Eye of the game

Duos offensifs


Classement général

Europa League
 1.Ivan Trickovski - Apostolos Giannou (AEK Larnaca)
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Leandro Trossard (Genk)
 3.Kenan Kodro - Mads Roerslev (Copenhague)
 Karim Bellarabi - Kai Havertz (Leverkusen)
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Joakim Maehle (Genk)
 Antonio Mance - Hamza Catakovic (Trencin)
 Luca Zuffi - Ricky van Wolfswinkel (Bâle)
 Karl Toko Ekambi - Pablo Fornals (Villarreal)
 9.Ruslan Malynovskiy - Dieumerci Ndongala (Genk)
 Bruno Fernandes - Wendel (Sporting Portugal)
 Igor Stasevich - Nikolai Signevich (Bate Borisov)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira - Ricardo Quaresma (Besiktas)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Konstantinos Fortounis (Olympiakos)
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Joseph Paintsil (Genk)
 Emilio Jose Zelaya - João Pedro Guerra Cunha (Apollon Limassol)
 Konstantinos Fortounis - Daniel Podence (Olympiakos)
 Benjamin Verbic - Viktor Tsyhankov (Dynamo Kiev)
 Antonio Sanabria - Giovani Lo Celso (Betis Séville)
 Sasa Markovic - Fotis Papoulis (Apollon Limassol)
 Alexander Søderlund - Anders Trondsen (Rosenborg)
 Sébastien Haller - Mijat Gacinovic (Francfort)
 Artem Dzyuba - Sebastian Driussi (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Markus Rosenberg - Marcus Antonsson (Malmö)
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Thomas Murg (Rapid Vienne)
 Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa - Wanderson (Ludogorets)
 Sven Kums - Zakaria Bakkali (Anderlecht)
 Ari - Wanderson Wamberto (Krasnodar)
 Emilio Jose Zelaya - Fotis Papoulis (Apollon Limassol)
 Clement Couturier - Danel Sinani (F91 Dudelange)
 Claudiu Keserü - Virgil Misidjan (Ludogorets)
 Artem Dzyuba - Anton Zabolotny (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Kamil Wilczek - Ante Erceg (Brondby)
 Jimmy Briand - Yann Karamoh (Bordeaux)
 Sébastien Haller - Luka Jovic (Francfort)
 Aleksandar Prijovic - Leo Jaba (PAOK Salonique)
 Jeremain Lens - Caner Erkin (Besiktas)
 Mario Pasalic - Musa Barrow (Atalanta)
 Zinho Gano - Sander Berge (Genk)
 Josef Husbauer - Jaromír Zmrhal (Slavia Prague)
 Andreas Skov Olsen - Mikkel Damsgaard (Nordsjælland)
 Jeremain Lens - Oguzhan Ozyakup (Besiktas)
 Munas Dabbur - Hannes Wolf (RB Salzbourg)
 Giorgi Kimadze - Giorgi Kukhianidze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Bruma aka Armindo Tué Na Bangna - Matheus Cunha (Leipzig)
 45.Stephan Lichtsteiner - Mesut Özil (Arsenal)
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen - Munas Dabbur (RB Salzbourg)
 Erik Grendel - Matej Oravec (Spartak Trnava)
 Vladyslav Kulach - Careca (Vorskla)
 Hasan Ali Kaldirim - Michael Frey (Fenerbahce)
 Antonio Marchesano - Kevin Rueegg (Zurich)
 Artem Dzyuba - Elmir Nabiullin (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Vladimir Coufal - Jan Matousek (Slavia Prague)
 Leigh Griffiths - Dedryck Boyata (Celtic Glasgow)
 Candeias - Alfredo Morelos (Glasgow Rangers)
 Tornike Okriashvili - Viktor Claesson (Krasnodar)
 Zé Luís - Alexandr Tashaev (Spartak Moscou)
 Michal Travnik - Lukas Masopust (Jablonec)
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen - Hannes Wolf (RB Salzbourg)
 Taleb Tawatha - Danny da Costa (Francfort)
 Marcel Sabitzer - Matheus Cunha (Leipzig)
 Vassilis Torosidis - Konstantinos Fortounis (Olympiakos)
 Rafinha aka Raphael Dias Belloli - Jovane Cabral (Sporting Portugal)
 Jody Lukoki - Natanael aka Natanael Pimienta (Ludogorets)
 Kevin Kampl - Yussuf Poulsen (Leipzig)
 Artem Dzyuba - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Ari - Sergei Petrov (Krasnodar)
 Aleix Vidal - Luís Muriel (Séville)
 Sébastien Haller - Evan N'Dicka (Francfort)
 Pieros Sotiriou - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Petar Stojanovic - Daniel Olmo (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Szabolcs Huszti - Stopira (Videoton)
 Felipe Caicedo - Ciro Immobile (Lazio)
 Quincy Promes - Guilherme Arana (Séville)
 Izet Hajrovic - Daniel Olmo (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Tomasz Kedziora - Vitaliy Buialsky (Dynamo Kiev)
 Szabolcs Huszti - Loïc Nego (Videoton)
 Luís Muriel - Roque Mesa Quevedo (Séville)
 Davide Zappacosta - Ruben Loftus-Cheek (Chelsea)
 Dimitrios Pelkas - Leo Jaba (PAOK Salonique)
 Samu Castillejo - Patrick Cutrone (Milan)
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva - Ruben Loftus-Cheek (Chelsea)
 Junior Kabananga - Pedro Henrique (Astana)
 Filip Kostic - Sébastien Haller (Francfort)
 Dominik Kohr - Kai Havertz (Leverkusen)
 Lucas Leiva - "Wallace" Oliveira dos Santos (Lazio)
 Pa Modou Jagne - Stephen Odey (Zurich)
 Dimitri Payet - Luiz Gustavo (Marseille)
 Joaquín - Cristian Tello (Betis Séville)
 Kevin Volland - Lucas Alario (Leverkusen)
 Younousse Sankharé - Andreas Cornelius (Bordeaux)
 Victor Pálsson - Benjamin Kololli (Zurich)
 Fredy Montero - Jefferson aka Jefferson Nascimento (Sporting Portugal)
 Joan Truyols - Dimitris Raspas (AEK Larnaca)
 Ján Greguš - Pieros Sotiriou (Copenhague)
 Jonathan de Guzman - Danny da Costa (Francfort)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Robert Skov (Copenhague)
 Kevin Volland - Julian Brandt (Leverkusen)
 Lucas Alario - Kai Havertz (Leverkusen)
 Aleksandr Kokorin - Leandro Daniel Paredes (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Gonzalo Higuaín - Hakan Calhanoglu (Milan)
 André Ayew - Islam Slimani (Fenerbahce)
 Ricardo Rodriguez - Patrick Cutrone (Milan)
 Amer Gojak - Daniel Olmo (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Hakan Calhanoglu - Patrick Cutrone (Milan)
 Issam Jebali - Jonathan Levi (Rosenborg)
 Willi Orban - Ibrahima Konate (Leipzig)
 Alexandre Lacazette - Matteo Guendouzi (Arsenal)
 Alex Iwobi - Emile Smith-Rowe (Arsenal)
 Patrick Mortensen - Jon Helge Tveita (Sarpsborg 08)
 Mykola Morozyuk - Viktor Tsyhankov (Dynamo Kiev)
 James Tavernier - Alfredo Morelos (Glasgow Rangers)
 Luis Pedro Cavanda - Moussa Djenepo (Standard)
 Michal Travnik - David Hovorka (Jablonec)
 Marin Tomasov - Rangelo Janga (Astana)
 Marin Tomasov - Baktiyor Zaynutdinov (Astana)
 Patrick Mortensen - Kristoffer Zachariassen (Sarpsborg 08)
 Pavel Mamaev - Mauricio Pereira (Krasnodar)
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva - Álvaro Morata (Chelsea)
 Andreas Ulmer - Takumi Minamino (RB Salzbourg)
 Yevhen Seleznyov - Onur Ayik (Akhisar)
 Filip Kostic - Mijat Gacinovic (Francfort)
 Manu Trigueros - Karl Toko Ekambi (Villarreal)
 Diego Demme - Jean-Kevin Augustin (Leipzig)
 Karl Toko Ekambi - Daniel Raba (Villarreal)
 Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" - Leonardo Koutris (Olympiakos)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Renaud Emond (Standard)
 Nacho Monreal - Sokratis Papastathopoulos (Arsenal)
 Callum McGregor - Odsonne Edouard (Celtic Glasgow)
 Marco Parolo - Joaquin Correa (Lazio)
 Maurício aka Maurício José da Silveira Júnior - Leo Jaba (PAOK Salonique)
 Pavlo Rebenok - Vyacheslav Sharpar (Vorskla)
 Evgeniy Postnikov - Marin Tomasov (Astana)
 Youssouf Sabaly - Jules Kounde (Bordeaux)
 Rashad Muhammed - Tobias Heintz (Sarpsborg 08)
 Ivan Trickovski - Joan Tomas (AEK Larnaca)
 Igor Stasevich - Mirko Ivanic (Bate Borisov)
 Abdoulay Diaby - Jovane Cabral (Sporting Portugal)
 Matti Lund Nielsen - Tobias Heintz (Sarpsborg 08)
 Olivier Giroud - Pedro aka Pedro Eliezer Rodríguez Ledesma (Chelsea)
 Cesc Fábregas - Callum Hudson-Odoi (Chelsea)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Moussa Djenepo (Standard)
 Clément Grenier - Ismaila Sarr (Rennes)
 Cesc Fábregas - Olivier Giroud (Chelsea)
 João Pedro Guerra Cunha - David Faupala (Apollon Limassol)
 Andreas Ulmer - Fredrik Gulbrandsen (RB Salzbourg)
 Jakub Swierczok - Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa (Ludogorets)
 Hélder Barbosa - Serginho (Akhisar)
 Apostolos Giannou - Acoran Barrera (AEK Larnaca)
 Gonzalo Higuaín - Patrick Cutrone (Milan)
 Abdellah Zoubir - Wilde-Donald Guerrier (Qarabag)
 Stefan Schwab - Philipp Schobesberger (Rapid Vienne)
 Tom Schnell - Dominik Stolz (F91 Dudelange)
 Sergio Canales - Antonio Sanabria (Betis Séville)
 Robert Mak - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Sergei Petrov - Yuri Gazinskiy (Krasnodar)
 Scott Sinclair - James Forrest (Celtic Glasgow)
 Mohamed Elneny - Joseph Willock (Arsenal)
 Jeremain Lens - Adem Ljajic (Besiktas)
 Oscar Lewicki - Marcus Antonsson (Malmö)
 Bruno Fernandes - Miguel Luis (Sporting Portugal)
 Miroslav Stoch - Vladimir Coufal (Slavia Prague)
 David Catala - Facundo Garcia (AEK Larnaca)
 Benjamin Kololli - Stephen Odey (Zurich)
 Mesut Özil - Alexandre Lacazette (Arsenal)
 Erik Grendel - Kubilay Yilmaz (Spartak Trnava)
 Stefan Lainer - Munas Dabbur (RB Salzbourg)
 Tore Reginiussen - Birger Meling (Rosenborg)
 Lucas Alario - Leon Bailey (Leverkusen)
 Aleksandar Dragovic - Paulinho aka Paulo Henrique Sampaio Filho (Leverkusen)
 Dominik Kohr - Leon Bailey (Leverkusen)
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Dejan Ljubicic (Rapid Vienne)
 Benjamin Bourigeaud - Ismaila Sarr (Rennes)
 Florian Thauvin - Maxime Lopez (Marseille)
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Sergi Gómez (Séville)
 Álvaro Morata - Callum Hudson-Odoi (Chelsea)
 Vágner Love - Jeremain Lens (Besiktas)
 Søren Rieks - Marcus Antonsson (Malmö)
 Martin Dolezal - Michal Travnik (Jablonec)
 Igor Stasevich - Maksim Skavysh (Bate Borisov)
 Ruslan Malynovskiy - Joseph Aidoo (Genk)
 Loïc Nego - Georgi Milanov (Videoton)
 Luis Alberto - Joaquin Correa (Lazio)
 Anton Maglica - Marios Stylianou (Apollon Limassol)
 Philipp Schobesberger - Mert Muldur (Rapid Vienne)
 Lorenzo Melgarejo - Zé Luís (Spartak Moscou)
 Olivier Giroud - Emerson (Chelsea)
 Marco Parolo - Ciro Immobile (Lazio)
 Quincy Promes - Luís Muriel (Séville)
 Ivelin Popov - Lorenzo Melgarejo (Spartak Moscou)
 Jetro Willems - Luka Jovic (Francfort)
 Kadir Keles - Elvis Manu (Akhisar)
 Georgi Milanov - Vinicius (Videoton)
 Viktor Tsyhankov - Vitalii Mykolenko (Dynamo Kiev)
 Mykola Shaparenko - Vitalii Mykolenko (Dynamo Kiev)
 Sofiane Hanni - Roman Zobnin (Spartak Moscou)
 Florian Thauvin - Morgan Sanson (Marseille)
 Luiz Adriano - Sofiane Hanni (Spartak Moscou)
 Ricardo Quaresma - Mustafa Pektemek (Besiktas)
 Luís Muriel - Nolito (Séville)
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Jakub Piotrowski (Genk)
 Vitaliy Buialsky - Tche Tche (Dynamo Kiev)
 Gerard - Samuel Chukwueze (Villarreal)
 Igor Stasevich - Aleksey Rios (Bate Borisov)
 Søren Rieks - Andreas Vindheim (Malmö)
 Vágner Love - Mustafa Pektemek (Besiktas)
 Ciro Immobile - Adam Marusic (Lazio)
 Henrikh Mkhitaryan - Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (Arsenal)
 Mathieu Valbuena - Michael Frey (Fenerbahce)
 Pedro Henrique - Baktiyor Zaynutdinov (Astana)
 Kostas Laifis - Razvan Marin (Standard)
 Wanderson Wamberto - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov (Krasnodar)
 Guray Vural - Onur Ayik (Akhisar)
 Mislav Orsic - Bruno Petkovic (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Kostas Laifis (Standard)
 Ryan Christie - Odsonne Edouard (Celtic Glasgow)
 Konrad Laimer - Jean-Kevin Augustin (Leipzig)
 Ioannis Fetfazidis - Ahmed Hassan (Olympiakos)
 Giovani Lo Celso - Junior Firpo (Betis Séville)
 Ciro Immobile - Joaquin Correa (Lazio)
 Candeias - Jon Flanagan (Glasgow Rangers)
 Konstantinos Fortounis - Konstantinos Tsimikas (Olympiakos)
 Davit Skhirtladze - Vakhtang Tchanturishvili (Spartak Trnava)
 Ole Joergen Halvorsen - Patrick Mortensen (Sarpsborg 08)
 Anton Zabolotny - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Edisson Jordanov - Danel Sinani (F91 Dudelange)
 Vassilis Torosidis - Mohamed Mady Camara (Olympiakos)
 James Forrest - Kieran Tierney (Celtic Glasgow)
 Stefan Lainer - Takumi Minamino (RB Salzbourg)
 Sander Berge - Bryan Heynen (Genk)
 M'Baye Niang - Theoson Siebatcheu (Rennes)
 André Ramalho - Takumi Minamino (RB Salzbourg)
 Mario Gavranovic - Amer Gojak (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Mike Jensen - Nicklas Bendtner (Rosenborg)
 Tin Jedvaj - Julian Brandt (Leverkusen)
 Nicklas Bendtner - Samuel Adegbenro (Rosenborg)
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen - Stefan Lainer (RB Salzbourg)
 Vágner Love - Gökhan Gönül (Besiktas)
 Kyle Lafferty - Borna Barisic (Glasgow Rangers)
 Dame N'Doye - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Daniel Podence (Olympiakos)
 Maurides - Evandro (PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Pablo Sarabia (Séville)
 Macauley Chrisantus - Roni Peiponen (HJK)
 David Turpel - Patrick Stumpf (F91 Dudelange)
 Stelvio - Patrick Stumpf (F91 Dudelange)
 Fredrik Aursnes - Erling Braut Haaland (Molde)
 Samuel Tetteh - Joao Victor (LASK Linz)
 George Tucudean - Billel Omrani (Cluj)
 Camora - Ovidiu Hoban (Cluj)
 Nicusor Bancu - Raoul Baicu (CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Stian Gregersen - Erling Braut Haaland (Molde)
 Eden Ben Basat - Samuel Scheimann (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Rok Kronaveter - Issah Abass (Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Mayron De Almeida - Sébastien Thill (Niederkorn)
 Marton Eppel - Islambek Kuat (Kairat)
 Martin Nespor - Martin Hala (Sigma Olomouc)
 Jamie Murphy - Lassana Coulibaly (Glasgow Rangers)
 Ivan Paurevic - Vyacheslav Krotov (Ufa)
 Dame N'Doye - Nicolaj Thomsen (Copenhague)
 Jamie Mullan - Dean Ebbe (TNS)
 Kian Hansen - Mayron George (Midtjylland)
 Aleix Vidal - Pablo Sarabia (Séville)
 Nolito - Pablo Sarabia (Séville)
 Luca Zuffi - Albian Ajeti (Bâle)
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Boli Bolingoli Mbombo (Rapid Vienne)
 Danilo Pantic - Svetozar Markovic (Partizan Belgrade)
 Seidu Yahaya - Nikita Korzun (Dinamo Minsk)
 Eliran Atar - Dor Micha (Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Danilo Pantic - Marko Jankovic (Partizan Belgrade)
 Tomas De Vincenti - Lucas Souza (Apoel Nicosie)
 Lucas Souza - Caju (Apoel Nicosie)
 Dominik Frieser - Samuel Tetteh (LASK Linz)
 Haukur Pall Sigurdsson - Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson (Valur)
 Jeremain Lens - Álvaro Negredo (Besiktas)
 Duvan Zapata - Timothy Castagne (Atalanta)
 Pavel Nekhaychik - Oleksiy Khoblenko (Dinamo Brest)
 Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" - Daniel Podence (Olympiakos)
 Alexandru Paun - Sebastian Mailat (Cluj)
 Ayo Simon Okosun - Mads Doehr Thychosen (Midtjylland)
 Nolito - Guilherme Arana (Séville)
 Branislav Ivanovic - Artem Dzyuba (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Dieumerci Ndongala (Genk)
 Michal Kucharczyk - Jose Kante (Legia Varsovie)
 Eric Botteghin - Steven Berghuis (Feyenoord)
 Nolito - Ibrahim Amadou (Séville)
 Itay Shechter - Dor Micha (Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Roderick Miranda (Olympiakos)
 Franko Andrijasevic - Taiwo Awoniyi (Gand)
 Nemanja Miletic - Marko Jankovic (Partizan Belgrade)
 Vasil Bozhikov - David Holman (Slovan Bratislava)
 Alexander Søderlund - Jonathan Levi (Rosenborg)
 Gabriel Tamas - Almog Buzaglo (Hapoel Haifa)
 Duvan Zapata - Rafael Tolói (Atalanta)
 Camora - George Tucudean (Cluj)
 Sylvester Igboun - Ivan Oblyakov (Ufa)
 Sylvester Igboun - Catalin Carp (Ufa)
 Kevin Kampl - Ibrahima Konate (Leipzig)
 James Lawrence - Antonio Mance (Trencin)
 Lazar Marin - Olexandr Azatskiy (Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Dellatorre - Lucas Souza (Apoel Nicosie)
 Martin Sladky - David Houska (Sigma Olomouc)
 Cosmin Moti - Wanderson (Ludogorets)
 Guilherme Finkler - Rigino Cicilia (Suduva)
 Gökhan Töre - Cyle Larin (Besiktas)
 Caner Erkin - Oguzhan Ozyakup (Besiktas)
 Jeremain Lens - Gökhan Gönül (Besiktas)
 Sébastien Dewaest - Ruslan Malynovskiy (Genk)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen - Mikkel Damsgaard (Nordsjælland)
 Ilmari Niskanen - Rasmus Karjalainen (KuPS)
 Mads Aaquist - Godsway Donyoh (Nordsjælland)
 Viktor Fischer - Kenan Kodro (Copenhague)
 Pierre Bengtsson - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Caner Erkin - Cyle Larin (Besiktas)
 Jeremain Lens - Cyle Larin (Besiktas)
 Mads Roerslev - Carlo Holse (Copenhague)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Gaëtan Laborde - Francois Kamano (Bordeaux)
 John Ogu - Anthony Nwakaeme (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Jean-Luc Dompé - Jonathan David (Gand)
 Goran Zakaric - Marko Jankovic (Partizan Belgrade)
 Jakob Poulsen - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Ruslan Malynovskiy (Genk)
 Ziguy Badibanga - Rifet Kapic (Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Viktor Fischer - Denis Vavro (Copenhague)
 Roderick Miranda - Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" (Olympiakos)
 Michal Kucharczyk - Carlitos (Legia Varsovie)
 Clement Couturier - Dominik Stolz (F91 Dudelange)
 Dominik Kaiser - Anthony Jung (Brondby)
 Paul Onuachu - Mikkel Duelund (Midtjylland)
 Matic Crnic - Issah Abass (Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" - Konstantinos Fortounis (Olympiakos)
 Yussuf Poulsen - Matheus Cunha (Leipzig)
 Ryan Babel - Oguzhan Ozyakup (Besiktas)
 Maurides - Kiril Despodov (PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Danilo Pantic - Ricardo Gomes (Partizan Belgrade)
 Joey Sleegers - Philip Azango (Trencin)
 Vaclav Pilar - Jakub Plsek (Sigma Olomouc)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Konstantinos Tsimikas (Olympiakos)
 Ben Bitton - Anthony Nwakaeme (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Filipp Ivanov - Uros Nikolic (Dinamo Minsk)
 Alexandru Mateiu - Ivan Martic (CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Emil Forsberg - Yussuf Poulsen (Leipzig)
 Andreas Cornelius - Mario Pasalic (Atalanta)
 Maxime Poundje - Francois Kamano (Bordeaux)
 Scott Sinclair - Callum McGregor (Celtic Glasgow)
 Jere Uronen - Mbwana Aly Samatta (Genk)
 Maxime Gonalons - Guilherme Arana (Séville)
 Tore Reginiussen - Vegar Eggen Hedenstad (Rosenborg)
 Sébastien Dewaest - Alejandro Pozuelo (Genk)
 Leigh Griffiths - Kristoffer Vassbakk Ajer (Celtic Glasgow)
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Roque Mesa Quevedo (Séville)
 Marin Anicic - Junior Kabananga (Astana)
 Charles Kaboré - Viktor Claesson (Krasnodar)
 Felipe Caicedo - Luis Alberto (Lazio)
 Vitaliy Buialsky - Viktor Tsyhankov (Dynamo Kiev)
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva - Ross Barkley (Chelsea)
 Mario Sonnleitner - Marvin Potzmann (Rapid Vienne)
 Kamil Wilczek - Johan Larsson (Brondby)
 Boris Godal - Jakub Rada (Spartak Trnava)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup - Cyle Larin (Besiktas)
 Mihai Roman - Harlem Gnohéré (Steaua Bucarest)
 Bryan Melisse - David Turpel (F91 Dudelange)
 Pawel Cibicki - Erling Braut Haaland (Molde)
 Billel Omrani - Robert Tambe (Cluj)
 Markus Rosenberg - Andreas Vindheim (Malmö)
 Raul Rusescu - Mihai Roman (Steaua Bucarest)
 Nik Kapun - Kingsley Boateng (Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Leandro Trossard - Dieumerci Ndongala (Genk)
 Lukas Lerager - Francois Kamano (Bordeaux)
 Jasse Tuominen - Evgeni Yablonski (Bate Borisov)
 Benjamin Andre - Ismaila Sarr (Rennes)
 Mario Gavranovic - Ivan Sunjic (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Andreas Ulmer - Amadou Haidara (RB Salzbourg)
 Pedro Henrique - Roman Murtazayev (Astana)
 Simon Falette - Luka Jovic (Francfort)
 Igor Stasevich - Yegor Filipenko (Bate Borisov)
 Mario Gavranovic - Izet Hajrovic (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang - Alex Iwobi (Arsenal)
 Nani - Rafinha aka Raphael Dias Belloli (Sporting Portugal)
 Mehmet Topal - Roman Neustädter (Fenerbahce)
 Henrikh Mkhitaryan - Danny Welbeck (Arsenal)
 Robert Mak - Sebastian Driussi (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Robert Skov - Kenan Kodro (Copenhague)
 Ever Banega - Wissam Ben Yedder (Séville)
 Denys Garmash - Benjamin Verbic (Dynamo Kiev)
 Jonathan de Guzman - Lucas Torro (Francfort)
 Jesus Navas - Franco Vazquez (Séville)
 Christian Luyindama - Moussa Djenepo (Standard)
 Leandro Trossard - Joakim Maehle (Genk)
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Guilherme Arana (Séville)
 Ryan Babel - Cyle Larin (Besiktas)
 Adem Ljajic - Enzo Roco (Besiktas)
 Santi Cazorla - Gerard (Villarreal)
 Deni Alar - Thomas Murg (Rapid Vienne)
 Scott Arfield - Candeias (Glasgow Rangers)
 Christoffer Remmer - Eirik Hestad (Molde)
 Virgil Misidjan - Wanderson (Ludogorets)
 Mikel González - Acoran Barrera (AEK Larnaca)
 Georgos Efrem - Caju (Apoel Nicosie)
 Anton Zabolotny - Miha Mevlja (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Joey Sleegers - Hamza Catakovic (Trencin)
 Rasmus Bengtsson - Marcus Antonsson (Malmö)
 Pablo Sarabia - André Silva (Séville)
 Goran Zakaric - Ricardo Gomes (Partizan Belgrade)
 Nicklas Bendtner - Jonathan Levi (Rosenborg)
 Nicklas Bendtner - Issam Jebali (Rosenborg)
 Marc Dal Hende - Ayo Simon Okosun (Midtjylland)
 Ricardo Quaresma - Tolgay Arslan (Besiktas)
 Vaidas Slavickas - Ovidijus Verbickas (Suduva)
 Alexandru Boiciuc - Rifet Kapic (Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Ahmed Said - Jairo (Hajduk Split)
 Nana Asare - Jonathan David (Gand)
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Andrei Ivan (Rapid Vienne)
 Andreas Skov Olsen - Jonathan Amon (Nordsjælland)
 Younousse Sankharé - Maxime Poundje (Bordeaux)
 Harlem Gnohéré - Romario Benzar (Steaua Bucarest)
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Marvin Potzmann (Rapid Vienne)
 Jules Olivier Ntcham - Michael Johnston (Celtic Glasgow)
 Oleksandr Karavaiev - Igor Kharatin (Zorya)
 Rafael Ratao - Igor Kharatin (Zorya)
 Jack Cork - Jeff Hendrick (Burnley)
 Konstantinos Fortounis - Andreas Bouchalakis (Olympiakos)
 João Pedro Guerra Cunha - Anton Maglica (Apollon Limassol)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Artem Gordienko - Oleksandr Karavaiev (Zorya)
 Maksim Medvedev - Abdellah Zoubir (Qarabag)
 Rafael Ratao - Oleksandr Karavaiev (Zorya)
 Kevin Kampl - Matheus Cunha (Leipzig)
 Filip Ozobic - Wilde-Donald Guerrier (Qarabag)
 Marcus Antonsson - Andreas Vindheim (Malmö)
 Eliran Atar - Dan Leon Glazer (Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Wanderson - Gustavo Campanharo (Ludogorets)
 Filip Ozobic - Abdellah Zoubir (Qarabag)
 Timo Werner - Jean-Kevin Augustin (Leipzig)
 Ivan Trickovski - Acoran Barrera (AEK Larnaca)
 Dmitri Sysuev - Ivan Paurevic (Ufa)
 Connor Goldson - Alfredo Morelos (Glasgow Rangers)
 Birger Meling - Jonathan Levi (Rosenborg)
 Anton Maglica - Fotis Papoulis (Apollon Limassol)
 Mario Sonnleitner - Christoph Knasmuellner (Rapid Vienne)
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Mbwana Aly Samatta (Genk)
 Alexandru Stan - Harlem Gnohéré (Steaua Bucarest)
 Stefan Schwab - Thomas Murg (Rapid Vienne)
 Ryan Kent - Ovie Ejaria (Glasgow Rangers)
 Leandro Trossard - Joseph Paintsil (Genk)
 Kevin Bua - Eray Cumart (Bâle)
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Ruslan Malynovskiy (Genk)
 Gonzalo Higuaín - Samu Castillejo (Milan)

Classement par équipe

AEK Larnaca
 1.Ivan Trickovski - Apostolos Giannou
 2.Ivan Trickovski - Acoran Barrera
 Mikel González - Acoran Barrera
 Ivan Trickovski - Joan Tomas
 Joan Truyols - Dimitris Raspas
 David Catala - Facundo Garcia
 Apostolos Giannou - Acoran Barrera
Akhisar
 1.Yevhen Seleznyov - Onur Ayik
 Guray Vural - Onur Ayik
 Hélder Barbosa - Serginho
 Kadir Keles - Elvis Manu
Anderlecht
 1.Sven Kums - Zakaria Bakkali
Apoel Nicosie
 1.Dellatorre - Lucas Souza
 Tomas De Vincenti - Lucas Souza
 Lucas Souza - Caju
 Georgos Efrem - Caju
Apollon Limassol
 1.Emilio Jose Zelaya - Fotis Papoulis
 Emilio Jose Zelaya - João Pedro Guerra Cunha
 Sasa Markovic - Fotis Papoulis
 4.João Pedro Guerra Cunha - Anton Maglica
 Anton Maglica - Fotis Papoulis
 João Pedro Guerra Cunha - David Faupala
 Anton Maglica - Marios Stylianou
Arsenal
 1.Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang - Alex Iwobi
 Henrikh Mkhitaryan - Danny Welbeck
 Alex Iwobi - Emile Smith-Rowe
 Alexandre Lacazette - Matteo Guendouzi
 Nacho Monreal - Sokratis Papastathopoulos
 Stephan Lichtsteiner - Mesut Özil
 Henrikh Mkhitaryan - Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang
 Mesut Özil - Alexandre Lacazette
 Mohamed Elneny - Joseph Willock
Astana
 1.Marin Anicic - Junior Kabananga
 Pedro Henrique - Roman Murtazayev
 Marin Tomasov - Rangelo Janga
 Marin Tomasov - Baktiyor Zaynutdinov
 Evgeniy Postnikov - Marin Tomasov
 Junior Kabananga - Pedro Henrique
 Pedro Henrique - Baktiyor Zaynutdinov
Atalanta
 1.Mario Pasalic - Musa Barrow
 2.Andreas Cornelius - Mario Pasalic
 Duvan Zapata - Rafael Tolói
 Duvan Zapata - Timothy Castagne
Bâle
 1.Luca Zuffi - Ricky van Wolfswinkel
 2.Luca Zuffi - Albian Ajeti
 Kevin Bua - Eray Cumart
Bate Borisov
 1.Igor Stasevich - Nikolai Signevich
 2.Jasse Tuominen - Evgeni Yablonski
 Igor Stasevich - Yegor Filipenko
 Igor Stasevich - Mirko Ivanic
 Igor Stasevich - Aleksey Rios
 Igor Stasevich - Maksim Skavysh
Besiktas
 1.Jeremain Lens - Caner Erkin
 Jeremain Lens - Oguzhan Ozyakup
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira - Ricardo Quaresma
 4.Jeremain Lens - Cyle Larin
 Caner Erkin - Cyle Larin
 Gökhan Töre - Cyle Larin
 Jeremain Lens - Gökhan Gönül
 Caner Erkin - Oguzhan Ozyakup
 Ryan Babel - Oguzhan Ozyakup
 Jeremain Lens - Álvaro Negredo
 Ricardo Quaresma - Tolgay Arslan
 Oguzhan Ozyakup - Cyle Larin
 Ryan Babel - Cyle Larin
 Adem Ljajic - Enzo Roco
 Ricardo Quaresma - Mustafa Pektemek
 Vágner Love - Mustafa Pektemek
 Vágner Love - Gökhan Gönül
 Jeremain Lens - Adem Ljajic
 Vágner Love - Jeremain Lens
Betis Séville
 1.Antonio Sanabria - Giovani Lo Celso
 2.Joaquín - Cristian Tello
 Giovani Lo Celso - Junior Firpo
 Sergio Canales - Antonio Sanabria
Bordeaux
 1.Jimmy Briand - Yann Karamoh
 2.Gaëtan Laborde - Francois Kamano
 Maxime Poundje - Francois Kamano
 Younousse Sankharé - Maxime Poundje
 Lukas Lerager - Francois Kamano
 Youssouf Sabaly - Jules Kounde
 Younousse Sankharé - Andreas Cornelius
Brondby
 1.Kamil Wilczek - Ante Erceg
 2.Dominik Kaiser - Anthony Jung
 Kamil Wilczek - Johan Larsson
Burnley
 1.Jack Cork - Jeff Hendrick
Celtic Glasgow
 1.Scott Sinclair - Callum McGregor
 Jules Olivier Ntcham - Michael Johnston
 Leigh Griffiths - Kristoffer Vassbakk Ajer
 Callum McGregor - Odsonne Edouard
 Leigh Griffiths - Dedryck Boyata
 Ryan Christie - Odsonne Edouard
 James Forrest - Kieran Tierney
 Scott Sinclair - James Forrest
Chelsea
 1.Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva - Ross Barkley
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva - Álvaro Morata
 Olivier Giroud - Pedro aka Pedro Eliezer Rodríguez Ledesma
 Cesc Fábregas - Olivier Giroud
 Cesc Fábregas - Callum Hudson-Odoi
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva - Ruben Loftus-Cheek
 Davide Zappacosta - Ruben Loftus-Cheek
 Olivier Giroud - Emerson
 Álvaro Morata - Callum Hudson-Odoi
Cluj
 1.Camora - Ovidiu Hoban
 George Tucudean - Billel Omrani
 Camora - George Tucudean
 Alexandru Paun - Sebastian Mailat
 Billel Omrani - Robert Tambe
Copenhague
 1.Kenan Kodro - Mads Roerslev
 2.Mads Roerslev - Carlo Holse
 Pierre Bengtsson - Viktor Fischer
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Viktor Fischer
 Viktor Fischer - Kenan Kodro
 Viktor Fischer - Denis Vavro
 Dame N'Doye - Nicolaj Thomsen
 Robert Skov - Kenan Kodro
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Robert Skov
 Ján Greguš - Pieros Sotiriou
 Pieros Sotiriou - Viktor Fischer
 Dame N'Doye - Viktor Fischer
CS Universitatea Craiova
 1.Alexandru Mateiu - Ivan Martic
 Nicusor Bancu - Raoul Baicu
Dinamo Brest
 1.Pavel Nekhaychik - Oleksiy Khoblenko
Dinamo Minsk
 1.Filipp Ivanov - Uros Nikolic
 Seidu Yahaya - Nikita Korzun
Dinamo Zagreb
 1.Mario Gavranovic - Ivan Sunjic
 Mario Gavranovic - Izet Hajrovic
 Amer Gojak - Daniel Olmo
 Petar Stojanovic - Daniel Olmo
 Izet Hajrovic - Daniel Olmo
 Mislav Orsic - Bruno Petkovic
 Mario Gavranovic - Amer Gojak
Dynamo Kiev
 1.Benjamin Verbic - Viktor Tsyhankov
 2.Vitaliy Buialsky - Viktor Tsyhankov
 Denys Garmash - Benjamin Verbic
 Mykola Morozyuk - Viktor Tsyhankov
 Tomasz Kedziora - Vitaliy Buialsky
 Vitaliy Buialsky - Tche Tche
 Mykola Shaparenko - Vitalii Mykolenko
 Viktor Tsyhankov - Vitalii Mykolenko
F91 Dudelange
 1.Clement Couturier - Danel Sinani
 2.Clement Couturier - Dominik Stolz
 Bryan Melisse - David Turpel
 Stelvio - Patrick Stumpf
 David Turpel - Patrick Stumpf
 Edisson Jordanov - Danel Sinani
 Tom Schnell - Dominik Stolz
Fenerbahce
 1.Mehmet Topal - Roman Neustädter
 André Ayew - Islam Slimani
 Hasan Ali Kaldirim - Michael Frey
 Mathieu Valbuena - Michael Frey
Feyenoord
 1.Eric Botteghin - Steven Berghuis
Francfort
 1.Sébastien Haller - Luka Jovic
 Sébastien Haller - Mijat Gacinovic
 3.Jonathan de Guzman - Lucas Torro
 Simon Falette - Luka Jovic
 Jonathan de Guzman - Danny da Costa
 Filip Kostic - Mijat Gacinovic
 Taleb Tawatha - Danny da Costa
 Sébastien Haller - Evan N'Dicka
 Filip Kostic - Sébastien Haller
 Jetro Willems - Luka Jovic
Gand
 1.Jean-Luc Dompé - Jonathan David
 Franko Andrijasevic - Taiwo Awoniyi
 Nana Asare - Jonathan David
Genk
 1.Alejandro Pozuelo - Leandro Trossard
 2.Mbwana Aly Samatta - Joakim Maehle
 3.Zinho Gano - Sander Berge
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Joseph Paintsil
 Ruslan Malynovskiy - Dieumerci Ndongala
 6.Alejandro Pozuelo - Ruslan Malynovskiy
 Sébastien Dewaest - Ruslan Malynovskiy
 Jere Uronen - Mbwana Aly Samatta
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Dieumerci Ndongala
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Mbwana Aly Samatta
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Ruslan Malynovskiy
 Leandro Trossard - Joseph Paintsil
 Leandro Trossard - Dieumerci Ndongala
 Sébastien Dewaest - Alejandro Pozuelo
 Leandro Trossard - Joakim Maehle
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Jakub Piotrowski
 Sander Berge - Bryan Heynen
 Ruslan Malynovskiy - Joseph Aidoo
Glasgow Rangers
 1.Jamie Murphy - Lassana Coulibaly
 Ryan Kent - Ovie Ejaria
 Connor Goldson - Alfredo Morelos
 Scott Arfield - Candeias
 James Tavernier - Alfredo Morelos
 Candeias - Alfredo Morelos
 Candeias - Jon Flanagan
 Kyle Lafferty - Borna Barisic
Hajduk Split
 1.Ahmed Said - Jairo
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 1.John Ogu - Anthony Nwakaeme
 Ben Bitton - Anthony Nwakaeme
 Eden Ben Basat - Samuel Scheimann
Hapoel Haifa
 1.Gabriel Tamas - Almog Buzaglo
HJK
 1.Macauley Chrisantus - Roni Peiponen
Jablonec
 1.Michal Travnik - David Hovorka
 Michal Travnik - Lukas Masopust
 Martin Dolezal - Michal Travnik
Kairat
 1.Marton Eppel - Islambek Kuat
Krasnodar
 1.Ari - Wanderson Wamberto
 2.Charles Kaboré - Viktor Claesson
 Pavel Mamaev - Mauricio Pereira
 Ari - Sergei Petrov
 Tornike Okriashvili - Viktor Claesson
 Wanderson Wamberto - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov
 Sergei Petrov - Yuri Gazinskiy
KuPS
 1.Ilmari Niskanen - Rasmus Karjalainen
LASK Linz
 1.Dominik Frieser - Samuel Tetteh
 Samuel Tetteh - Joao Victor
Lazio
 1.Felipe Caicedo - Luis Alberto
 Marco Parolo - Joaquin Correa
 Lucas Leiva - "Wallace" Oliveira dos Santos
 Felipe Caicedo - Ciro Immobile
 Ciro Immobile - Joaquin Correa
 Ciro Immobile - Adam Marusic
 Marco Parolo - Ciro Immobile
 Luis Alberto - Joaquin Correa
Legia Varsovie
 1.Michal Kucharczyk - Carlitos
 Michal Kucharczyk - Jose Kante
Leipzig
 1.Bruma aka Armindo Tué Na Bangna - Matheus Cunha
 2.Emil Forsberg - Yussuf Poulsen
 Kevin Kampl - Ibrahima Konate
 Yussuf Poulsen - Matheus Cunha
 Kevin Kampl - Matheus Cunha
 Timo Werner - Jean-Kevin Augustin
 Willi Orban - Ibrahima Konate
 Diego Demme - Jean-Kevin Augustin
 Marcel Sabitzer - Matheus Cunha
 Kevin Kampl - Yussuf Poulsen
 Konrad Laimer - Jean-Kevin Augustin
Leverkusen
 1.Karim Bellarabi - Kai Havertz
 2.Lucas Alario - Kai Havertz
 Kevin Volland - Julian Brandt
 Dominik Kohr - Kai Havertz
 Kevin Volland - Lucas Alario
 Tin Jedvaj - Julian Brandt
 Lucas Alario - Leon Bailey
 Aleksandar Dragovic - Paulinho aka Paulo Henrique Sampaio Filho
 Dominik Kohr - Leon Bailey
Ludogorets
 1.Claudiu Keserü - Virgil Misidjan
 Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa - Wanderson
 3.Cosmin Moti - Wanderson
 Wanderson - Gustavo Campanharo
 Virgil Misidjan - Wanderson
 Jody Lukoki - Natanael aka Natanael Pimienta
 Jakub Swierczok - Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
 1.Eliran Atar - Dor Micha
 Itay Shechter - Dor Micha
 Eliran Atar - Dan Leon Glazer
Malmö
 1.Markus Rosenberg - Marcus Antonsson
 2.Rasmus Bengtsson - Marcus Antonsson
 Marcus Antonsson - Andreas Vindheim
 Markus Rosenberg - Andreas Vindheim
 Søren Rieks - Andreas Vindheim
 Oscar Lewicki - Marcus Antonsson
 Søren Rieks - Marcus Antonsson
Marseille
 1.Dimitri Payet - Luiz Gustavo
 Florian Thauvin - Morgan Sanson
 Florian Thauvin - Maxime Lopez
Midtjylland
 1.Jakob Poulsen - Paul Onuachu
 Paul Onuachu - Mikkel Duelund
 Kian Hansen - Mayron George
 Ayo Simon Okosun - Mads Doehr Thychosen
 Marc Dal Hende - Ayo Simon Okosun
Milan
 1.Gonzalo Higuaín - Samu Castillejo
 Gonzalo Higuaín - Hakan Calhanoglu
 Hakan Calhanoglu - Patrick Cutrone
 Ricardo Rodriguez - Patrick Cutrone
 Samu Castillejo - Patrick Cutrone
 Gonzalo Higuaín - Patrick Cutrone
Molde
 1.Stian Gregersen - Erling Braut Haaland
 Pawel Cibicki - Erling Braut Haaland
 Christoffer Remmer - Eirik Hestad
 Fredrik Aursnes - Erling Braut Haaland
Niederkorn
 1.Mayron De Almeida - Sébastien Thill
Nordsjælland
 1.Andreas Skov Olsen - Mikkel Damsgaard
 2.Mads Aaquist - Godsway Donyoh
 Magnus Kofod Andersen - Mikkel Damsgaard
 Andreas Skov Olsen - Jonathan Amon
Olimpija Ljubljana
 1.Matic Crnic - Issah Abass
 Rok Kronaveter - Issah Abass
 Nik Kapun - Kingsley Boateng
Olympiakos
 1.Konstantinos Fortounis - Daniel Podence
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Konstantinos Fortounis
 3.Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Konstantinos Tsimikas
 Roderick Miranda - Miguel Ángel "Guerrero"
 Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" - Konstantinos Fortounis
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Roderick Miranda
 Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" - Daniel Podence
 Konstantinos Fortounis - Andreas Bouchalakis
 Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" - Leonardo Koutris
 Vassilis Torosidis - Konstantinos Fortounis
 Ioannis Fetfazidis - Ahmed Hassan
 Konstantinos Fortounis - Konstantinos Tsimikas
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Daniel Podence
 Vassilis Torosidis - Mohamed Mady Camara
PAOK Salonique
 1.Aleksandar Prijovic - Leo Jaba
 2.Maurício aka Maurício José da Silveira Júnior - Leo Jaba
 Dimitrios Pelkas - Leo Jaba
Partizan Belgrade
 1.Goran Zakaric - Marko Jankovic
 Danilo Pantic - Ricardo Gomes
 Danilo Pantic - Svetozar Markovic
 Danilo Pantic - Marko Jankovic
 Nemanja Miletic - Marko Jankovic
 Goran Zakaric - Ricardo Gomes
PFC CSKA-Sofia
 1.Maurides - Kiril Despodov
 Maurides - Evandro
Qarabag
 1.Filip Ozobic - Wilde-Donald Guerrier
 Maksim Medvedev - Abdellah Zoubir
 Filip Ozobic - Abdellah Zoubir
 Abdellah Zoubir - Wilde-Donald Guerrier
Rapid Vienne
 1.Christoph Knasmuellner - Thomas Murg
 2.Christoph Knasmuellner - Boli Bolingoli Mbombo
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Marvin Potzmann
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Andrei Ivan
 Mario Sonnleitner - Christoph Knasmuellner
 Stefan Schwab - Thomas Murg
 Mario Sonnleitner - Marvin Potzmann
 Deni Alar - Thomas Murg
 Stefan Schwab - Philipp Schobesberger
 Philipp Schobesberger - Mert Muldur
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Dejan Ljubicic
RB Salzbourg
 1.Munas Dabbur - Hannes Wolf
 2.Andreas Ulmer - Amadou Haidara
 Andreas Ulmer - Takumi Minamino
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen - Hannes Wolf
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen - Munas Dabbur
 Andreas Ulmer - Fredrik Gulbrandsen
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen - Stefan Lainer
 Stefan Lainer - Takumi Minamino
 André Ramalho - Takumi Minamino
 Stefan Lainer - Munas Dabbur
Rennes
 1.Benjamin Andre - Ismaila Sarr
 Clément Grenier - Ismaila Sarr
 M'Baye Niang - Theoson Siebatcheu
 Benjamin Bourigeaud - Ismaila Sarr
Rosenborg
 1.Alexander Søderlund - Anders Trondsen
 2.Alexander Søderlund - Jonathan Levi
 Nicklas Bendtner - Jonathan Levi
 Nicklas Bendtner - Issam Jebali
 Birger Meling - Jonathan Levi
 Tore Reginiussen - Vegar Eggen Hedenstad
 Issam Jebali - Jonathan Levi
 Nicklas Bendtner - Samuel Adegbenro
 Mike Jensen - Nicklas Bendtner
 Tore Reginiussen - Birger Meling
Sarpsborg 08
 1.Patrick Mortensen - Jon Helge Tveita
 Patrick Mortensen - Kristoffer Zachariassen
 Rashad Muhammed - Tobias Heintz
 Matti Lund Nielsen - Tobias Heintz
 Ole Joergen Halvorsen - Patrick Mortensen
Séville
 1.Nolito - Pablo Sarabia
 Aleix Vidal - Pablo Sarabia
 Nolito - Ibrahim Amadou
 Maxime Gonalons - Guilherme Arana
 Nolito - Guilherme Arana
 Pablo Sarabia - André Silva
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Roque Mesa Quevedo
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Guilherme Arana
 Jesus Navas - Franco Vazquez
 Ever Banega - Wissam Ben Yedder
 Aleix Vidal - Luís Muriel
 Quincy Promes - Guilherme Arana
 Luís Muriel - Roque Mesa Quevedo
 Luís Muriel - Nolito
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Pablo Sarabia
 Quincy Promes - Luís Muriel
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Sergi Gómez
Sheriff Tiraspol
 1.Ziguy Badibanga - Rifet Kapic
 Alexandru Boiciuc - Rifet Kapic
Sigma Olomouc
 1.Martin Sladky - David Houska
 Vaclav Pilar - Jakub Plsek
 Martin Nespor - Martin Hala
Slavia Prague
 1.Josef Husbauer - Jaromír Zmrhal
 2.Vladimir Coufal - Jan Matousek
 Miroslav Stoch - Vladimir Coufal
Slovan Bratislava
 1.Vasil Bozhikov - David Holman
Spartak Moscou
 1.Zé Luís - Alexandr Tashaev
 Luiz Adriano - Sofiane Hanni
 Sofiane Hanni - Roman Zobnin
 Lorenzo Melgarejo - Zé Luís
 Ivelin Popov - Lorenzo Melgarejo
Spartak Trnava
 1.Boris Godal - Jakub Rada
 Erik Grendel - Matej Oravec
 Davit Skhirtladze - Vakhtang Tchanturishvili
 Erik Grendel - Kubilay Yilmaz
Sporting Portugal
 1.Bruno Fernandes - Wendel
 2.Nani - Rafinha aka Raphael Dias Belloli
 Abdoulay Diaby - Jovane Cabral
 Rafinha aka Raphael Dias Belloli - Jovane Cabral
 Fredy Montero - Jefferson aka Jefferson Nascimento
 Bruno Fernandes - Miguel Luis
Standard
 1.Christian Luyindama - Moussa Djenepo
 Luis Pedro Cavanda - Moussa Djenepo
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Moussa Djenepo
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Renaud Emond
 Kostas Laifis - Razvan Marin
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Kostas Laifis
Steaua Bucarest
 1.Harlem Gnohéré - Romario Benzar
 Alexandru Stan - Harlem Gnohéré
 Raul Rusescu - Mihai Roman
 Mihai Roman - Harlem Gnohéré
Suduva
 1.Guilherme Finkler - Rigino Cicilia
 Vaidas Slavickas - Ovidijus Verbickas
TNS
 1.Jamie Mullan - Dean Ebbe
Torpedo Kutaisi
 1.Giorgi Kimadze - Giorgi Kukhianidze
 2.Lazar Marin - Olexandr Azatskiy
Trencin
 1.Antonio Mance - Hamza Catakovic
 2.James Lawrence - Antonio Mance
 Joey Sleegers - Philip Azango
 Joey Sleegers - Hamza Catakovic
Ufa
 1.Ivan Paurevic - Vyacheslav Krotov
 Sylvester Igboun - Ivan Oblyakov
 Sylvester Igboun - Catalin Carp
 Dmitri Sysuev - Ivan Paurevic
Valur
 1.Haukur Pall Sigurdsson - Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson
Videoton
 1.Szabolcs Huszti - Stopira
 Szabolcs Huszti - Loïc Nego
 Georgi Milanov - Vinicius
 Loïc Nego - Georgi Milanov
Villarreal
 1.Karl Toko Ekambi - Pablo Fornals
 2.Santi Cazorla - Gerard
 Karl Toko Ekambi - Daniel Raba
 Manu Trigueros - Karl Toko Ekambi
 Gerard - Samuel Chukwueze
Vorskla
 1.Pavlo Rebenok - Vyacheslav Sharpar
 Vladyslav Kulach - Careca
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
 1.Artem Dzyuba - Anton Zabolotny
 Artem Dzyuba - Sebastian Driussi
 3.Branislav Ivanovic - Artem Dzyuba
 Anton Zabolotny - Miha Mevlja
 Leandro Daniel Paredes - Daler Kuzyaev
 Robert Mak - Sebastian Driussi
 Anton Zabolotny - Daler Kuzyaev
 Aleksandr Kokorin - Leandro Daniel Paredes
 Artem Dzyuba - Daler Kuzyaev
 Artem Dzyuba - Elmir Nabiullin
 Robert Mak - Daler Kuzyaev
Zorya
 1.Oleksandr Karavaiev - Igor Kharatin
 Rafael Ratao - Igor Kharatin
 Artem Gordienko - Oleksandr Karavaiev
 Rafael Ratao - Oleksandr Karavaiev
Zurich
 1.Antonio Marchesano - Kevin Rueegg
 Pa Modou Jagne - Stephen Odey
 Victor Pálsson - Benjamin Kololli
 Benjamin Kololli - Stephen Odey