Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

Europa League
 1.Dimitri Payet (Fra - Marseille)
 2.Sergio Canales (Esp - Real Sociedad)
 Jakob Poulsen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 4.Stefan Lainer (Aut - RB Salzbourg)
 Luis Alberto (Esp - Lazio)
 6.Florian Thauvin (Fra - Marseille)
 Mesut Özil (All - Arsenal)
 Bruno Fernandes (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Aleksey Miranchuk (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Hakan Calhanoglu (Tur - Milan)
 Raphael Holzhauser (Aut - Austria Vienne)
 12.Derlis Gonzalez (Par - Dynamo Kiev)
 Constantin Budescu (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Héldon Ramos (C-V - Guimarães)
 Ricardo Esgaio (Por - Braga)
 Kerem Demirbay (All - Hoffenheim)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Aleksey Rios (Blr - Bate Borisov)
 Mykola Morozyuk (Ukr - Dynamo Kiev)
 Koke aka Jorge Resurrección Merodio (Esp - Atletico Madrid)
 Theo Walcott (Ang - Arsenal)
 Viktor Tsyhankov (Ukr - Dynamo Kiev)
 Saman Ghoddos (Irn - Oestersunds FK)
 Cristian Noboa (Équ - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Maxmilian Mittelstädt (All - Hertha Berlin)
 Felipe Anderson (Bré - Lazio)
 Nicolas Ngamaleu (Cam - Young Boys Berne)
 Milot Rashica (Kos - Vitesse)
 Sergej Milinkovic-Savic (Ser - Lazio)
 Mirko Ivanic (Mnt - Bate Borisov)
 Antoine Griezmann (Fra - Atletico Madrid)
 Pires (Bré - Austria Vienne)
 Fabio Borini (Ita - Milan)
 Memphis Depay (P-B - Lyon)
 Ángel Correa (Arg - Atletico Madrid)
 36.Mariano Diaz (Dom - Lyon)
 Alex Iwobi (Nga - Arsenal)
 Felipe Caicedo (Équ - Lazio)
 Leonardo Bittencourt (All - Cologne)
 Ales Cermak (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Jan Sykora (Tch - Slavia Prague)
 Aritz Adúriz (Esp - Bilbao)
 Maxime Lopez (Fra - Marseille)
 Mario Götze (All - Dortmund)
 Alejandro Gomez (Arg - Atalanta)
 Bryan Ruiz (CRi - Sporting Portugal)
 Artem Biesiedin (Ukr - Dynamo Kiev)
 Gylfi Sigurdsson (Isl - Everton)
 Gjergij Muzaka (Alb - Skenderbeu)
 Marin Tomasov (Cro - Astana)
 João Pedro Guerra Cunha (Por - Apollon Limassol)
 Benjamin Verbic (Sln - Copenhague)
 Domenico Criscito (Ita - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Abzal Beisebekov (Kaz - Astana)
 Dmitriy Shomko (Kaz - Astana)
 Morgan Sanson (Fra - Marseille)
 Andoni Gorosabel (Esp - Real Sociedad)
 Leonardo Spinazzola (Ita - Atalanta)
 Branislav Ivanovic (Ser - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Mattia Caldara (Ita - Atalanta)
 Kevin Mirallas (Bel - Everton)
 Jack Wilshere (Ang - Arsenal)
 Markel Susaeta (Esp - Bilbao)
 Milan Petrzela (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Martin Zeman (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Lucas Leiva (Bré - Lazio)
 Jan Kopic (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Boadu Maxwell Acosty (Gha - Rijeka)
 Radim Rezník (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Mathieu Valbuena (Fra - Fenerbahce)
 Antonio Jakolis (Cro - Apollon Limassol)
 David Boysen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Gustav Wikheim (Nor - Midtjylland)
 Eduard Sobol (Ukr - Slavia Prague)
 Josip Ilicic (Sln - Atalanta)
 Igor Shitov (Blr - Astana)
 Jordan Ferri (Fra - Lyon)
 Hamza Barry (Gam - Hajduk Split)
 Munas Dabbur (Isr - RB Salzbourg)
 Dušan Basta (Ser - Lazio)
 Timo Werner (All - Leipzig)
 Naby Keita (Gui - Leipzig)
 Héctor Bellerín (Esp - Arsenal)
 Peter Ankersen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Ricardo Rodriguez (Sui - Milan)
 Michal Krmencik (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Cristiano (Bré - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Duje Caleta-Car (Cro - RB Salzbourg)
 Sander Coopman (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Mohamed Elneny (Égy - Arsenal)
 Aleksandr Kokorin (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Xavier Prieto (Esp - Real Sociedad)
 Emil Forsberg (Suè - Leipzig)
 Ali Sowe (Gam - Skenderbeu)
 Emiliano Ariel Rigoni (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Andrea Petagna (Ita - Atalanta)
 Franck Kessie (CIv - Milan)
 Konstantin Kuchaev (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Patrick Twumasi (Gha - Astana)
 100.Nikola Vlasic (Cro - Everton)
 Zoran Kvrzic (B-H - Rijeka)
 Alassane Pléa (Fra - Nice)
 Carlos Bacca (Col - Villarreal)
 Nicola Sansone (Ita - Villarreal)
 Robin Hack (All - Hoffenheim)
 Mason Mount (Ang - Vitesse)
 Artem Dzyuba (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Tomas Horava (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Edin Višca (B-H - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Virgil Misidjan (P-B - Ludogorets)
 Houssem Aouar (Fra - Lyon)
 Kerim Frei Koyunlu (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Jaromír Zmrhal (Tch - Slavia Prague)
 Bruno Viana (Bré - Braga)
 Enis Gavazaj (Alb - Skenderbeu)
 Danilo Pantic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Michalis Bakakis (Grè - AEK Athènes)
 Marko Jankovic (Mnt - Partizan Belgrade)
 Juan Felipe (Bré - FK Vardar Skopje)
 Fábio Martins (Por - Braga)
 Valentino Lazaro (Aut - Hertha Berlin)
 Irfan Can Kahveci (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Patrik Hrošovský (Svq - Viktoria Plzen)
 Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui (Cam - Slavia Prague)
 Luca Antonelli (Ita - Milan)
 Arnaud Lusamba (Fra - Nice)
 Mikel Balenziaga (Esp - Bilbao)
 Hans Hateboer (P-B - Atalanta)
 Allan Saint-Maximin (Fra - Nice)
 Enric Saborit (Esp - Bilbao)
 Dmitri Kombarov (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Zé Luís (C-V - Spartak Moscou)
 Christian Pulisic (É-U - Dortmund)
 Fábio Coentrão (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Juanfran aka Juanfran Torres (Esp - Atletico Madrid)
 Wilson Eduardo (Por - Braga)
 Patrick Cutrone (Ita - Milan)
 Bas Dost (P-B - Sporting Portugal)
 Lorenzo Insigne (Ita - Naples)
 Lukas Hejda (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Nabil Fekir (Fra - Lyon)
 José Callejón (Esp - Naples)
 Filipe Luís (Bré - Atletico Madrid)
 Jan Kovarik (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Gabi aka Gabriel Fernández (Esp - Atletico Madrid)
 Diego Costa (Esp - Atletico Madrid)
 Jean-Kevin Augustin (Fra - Leipzig)
 Reinhold Yabo (All - RB Salzbourg)
 André Ramalho (Bré - RB Salzbourg)
 Valon Berisha (Kos - RB Salzbourg)
 Bertrand Traoré (BFa - Lyon)
 Aaron Ramsey (PdG - Arsenal)
 Milan Havel (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Jordan Amavi (Fra - Marseille)
 Luiz Felipe (Bré - Lazio)
 Alan Dzagoev (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Kirill Nababkin (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Anton Zabolotny (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Senad Lulic (B-H - Lazio)
 Adnan Januzaj (Bel - Real Sociedad)
 Ronald Mukiibi (Oug - Oestersunds FK)
 Brian Hamalainen (Dan - Zulte-Waregem)
 Daler Kuzyaev (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Raúl García (Esp - Bilbao)
 Yuya Osako (Jap - Cologne)
 Antonini Culina (Cro - Lugano)
 Milan Rodic (Ser - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa (Bul - Ludogorets)
 Dor Micha (Isr - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Dmitri Tarasov (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Onur Kaya (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Boban Nikolov (Mac - FK Vardar Skopje)
 Lukasz Piszczek (Pol - Dortmund)
 Bryan Cristante (Ita - Atalanta)
 Yannick Ferreira-Carrasco (Bel - Atletico Madrid)
 Denis Cheryshev (Rus - Villarreal)
 Yussuf Poulsen (Dan - Leipzig)
 Charly Musonda (Bel - Celtic Glasgow)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos (Grè - AEK Athènes)
 Kevin Kampl (Sln - Leipzig)
 Marko Rog (Cro - Naples)
 Denis Glushakov (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Henrikh Mkhitaryan (Arm - Arsenal)
 Hiroki Sakai (Jap - Marseille)
 Anton Miranchuk (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Lucas Hernández (Fra - Atletico Madrid)
 Michel Aebischer (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Wanderson (Bré - Ludogorets)
 Nicolas Martinez (Arg - Apollon Limassol)
 Rodri (Esp - Villarreal)
 Maor Melikson (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Jean Michel Seri (CIv - Nice)
 Dmitri Poloz (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Pierre Lees-Melou (Fra - Nice)
 Josip Misic (Cro - Rijeka)
 Pavel Kaderábek (Tch - Hoffenheim)
 Tigran Barseghyan (Arm - FK Vardar Skopje)
 Martin Škrtel (Svq - Fenerbahce)
 Nikola Kalinic (Cro - Milan)
 Zoran Tosic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 "Jaume" Costa (Esp - Villarreal)
 Roger Assale (CIv - Young Boys Berne)
 Paolo Hurtado (Pér - Guimarães)
 Denis Alibec (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Adam Marusic (Mnt - Lazio)
 Bonfim Dante (Bré - Nice)
 Patrick Eze (Nga - Konyaspor)
 Per Mertesacker (All - Arsenal)
 Mitchell Donald (P-B - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Artem Sukhotsky (Ukr - Zorya)
 Davide Mariani (Sui - Lugano)
 Hosam Aiesh (Suè - Oestersunds FK)
 Ken Sema (Suè - Oestersunds FK)
 Diadie Samassekou (Mli - RB Salzbourg)
 Slavoljub Srnic (Ser - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Mario Balotelli (Ita - Nice)
 Arnaud Souquet (Fra - Nice)
 Alexander Sørloth (Nor - Midtjylland)
 Andre Schembri (Mlt - Apollon Limassol)
 Joonas Vahtera (Fin - VPS)
 Jesper Engstroem (Fin - VPS)
 Rasmus Kristensen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Fernando Gorriaran (Uru - Ferencvaros)
 Sinan Gümüs (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Simon Kroon (Suè - Midtjylland)
 Mikkel Rygaard (Dan - Lyngby)
 Fouad Bachirou (Com - Oestersunds FK)
 Rilwan Hassan (Nga - Midtjylland)
 Marc Dal Hende (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Nathan Boyle (Irl - Derry City)
 Hany Mukhtar (All - Brondby)
 Teemu Pukki (Fin - Brondby)
 Thorsten Rocher (Aut - Sturm Graz)
 Simon Piesinger (Aut - Altach)
 Hysen Memolla (Alb - Hajduk Split)
 Peter Zulj (Aut - Sturm Graz)
 Johannes Aigner (Aut - Altach)
 Emanuel Sakic (Aut - Altach)
 Jonas Borring (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Alex Da Silva (Bré - Apollon Limassol)
 Stefan Nutz (Aut - Altach)
 Andreas Granqvist (Suè - Krasnodar)
 Richmond Boakye (Gha - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Wanderson Wamberto (Bel - Krasnodar)
 Michal Nalepa (Pol - Arka Gdynia)
 Samuel Kalu (Nga - Gand)
 Richairo Zivkovic (P-B - Ostende)
 Nejc Skubic (Sln - Konyaspor)
 Birger Meling (Nor - Rosenborg)
 Daniele Bonera (Ita - Villarreal)
 Pablo Fornals (Esp - Villarreal)
 Philipp Ochs (All - Hoffenheim)
 Maxwell Cornet (CIv - Lyon)
 Mahmut Tekdemir (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Domagoj Pavicic (Cro - Rijeka)
 Vitaliy Buialsky (Ukr - Dynamo Kiev)
 Hallgrimur Jonasson (Isl - Lyngby)
 Jacob Rasmussen (Dan - Rosenborg)
 Jonathan Sabbatini (Uru - Lugano)
 Ubong Ekpai (Nga - Zlin)
 Jefferson Farfán (Pér - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Filip Bradaric (Cro - Rijeka)
 Uros Matic (Ser - Copenhague)
 Pierre Bengtsson (Suè - Copenhague)
 Josip Brezovec (Cro - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Alexandu Epureanu (Mol - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Danny Amankwaa (Dan - Copenhague)
 Kingsley Madu (Nga - Zulte-Waregem)
 Salih Oezcan (All - Cologne)
 Frederik Sørensen (Dan - Cologne)
 Miguel Vitor (Por - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 João Paulo Dias Fernandes aka Paulinho (Por - Braga)
 Tanguy Ndombele Alvaro (Fra - Lyon)
 Sandro Wagner (All - Hoffenheim)
 Pieros Sotiriou (Chy - Copenhague)
 Alexander Gorgon (Aut - Rijeka)
 Petar Gluhakovic (Aut - Austria Vienne)
 Ognjen Ozegovic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Takumi Minamino (Jap - RB Salzbourg)
 Lucas Ocampos (Arg - Marseille)
 Mark Uth (All - Hoffenheim)
 Bassem Srarfi (Tun - Nice)
 Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes (Por - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Anton Maglica (Cro - Apollon Limassol)
 Leandre Tawamba Kana (Cam - Partizan Belgrade)
 Joao Carlos Teixeira (Por - Braga)
 Alessandro Murgia (Ita - Lazio)
 Dejan Blazevski (Mac - FK Vardar Skopje)
 Romario Benzar (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Dennis Man (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Nicklas Bendtner (Dan - Rosenborg)
 Dor Elo (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Andreas Ivanschitz (Aut - Viktoria Plzen)
 Seydouba Soumah (Gui - Partizan Belgrade)
 Leonardo Bonucci (Ita - Milan)
 Mikel Oyarzabal (Esp - Real Sociedad)
 Bryan Linssen (P-B - Vitesse)
 Marvin Plattenhardt (All - Hertha Berlin)
 Vladimir Golemic (Ser - Lugano)
 Oleksandr Karavaiev (Ukr - Zorya)
 Mattia Bottani (Sui - Lugano)
 Inigo Cordoba (Esp - Bilbao)
 Andreas Ulmer (Aut - RB Salzbourg)
 Gustavo Campanharo (Bré - Ludogorets)
 Remo Freuler (Sui - Atalanta)
 Sergio Araujo (Arg - AEK Athènes)
 Raul (Bré - Braga)
 Wesley Sneijder (P-B - Nice)
 Alexander Esswein (All - Hertha Berlin)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Mesut Özil (All - Arsenal)
 2.Maxmilian Mittelstädt (All - Hertha Berlin)
 Kerem Demirbay (All - Hoffenheim)
 4.Timo Werner (All - Leipzig)
 Mario Götze (All - Dortmund)
 Leonardo Bittencourt (All - Cologne)
 7.Philipp Ochs (All - Hoffenheim)
 Per Mertesacker (All - Arsenal)
 Hany Mukhtar (All - Brondby)
 Marvin Plattenhardt (All - Hertha Berlin)
 Alexander Esswein (All - Hertha Berlin)
 Salih Oezcan (All - Cologne)
 Mark Uth (All - Hoffenheim)
 Sandro Wagner (All - Hoffenheim)
 Reinhold Yabo (All - RB Salzbourg)
 Robin Hack (All - Hoffenheim)
Angleterre
 1.Theo Walcott (Ang - Arsenal)
 2.Jack Wilshere (Ang - Arsenal)
 3.Mason Mount (Ang - Vitesse)
Belgique
 1.Sander Coopman (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Kevin Mirallas (Bel - Everton)
 3.Wanderson Wamberto (Bel - Krasnodar)
 Charly Musonda (Bel - Celtic Glasgow)
 Adnan Januzaj (Bel - Real Sociedad)
 Yannick Ferreira-Carrasco (Bel - Atletico Madrid)
 Onur Kaya (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
Espagne
 1.Sergio Canales (Esp - Real Sociedad)
 2.Luis Alberto (Esp - Lazio)
 3.Koke aka Jorge Resurrección Merodio (Esp - Atletico Madrid)
 4.Héctor Bellerín (Esp - Arsenal)
 Xavier Prieto (Esp - Real Sociedad)
 Aritz Adúriz (Esp - Bilbao)
 Markel Susaeta (Esp - Bilbao)
 Andoni Gorosabel (Esp - Real Sociedad)
 9.Pablo Fornals (Esp - Villarreal)
 Mikel Oyarzabal (Esp - Real Sociedad)
 Inigo Cordoba (Esp - Bilbao)
 Juanfran aka Juanfran Torres (Esp - Atletico Madrid)
 Mikel Balenziaga (Esp - Bilbao)
 Enric Saborit (Esp - Bilbao)
 Diego Costa (Esp - Atletico Madrid)
 Gabi aka Gabriel Fernández (Esp - Atletico Madrid)
 José Callejón (Esp - Naples)
 Rodri (Esp - Villarreal)
 "Jaume" Costa (Esp - Villarreal)
 Raúl García (Esp - Bilbao)
États-Unis
 1.Christian Pulisic (É-U - Dortmund)
France
 1.Dimitri Payet (Fra - Marseille)
 2.Florian Thauvin (Fra - Marseille)
 3.Antoine Griezmann (Fra - Atletico Madrid)
 4.Jordan Ferri (Fra - Lyon)
 Mathieu Valbuena (Fra - Fenerbahce)
 Maxime Lopez (Fra - Marseille)
 Morgan Sanson (Fra - Marseille)
 8.Arnaud Souquet (Fra - Nice)
 Tanguy Ndombele Alvaro (Fra - Lyon)
 Arnaud Lusamba (Fra - Nice)
 Allan Saint-Maximin (Fra - Nice)
 Jean-Kevin Augustin (Fra - Leipzig)
 Nabil Fekir (Fra - Lyon)
 Alassane Pléa (Fra - Nice)
 Houssem Aouar (Fra - Lyon)
 Lucas Hernández (Fra - Atletico Madrid)
 Pierre Lees-Melou (Fra - Nice)
 Jordan Amavi (Fra - Marseille)
Italie
 1.Fabio Borini (Ita - Milan)
 2.Andrea Petagna (Ita - Atalanta)
 Mattia Caldara (Ita - Atalanta)
 Domenico Criscito (Ita - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Leonardo Spinazzola (Ita - Atalanta)
 6.Daniele Bonera (Ita - Villarreal)
 Mario Balotelli (Ita - Nice)
 Leonardo Bonucci (Ita - Milan)
 Alessandro Murgia (Ita - Lazio)
 Patrick Cutrone (Ita - Milan)
 Lorenzo Insigne (Ita - Naples)
 Luca Antonelli (Ita - Milan)
 Nicola Sansone (Ita - Villarreal)
 Bryan Cristante (Ita - Atalanta)
Pays-Bas
 1.Memphis Depay (P-B - Lyon)
 2.Richairo Zivkovic (P-B - Ostende)
 Mitchell Donald (P-B - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Bryan Linssen (P-B - Vitesse)
 Wesley Sneijder (P-B - Nice)
 Hans Hateboer (P-B - Atalanta)
 Bas Dost (P-B - Sporting Portugal)
 Virgil Misidjan (P-B - Ludogorets)
Argentine
 1.Ángel Correa (Arg - Atletico Madrid)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 3.Emiliano Ariel Rigoni (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Alejandro Gomez (Arg - Atalanta)
 5.Sergio Araujo (Arg - AEK Athènes)
 Lucas Ocampos (Arg - Marseille)
 Nicolas Martinez (Arg - Apollon Limassol)
Brésil
 1.Felipe Anderson (Bré - Lazio)
 Pires (Bré - Austria Vienne)
 3.Cristiano (Bré - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Lucas Leiva (Bré - Lazio)
 5.Alex Da Silva (Bré - Apollon Limassol)
 Bonfim Dante (Bré - Nice)
 Raul (Bré - Braga)
 Gustavo Campanharo (Bré - Ludogorets)
 Luiz Felipe (Bré - Lazio)
 André Ramalho (Bré - RB Salzbourg)
 Filipe Luís (Bré - Atletico Madrid)
 Juan Felipe (Bré - FK Vardar Skopje)
 Bruno Viana (Bré - Braga)
 Wanderson (Bré - Ludogorets)
Cameroun
 1.Nicolas Ngamaleu (Cam - Young Boys Berne)
 2.Leandre Tawamba Kana (Cam - Partizan Belgrade)
 Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui (Cam - Slavia Prague)
Colombie
 1.Carlos Bacca (Col - Villarreal)
Croatie
 1.Antonio Jakolis (Cro - Apollon Limassol)
 Duje Caleta-Car (Cro - RB Salzbourg)
 Marin Tomasov (Cro - Astana)
 4.Domagoj Pavicic (Cro - Rijeka)
 Anton Maglica (Cro - Apollon Limassol)
 Josip Brezovec (Cro - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Filip Bradaric (Cro - Rijeka)
 Nikola Vlasic (Cro - Everton)
 Marko Rog (Cro - Naples)
 Nikola Kalinic (Cro - Milan)
 Josip Misic (Cro - Rijeka)
 Antonini Culina (Cro - Lugano)
Danemark
 1.Jakob Poulsen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 2.Peter Ankersen (Dan - Copenhague)
 David Boysen (Dan - Lyngby)
 4.Jonas Borring (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Mikkel Rygaard (Dan - Lyngby)
 Marc Dal Hende (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Rasmus Kristensen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Nicklas Bendtner (Dan - Rosenborg)
 Danny Amankwaa (Dan - Copenhague)
 Frederik Sørensen (Dan - Cologne)
 Jacob Rasmussen (Dan - Rosenborg)
 Brian Hamalainen (Dan - Zulte-Waregem)
 Yussuf Poulsen (Dan - Leipzig)
Ghana
 1.Boadu Maxwell Acosty (Gha - Rijeka)
 Patrick Twumasi (Gha - Astana)
 3.Richmond Boakye (Gha - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
Irlande
 1.Nathan Boyle (Irl - Derry City)
Nigeria
 1.Alex Iwobi (Nga - Arsenal)
 2.Samuel Kalu (Nga - Gand)
 Patrick Eze (Nga - Konyaspor)
 Rilwan Hassan (Nga - Midtjylland)
 Kingsley Madu (Nga - Zulte-Waregem)
 Ubong Ekpai (Nga - Zlin)
Portugal
 1.Bruno Fernandes (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 2.Ricardo Esgaio (Por - Braga)
 3.João Pedro Guerra Cunha (Por - Apollon Limassol)
 4.Joao Carlos Teixeira (Por - Braga)
 Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes (Por - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Miguel Vitor (Por - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 João Paulo Dias Fernandes aka Paulinho (Por - Braga)
 Fábio Coentrão (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Wilson Eduardo (Por - Braga)
 Fábio Martins (Por - Braga)
Russie
 1.Aleksey Miranchuk (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 2.Aleksandr Kokorin (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Konstantin Kuchaev (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 4.Dmitri Kombarov (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Artem Dzyuba (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Anton Miranchuk (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Denis Glushakov (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Dmitri Poloz (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Daler Kuzyaev (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Anton Zabolotny (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Alan Dzagoev (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Kirill Nababkin (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Denis Cheryshev (Rus - Villarreal)
 Dmitri Tarasov (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
Serbie
 1.Sergej Milinkovic-Savic (Ser - Lazio)
 2.Dušan Basta (Ser - Lazio)
 Branislav Ivanovic (Ser - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 4.Slavoljub Srnic (Ser - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Vladimir Golemic (Ser - Lugano)
 Uros Matic (Ser - Copenhague)
 Ognjen Ozegovic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Danilo Pantic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Zoran Tosic (Ser - Partizan Belgrade)
 Milan Rodic (Ser - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
Suède
 1.Emil Forsberg (Suè - Leipzig)
 2.Andreas Granqvist (Suè - Krasnodar)
 Ken Sema (Suè - Oestersunds FK)
 Hosam Aiesh (Suè - Oestersunds FK)
 Simon Kroon (Suè - Midtjylland)
 Pierre Bengtsson (Suè - Copenhague)
Suisse
 1.Ricardo Rodriguez (Sui - Milan)
 2.Davide Mariani (Sui - Lugano)
 Remo Freuler (Sui - Atalanta)
 Mattia Bottani (Sui - Lugano)
 Michel Aebischer (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
Tchéquie
 1.Radim Rezník (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Michal Krmencik (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Jan Kopic (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Jan Sykora (Tch - Slavia Prague)
 Ales Cermak (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Milan Petrzela (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Martin Zeman (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 8.Jan Kovarik (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Lukas Hejda (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Tomas Horava (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Jaromír Zmrhal (Tch - Slavia Prague)
 Pavel Kaderábek (Tch - Hoffenheim)
 Milan Havel (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
Uruguay
 1.Fernando Gorriaran (Uru - Ferencvaros)
 Jonathan Sabbatini (Uru - Lugano)
Albanie
 1.Gjergij Muzaka (Alb - Skenderbeu)
 2.Hysen Memolla (Alb - Hajduk Split)
 Enis Gavazaj (Alb - Skenderbeu)
Arménie
 1.Henrikh Mkhitaryan (Arm - Arsenal)
 Tigran Barseghyan (Arm - FK Vardar Skopje)
Autriche
 1.Stefan Lainer (Aut - RB Salzbourg)
 2.Raphael Holzhauser (Aut - Austria Vienne)
 3.Stefan Nutz (Aut - Altach)
 Peter Zulj (Aut - Sturm Graz)
 Simon Piesinger (Aut - Altach)
 Thorsten Rocher (Aut - Sturm Graz)
 Johannes Aigner (Aut - Altach)
 Emanuel Sakic (Aut - Altach)
 Andreas Ivanschitz (Aut - Viktoria Plzen)
 Andreas Ulmer (Aut - RB Salzbourg)
 Petar Gluhakovic (Aut - Austria Vienne)
 Alexander Gorgon (Aut - Rijeka)
 Valentino Lazaro (Aut - Hertha Berlin)
Bélarus
 1.Aleksey Rios (Blr - Bate Borisov)
 2.Igor Shitov (Blr - Astana)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Edin Višca (B-H - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Zoran Kvrzic (B-H - Rijeka)
 Senad Lulic (B-H - Lazio)
Bulgarie
 1.Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa (Bul - Ludogorets)
Chypre
 1.Pieros Sotiriou (Chy - Copenhague)
Finlande
 1.Teemu Pukki (Fin - Brondby)
 Joonas Vahtera (Fin - VPS)
 Jesper Engstroem (Fin - VPS)
Grèce
 1.Michalis Bakakis (Grè - AEK Athènes)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos (Grè - AEK Athènes)
Islande
 1.Gylfi Sigurdsson (Isl - Everton)
 2.Hallgrimur Jonasson (Isl - Lyngby)
Israël
 1.Munas Dabbur (Isr - RB Salzbourg)
 2.Dor Elo (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Maor Melikson (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Dor Micha (Isr - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
Kazakhstan
 1.Dmitriy Shomko (Kaz - Astana)
 Abzal Beisebekov (Kaz - Astana)
Macédoine
 1.Dejan Blazevski (Mac - FK Vardar Skopje)
 Boban Nikolov (Mac - FK Vardar Skopje)
Malte
 1.Andre Schembri (Mlt - Apollon Limassol)
Moldavie
 1.Alexandu Epureanu (Mol - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Monténégro
 1.Mirko Ivanic (Mnt - Bate Borisov)
 2.Adam Marusic (Mnt - Lazio)
 Marko Jankovic (Mnt - Partizan Belgrade)
Norvège
 1.Gustav Wikheim (Nor - Midtjylland)
 2.Birger Meling (Nor - Rosenborg)
 Alexander Sørloth (Nor - Midtjylland)
Pays de Galles
 1.Aaron Ramsey (PdG - Arsenal)
Pologne
 1.Michal Nalepa (Pol - Arka Gdynia)
 Lukasz Piszczek (Pol - Dortmund)
Roumanie
 1.Constantin Budescu (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 2.Dennis Man (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Romario Benzar (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Denis Alibec (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
Slovaquie
 1.Patrik Hrošovský (Svq - Viktoria Plzen)
 Martin Škrtel (Svq - Fenerbahce)
Slovénie
 1.Josip Ilicic (Sln - Atalanta)
 Benjamin Verbic (Sln - Copenhague)
 3.Nejc Skubic (Sln - Konyaspor)
 Kevin Kampl (Sln - Leipzig)
Turquie
 1.Hakan Calhanoglu (Tur - Milan)
 2.Mahmut Tekdemir (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Sinan Gümüs (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Kerim Frei Koyunlu (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Irfan Can Kahveci (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Ukraine
 1.Viktor Tsyhankov (Ukr - Dynamo Kiev)
 Mykola Morozyuk (Ukr - Dynamo Kiev)
 3.Eduard Sobol (Ukr - Slavia Prague)
 Artem Biesiedin (Ukr - Dynamo Kiev)
 5.Vitaliy Buialsky (Ukr - Dynamo Kiev)
 Artem Sukhotsky (Ukr - Zorya)
 Oleksandr Karavaiev (Ukr - Zorya)
Équateur
 1.Cristian Noboa (Équ - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 2.Felipe Caicedo (Équ - Lazio)
Paraguay
 1.Derlis Gonzalez (Par - Dynamo Kiev)
Pérou
 1.Jefferson Farfán (Pér - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Paolo Hurtado (Pér - Guimarães)
Burkina Faso
 1.Bertrand Traoré (BFa - Lyon)
Cap-Vert
 1.Héldon Ramos (C-V - Guimarães)
 2.Zé Luís (C-V - Spartak Moscou)
Comores
 1.Fouad Bachirou (Com - Oestersunds FK)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Franck Kessie (CIv - Milan)
 2.Maxwell Cornet (CIv - Lyon)
 Jean Michel Seri (CIv - Nice)
 Roger Assale (CIv - Young Boys Berne)
Égypte
 1.Mohamed Elneny (Égy - Arsenal)
Gambie
 1.Hamza Barry (Gam - Hajduk Split)
 Ali Sowe (Gam - Skenderbeu)
Guinée
 1.Naby Keita (Gui - Leipzig)
 2.Seydouba Soumah (Gui - Partizan Belgrade)
Mali
 1.Diadie Samassekou (Mli - RB Salzbourg)
Ouganda
 1.Ronald Mukiibi (Oug - Oestersunds FK)
Tunisie
 1.Bassem Srarfi (Tun - Nice)
Costa Rica
 1.Bryan Ruiz (CRi - Sporting Portugal)
République dominicaine
 1.Mariano Diaz (Dom - Lyon)
Iran
 1.Saman Ghoddos (Irn - Oestersunds FK)
Japon
 1.Takumi Minamino (Jap - RB Salzbourg)
 Hiroki Sakai (Jap - Marseille)
 Yuya Osako (Jap - Cologne)
Kosovo
 1.Milot Rashica (Kos - Vitesse)
 2.Valon Berisha (Kos - RB Salzbourg)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Radim Rezník (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Michal Krmencik (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Jan Kopic (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Jan Sykora (Tch - Slavia Prague)
 Ales Cermak (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Milan Petrzela (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Martin Zeman (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 8.Jan Kovarik (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Lukas Hejda (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Tomas Horava (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Jaromír Zmrhal (Tch - Slavia Prague)
 Pavel Kaderábek (Tch - Hoffenheim)
 Milan Havel (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
Allemagne
 1.Mesut Özil (All - Arsenal)
 2.Maxmilian Mittelstädt (All - Hertha Berlin)
 Kerem Demirbay (All - Hoffenheim)
 4.Timo Werner (All - Leipzig)
 Mario Götze (All - Dortmund)
 Leonardo Bittencourt (All - Cologne)
 7.Philipp Ochs (All - Hoffenheim)
 Per Mertesacker (All - Arsenal)
 Hany Mukhtar (All - Brondby)
 Marvin Plattenhardt (All - Hertha Berlin)
 Alexander Esswein (All - Hertha Berlin)
 Salih Oezcan (All - Cologne)
 Mark Uth (All - Hoffenheim)
 Sandro Wagner (All - Hoffenheim)
 Reinhold Yabo (All - RB Salzbourg)
 Robin Hack (All - Hoffenheim)