Eye of the game

Duos offensifs


Classement général

UEFA Europa League
 1.Olivier Giroud - Pedro aka Pedro Eliezer Rodríguez Ledesma (Chelsea)
 2.Karl Toko Ekambi - Pablo Fornals (Villarreal)
 Ivan Trickovski - Apostolos Giannou (AEK Larnaca)
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Leandro Trossard (Genk)
 5.Olivier Giroud - Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva (Chelsea)
 Benjamin Verbic - Viktor Tsyhankov (Dynamo Kiev)
 Kenan Kodro - Mads Roerslev (Copenhague)
 Karim Bellarabi - Kai Havertz (Leverkusen)
 Luca Zuffi - Ricky van Wolfswinkel (Bâle)
 Mislav Orsic - Bruno Petkovic (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Pablo Sarabia (Séville)
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Joakim Maehle (Genk)
 Tomas Soucek - Petr Sevcik (Slavia Prague)
 Antonio Mance - Hamza Catakovic (Trencin)
 15.Emilio Jose Zelaya - João Pedro Guerra Cunha (Apollon Limassol)
 Ruben Sobrino - Denis Cheryshev (Valence)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Konstantinos Fortounis (Olympiakos)
 Claudiu Keserü - Virgil Misidjan (Ludogorets)
 Filip Kostic - Sébastien Haller (Francfort)
 Tomasz Kedziora - Vitaliy Buialsky (Dynamo Kiev)
 Josef Husbauer - Jaromír Zmrhal (Slavia Prague)
 Ever Banega - Wissam Ben Yedder (Séville)
 Artem Dzyuba - Anton Zabolotny (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Artem Dzyuba - Sebastian Driussi (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Joseph Paintsil (Genk)
 Markus Rosenberg - Marcus Antonsson (Malmö)
 Clement Couturier - Danel Sinani (F91 Dudelange)
 Bruno Fernandes - Wendel (Sporting Portugal)
 Igor Stasevich - Nikolai Signevich (Bate Borisov)
 Kamil Wilczek - Ante Erceg (Brondby)
 Andreas Ulmer - Fredrik Gulbrandsen (RB Salzbourg)
 Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa - Wanderson (Ludogorets)
 Zinho Gano - Sander Berge (Genk)
 Ari - Wanderson Wamberto (Krasnodar)
 Konstantinos Fortounis - Daniel Podence (Olympiakos)
 Alexander Søderlund - Anders Trondsen (Rosenborg)
 Ruslan Malinovskiy - Dieumerci Ndongala (Genk)
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Thomas Murg (Rapid Vienne)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira - Ricardo Quaresma (Besiktas)
 Sébastien Haller - Mijat Gacinovic (Francfort)
 Jeremain Lens - Oguzhan Ozyakup (Besiktas)
 Sven Kums - Zakaria Bakkali (Anderlecht)
 Sasa Markovic - Fotis Papoulis (Apollon Limassol)
 Munas Dabbur - Hannes Wolf (RB Salzbourg)
 Carlos Bacca - Gerard aka Gerard Moreno (Villarreal)
 Antonio Sanabria - Giovani Lo Celso (Betis Séville)
 Andreas Skov Olsen - Mikkel Damsgaard (Nordsjælland)
 Mario Pasalic - Musa Barrow (Atalanta)
 Jimmy Briand - Yann Karamoh (Bordeaux)
 Sébastien Haller - Luka Jovic (Francfort)
 Giorgi Kimadze - Giorgi Kukhianidze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Bruma aka Armindo Tué Na Bangna - Matheus Cunha (Leipzig)
 Filip Kostic - Mijat Gacinovic (Francfort)
 Jeremain Lens - Caner Erkin (Besiktas)
 Emilio Jose Zelaya - Fotis Papoulis (Apollon Limassol)
 Aleksandar Prijovic - Leo Jaba (PAOK Salonique)
 57.Anton Zabolotny - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Edisson Jordanov - Danel Sinani (F91 Dudelange)
 Zé Luís - Alexandr Tashaev (Spartak Moscou)
 Ioannis Fetfazidis - Ahmed Hassan (Olympiakos)
 Ryan Christie - Odsonne Edouard (Celtic Glasgow)
 Dimitrios Pelkas - Leo Jaba (PAOK Salonique)
 Tornike Okriashvili - Viktor Claesson (Krasnodar)
 M'Baye Niang - Theoson Siebatcheu (Rennes)
 Konrad Laimer - Jean-Kevin Augustin (Leipzig)
 Michal Travnik - Lukas Masopust (Jablonec)
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen - Stefan Lainer (RB Salzbourg)
 Vassilis Torosidis - Mohamed Mady Camara (Olympiakos)
 Mario Gavranovic - Amer Gojak (Dinamo Zagreb)
 André Ramalho - Takumi Minamino (RB Salzbourg)
 Stefan Lainer - Takumi Minamino (RB Salzbourg)
 Nicklas Bendtner - Samuel Adegbenro (Rosenborg)
 Tin Jedvaj - Julian Brandt (Leverkusen)
 James Forrest - Kieran Tierney (Celtic Glasgow)
 Sander Berge - Bryan Heynen (Genk)
 Mike Jensen - Nicklas Bendtner (Rosenborg)
 Dimitri Payet - Luiz Gustavo (Marseille)
 Abdellah Zoubir - Wilde-Donald Guerrier (Qarabag)
 Gonzalo Higuaín - Patrick Cutrone (Milan)
 Luis Pedro Cavanda - Moussa Djenepo (Standard)
 Stefan Schwab - Philipp Schobesberger (Rapid Vienne)
 Philipp Schobesberger - Mert Muldur (Rapid Vienne)
 Michal Travnik - David Hovorka (Jablonec)
 Hélder Barbosa - Serginho (Akhisar)
 Yevhen Seleznyov - Onur Ayik (Akhisar)
 Mohamed Elneny - Joseph Willock (Arsenal)
 Sergio Canales - Antonio Sanabria (Betis Séville)
 Tom Schnell - Dominik Stolz (F91 Dudelange)
 Apostolos Giannou - Acoran Barrera (AEK Larnaca)
 Lorenzo Melgarejo - Zé Luís (Spartak Moscou)
 Olivier Giroud - Ruben Loftus-Cheek (Chelsea)
 Ciro Immobile - Joaquin Correa (Lazio)
 Guray Vural - Onur Ayik (Akhisar)
 Giovani Lo Celso - Junior Firpo (Betis Séville)
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva - Álvaro Morata (Chelsea)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Kostas Laifis (Standard)
 Ole Joergen Halvorsen - Patrick Mortensen (Sarpsborg 08)
 Patrick Mortensen - Kristoffer Zachariassen (Sarpsborg 08)
 James Tavernier - Alfredo Morelos (Glasgow Rangers)
 Candeias - Jon Flanagan (Glasgow Rangers)
 Konstantinos Fortounis - Konstantinos Tsimikas (Olympiakos)
 Davit Skhirtladze - Vakhtang Tchanturishvili (Spartak Trnava)
 Pavel Mamaev - Mauricio Pereira (Krasnodar)
 Florian Thauvin - Morgan Sanson (Marseille)
 Szabolcs Huszti - Stopira (Videoton)
 Quincy Promes - Guilherme Arana (Séville)
 Ari - Sergei Petrov (Krasnodar)
 Aleix Vidal - Luís Muriel (Séville)
 Sébastien Haller - Evan N'Dicka (Francfort)
 Felipe Caicedo - Ciro Immobile (Lazio)
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen - Munas Dabbur (RB Salzbourg)
 Marcel Sabitzer - Matheus Cunha (Leipzig)
 Igor Stasevich - Aleksey Rios (Bate Borisov)
 Søren Rieks - Andreas Vindheim (Malmö)
 Vágner Love - Gökhan Gönül (Besiktas)
 Karl Toko Ekambi - Daniel Raba (Villarreal)
 Szabolcs Huszti - Loïc Nego (Videoton)
 Artem Dzyuba - Elmir Nabiullin (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Pa Modou Jagne - Stephen Odey (Zurich)
 Samu Castillejo - Patrick Cutrone (Milan)
 Vladyslav Kulach - Careca (Vorskla)
 Vassilis Torosidis - Konstantinos Fortounis (Olympiakos)
 Hasan Ali Kaldirim - Michael Frey (Fenerbahce)
 Artem Dzyuba - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Antonio Marchesano - Kevin Rueegg (Zurich)
 Junior Kabananga - Pedro Henrique (Astana)
 Lucas Leiva - "Wallace" Oliveira dos Santos (Lazio)
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva - Ruben Loftus-Cheek (Chelsea)
 Luís Muriel - Roque Mesa Quevedo (Séville)
 Davide Zappacosta - Ruben Loftus-Cheek (Chelsea)
 Gerard aka Gerard Moreno - Samuel Chukwueze (Villarreal)
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Jakub Piotrowski (Genk)
 Marco Parolo - Ciro Immobile (Lazio)
 Kadir Keles - Elvis Manu (Akhisar)
 Taleb Tawatha - Danny da Costa (Francfort)
 Olivier Giroud - Emerson (Chelsea)
 Jody Lukoki - Natanael aka Natanael Pimienta (Ludogorets)
 Georgi Milanov - Vinicius (Videoton)
 Candeias - Alfredo Morelos (Glasgow Rangers)
 Viktor Tsyhankov - Vitalii Mykolenko (Dynamo Kiev)
 Mykola Shaparenko - Vitalii Mykolenko (Dynamo Kiev)
 Sofiane Hanni - Roman Zobnin (Spartak Moscou)
 Vladimir Coufal - Jan Matousek (Slavia Prague)
 Luiz Adriano - Sofiane Hanni (Spartak Moscou)
 Quincy Promes - Luís Muriel (Séville)
 Ivelin Popov - Lorenzo Melgarejo (Spartak Moscou)
 Kostas Laifis - Razvan Marin (Standard)
 Scott Sinclair - James Forrest (Celtic Glasgow)
 Ciro Immobile - Adam Marusic (Lazio)
 Vágner Love - Mustafa Pektemek (Besiktas)
 Vitaliy Buialsky - Tche Tche (Dynamo Kiev)
 Pedro Henrique - Baktiyor Zaynutdinov (Astana)
 Mathieu Valbuena - Michael Frey (Fenerbahce)
 Jetro Willems - Luka Jovic (Francfort)
 Ricardo Quaresma - Mustafa Pektemek (Besiktas)
 Luís Muriel - Nolito (Séville)
 Evgeniy Postnikov - Marin Tomasov (Astana)
 Wanderson Wamberto - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov (Krasnodar)
 Cesc Fábregas - Callum Hudson-Odoi (Chelsea)
 Ivan Perisic - Matteo Politano (Internazionale)
 Hatem Ben Arfa - M'Baye Niang (Rennes)
 Nacho Monreal - Alex Iwobi (Arsenal)
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva - Callum Hudson-Odoi (Chelsea)
 Antonio Candreva - Ivan Perisic (Internazionale)
 Sergio Canales - Giovani Lo Celso (Betis Séville)
 Milan Škoda - Miroslav Stoch (Slavia Prague)
 Miroslav Stoch - Ibrahim Traore (Slavia Prague)
 Ever Banega - Munir El Haddadi (Séville)
 Ismaila Sarr - James Lea Siliki (Rennes)
 Dries Mertens - Arek Milik (Naples)
 Gerard aka Gerard Moreno - Pablo Fornals (Villarreal)
 Simon Deli - Alex Kral (Slavia Prague)
 Vicente Iborra - Álvaro González (Villarreal)
 Robert Mak - Sardar Azmoun (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Fran Sol - Vitalii Mykolenko (Dynamo Kiev)
 Adrien Hunou - Ismaila Sarr (Rennes)
 Shkodran Mustafi - Granit Xhaka (Arsenal)
 Simone Verdi - Adam Ounas (Naples)
 Sardar Azmoun - Sebastian Driussi (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Emir Dilaver - Izet Hajrovic (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Danny da Costa - Luka Jovic (Francfort)
 Patson Daka - Marin Pongracic (RB Salzbourg)
 Mehmet Topal - Alper Potuk (Fenerbahce)
 Xaver Schlager - Patson Daka (RB Salzbourg)
 Munas Dabbur - Takumi Minamino (RB Salzbourg)
 Clément Grenier - Rami Bensebaini (Rennes)
 Ante Rebic - Mijat Gacinovic (Francfort)
 Dries Mertens - Adam Ounas (Naples)
 Junior Moraes - Ismaily (Shakhtior Donetsk)
 Kevin Gameiro - Daniel Wass (Valence)
 Kevin Gameiro - Rodrigo aka Rodrigo Moreno Machado (Valence)
 José Callejón - Fabián Ruiz (Naples)
 Ante Rebic - Luka Jovic (Francfort)
 Franco Cervi - Joao Felix (Benfica)
 Aaron Ramsey - Ainsley Maitland-Niles (Arsenal)
 Ibrahim Traore - Peter Olayinka (Slavia Prague)
 Mick van Buren - Tomas Soucek (Slavia Prague)
 Jonas aka Jonas Gonçalves Oliveira - Alex Grimaldo (Benfica)
 Ruben Dias - Joao Felix (Benfica)
 Alex Grimaldo - Joao Felix (Benfica)
 Gonçalo Guedes - Antonio Latorre aka Toni Lato (Valence)
 Sebastian Rode - Ante Rebic (Francfort)
 Denis Cheryshev - Gonçalo Guedes (Valence)
 Daniel Wass - Jose Luis Gaya (Valence)
 Jonathan de Guzman - Gonçalo Paciência (Francfort)
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva - Marcos Alonso (Chelsea)
 Quincy Promes - Franco Vazquez (Séville)
 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang - Sead Kolasinac (Arsenal)
 Olivier Giroud - Marcos Alonso (Chelsea)
 Marcos Alonso - Callum Hudson-Odoi (Chelsea)
 Munas Dabbur - Dominik Szoboszlai (RB Salzbourg)
 Ruben Loftus-Cheek - Callum Hudson-Odoi (Chelsea)
 Rodrigo aka Rodrigo Moreno Machado - Antonio Latorre aka Toni Lato (Valence)
 Viktor Claesson - Yuri Gazinskiy (Krasnodar)
 Olivier Giroud - Callum Hudson-Odoi (Chelsea)
 Viktor Claesson - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov (Krasnodar)
 Roque Mesa Quevedo - Munir El Haddadi (Séville)
 Jonas aka Jonas Gonçalves Oliveira - Pizzi (Benfica)
 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang - Ainsley Maitland-Niles (Arsenal)
 Milan Škoda - Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui (Slavia Prague)
 Kevin Gameiro - Gonçalo Guedes (Valence)
 Aaron Ramsey - Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (Arsenal)
 Xaver Schlager - Hannes Wolf (RB Salzbourg)
 Magomed Ozdoev - Sardar Azmoun (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Martin Dolezal - Michal Travnik (Jablonec)
 Igor Stasevich - Maksim Skavysh (Bate Borisov)
 Anton Maglica - Marios Stylianou (Apollon Limassol)
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Sergi Gómez (Séville)
 Florian Thauvin - Maxime Lopez (Marseille)
 Vágner Love - Jeremain Lens (Besiktas)
 Álvaro Morata - Callum Hudson-Odoi (Chelsea)
 Luis Alberto - Joaquin Correa (Lazio)
 Loïc Nego - Georgi Milanov (Videoton)
 Benjamin Kololli - Stephen Odey (Zurich)
 David Catala - Facundo Garcia (AEK Larnaca)
 Mesut Özil - Alexandre Lacazette (Arsenal)
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Dejan Ljubicic (Rapid Vienne)
 Ruslan Malinovskiy - Joseph Aidoo (Genk)
 Benjamin Bourigeaud - Ismaila Sarr (Rennes)
 Søren Rieks - Marcus Antonsson (Malmö)
 Oscar Lewicki - Marcus Antonsson (Malmö)
 Ivan Trickovski - Joan Tomas (AEK Larnaca)
 Youssouf Sabaly - Jules Kounde (Bordeaux)
 Igor Stasevich - Mirko Ivanic (Bate Borisov)
 Abdoulay Diaby - Jovane Cabral (Sporting Portugal)
 Robert Mak - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Jakub Swierczok - Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa (Ludogorets)
 Rashad Muhammed - Tobias Heintz (Sarpsborg 08)
 Matti Lund Nielsen - Tobias Heintz (Sarpsborg 08)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Moussa Djenepo (Standard)
 Jeremain Lens - Adem Ljajic (Besiktas)
 Marco Parolo - Joaquin Correa (Lazio)
 Clément Grenier - Ismaila Sarr (Rennes)
 João Pedro Guerra Cunha - David Faupala (Apollon Limassol)
 Cesc Fábregas - Olivier Giroud (Chelsea)
 Bruno Fernandes - Miguel Luis (Sporting Portugal)
 Miroslav Stoch - Vladimir Coufal (Slavia Prague)
 Bruno Petkovic - Daniel Olmo (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Filip Kostic - Luka Jovic (Francfort)
 Pedro aka Pedro Eliezer Rodríguez Ledesma - Ross Barkley (Chelsea)
 José Callejón - Kevin Malcuit (Naples)
 Lorenzo Insigne - Arek Milik (Naples)
 Zlatko Junuzovic - Andreas Ulmer (RB Salzbourg)
 Ludek Pernica - Jean David Beauguel (Viktoria Plzen)
 Ruud Vormer - Stefano Denswil (Bruges)
 Roman Prochazka - Ludek Pernica (Viktoria Plzen)
 Jesus Navas - Pablo Sarabia (Séville)
 Wesley Moraes - Emmanuel Dennis Bonaventure (Bruges)
 Markus Rosenberg - Anders Christiansen (Malmö)
 Junior Moraes - Taison (Shakhtior Donetsk)
 José Callejón - Piotr Zielinski (Naples)
 Sebastian Rode - Martin Hinteregger (Francfort)
 Jesé Rodriguez - Diego Lainez (Betis Séville)
 Lucas Alario - Leon Bailey (Leverkusen)
 Tore Reginiussen - Birger Meling (Rosenborg)
 Aleksandar Dragovic - Paulinho aka Paulo Henrique Sampaio Filho (Leverkusen)
 Dominik Kohr - Leon Bailey (Leverkusen)
 Erik Grendel - Kubilay Yilmaz (Spartak Trnava)
 Stefan Lainer - Munas Dabbur (RB Salzbourg)
 Sokratis Papastathopoulos - Granit Xhaka (Arsenal)
 Mehdi Zeffane - Adrien Hunou (Rennes)
 Haris Seferovic - Ruben Dias (Benfica)
 Joaquín - "Sidnei" Rechel da Silva Junior (Betis Séville)
 Yuto Nagatomo - Christian Luyindama (Galatasaray)
 Igor Stasevich - Stanislav Dragun (Bate Borisov)
 Konstantinos Fortounis - Ahmed Hassan (Olympiakos)
 Giovani Lo Celso - Loren Moron (Betis Séville)
 Sergei Petrov - Yuri Gazinskiy (Krasnodar)
 Alexandre Lacazette - Matteo Guendouzi (Arsenal)
 Eric Botteghin - Steven Berghuis (Feyenoord)
 Nolito - Ibrahim Amadou (Séville)
 Nolito - Guilherme Arana (Séville)
 Ayo Simon Okosun - Mads Doehr Thychosen (Midtjylland)
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Dieumerci Ndongala (Genk)
 Branislav Ivanovic - Artem Dzyuba (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Nemanja Miletic - Marko Jankovic (Partizan Belgrade)
 Franko Andrijasevic - Taiwo Awoniyi (Gand)
 Tomas De Vincenti - Lucas Souza (Apoel Nicosie)
 Danilo Pantic - Marko Jankovic (Partizan Belgrade)
 Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" - Daniel Podence (Olympiakos)
 Alexandru Paun - Sebastian Mailat (Cluj)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Roderick Miranda (Olympiakos)
 Itay Shechter - Dor Micha (Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Michal Kucharczyk - Jose Kante (Legia Varsovie)
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Boli Bolingoli Mbombo (Rapid Vienne)
 Dame N'Doye - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Daniel Podence (Olympiakos)
 Maurides - Evandro (PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Macauley Chrisantus - Roni Peiponen (HJK)
 Eden Ben Basat - Samuel Scheimann (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Stian Gregersen - Erling Braut Haaland (Molde)
 David Turpel - Patrick Stumpf (F91 Dudelange)
 Stelvio - Patrick Stumpf (F91 Dudelange)
 Samuel Tetteh - Joao Victor (LASK Linz)
 Luca Zuffi - Albian Ajeti (Bâle)
 Fredrik Aursnes - Erling Braut Haaland (Molde)
 George Tucudean - Billel Omrani (Cluj)
 Nicusor Bancu - Raoul Baicu (CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Camora - Ovidiu Hoban (Cluj)
 Eliran Atar - Dor Micha (Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Danilo Pantic - Svetozar Markovic (Partizan Belgrade)
 Jules Olivier Ntcham - Michael Johnston (Celtic Glasgow)
 Alexandru Boiciuc - Rifet Kapic (Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Oleksandr Karavaiev - Igor Kharatin (Zorya)
 Rafael Ratao - Igor Kharatin (Zorya)
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Marvin Potzmann (Rapid Vienne)
 Jack Cork - Jeff Hendrick (Burnley)
 Vaidas Slavickas - Ovidijus Verbickas (Suduva)
 Rasmus Bengtsson - Marcus Antonsson (Malmö)
 Pablo Sarabia - André Silva (Séville)
 Goran Zakaric - Ricardo Gomes (Partizan Belgrade)
 Georgos Efrem - Caju (Apoel Nicosie)
 Mikel González - Acoran Barrera (AEK Larnaca)
 Joey Sleegers - Hamza Catakovic (Trencin)
 Anton Zabolotny - Miha Mevlja (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Harlem Gnohéré - Romario Benzar (Steaua Bucarest)
 Nana Asare - Jonathan David (Gand)
 Duvan Zapata - Timothy Castagne (Atalanta)
 Jeremain Lens - Álvaro Negredo (Besiktas)
 Pavel Nekhaychik - Oleksiy Khoblenko (Dinamo Brest)
 Dominik Frieser - Samuel Tetteh (LASK Linz)
 Seidu Yahaya - Nikita Korzun (Dinamo Minsk)
 Lucas Souza - Caju (Apoel Nicosie)
 Haukur Pall Sigurdsson - Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson (Valur)
 Andreas Cornelius - Mario Pasalic (Atalanta)
 Ahmed Said - Jairo (Hajduk Split)
 Nana Asare - Roman Yaremchuk (Gand)
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Andrei Ivan (Rapid Vienne)
 Andreas Skov Olsen - Jonathan Amon (Nordsjælland)
 Maxime Poundje - Francois Kamano (Bordeaux)
 Younousse Sankharé - Maxime Poundje (Bordeaux)
 Jamie Mullan - Dean Ebbe (TNS)
 Kian Hansen - Mayron George (Midtjylland)
 Guilherme Finkler - Rigino Cicilia (Suduva)
 Cosmin Moti - Wanderson (Ludogorets)
 James Lawrence - Antonio Mance (Trencin)
 Kevin Kampl - Ibrahima Konate (Leipzig)
 Gabriel Tamas - Almog Buzaglo (Hapoel Haifa)
 Duvan Zapata - Rafael Tolói (Atalanta)
 Martin Sladky - David Houska (Sigma Olomouc)
 Lazar Marin - Olexandr Azatskiy (Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Danilo Pantic - Ricardo Gomes (Partizan Belgrade)
 Maurides - Kiril Despodov (PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Joey Sleegers - Philip Azango (Trencin)
 John Ogu - Anthony Nwakaeme (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Dellatorre - Lucas Souza (Apoel Nicosie)
 Gaëtan Laborde - Francois Kamano (Bordeaux)
 Camora - George Tucudean (Cluj)
 Sylvester Igboun - Ivan Oblyakov (Ufa)
 Sébastien Dewaest - Ruslan Malinovskiy (Genk)
 Viktor Fischer - Kenan Kodro (Copenhague)
 Jeremain Lens - Gökhan Gönül (Besiktas)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen - Mikkel Damsgaard (Nordsjælland)
 Mads Aaquist - Godsway Donyoh (Nordsjælland)
 Ilmari Niskanen - Rasmus Karjalainen (KuPS)
 Pierre Bengtsson - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Gökhan Töre - Cyle Larin (Besiktas)
 Sylvester Igboun - Catalin Carp (Ufa)
 Caner Erkin - Oguzhan Ozyakup (Besiktas)
 Caner Erkin - Cyle Larin (Besiktas)
 Mads Roerslev - Carlo Holse (Copenhague)
 Jeremain Lens - Cyle Larin (Besiktas)
 Yussuf Poulsen - Matheus Cunha (Leipzig)
 Ryan Babel - Oguzhan Ozyakup (Besiktas)
 Vasil Bozhikov - David Holman (Slovan Bratislava)
 Jamie Murphy - Lassana Coulibaly (Glasgow Rangers)
 Alexander Søderlund - Jonathan Levi (Rosenborg)
 Michal Kucharczyk - Carlitos (Legia Varsovie)
 Dominik Kaiser - Anthony Jung (Brondby)
 Clement Couturier - Dominik Stolz (F91 Dudelange)
 Martin Nespor - Martin Hala (Sigma Olomouc)
 Marton Eppel - Islambek Kuat (Kairat)
 Nolito - Pablo Sarabia (Séville)
 Aleix Vidal - Pablo Sarabia (Séville)
 Dame N'Doye - Nicolaj Thomsen (Copenhague)
 Ivan Paurevic - Vyacheslav Krotov (Ufa)
 Rok Kronaveter - Issah Abass (Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Mayron De Almeida - Sébastien Thill (Niederkorn)
 Paul Onuachu - Mikkel Duelund (Midtjylland)
 Roderick Miranda - Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" (Olympiakos)
 Filipp Ivanov - Uros Nikolic (Dinamo Minsk)
 Ben Bitton - Anthony Nwakaeme (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Alexandru Mateiu - Ivan Martic (CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Emil Forsberg - Yussuf Poulsen (Leipzig)
 Vaclav Pilar - Jakub Plsek (Sigma Olomouc)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Konstantinos Tsimikas (Olympiakos)
 Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" - Konstantinos Fortounis (Olympiakos)
 Matic Crnic - Issah Abass (Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Goran Zakaric - Marko Jankovic (Partizan Belgrade)
 Viktor Fischer - Denis Vavro (Copenhague)
 Jean-Luc Dompé - Jonathan David (Gand)
 Jakob Poulsen - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Ziguy Badibanga - Rifet Kapic (Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Ruslan Malinovskiy (Genk)
 Ricardo Quaresma - Tolgay Arslan (Besiktas)
 Marc Dal Hende - Ayo Simon Okosun (Midtjylland)
 Petar Stojanovic - Daniel Olmo (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Pieros Sotiriou - Viktor Fischer (Copenhague)
 Izet Hajrovic - Daniel Olmo (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Henrikh Mkhitaryan - Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (Arsenal)
 Nani - Rafinha aka Raphael Dias Belloli (Sporting Portugal)
 Gonzalo Higuaín - Samu Castillejo (Milan)
 Dominik Kohr - Kai Havertz (Leverkusen)
 Stephan Lichtsteiner - Mesut Özil (Arsenal)
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen - Hannes Wolf (RB Salzbourg)
 Pavlo Rebenok - Vyacheslav Sharpar (Vorskla)
 Rafinha aka Raphael Dias Belloli - Jovane Cabral (Sporting Portugal)
 Leigh Griffiths - Dedryck Boyata (Celtic Glasgow)
 Erik Grendel - Matej Oravec (Spartak Trnava)
 Kevin Kampl - Yussuf Poulsen (Leipzig)
 Mehmet Topal - Roman Neustädter (Fenerbahce)
 Henrikh Mkhitaryan - Danny Welbeck (Arsenal)
 Adem Ljajic - Enzo Roco (Besiktas)
 Kyle Lafferty - Borna Barisic (Glasgow Rangers)
 Santi Cazorla - Gerard aka Gerard Moreno (Villarreal)
 Deni Alar - Thomas Murg (Rapid Vienne)
 Ryan Babel - Cyle Larin (Besiktas)
 Scott Arfield - Candeias (Glasgow Rangers)
 Igor Stasevich - Yegor Filipenko (Bate Borisov)
 Simon Falette - Luka Jovic (Francfort)
 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang - Alex Iwobi (Arsenal)
 Robert Mak - Sebastian Driussi (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Mario Gavranovic - Izet Hajrovic (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Andreas Ulmer - Amadou Haidara (RB Salzbourg)
 Pedro Henrique - Roman Murtazayev (Astana)
 Mario Gavranovic - Ivan Sunjic (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Marin Tomasov - Baktiyor Zaynutdinov (Astana)
 Marin Tomasov - Rangelo Janga (Astana)
 Joaquín - Cristian Tello (Betis Séville)
 Fredy Montero - Jefferson aka Jefferson Nascimento (Sporting Portugal)
 Kevin Volland - Lucas Alario (Leverkusen)
 Younousse Sankharé - Andreas Cornelius (Bordeaux)
 Aleksandr Kokorin - Leandro Daniel Paredes (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Victor Pálsson - Benjamin Kololli (Zurich)
 Joan Truyols - Dimitris Raspas (AEK Larnaca)
 Kevin Volland - Julian Brandt (Leverkusen)
 Manu Trigueros - Karl Toko Ekambi (Villarreal)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Renaud Emond (Standard)
 Mykola Morozyuk - Viktor Tsyhankov (Dynamo Kiev)
 Patrick Mortensen - Jon Helge Tveita (Sarpsborg 08)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Robert Skov (Copenhague)
 Jonathan de Guzman - Danny da Costa (Francfort)
 Robert Skov - Kenan Kodro (Copenhague)
 Issam Jebali - Jonathan Levi (Rosenborg)
 Ján Greguš - Pieros Sotiriou (Copenhague)
 Lucas Alario - Kai Havertz (Leverkusen)
 Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" - Leonardo Koutris (Olympiakos)
 Diego Demme - Jean-Kevin Augustin (Leipzig)
 Callum McGregor - Odsonne Edouard (Celtic Glasgow)
 Nacho Monreal - Sokratis Papastathopoulos (Arsenal)
 Willi Orban - Ibrahima Konate (Leipzig)
 Alex Iwobi - Emile Smith-Rowe (Arsenal)
 Gonzalo Higuaín - Hakan Calhanoglu (Milan)
 Hakan Calhanoglu - Patrick Cutrone (Milan)
 André Ayew - Islam Slimani (Fenerbahce)
 Ricardo Rodriguez - Patrick Cutrone (Milan)
 Andreas Ulmer - Takumi Minamino (RB Salzbourg)
 Amer Gojak - Daniel Olmo (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Guilherme Arana (Séville)
 Jonathan de Guzman - Lucas Torro (Francfort)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Artem Gordienko - Oleksandr Karavaiev (Zorya)
 Maksim Medvedev - Abdellah Zoubir (Qarabag)
 Rafael Ratao - Oleksandr Karavaiev (Zorya)
 Ivan Trickovski - Acoran Barrera (AEK Larnaca)
 Kevin Kampl - Matheus Cunha (Leipzig)
 Filip Ozobic - Wilde-Donald Guerrier (Qarabag)
 Marcus Antonsson - Andreas Vindheim (Malmö)
 Virgil Misidjan - Wanderson (Ludogorets)
 Christoffer Remmer - Eirik Hestad (Molde)
 Eliran Atar - Dan Leon Glazer (Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Wanderson - Gustavo Campanharo (Ludogorets)
 Timo Werner - Jean-Kevin Augustin (Leipzig)
 Filip Ozobic - Abdellah Zoubir (Qarabag)
 Dmitri Sysuev - Ivan Paurevic (Ufa)
 Ryan Kent - Ovie Ejaria (Glasgow Rangers)
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Mbwana Aly Samatta (Genk)
 Mario Sonnleitner - Christoph Knasmuellner (Rapid Vienne)
 João Pedro Guerra Cunha - Anton Maglica (Apollon Limassol)
 Konstantinos Fortounis - Andreas Bouchalakis (Olympiakos)
 Nicklas Bendtner - Issam Jebali (Rosenborg)
 Nicklas Bendtner - Jonathan Levi (Rosenborg)
 Anton Maglica - Fotis Papoulis (Apollon Limassol)
 Connor Goldson - Alfredo Morelos (Glasgow Rangers)
 Kevin Bua - Eray Cumart (Bâle)
 Leandro Trossard - Joseph Paintsil (Genk)
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Ruslan Malinovskiy (Genk)
 Stefan Schwab - Thomas Murg (Rapid Vienne)
 Birger Meling - Jonathan Levi (Rosenborg)
 Alexandru Stan - Harlem Gnohéré (Steaua Bucarest)
 Pawel Cibicki - Erling Braut Haaland (Molde)
 Bryan Melisse - David Turpel (F91 Dudelange)
 Vitaliy Buialsky - Viktor Tsyhankov (Dynamo Kiev)
 Felipe Caicedo - Luis Alberto (Lazio)
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva - Ross Barkley (Chelsea)
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Roque Mesa Quevedo (Séville)
 Jere Uronen - Mbwana Aly Samatta (Genk)
 Leigh Griffiths - Kristoffer Vassbakk Ajer (Celtic Glasgow)
 Marin Anicic - Junior Kabananga (Astana)
 Charles Kaboré - Viktor Claesson (Krasnodar)
 Jesus Navas - Franco Vazquez (Séville)
 Denys Garmash - Benjamin Verbic (Dynamo Kiev)
 Christian Luyindama - Moussa Djenepo (Standard)
 Leandro Trossard - Joakim Maehle (Genk)
 Jasse Tuominen - Evgeni Yablonski (Bate Borisov)
 Benjamin Andre - Ismaila Sarr (Rennes)
 Scott Sinclair - Callum McGregor (Celtic Glasgow)
 Maxime Gonalons - Guilherme Arana (Séville)
 Markus Rosenberg - Andreas Vindheim (Malmö)
 Lukas Lerager - Francois Kamano (Bordeaux)
 Billel Omrani - Robert Tambe (Cluj)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup - Cyle Larin (Besiktas)
 Mihai Roman - Harlem Gnohéré (Steaua Bucarest)
 Boris Godal - Jakub Rada (Spartak Trnava)
 Leandro Trossard - Dieumerci Ndongala (Genk)
 Nik Kapun - Kingsley Boateng (Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Sébastien Dewaest - Alejandro Pozuelo (Genk)
 Tore Reginiussen - Vegar Eggen Hedenstad (Rosenborg)
 Mario Sonnleitner - Marvin Potzmann (Rapid Vienne)
 Kamil Wilczek - Johan Larsson (Brondby)
 Raul Rusescu - Mihai Roman (Steaua Bucarest)
 Maurício aka Maurício José da Silveira Júnior - Leo Jaba (PAOK Salonique)

Classement par équipe

AEK Larnaca
 1.Ivan Trickovski - Apostolos Giannou
 2.Mikel González - Acoran Barrera
 Ivan Trickovski - Acoran Barrera
 Joan Truyols - Dimitris Raspas
 Apostolos Giannou - Acoran Barrera
 Ivan Trickovski - Joan Tomas
 David Catala - Facundo Garcia
Akhisar
 1.Kadir Keles - Elvis Manu
 Hélder Barbosa - Serginho
 Yevhen Seleznyov - Onur Ayik
 Guray Vural - Onur Ayik
Anderlecht
 1.Sven Kums - Zakaria Bakkali
Apoel Nicosie
 1.Dellatorre - Lucas Souza
 Georgos Efrem - Caju
 Lucas Souza - Caju
 Tomas De Vincenti - Lucas Souza
Apollon Limassol
 1.Emilio Jose Zelaya - Fotis Papoulis
 Sasa Markovic - Fotis Papoulis
 Emilio Jose Zelaya - João Pedro Guerra Cunha
 4.Anton Maglica - Fotis Papoulis
 João Pedro Guerra Cunha - Anton Maglica
 João Pedro Guerra Cunha - David Faupala
 Anton Maglica - Marios Stylianou
Arsenal
 1.Henrikh Mkhitaryan - Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang
 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang - Alex Iwobi
 Stephan Lichtsteiner - Mesut Özil
 Henrikh Mkhitaryan - Danny Welbeck
 Alex Iwobi - Emile Smith-Rowe
 Nacho Monreal - Sokratis Papastathopoulos
 Nacho Monreal - Alex Iwobi
 Mohamed Elneny - Joseph Willock
 Shkodran Mustafi - Granit Xhaka
 Alexandre Lacazette - Matteo Guendouzi
 Sokratis Papastathopoulos - Granit Xhaka
 Aaron Ramsey - Ainsley Maitland-Niles
 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang - Sead Kolasinac
 Mesut Özil - Alexandre Lacazette
 Aaron Ramsey - Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang
 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang - Ainsley Maitland-Niles
Astana
 1.Marin Anicic - Junior Kabananga
 Pedro Henrique - Roman Murtazayev
 Marin Tomasov - Rangelo Janga
 Marin Tomasov - Baktiyor Zaynutdinov
 Junior Kabananga - Pedro Henrique
 Pedro Henrique - Baktiyor Zaynutdinov
 Evgeniy Postnikov - Marin Tomasov
Atalanta
 1.Mario Pasalic - Musa Barrow
 2.Duvan Zapata - Rafael Tolói
 Duvan Zapata - Timothy Castagne
 Andreas Cornelius - Mario Pasalic
Bâle
 1.Luca Zuffi - Ricky van Wolfswinkel
 2.Luca Zuffi - Albian Ajeti
 Kevin Bua - Eray Cumart
Bate Borisov
 1.Igor Stasevich - Nikolai Signevich
 2.Jasse Tuominen - Evgeni Yablonski
 Igor Stasevich - Yegor Filipenko
 Igor Stasevich - Aleksey Rios
 Igor Stasevich - Mirko Ivanic
 Igor Stasevich - Stanislav Dragun
 Igor Stasevich - Maksim Skavysh
Benfica
 1.Haris Seferovic - Ruben Dias
 Jonas aka Jonas Gonçalves Oliveira - Alex Grimaldo
 Ruben Dias - Joao Felix
 Franco Cervi - Joao Felix
 Alex Grimaldo - Joao Felix
 Jonas aka Jonas Gonçalves Oliveira - Pizzi
Besiktas
 1.Jeremain Lens - Oguzhan Ozyakup
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira - Ricardo Quaresma
 Jeremain Lens - Caner Erkin
 4.Jeremain Lens - Cyle Larin
 Ryan Babel - Oguzhan Ozyakup
 Caner Erkin - Cyle Larin
 Caner Erkin - Oguzhan Ozyakup
 Gökhan Töre - Cyle Larin
 Jeremain Lens - Gökhan Gönül
 Ricardo Quaresma - Tolgay Arslan
 Jeremain Lens - Álvaro Negredo
 Oguzhan Ozyakup - Cyle Larin
 Ryan Babel - Cyle Larin
 Adem Ljajic - Enzo Roco
 Vágner Love - Mustafa Pektemek
 Ricardo Quaresma - Mustafa Pektemek
 Vágner Love - Gökhan Gönül
 Jeremain Lens - Adem Ljajic
 Vágner Love - Jeremain Lens
Betis Séville
 1.Antonio Sanabria - Giovani Lo Celso
 2.Joaquín - Cristian Tello
 Sergio Canales - Giovani Lo Celso
 Sergio Canales - Antonio Sanabria
 Giovani Lo Celso - Junior Firpo
 Giovani Lo Celso - Loren Moron
 Jesé Rodriguez - Diego Lainez
 Joaquín - "Sidnei" Rechel da Silva Junior
Bordeaux
 1.Jimmy Briand - Yann Karamoh
 2.Gaëtan Laborde - Francois Kamano
 Younousse Sankharé - Maxime Poundje
 Maxime Poundje - Francois Kamano
 Lukas Lerager - Francois Kamano
 Younousse Sankharé - Andreas Cornelius
 Youssouf Sabaly - Jules Kounde
Brondby
 1.Kamil Wilczek - Ante Erceg
 2.Dominik Kaiser - Anthony Jung
 Kamil Wilczek - Johan Larsson
Bruges
 1.Wesley Moraes - Emmanuel Dennis Bonaventure
 Ruud Vormer - Stefano Denswil
Burnley
 1.Jack Cork - Jeff Hendrick
Celtic Glasgow
 1.Jules Olivier Ntcham - Michael Johnston
 Leigh Griffiths - Kristoffer Vassbakk Ajer
 Scott Sinclair - Callum McGregor
 Leigh Griffiths - Dedryck Boyata
 Callum McGregor - Odsonne Edouard
 Scott Sinclair - James Forrest
 James Forrest - Kieran Tierney
 Ryan Christie - Odsonne Edouard
Chelsea
 1.Olivier Giroud - Pedro aka Pedro Eliezer Rodríguez Ledesma
 2.Olivier Giroud - Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva
 3.Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva - Ross Barkley
 Olivier Giroud - Emerson
 Davide Zappacosta - Ruben Loftus-Cheek
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva - Ruben Loftus-Cheek
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva - Callum Hudson-Odoi
 Cesc Fábregas - Callum Hudson-Odoi
 Olivier Giroud - Ruben Loftus-Cheek
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva - Álvaro Morata
 Pedro aka Pedro Eliezer Rodríguez Ledesma - Ross Barkley
 Cesc Fábregas - Olivier Giroud
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva - Marcos Alonso
 Olivier Giroud - Marcos Alonso
 Álvaro Morata - Callum Hudson-Odoi
 Olivier Giroud - Callum Hudson-Odoi
 Ruben Loftus-Cheek - Callum Hudson-Odoi
 Marcos Alonso - Callum Hudson-Odoi
Cluj
 1.Camora - George Tucudean
 Camora - Ovidiu Hoban
 George Tucudean - Billel Omrani
 Billel Omrani - Robert Tambe
 Alexandru Paun - Sebastian Mailat
Copenhague
 1.Kenan Kodro - Mads Roerslev
 2.Mads Roerslev - Carlo Holse
 Pierre Bengtsson - Viktor Fischer
 Viktor Fischer - Kenan Kodro
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Viktor Fischer
 Viktor Fischer - Denis Vavro
 Pieros Sotiriou - Viktor Fischer
 Dame N'Doye - Nicolaj Thomsen
 Dame N'Doye - Viktor Fischer
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Robert Skov
 Ján Greguš - Pieros Sotiriou
 Robert Skov - Kenan Kodro
CS Universitatea Craiova
 1.Alexandru Mateiu - Ivan Martic
 Nicusor Bancu - Raoul Baicu
Dinamo Brest
 1.Pavel Nekhaychik - Oleksiy Khoblenko
Dinamo Minsk
 1.Filipp Ivanov - Uros Nikolic
 Seidu Yahaya - Nikita Korzun
Dinamo Zagreb
 1.Mislav Orsic - Bruno Petkovic
 2.Izet Hajrovic - Daniel Olmo
 Petar Stojanovic - Daniel Olmo
 Mario Gavranovic - Izet Hajrovic
 Mario Gavranovic - Ivan Sunjic
 Amer Gojak - Daniel Olmo
 Mario Gavranovic - Amer Gojak
 Bruno Petkovic - Daniel Olmo
 Emir Dilaver - Izet Hajrovic
Dynamo Kiev
 1.Benjamin Verbic - Viktor Tsyhankov
 2.Tomasz Kedziora - Vitaliy Buialsky
 3.Vitaliy Buialsky - Viktor Tsyhankov
 Denys Garmash - Benjamin Verbic
 Mykola Morozyuk - Viktor Tsyhankov
 Viktor Tsyhankov - Vitalii Mykolenko
 Mykola Shaparenko - Vitalii Mykolenko
 Fran Sol - Vitalii Mykolenko
 Vitaliy Buialsky - Tche Tche
F91 Dudelange
 1.Clement Couturier - Danel Sinani
 2.Clement Couturier - Dominik Stolz
 Stelvio - Patrick Stumpf
 David Turpel - Patrick Stumpf
 Bryan Melisse - David Turpel
 Edisson Jordanov - Danel Sinani
 Tom Schnell - Dominik Stolz
Fenerbahce
 1.Mehmet Topal - Roman Neustädter
 André Ayew - Islam Slimani
 Hasan Ali Kaldirim - Michael Frey
 Mathieu Valbuena - Michael Frey
 Mehmet Topal - Alper Potuk
Feyenoord
 1.Eric Botteghin - Steven Berghuis
Francfort
 1.Sébastien Haller - Mijat Gacinovic
 Filip Kostic - Mijat Gacinovic
 Sébastien Haller - Luka Jovic
 Filip Kostic - Sébastien Haller
 5.Simon Falette - Luka Jovic
 Jonathan de Guzman - Lucas Torro
 Jonathan de Guzman - Danny da Costa
 Sebastian Rode - Martin Hinteregger
 Taleb Tawatha - Danny da Costa
 Jetro Willems - Luka Jovic
 Sébastien Haller - Evan N'Dicka
 Filip Kostic - Luka Jovic
 Jonathan de Guzman - Gonçalo Paciência
 Sebastian Rode - Ante Rebic
 Ante Rebic - Luka Jovic
 Danny da Costa - Luka Jovic
 Ante Rebic - Mijat Gacinovic
Galatasaray
 1.Yuto Nagatomo - Christian Luyindama
Gand
 1.Jean-Luc Dompé - Jonathan David
 Nana Asare - Roman Yaremchuk
 Nana Asare - Jonathan David
 Franko Andrijasevic - Taiwo Awoniyi
Genk
 1.Alejandro Pozuelo - Leandro Trossard
 2.Mbwana Aly Samatta - Joakim Maehle
 3.Ruslan Malinovskiy - Dieumerci Ndongala
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Joseph Paintsil
 Zinho Gano - Sander Berge
 6.Sébastien Dewaest - Ruslan Malinovskiy
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Ruslan Malinovskiy
 Leandro Trossard - Joseph Paintsil
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Ruslan Malinovskiy
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Mbwana Aly Samatta
 Leandro Trossard - Dieumerci Ndongala
 Sébastien Dewaest - Alejandro Pozuelo
 Jere Uronen - Mbwana Aly Samatta
 Leandro Trossard - Joakim Maehle
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Jakub Piotrowski
 Sander Berge - Bryan Heynen
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Dieumerci Ndongala
 Ruslan Malinovskiy - Joseph Aidoo
Glasgow Rangers
 1.Jamie Murphy - Lassana Coulibaly
 Connor Goldson - Alfredo Morelos
 Ryan Kent - Ovie Ejaria
 Scott Arfield - Candeias
 Kyle Lafferty - Borna Barisic
 Candeias - Alfredo Morelos
 James Tavernier - Alfredo Morelos
 Candeias - Jon Flanagan
Hajduk Split
 1.Ahmed Said - Jairo
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 1.John Ogu - Anthony Nwakaeme
 Ben Bitton - Anthony Nwakaeme
 Eden Ben Basat - Samuel Scheimann
Hapoel Haifa
 1.Gabriel Tamas - Almog Buzaglo
HJK
 1.Macauley Chrisantus - Roni Peiponen
Internazionale
 1.Antonio Candreva - Ivan Perisic
 Ivan Perisic - Matteo Politano
Jablonec
 1.Michal Travnik - David Hovorka
 Michal Travnik - Lukas Masopust
 Martin Dolezal - Michal Travnik
Kairat
 1.Marton Eppel - Islambek Kuat
Krasnodar
 1.Ari - Wanderson Wamberto
 2.Charles Kaboré - Viktor Claesson
 Wanderson Wamberto - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov
 Tornike Okriashvili - Viktor Claesson
 Ari - Sergei Petrov
 Pavel Mamaev - Mauricio Pereira
 Sergei Petrov - Yuri Gazinskiy
 Viktor Claesson - Yuri Gazinskiy
 Viktor Claesson - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov
KuPS
 1.Ilmari Niskanen - Rasmus Karjalainen
LASK Linz
 1.Samuel Tetteh - Joao Victor
 Dominik Frieser - Samuel Tetteh
Lazio
 1.Felipe Caicedo - Luis Alberto
 Marco Parolo - Ciro Immobile
 Lucas Leiva - "Wallace" Oliveira dos Santos
 Ciro Immobile - Adam Marusic
 Felipe Caicedo - Ciro Immobile
 Ciro Immobile - Joaquin Correa
 Marco Parolo - Joaquin Correa
 Luis Alberto - Joaquin Correa
Legia Varsovie
 1.Michal Kucharczyk - Carlitos
 Michal Kucharczyk - Jose Kante
Leipzig
 1.Bruma aka Armindo Tué Na Bangna - Matheus Cunha
 2.Yussuf Poulsen - Matheus Cunha
 Emil Forsberg - Yussuf Poulsen
 Kevin Kampl - Ibrahima Konate
 Kevin Kampl - Matheus Cunha
 Timo Werner - Jean-Kevin Augustin
 Kevin Kampl - Yussuf Poulsen
 Willi Orban - Ibrahima Konate
 Diego Demme - Jean-Kevin Augustin
 Konrad Laimer - Jean-Kevin Augustin
 Marcel Sabitzer - Matheus Cunha
Leverkusen
 1.Karim Bellarabi - Kai Havertz
 2.Kevin Volland - Lucas Alario
 Dominik Kohr - Kai Havertz
 Kevin Volland - Julian Brandt
 Lucas Alario - Kai Havertz
 Tin Jedvaj - Julian Brandt
 Aleksandar Dragovic - Paulinho aka Paulo Henrique Sampaio Filho
 Dominik Kohr - Leon Bailey
 Lucas Alario - Leon Bailey
Ludogorets
 1.Claudiu Keserü - Virgil Misidjan
 Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa - Wanderson
 3.Cosmin Moti - Wanderson
 Virgil Misidjan - Wanderson
 Wanderson - Gustavo Campanharo
 Jody Lukoki - Natanael aka Natanael Pimienta
 Jakub Swierczok - Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
 1.Eliran Atar - Dor Micha
 Itay Shechter - Dor Micha
 Eliran Atar - Dan Leon Glazer
Malmö
 1.Markus Rosenberg - Marcus Antonsson
 2.Rasmus Bengtsson - Marcus Antonsson
 Marcus Antonsson - Andreas Vindheim
 Markus Rosenberg - Andreas Vindheim
 Søren Rieks - Andreas Vindheim
 Søren Rieks - Marcus Antonsson
 Oscar Lewicki - Marcus Antonsson
 Markus Rosenberg - Anders Christiansen
Marseille
 1.Dimitri Payet - Luiz Gustavo
 Florian Thauvin - Morgan Sanson
 Florian Thauvin - Maxime Lopez
Midtjylland
 1.Jakob Poulsen - Paul Onuachu
 Marc Dal Hende - Ayo Simon Okosun
 Paul Onuachu - Mikkel Duelund
 Kian Hansen - Mayron George
 Ayo Simon Okosun - Mads Doehr Thychosen
Milan
 1.Gonzalo Higuaín - Hakan Calhanoglu
 Hakan Calhanoglu - Patrick Cutrone
 Ricardo Rodriguez - Patrick Cutrone
 Gonzalo Higuaín - Samu Castillejo
 Samu Castillejo - Patrick Cutrone
 Gonzalo Higuaín - Patrick Cutrone
Molde
 1.Fredrik Aursnes - Erling Braut Haaland
 Stian Gregersen - Erling Braut Haaland
 Pawel Cibicki - Erling Braut Haaland
 Christoffer Remmer - Eirik Hestad
Naples
 1.Dries Mertens - Arek Milik
 Simone Verdi - Adam Ounas
 José Callejón - Kevin Malcuit
 Lorenzo Insigne - Arek Milik
 José Callejón - Piotr Zielinski
 José Callejón - Fabián Ruiz
 Dries Mertens - Adam Ounas
Niederkorn
 1.Mayron De Almeida - Sébastien Thill
Nordsjælland
 1.Andreas Skov Olsen - Mikkel Damsgaard
 2.Mads Aaquist - Godsway Donyoh
 Magnus Kofod Andersen - Mikkel Damsgaard
 Andreas Skov Olsen - Jonathan Amon
Olimpija Ljubljana
 1.Matic Crnic - Issah Abass
 Rok Kronaveter - Issah Abass
 Nik Kapun - Kingsley Boateng
Olympiakos
 1.Konstantinos Fortounis - Daniel Podence
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Konstantinos Fortounis
 3.Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" - Konstantinos Fortounis
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Konstantinos Tsimikas
 Roderick Miranda - Miguel Ángel "Guerrero"
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Daniel Podence
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Roderick Miranda
 Konstantinos Fortounis - Andreas Bouchalakis
 Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" - Leonardo Koutris
 Vassilis Torosidis - Konstantinos Fortounis
 Ioannis Fetfazidis - Ahmed Hassan
 Vassilis Torosidis - Mohamed Mady Camara
 Konstantinos Fortounis - Konstantinos Tsimikas
 Konstantinos Fortounis - Ahmed Hassan
 Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" - Daniel Podence
PAOK Salonique
 1.Aleksandar Prijovic - Leo Jaba
 2.Maurício aka Maurício José da Silveira Júnior - Leo Jaba
 Dimitrios Pelkas - Leo Jaba
Partizan Belgrade
 1.Goran Zakaric - Marko Jankovic
 Danilo Pantic - Ricardo Gomes
 Danilo Pantic - Svetozar Markovic
 Goran Zakaric - Ricardo Gomes
 Danilo Pantic - Marko Jankovic
 Nemanja Miletic - Marko Jankovic
PFC CSKA-Sofia
 1.Maurides - Kiril Despodov
 Maurides - Evandro
Qarabag
 1.Filip Ozobic - Wilde-Donald Guerrier
 Filip Ozobic - Abdellah Zoubir
 Maksim Medvedev - Abdellah Zoubir
 Abdellah Zoubir - Wilde-Donald Guerrier
Rapid Vienne
 1.Christoph Knasmuellner - Thomas Murg
 2.Christoph Knasmuellner - Marvin Potzmann
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Boli Bolingoli Mbombo
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Andrei Ivan
 Stefan Schwab - Thomas Murg
 Mario Sonnleitner - Christoph Knasmuellner
 Mario Sonnleitner - Marvin Potzmann
 Deni Alar - Thomas Murg
 Philipp Schobesberger - Mert Muldur
 Stefan Schwab - Philipp Schobesberger
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Dejan Ljubicic
RB Salzbourg
 1.Munas Dabbur - Hannes Wolf
 Andreas Ulmer - Fredrik Gulbrandsen
 3.Andreas Ulmer - Amadou Haidara
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen - Hannes Wolf
 Andreas Ulmer - Takumi Minamino
 Stefan Lainer - Takumi Minamino
 André Ramalho - Takumi Minamino
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen - Stefan Lainer
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen - Munas Dabbur
 Zlatko Junuzovic - Andreas Ulmer
 Stefan Lainer - Munas Dabbur
 Xaver Schlager - Patson Daka
 Patson Daka - Marin Pongracic
 Munas Dabbur - Takumi Minamino
 Xaver Schlager - Hannes Wolf
 Munas Dabbur - Dominik Szoboszlai
Rennes
 1.Benjamin Andre - Ismaila Sarr
 Ismaila Sarr - James Lea Siliki
 Adrien Hunou - Ismaila Sarr
 Hatem Ben Arfa - M'Baye Niang
 M'Baye Niang - Theoson Siebatcheu
 Clément Grenier - Ismaila Sarr
 Mehdi Zeffane - Adrien Hunou
 Benjamin Bourigeaud - Ismaila Sarr
 Clément Grenier - Rami Bensebaini
Rosenborg
 1.Alexander Søderlund - Anders Trondsen
 2.Alexander Søderlund - Jonathan Levi
 Nicklas Bendtner - Jonathan Levi
 Nicklas Bendtner - Issam Jebali
 Birger Meling - Jonathan Levi
 Tore Reginiussen - Vegar Eggen Hedenstad
 Issam Jebali - Jonathan Levi
 Mike Jensen - Nicklas Bendtner
 Nicklas Bendtner - Samuel Adegbenro
 Tore Reginiussen - Birger Meling
Sarpsborg 08
 1.Patrick Mortensen - Jon Helge Tveita
 Patrick Mortensen - Kristoffer Zachariassen
 Ole Joergen Halvorsen - Patrick Mortensen
 Matti Lund Nielsen - Tobias Heintz
 Rashad Muhammed - Tobias Heintz
Séville
 1.Wissam Ben Yedder - Pablo Sarabia
 2.Ever Banega - Wissam Ben Yedder
 3.Nolito - Pablo Sarabia
 Aleix Vidal - Pablo Sarabia
 Pablo Sarabia - André Silva
 Maxime Gonalons - Guilherme Arana
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Roque Mesa Quevedo
 Jesus Navas - Franco Vazquez
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Guilherme Arana
 Quincy Promes - Luís Muriel
 Luís Muriel - Roque Mesa Quevedo
 Ever Banega - Munir El Haddadi
 Luís Muriel - Nolito
 Aleix Vidal - Luís Muriel
 Quincy Promes - Guilherme Arana
 Jesus Navas - Pablo Sarabia
 Nolito - Ibrahim Amadou
 Nolito - Guilherme Arana
 Quincy Promes - Franco Vazquez
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Sergi Gómez
 Roque Mesa Quevedo - Munir El Haddadi
Shakhtior Donetsk
 1.Junior Moraes - Taison
 Junior Moraes - Ismaily
Sheriff Tiraspol
 1.Ziguy Badibanga - Rifet Kapic
 Alexandru Boiciuc - Rifet Kapic
Sigma Olomouc
 1.Martin Nespor - Martin Hala
 Vaclav Pilar - Jakub Plsek
 Martin Sladky - David Houska
Slavia Prague
 1.Tomas Soucek - Petr Sevcik
 2.Josef Husbauer - Jaromír Zmrhal
 3.Vladimir Coufal - Jan Matousek
 Miroslav Stoch - Ibrahim Traore
 Milan Škoda - Miroslav Stoch
 Simon Deli - Alex Kral
 Miroslav Stoch - Vladimir Coufal
 Mick van Buren - Tomas Soucek
 Ibrahim Traore - Peter Olayinka
 Milan Škoda - Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
Slovan Bratislava
 1.Vasil Bozhikov - David Holman
Spartak Moscou
 1.Ivelin Popov - Lorenzo Melgarejo
 Luiz Adriano - Sofiane Hanni
 Sofiane Hanni - Roman Zobnin
 Zé Luís - Alexandr Tashaev
 Lorenzo Melgarejo - Zé Luís
Spartak Trnava
 1.Boris Godal - Jakub Rada
 Erik Grendel - Matej Oravec
 Davit Skhirtladze - Vakhtang Tchanturishvili
 Erik Grendel - Kubilay Yilmaz
Sporting Portugal
 1.Bruno Fernandes - Wendel
 2.Nani - Rafinha aka Raphael Dias Belloli
 Fredy Montero - Jefferson aka Jefferson Nascimento
 Rafinha aka Raphael Dias Belloli - Jovane Cabral
 Bruno Fernandes - Miguel Luis
 Abdoulay Diaby - Jovane Cabral
Standard
 1.Christian Luyindama - Moussa Djenepo
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Renaud Emond
 Kostas Laifis - Razvan Marin
 Luis Pedro Cavanda - Moussa Djenepo
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Kostas Laifis
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Moussa Djenepo
Steaua Bucarest
 1.Harlem Gnohéré - Romario Benzar
 Alexandru Stan - Harlem Gnohéré
 Mihai Roman - Harlem Gnohéré
 Raul Rusescu - Mihai Roman
Suduva
 1.Vaidas Slavickas - Ovidijus Verbickas
 Guilherme Finkler - Rigino Cicilia
TNS
 1.Jamie Mullan - Dean Ebbe
Torpedo Kutaisi
 1.Giorgi Kimadze - Giorgi Kukhianidze
 2.Lazar Marin - Olexandr Azatskiy
Trencin
 1.Antonio Mance - Hamza Catakovic
 2.Joey Sleegers - Philip Azango
 James Lawrence - Antonio Mance
 Joey Sleegers - Hamza Catakovic
Ufa
 1.Sylvester Igboun - Catalin Carp
 Sylvester Igboun - Ivan Oblyakov
 Ivan Paurevic - Vyacheslav Krotov
 Dmitri Sysuev - Ivan Paurevic
Valence
 1.Ruben Sobrino - Denis Cheryshev
 2.Gonçalo Guedes - Antonio Latorre aka Toni Lato
 Daniel Wass - Jose Luis Gaya
 Denis Cheryshev - Gonçalo Guedes
 Kevin Gameiro - Daniel Wass
 Kevin Gameiro - Rodrigo aka Rodrigo Moreno Machado
 Rodrigo aka Rodrigo Moreno Machado - Antonio Latorre aka Toni Lato
 Kevin Gameiro - Gonçalo Guedes
Valur
 1.Haukur Pall Sigurdsson - Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson
Videoton
 1.Georgi Milanov - Vinicius
 Szabolcs Huszti - Loïc Nego
 Szabolcs Huszti - Stopira
 Loïc Nego - Georgi Milanov
Viktoria Plzen
 1.Roman Prochazka - Ludek Pernica
 Ludek Pernica - Jean David Beauguel
Villarreal
 1.Karl Toko Ekambi - Pablo Fornals
 2.Carlos Bacca - Gerard aka Gerard Moreno
 3.Santi Cazorla - Gerard aka Gerard Moreno
 Manu Trigueros - Karl Toko Ekambi
 Gerard aka Gerard Moreno - Samuel Chukwueze
 Gerard aka Gerard Moreno - Pablo Fornals
 Vicente Iborra - Álvaro González
 Karl Toko Ekambi - Daniel Raba
Vorskla
 1.Pavlo Rebenok - Vyacheslav Sharpar
 Vladyslav Kulach - Careca
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
 1.Artem Dzyuba - Anton Zabolotny
 Artem Dzyuba - Sebastian Driussi
 3.Anton Zabolotny - Miha Mevlja
 Robert Mak - Sebastian Driussi
 Aleksandr Kokorin - Leandro Daniel Paredes
 Leandro Daniel Paredes - Daler Kuzyaev
 Artem Dzyuba - Elmir Nabiullin
 Artem Dzyuba - Daler Kuzyaev
 Robert Mak - Sardar Azmoun
 Anton Zabolotny - Daler Kuzyaev
 Robert Mak - Daler Kuzyaev
 Branislav Ivanovic - Artem Dzyuba
 Sardar Azmoun - Sebastian Driussi
 Magomed Ozdoev - Sardar Azmoun
Zorya
 1.Oleksandr Karavaiev - Igor Kharatin
 Rafael Ratao - Igor Kharatin
 Rafael Ratao - Oleksandr Karavaiev
 Artem Gordienko - Oleksandr Karavaiev
Zurich
 1.Victor Pálsson - Benjamin Kololli
 Pa Modou Jagne - Stephen Odey
 Antonio Marchesano - Kevin Rueegg
 Benjamin Kololli - Stephen Odey