Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

Ligue des champions européenne
 1.Dusan Tadic (Ser - Ajax)
 2.Jordi Alba (Esp - Barcelone)
 David Neres (Bré - Ajax)
 4.Nicolas Tagliafico (Arg - Ajax)
 Leroy Sané (All - Manchester City)
 Leo Matos (Bré - PAOK Salonique)
 Luuk de Jong (P-B - PSV)
 Niklas Hult (Suè - AEK Athènes)
 Nabil Fekir (Fra - Lyon)
 Erik Lamela (Arg - Tottenham)
 Philippe Coutinho (Bré - Barcelone)
 Milos Degenek (Aus - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Antoine Griezmann (Fra - Atletico Madrid)
 Noussair Mazraoui (Mar - Ajax)
 Pizzi (Por - Benfica)
 Viktor Tsyhankov (Ukr - Dynamo Kiev)
 Nikolai Signevich (Blr - Bate Borisov)
 Dimitrios Pelkas (Grè - PAOK Salonique)
 Daniel Olmo (Esp - Dinamo Zagreb)
 20.Carel Eiting (P-B - Ajax)
 Marlos (Ukr - Shakhtior Donetsk)
 Andrej Kramaric (Cro - Hoffenheim)
 Leonardo Bittencourt (All - Hoffenheim)
 Matías Vecino (Uru - Internazionale)
 Memphis Depay (P-B - Lyon)
 Nikola Vlasic (Cro - CSKA Moscou)
 David Limberský (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Ludek Pernica (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 Virgil van Dijk (P-B - Liverpool)
 David Alaba (Aut - Bayern)
 Weston McKennie (É-U - Schalke)
 Marco Reus (All - Dortmund)
 José Callejón (Esp - Naples)
 Jacob Bruun Larsen (Dan - Dortmund)
 Luis Suarez (Uru - Barcelone)
 Stefan de Vrij (P-B - Internazionale)
 Emre Akbaba (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Koke aka Jorge Resurrección Merodio (Esp - Atletico Madrid)
 Andrew Robertson (Éco - Liverpool)
 Diego Costa (Esp - Atletico Madrid)
 Son Heung-Min (CdS - Tottenham)
 James Rodriguez (Col - Bayern)
 Paul Pogba (Fra - Manchester United)
 Houssem Aouar (Fra - Lyon)
 Alessandro Florenzi (Ita - Rome)
 Marios Oikonomou (Grè - AEK Athènes)
 Lorenzo Pellegrini (Ita - Rome)
 Alan Patrick (Bré - Shakhtior Donetsk)
 Kylian Mbappe (Fra - Paris SG)
 Thomas Lemar (Fra - Atletico Madrid)
 Hirving Lozano (Mex - PSV)
 Lorenzo Ebecilio (P-B - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Edinson Cavani (Uru - Paris SG)
 Thomas Meunier (Bel - Paris SG)
 Ismaily (Bré - Shakhtior Donetsk)
 Cengiz Under (Tur - Rome)
 Marcelo aka Marcelo Vieira da Silva Júnior (Bré - Real Madrid)
 Kerem Demirbay (All - Hoffenheim)
 Alex Telles (Bré - Porto)
 Jadon Sancho (Ang - Dortmund)
 Yevhen Konoplyanka (Ukr - Schalke)
 Leonardo Bonucci (Ita - Juventus)
 Juan Cuadrado (Col - Juventus)
 Arjen Robben (P-B - Bayern)
 Aleksandar Kolarov (Ser - Rome)
 Kwadwo Asamoah (Gha - Internazionale)
 Mats Rits (Bel - Bruges)
 Luka Modric (Cro - Real Madrid)
 Jorrit Hendrix (P-B - PSV)
 Fouad Bachirou (Com - Malmö)
 Erik Jirka (Svq - Spartak Trnava)
 Amer Gojak (B-H - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Maximilian Woeber (Aut - Ajax)
 Alexandros Paschalakis (Grè - PAOK Salonique)
 Serhiy Sydorchuk (Ukr - Dynamo Kiev)
 Razvan Marin (Rou - Standard)
 Zlatko Junuzovic (Aut - RB Salzbourg)
 Kieran Tierney (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 Luiz Adriano (Bré - Spartak Moscou)
 Roman Zobnin (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Eduardo Salvio (Arg - Benfica)
 Míchel (Esp - Qarabag)
 Stopira (C-V - Videoton)
 Oren Bitton (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Mario Budimir (Cro - Dinamo Zagreb)
 James Forrest (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 Scott Brown (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 Scott Sinclair (Ang - Celtic Glasgow)
 Michal Kucharczyk (Pol - Legia Varsovie)
 Riku Riski (Fin - HJK)
 Carlos Strandberg (Suè - Malmö)
 Nenad Krstičić (Ser - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Ovidiu Hoban (Rou - Cluj)
 Nemanja Milic (Ser - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Hélder Lopes (Por - AEK Athènes)
 Mahir Madatov (Aze - Qarabag)
 Petros Mantalos (Grè - AEK Athènes)
 Istvan Kovacs (Hon - Videoton)
 Izet Hajrovic (B-H - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Anastasios Bakasetas (Grè - AEK Athènes)
 Tamás Kádár (Hon - Dynamo Kiev)
 Danko Lazovic (Ser - Videoton)
 Gregory Wuethrich (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Gastón Pereiro (Uru - PSV)
 Andreas Ulmer (Aut - RB Salzbourg)
 Franco Cervi (Arg - Benfica)
 Maurício aka Maurício José da Silveira Júnior (Bré - PAOK Salonique)
 Nicolas Ngamaleu (Cam - Young Boys Berne)
 Angelino (Esp - PSV)
 Hasan Ali Kaldirim (Tur - Fenerbahce)
 Hakim Ziyech (Mar - Ajax)
 Nikola Stojiljkovic (Ser - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Andrej Kadlec (Svq - Spartak Trnava)
 Nicolás Castillo (Chl - Benfica)
 Vassilios Lambropoulos (Grè - AEK Athènes)
 Marin Leovac (Cro - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Fernando Varela (C-V - PAOK Salonique)
 Aleksandar Filipovic (Ser - Bate Borisov)
 El Fardou Ben Nabouhane (Com - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Callum McGregor (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 Ivan Rakitic (Cro - Barcelone)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Leroy Sané (All - Manchester City)
 2.Marco Reus (All - Dortmund)
 Leonardo Bittencourt (All - Hoffenheim)
 Kerem Demirbay (All - Hoffenheim)
Angleterre
 1.Scott Sinclair (Ang - Celtic Glasgow)
 Jadon Sancho (Ang - Dortmund)
Belgique
 1.Mats Rits (Bel - Bruges)
 Thomas Meunier (Bel - Paris SG)
Espagne
 1.Jordi Alba (Esp - Barcelone)
 2.Daniel Olmo (Esp - Dinamo Zagreb)
 3.Míchel (Esp - Qarabag)
 Angelino (Esp - PSV)
 José Callejón (Esp - Naples)
 Koke aka Jorge Resurrección Merodio (Esp - Atletico Madrid)
 Diego Costa (Esp - Atletico Madrid)
États-Unis
 1.Weston McKennie (É-U - Schalke)
France
 1.Antoine Griezmann (Fra - Atletico Madrid)
 Nabil Fekir (Fra - Lyon)
 3.Paul Pogba (Fra - Manchester United)
 Houssem Aouar (Fra - Lyon)
 Kylian Mbappe (Fra - Paris SG)
 Thomas Lemar (Fra - Atletico Madrid)
Italie
 1.Alessandro Florenzi (Ita - Rome)
 Leonardo Bonucci (Ita - Juventus)
 Lorenzo Pellegrini (Ita - Rome)
Pays-Bas
 1.Luuk de Jong (P-B - PSV)
 2.Stefan de Vrij (P-B - Internazionale)
 Carel Eiting (P-B - Ajax)
 Memphis Depay (P-B - Lyon)
 Virgil van Dijk (P-B - Liverpool)
 Arjen Robben (P-B - Bayern)
 Jorrit Hendrix (P-B - PSV)
 Lorenzo Ebecilio (P-B - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
Argentine
 1.Nicolas Tagliafico (Arg - Ajax)
 Erik Lamela (Arg - Tottenham)
 3.Eduardo Salvio (Arg - Benfica)
 Franco Cervi (Arg - Benfica)
Brésil
 1.David Neres (Bré - Ajax)
 2.Philippe Coutinho (Bré - Barcelone)
 Leo Matos (Bré - PAOK Salonique)
 4.Luiz Adriano (Bré - Spartak Moscou)
 Maurício aka Maurício José da Silveira Júnior (Bré - PAOK Salonique)
 Alex Telles (Bré - Porto)
 Marcelo aka Marcelo Vieira da Silva Júnior (Bré - Real Madrid)
 Alan Patrick (Bré - Shakhtior Donetsk)
 Ismaily (Bré - Shakhtior Donetsk)
Cameroun
 1.Nicolas Ngamaleu (Cam - Young Boys Berne)
Colombie
 1.James Rodriguez (Col - Bayern)
 Juan Cuadrado (Col - Juventus)
Croatie
 1.Mario Budimir (Cro - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Marin Leovac (Cro - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Ivan Rakitic (Cro - Barcelone)
 Andrej Kramaric (Cro - Hoffenheim)
 Nikola Vlasic (Cro - CSKA Moscou)
 Luka Modric (Cro - Real Madrid)
Danemark
 1.Jacob Bruun Larsen (Dan - Dortmund)
Écosse
 1.Scott Brown (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 James Forrest (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 Kieran Tierney (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 Callum McGregor (Éco - Celtic Glasgow)
 Andrew Robertson (Éco - Liverpool)
Ghana
 1.Kwadwo Asamoah (Gha - Internazionale)
Maroc
 1.Noussair Mazraoui (Mar - Ajax)
 2.Hakim Ziyech (Mar - Ajax)
Mexique
 1.Hirving Lozano (Mex - PSV)
Portugal
 1.Pizzi (Por - Benfica)
 2.Hélder Lopes (Por - AEK Athènes)
Russie
 1.Roman Zobnin (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
Serbie
 1.Dusan Tadic (Ser - Ajax)
 2.Nemanja Milic (Ser - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Nenad Krstičić (Ser - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Nikola Stojiljkovic (Ser - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Aleksandar Filipovic (Ser - Bate Borisov)
 Danko Lazovic (Ser - Videoton)
 Aleksandar Kolarov (Ser - Rome)
Suède
 1.Niklas Hult (Suè - AEK Athènes)
 2.Carlos Strandberg (Suè - Malmö)
Suisse
 1.Gregory Wuethrich (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
Tchéquie
 1.Ludek Pernica (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 David Limberský (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
Uruguay
 1.Gastón Pereiro (Uru - PSV)
 Luis Suarez (Uru - Barcelone)
 Matías Vecino (Uru - Internazionale)
 Edinson Cavani (Uru - Paris SG)
Autriche
 1.Maximilian Woeber (Aut - Ajax)
 Zlatko Junuzovic (Aut - RB Salzbourg)
 Andreas Ulmer (Aut - RB Salzbourg)
 David Alaba (Aut - Bayern)
Azerbaïdjan
 1.Mahir Madatov (Aze - Qarabag)
Bélarus
 1.Nikolai Signevich (Blr - Bate Borisov)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Amer Gojak (B-H - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Izet Hajrovic (B-H - Dinamo Zagreb)
Finlande
 1.Riku Riski (Fin - HJK)
Grèce
 1.Dimitrios Pelkas (Grè - PAOK Salonique)
 2.Alexandros Paschalakis (Grè - PAOK Salonique)
 Vassilios Lambropoulos (Grè - AEK Athènes)
 Anastasios Bakasetas (Grè - AEK Athènes)
 Petros Mantalos (Grè - AEK Athènes)
 Marios Oikonomou (Grè - AEK Athènes)
Hongrie
 1.Tamás Kádár (Hon - Dynamo Kiev)
 Istvan Kovacs (Hon - Videoton)
Israël
 1.Oren Bitton (Isr - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Pologne
 1.Michal Kucharczyk (Pol - Legia Varsovie)
Roumanie
 1.Ovidiu Hoban (Rou - Cluj)
 Razvan Marin (Rou - Standard)
Slovaquie
 1.Andrej Kadlec (Svq - Spartak Trnava)
 Erik Jirka (Svq - Spartak Trnava)
Turquie
 1.Hasan Ali Kaldirim (Tur - Fenerbahce)
 Emre Akbaba (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Cengiz Under (Tur - Rome)
Ukraine
 1.Viktor Tsyhankov (Ukr - Dynamo Kiev)
 2.Serhiy Sydorchuk (Ukr - Dynamo Kiev)
 Yevhen Konoplyanka (Ukr - Schalke)
 Marlos (Ukr - Shakhtior Donetsk)
Chili
 1.Nicolás Castillo (Chl - Benfica)
Cap-Vert
 1.Stopira (C-V - Videoton)
 Fernando Varela (C-V - PAOK Salonique)
Comores
 1.El Fardou Ben Nabouhane (Com - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Fouad Bachirou (Com - Malmö)
Australie
 1.Milos Degenek (Aus - Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
Corée du Sud
 1.Son Heung-Min (CdS - Tottenham)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Ludek Pernica (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
 David Limberský (Tch - Viktoria Plzen)
Allemagne
 1.Leroy Sané (All - Manchester City)
 2.Marco Reus (All - Dortmund)
 Leonardo Bittencourt (All - Hoffenheim)
 Kerem Demirbay (All - Hoffenheim)