - Slovan Bratislava)
Nigeria
 1.Adeleke Akinyemi (Nga - Ventspils)
 2.Philip Azango (Nga - Trencin)
 3.Paul Onuachu (Nga - Midtjylland)
 Efe Ambrose (Nga - Hibernian)
 5.Aiyegun Tosin (Nga - Ventspils)
 Leke James (Nga - Molde)
 Obinna Nwobodo (Nga - Ujpest)
 Abdullahi Alfa (Nga - Ventspils)
 Sylvester Igboun (Nga - Ufa)
 Taiwo Awoniyi (Nga - Gand)
 John Ogu (Nga - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Anthony Nwakaeme (Nga - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Macauley Chrisantus (Nga - HJK)
Portugal
 1.Wenderson Galeno (Por - Rio Ave)
 Nuno Morais (Por - Apoel Nicosie)
 Ricardo Horta (Por - Braga)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira (Por - Besiktas)
 5.Tiago Rodrigues (Por - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 João Pedro Reis Amaral (Por - Lech Poznan)
 Felipe Teixeira (Por - Steaua Bucarest)
 Bruma aka Armindo Tué Na Bangna (Por - Leipzig)
 Yohan (Por - Apoel Nicosie)
 Daniel Podence (Por - Olympiakos)
 João Novais (Por - Braga)
Russie
 1.Artem Dzyuba (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 2.Evgeni Kobzar (Rus - FK Spartaks)
 3.Artemiy Maleev (Rus - FK Spartaks)
 Yevgeni Osipov (Rus - Traku FK)
 Denis Voynov (Rus - Pyunik)
 Roman Neustädter (Rus - Fenerbahce)
 Aleksandr Kokorin (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Daler Kuzyaev (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Dmitri Sysuev (Rus - Ufa)
 Anton Zabolotny (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Ivan Oblyakov (Rus - Ufa)
Serbie
 1.Uros Nikolic (Ser - Dinamo Minsk)
 2.Luka Jovic (Ser - Francfort)
 Radovan Pankov (Ser - Nis)
 Sasa Markovic (Ser - Apollon Limassol)
 Mile Savkovic (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Aleksandar Stanisavljevic (Ser - Nis)
 Bojan Cecaric (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 8.Srdjan Plavsic (Ser - Sparta Prague)
 Marko Jevtovic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Danilo Pantic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Andrija Majdevac (Ser - Balzan FC)
 Vladan Milosavljev (Ser - Luftetari)
 Deni Pavlovic (Ser - Klaksvik)
 Mladen Zeljkovic (Ser - Alashkert)
 Nemanja Calasan (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Ognjen Ozegovic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Ognjen Djuricin (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Uros Ljubomirac (Ser - Balzan FC)
 Nemanja Miletic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Milos Filipovic (Ser - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Filip Kostic (Ser - Francfort)
 Svetozar Markovic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Nemanja Miletic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Goran Brkic (Ser - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Aleksandar Cavric (Ser - Slovan Bratislava)
 Marko Mrkic (Ser - Nis)
 Aleksandar Prijovic (Ser - PAOK Salonique)
 Dejan Djenic (Ser - FK Spartak Subotica)
Suède
 1.Markus Rosenberg (Suè - Malmö)
 Jonathan Levi (Suè - Rosenborg)
 3.Daleho Irandust (Suè - Haecken)
 Marcus Antonsson (Suè - Malmö)
 5.Daniel Sundgren (Suè - AIK)
 Mervan Celik (Suè - Haecken)
 Isaac Thelin (Suè - Leverkusen)
 Emil Forsberg (Suè - Leipzig)
 Viktor Claesson (Suè - Krasnodar)
 Johan Larsson (Suè - Brondby)
Suisse
 1.Florian Kamberi (Sui - Hibernian)
 2.Roman Buess (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Silvan Hefti (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Shkelqim Demhasaj (Sui - Lucerne)
 Albian Ajeti (Sui - Bâle)
 Igor Tadic (Sui - Vaduz)
 Eray Cumart (Sui - Bâle)
Tchéquie
 1.Michal Travnik (Tch - Jablonec)
 Martin Pospisil (Tch - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 3.Josef Šural (Tch - Sparta Prague)
 Jaromír Zmrhal (Tch - Slavia Prague)
 David Hovorka (Tch - Jablonec)
 David Houska (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Martin Nespor (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Martin Sladky (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Vaclav Pilar (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Matej Vydra (Tch - Burnley)
Uruguay
 1.Mauricio Pereira (Uru - Krasnodar)
Albanie
 1.Elis Bakaj (Alb - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 2.Erjon Hoxhallari (Alb - Laci)
 Sebino Plaku (Alb - Kukesi)
 Myrto Uzuni (Alb - Laci)
Arménie
 1.Vahagn Ayvazyan (Arm - FC Banants)
 Ruslan Koryan (Arm - Pyunik)
 Gegham Harutyunyan (Arm - Gandzasar)
Autriche
 1.Christoph Knasmuellner (Aut - Rapid Vienne)
 2.Thomas Goiginger (Aut - LASK Linz)
 3.Stefan Schwab (Aut - Rapid Vienne)
 Mario Sonnleitner (Aut - Rapid Vienne)
 Thomas Murg (Aut - Rapid Vienne)
 Dominik Frieser (Aut - LASK Linz)
 7.Tomas Simkovic (Aut - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Konrad Laimer (Aut - Leipzig)
 Alexander Gorgon (Aut - Rijeka)
 Marcel Sabitzer (Aut - Leipzig)
Azerbaïdjan
 1.Emin Makhmudov (Aze - FK Neftchi)
 Slavik Alkhasov (Aze - Inter Baku)
 Maksim Medvedev (Aze - Qarabag)
Bélarus
 1.Pavel Savitski (Blr - Dinamo Brest)
 Vladimir Khvashchinski (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 3.Pavel Nekhaychik (Blr - Dinamo Brest)
 4.Mikhail Shibun (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Maksim Bardachou (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Max Ebong (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Aleksandr Makas (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Roman Begunov (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Denis Laptev (Blr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Filipp Ivanov (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
 Yegor Filipenko (Blr - Bate Borisov)
 Aleksandr Sachivko (Blr - Dinamo Minsk)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Kenan Kodro (B-H - Copenhague)
 2.Izet Hajrovic (B-H - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Hamza Catakovic (B-H - Trencin)
 Sulejman Krpic (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 5.Nermin Haskic (B-H - Nis)
 Nemanja Bilbija (B-H - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Mersudin Ahmetovic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 8.Stipo Markovic (B-H - Široki Brijeg)
 Asim Zec (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 Nihad Mujakic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Emir Halilovic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Anel Sabanadzovic (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 Sevkija Resic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Haris Handzic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Aladin Sisic (B-H - Sarajevo)
 Haris Harba (B-H - Kukesi)
 Goran Zakaric (B-H - Partizan Belgrade)
 Amer Gojak (B-H - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Besim Serbecic (B-H - Rosenborg)
 Dzenan Zajmovic (B-H - Zeljeznicar)
 Marin Anicic (B-H - Astana)
 Rifet Kapic (B-H - Sheriff Tiraspol)
Bulgarie
 1.Galin Ivanov (Bul - Slavia Sofia)
 2.Kiril Despodov (Bul - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 3.Momchil Tsvetanov (Bul - Slavia Sofia)
 Georgi Yomov (Bul - Slavia Sofia)
 Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa (Bul - Ludogorets)
 Vasil Bozhikov (Bul - Slovan Bratislava)
 Lazar Marin (Bul - Torpedo Kutaisi)
Chypre
 1.Fotis Papoulis (Chy - Apollon Limassol)
 2.Pieros Sotiriou (Chy - Copenhague)
 3.Charalampos Kyriakou (Chy - Apollon Limassol)
 Dimitris Raspas (Chy - AEK Larnaca)
Estonie
 1.Alex Tamm (Est - Nomme JK Kalju)
 Markus Poom (Est - Flora Tallinn)
 Gert Kams (Est - Flora Tallinn)
 Viktor Plotnikov (Est - Trans Narva)
Finlande
 1.Rasmus Karjalainen (Fin - KuPS)
 Jasse Tuominen (Fin - Bate Borisov)
Géorgie
 1.Tornike Kapanadze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 2.Budu Zivzivadze (Géo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
 Giorgi Kukhianidze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Giorgi Kimadze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 5.Mamuka Kobakhidze (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Giorgi Gabedava (Géo - Chikhura)
 Levan Matcharashvili (Géo - Stumbras Kaunas)
 Levan Kutalia (Géo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Tornike Okriashvili (Géo - Krasnodar)
 Levan Kakubava (Géo - Chikhura)
Grèce
 1.Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos (Grè - Olympiakos)
 2.Giorgos Kiriakopoulos (Grè - Asteras Tripolis)
 Konstantinos Fortounis (Grè - Olympiakos)
 Giorgos Manousos (Grè - Atromitos)
 5.Maldin Ymeraj (Grè - Luftetari)
 Vasil Shkurtaj (Grè - Luftetari)
 Efthimios Koulouris (Grè - Atromitos)
 Thanasis Papazoglou (Grè - Hapoel Haifa)
 Kosmas Tsilianidis (Grè - Asteras Tripolis)
 Dimitrios Pelkas (Grè - PAOK Salonique)
 Sokratis Papastathopoulos (Grè - Arsenal)
 Andreas Bouchalakis (Grè - Olympiakos)
Hongrie
 1.Marton Eppel (Hon - Kairat)
 2.Filip Holender (Hon - Budapest Honved)
 Donát Zsótér (Hon - Ujpest)
 4.Robert Litauszki (Hon - Ujpest)
 Gergo Nagy (Hon - Budapest Honved)
 Daniel Nagy (Hon - Ujpest)
 Roland Sallai (Hon - Apoel Nicosie)
 Botond Barath (Hon - Budapest Honved)
 Kristopher Vida (Hon - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
Îles Féroé
 1.Klaemint Olsen (Fer - NSI Runavik)
 2.Benjamin Heinesen (Fer - B36 Torshavn)
 Joannes Bjartalid (Fer - Klaksvik)
 Petur Knudsen (Fer - NSI Runavik)
Irlande du Nord
 1.Rhys Marshall (IrN - Glenavon)
 Michael Duffy (IrN - Dundalk)
 Paul Heatley (IrN - Crusaders)
 Kyle Lafferty (IrN - Glasgow Rangers)
 Joe Gormley (IrN - Cliftonville)
Islande
 1.Vidar Oern Kjartansson (Isl - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 2.Halldor Orri Bjoernsson (Isl - Hafnarfjördur)
 Bjarni Olafur Eiriksson (Isl - Valur)
 Andri Adolphsson (Isl - Valur)
 Sigurdur Egill Larusson (Isl - Valur)
 Hilmar Halldorsson (Isl - Stjarnan)
 Baldur Sigurdsson (Isl - Stjarnan)
 Gudjon Baldvinsson (Isl - Stjarnan)
 Hjörtur Hermannsson (Isl - Brondby)
 Victor Pálsson (Isl - Zurich)
 Haukur Pall Sigurdsson (Isl - Valur)
 Kristinn Ingi Halldorsson (Isl - Valur)
Israël
 1.Eliran Atar (Isr - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 2.Munas Dabbur (Isr - RB Salzbourg)
 3.Idan Vered (Isr - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Eli Elbaz (Isr - Hapoel Haifa)
 Eden Ben Basat (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Dor Micha (Isr - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Almog Buzaglo (Isr - Hapoel Haifa)
 Omer Atzili (Isr - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
Kazakhstan
 1.Bauyrzhan Islamkhan (Kaz - Kairat)
 2.Maksim Fedin (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 3.Azat Nurgaliev (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 Baktiyor Zaynutdinov (Kaz - Astana)
 Roman Murtazayev (Kaz - Astana)
 Aslan Darabayev (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 Baurzhan Turysbek (Kaz - Tobol Kostanay)
 Yan Vorogovsky (Kaz - Kairat)
Lettonie
 1.Girts Karlsons (Let - Liepaja)
 Ingars Stuglis (Let - FK Spartaks)
 Ingus Slampe (Let - FK Spartaks)
 Antonijs Cernomordijs (Let - Riga FC)
Lituanie
 1.Donatas Kazlauskas (Lit - Traku FK)
 Svajunas Cyzas (Lit - Traku FK)
 Ovidijus Verbickas (Lit - Suduva)
Luxembourg
 1.David Turpel (Lux - F91 Dudelange)
 2.Danel Sinani (Lux - F91 Dudelange)
 3.Olivier Thill (Lux - Niederkorn)
 4.Yann Matias Marques (Lux - Niederkorn)
 Stefano Bensi (Lux - CS Fola Esch)
Macédoine
 1.Ivan Trickovski (Mac - AEK Larnaca)
 2.Stefan Spirovski (Mac - Ferencvaros)
 Nikola Sharkoski (Mac - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Petar Petkovski (Mac - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Daniel Avramovski (Mac - Olimpija Ljubljana)
Malte
 1.Alfred Effiong (Mlt - Balzan FC)
 Michael Mifsud (Mlt - Birkirkara)
 Steve Borg (Mlt - La Valette)
Moldavie
 1.Vladimir Ambros (Mol - CS Petrocub)
 2.Igor Bugaiov (Mol - FC Milsami Orhei)
Monténégro
 1.Bojan Kaljevic (Mnt - Balzan FC)
 2.Zoran Petrovic (Mnt - Mladost Podgorica)
 Bojan Sankovic (Mnt - Ujpest)
 Vukan Savicevic (Mnt - Slovan Bratislava)
 Mihailo Perovic (Mnt - Buducnost Podgorica)
 Marko Jankovic (Mnt - Partizan Belgrade)
 Boris Cmiljanic (Mnt - Slovan Bratislava)
Norvège
 1.Eirik Hestad (Nor - Molde)
 2.Erling Braut Haaland (Nor - Molde)
 3.Kristoffer Zachariassen (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 4.Ole Joergen Halvorsen (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Tobias Heintz (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Fredrik Aursnes (Nor - Molde)
 7.Thomas Lehne Olsen (Nor - Lillestroem)
 Petter Strand (Nor - Molde)
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen (Nor - RB Salzbourg)
 Gustav Wikheim (Nor - Midtjylland)
 Veton Berisha (Nor - Rapid Vienne)
 Mathias Rasmussen (Nor - Nordsjælland)
 Etzaz Hussain (Nor - Molde)
 Amin Askar (Nor - Sarpsborg 08)
 Tore Reginiussen (Nor - Rosenborg)
 Kristoffer Vassbakk Ajer (Nor - Celtic Glasgow)
 Even Hovland (Nor - Rosenborg)
 Anders Trondsen (Nor - Rosenborg)
 Alexander Søderlund (Nor - Rosenborg)
Pays de Galles
 1.James Davies (PdG - Cefn Druids AFC)
 Sam Vokes (PdG - Burnley)
Pologne
 1.Kamil Wilczek (Pol - Brondby)
 2.Daniel Smuga (Pol - Gornik Zabrze)
 Taras Romanczuk (Pol - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 4.Lukasz Cieslewicz (Pol - B36 Torshavn)
 Mateusz Machaj (Pol - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Lukasz Tralka (Pol - Lech Poznan)
 Tomasz Cywka (Pol - Lech Poznan)
Roumanie
 1.Denis Dragus (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 2.Liviu Antal (Rou - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 3.Marius George Tucudean (Rou - Cluj)
 Claudiu Keserü (Rou - Ludogorets)
 5.Ianis Hagi (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Romeo Surdu (Rou - FC Milsami Orhei)
 Dennis Man (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Daniel Benzar (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Florinel Coman (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Olimpiu Morutan (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Florin Tanase (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Cosmin Moti (Rou - Ludogorets)
 Sebastian Mailat (Rou - Cluj)
 Ovidiu Hoban (Rou - Cluj)
 Raoul Baicu (Rou - CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Sergiu Bus (Rou - Levski Sofia)
 Mihai Roman (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
Slovaquie
 1.Robert Mak (Svq - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 2.Denis Vavro (Svq - Copenhague)
 3.Milos Lacny (Svq - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Erik Pacinda (Svq - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Matej Oravec (Svq - Spartak Trnava)
 Boris Godal (Svq - Spartak Trnava)
 Marek Bakos (Svq - Spartak Trnava)
Slovénie
 1.Andraz Sporar (Sln - Slovan Bratislava)
 2.Lovro Bizjak (Sln - Domzale)
 Milan Tucic (Sln - Velenje)
 Nik Kapun (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Matic Crnic (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Tim Matavz (Sln - Vitesse)
 7.Gregor Bajde (Sln - Maribor)
 Amir Dervisevic (Sln - Maribor)
 Klemen Bolha (Sln - Velenje)
 Haris Kadric (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Kevin Kampl (Sln - Leipzig)
 Zeljco Filipovic (Sln - Dinamo Brest)
 Bojan Jokic (Sln - Ufa)
 Luka Zahovic (Sln - Maribor)
 Miha Mevlja (Sln - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Rok Kronaveter (Sln - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Mitja Viler (Sln - Maribor)
Turquie
 1.Oguzhan Ozyakup (Tur - Besiktas)
 2.Sinan Bakis (Tur - Admira Moedling)
 Gökhan Gönül (Tur - Besiktas)
 Caner Erkin (Tur - Besiktas)
Ukraine
 1.Aderinsola Eseola (Ukr - Kairat)
 Ruslan Malynovskiy (Ukr - Genk)
 3.Viktor Tsyhankov (Ukr - Dynamo Kiev)
 Ruslan Fomin (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Denys Garmash (Ukr - Dynamo Kiev)
 Oleksandr Karavaiev (Ukr - Zorya)
 7.Oleksandr Pikhalyonok (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Roman Debelko (Ukr - Levadia Maardu)
 Sergey Yavorskiy (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Olexandr Azatskiy (Ukr - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Volodimir Chesnakov (Ukr - Vorskla)
 Vyacheslav Sharpar (Ukr - Vorskla)
 Vladyslav Kulach (Ukr - Vorskla)
 Dmytro Myshnyov (Ukr - Illichivets)
 Artem Gordienko (Ukr - Zorya)
 Roman Yaremchuk (Ukr - Gand)
Chili
 1.Enzo Roco (Chl - Besiktas)
Équateur
 1.Cristian Noboa (Équ - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
Paraguay
 1.Cesar Meza (Par - Inter Baku)
 2.Lorenzo Melgarejo (Par - Spartak Moscou)
 Antonio Sanabria (Par - Betis Séville)
Algérie
 1.Islam Slimani (Alg - Fenerbahce)
Angola
 1.Gelson (Ago - Rio Ave)
 Stelvio (Ago - F91 Dudelange)
Bénin
 1.Jodel Dossou (Bén - Vaduz)
Cap-Vert
 1.Ricardo Gomes (C-V - Partizan Belgrade)
 2.Jovane Cabral (C-V - Sporting Portugal)
 Zé Luís (C-V - Spartak Moscou)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Youssouf Bayo (CIv - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 2.Mohamed Konate (CIv - Pyunik)
 3.Sekou Cissé (CIv - Anorthosis Famagouste)
Gabon
 1.Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (Gab - Arsenal)
Gambie
 1.Musa Barrow (Gam - Atalanta)
Guinée
 1.Francois Kamano (Gui - Bordeaux)
 2.Seydouba Soumah (Gui - Partizan Belgrade)
Guinée-Bissau
 1.Bacar Balde (GBi - Pyunik)
 2.Jorginho (GBi - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Eddi Gomes (GBi - Hafnarfjördur)
Libéria
 1.Abu Kamara (Lbr - Velenje)
Mali
 1.Moussa Djenepo (Mli - Standard)
 2.Amadou Haidara (Mli - RB Salzbourg)
 Lassana Coulibaly (Mli - Glasgow Rangers)
Mozambique
 1.Reginaldo (Moz - Kukesi)
RD Congo
 1.Dieumerci Ndongala (RDC - Genk)
Sénégal
 1.Dame N'Doye (Sén - Copenhague)
 Aliou Badji (Sén - Djurgårdens)
 Younousse Sankharé (Sén - Bordeaux)
 4.Amadou Samb (Sén - Gzira United)
 Babacar Sarr (Sén - Molde)
 Mamadou Mbodj (Sén - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Ismaila Sarr (Sén - Rennes)
 El Hadji Gueye (Sén - Liepaja)
Tanzanie
 1.Mbwana Aly Samatta (Tan - Genk)
Tunisie
 1.Issam Jebali (Tun - Rosenborg)
 2.Aimen Belaid (Tun - Levski Sofia)
Zambie
 1.Lubambo Musonda (Zam - Gandzasar)
Costa Rica
 1.Mayron George (CRi - Midtjylland)
Haïti
 1.Wilde-Donald Guerrier (Hai - Qarabag)
Nicaragua
 1.Ariagner Smith (Nic - FK Spartaks)
Australie
 1.Apostolos Giannou (Aus - AEK Larnaca)
 2.James Holland (Aus - LASK Linz)
Japon
 1.Takumi Minamino (Jap - RB Salzbourg)
Nouvelle-Zélande
 1.Chris Wood (N-Z - Burnley)
Gibraltar
 1.Joseph Luis Chipolina (GIB - Lincoln Red Imps)
Kosovo
 1.Edon Zhegrova (Kos - Genk)
 2.Meriton Korenica (Kos - FC Prishtina)
 Xhevdet Shabani (Kos - Drita)
 Ardian Limani (Kos - Drita)
 Benjamin Kololli (Kos - Zurich)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Michal Travnik (Tch - Jablonec)
 Martin Pospisil (Tch - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 3.Josef Šural (Tch - Sparta Prague)
 Jaromír Zmrhal (Tch - Slavia Prague)
 David Hovorka (Tch - Jablonec)
 David Houska (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Martin Nespor (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Martin Sladky (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Vaclav Pilar (Tch - Sigma Olomouc)
 Matej Vydra (Tch - Burnley)
Allemagne
 1.Kai Havertz (All - Leverkusen)
 2.Ivan Paurevic (All - Ufa)
 Dominik Kaiser (All - Brondby)
 Patrick Stumpf (All - F91 Dudelange)
 Danny da Costa (All - Francfort)
 6.Mesut Özil (All - Arsenal)
 Onur Ayik (All - Akhisar)
 Hany Mukhtar (All - Brondby)
 Tolgay Arslan (All - Besiktas)
 Julian Brandt (All - Leverkusen)
RD Congo
 1.Dieumerci Ndongala (RDC - Genk)