Eye of the game

Duos offensifs


Général

UEFA Champions League
 1.Ryan Kabir Mmaee - Myrto Uzuni (Ferencvaros)
 2.Adama Traore - Cristiano (Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Ziga Kous - Tomi Horvat (Mura)
 Sebastien Haller - Antony ()
 Anders Christiansen - Antonio-Mirko Colak (Malmö)
 Luvannor - Adama Traore (Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Filip Valencic - Janne Saksela (HJK)
 Ciprian Ioan Deac - Billel Omrani (Cluj)
 João Mário - Rafa Silva ()
 Eran Zahavi - Noni Madueke (PSV)
 11.Wissam Ben Yedder - Aleksandr Golovin ()
 Gilberto Junior - Lucas Verissimo ()
 Paul Onuachu - Junya Ito ()
 Alan Patrick - Ismaily ()
 Ulisses Garcia - Nicolas Ngamaleu (Young Boys Berne)
 Kevin Volland - Gelson Martins ()
 Kevin Mensah - Mikael Uhre ()
 Bruma aka Armindo Tué Na Bangna - Mauro Junior (PSV)
 Ismail Jakobs - Sofiane Diop ()
 Aleksandr Golovin - Aurelien Tchouameni ()
 Kevin Volland - Sofiane Diop ()
 Silvan Hefti - Meschack Elia (Young Boys Berne)
 Oumar Solet - Brenden Aaronson ()
 Lassina Traore - Tete ()
 Cyriel Dessers - Mike Tresor Ndayishimiye ()
 David Pavelka - David Moberg Karlsson (Sparta Prague)
 Fernando Carralero - Tjay De Barr (Lincoln Red Imps)
 Eran Zahavi - Cody Gakpo (PSV)
 Anders Christiansen - Veljko Birmancevic (Malmö)
 Robert Mak - Kristoffer Zachariassen (Ferencvaros)
 Henrik Ojamaa - Rauno Sappinen (Flora Tallinn)
 Rafael Lopes - Josip Juranovic (Legia Varsovie)
 Bruno Petkovic - Luka Ivanusec (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Bartosz Slisz - Ernest Muci (Legia Varsovie)
 Ciprian Ioan Deac - Cristian Manea (Cluj)
 Vincent Sierro - Michel Aebischer (Young Boys Berne)
 Soeren Rieks - Veljko Birmancevic (Malmö)
 Steven Davis - Ryan Kent ()
 Mario Goetze - André Ramalho (PSV)
 Lukas Masopust - Abdallah Sima ()
 Alfredo Morelos - Ryan Kent ()
 Soeren Rieks - Antonio-Mirko Colak (Malmö)
 Danilo Arboleda - Frank Castaneda (Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Yann M'Vila - Giorgos Masouras (Olympiakos)
 Nicolas Ngamaleu - Theoson Jordan Siebatcheu (Young Boys Berne)
 Nicolas Ngamaleu - Michel Aebischer (Young Boys Berne)
 Theoson Jordan Siebatcheu - Meschack Elia (Young Boys Berne)
 Franck Boli - Ryan Mmaee (Ferencvaros)
 Luka Ivanusec - Bartol Franjic (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Rafa Silva - Roman Yaremchuk ()
 Oscar Lewicki - Veljko Birmancevic (Malmö)
 Robert Lewandowski - Jamal Musiala ()
 Miralem Pjanic - Francisco Montero ()
 Paulinho - Matheus Luiz ()
 Steven Berghuis - Ryan Gravenberch ()
 Zouhair Feddal - Paulinho ()
 Sebastien Haller - Noussair Mazraoui ()
 Momo Yansane - Cristiano (Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Rodrygo - Eduardo Camavinga ()
 Thomas Mueller - Leroy Sane ()
 Robert Lewandowski - Serge Gnabry ()
 Thomas Meunier - Jude Bellingham ()
 Denis Harmash - Mykola Shaparenko ()
 Cristiano Ronaldo - Bruno Fernandes ()
 Nicolas Ngamaleu - Silvan Hefti (Young Boys Berne)
 Duvan Zapata - Remo Freuler ()
 Gerard aka Gerard Moreno - Arnaut Danjuma ()
 Aleksey Miranchuk - Robin Gosens ()
 Jonathan Ikone - Jonathan David ()
 César Azpilicueta - Romelu Lukaku ()
 Erling Braut Haaland - Jude Bellingham ()
 Mohamed Salah - Divock Origi ()
 Jo Inge Berget - Anders Christiansen (Malmö)
 Marlos - Alan Patrick ()
 Dimitris Kolovos - Momo Yansane (Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Mohamed Camara - Benjamin Sesko ()
 Brenden Aaronson - Benjamin Sesko ()
 Andreas Maxsoe - Kevin Tshiembe ()
 Vincent Sierro - Cedric Zesiger (Young Boys Berne)
 Christian Fassnacht - Meschack Elia (Young Boys Berne)
 Nicolas Ngamaleu - Felix Mambimbi (Young Boys Berne)
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Caio Henrique ()
 Jack Grealish - Nathan Aké ()
 Theo Hernandez - Brahim Diaz ()
 Nordi Mukiele - Christopher Nkunku ()
 Daniel Olmo - Christopher Nkunku ()
 Jack Grealish - Ruben Dias ()
 Yussuf Poulsen - Christopher Nkunku ()
 Ilkay Gundogan - João Cancelo ()
 Ander Herrera - Kylian Mbappe ()
 Hans Vanaken - Eduard Sobol ()
 Ante Rebic - Rafael Leao ()
 Hugo Videmont - Elhadji Pape Diaw (Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Eran Zahavi - Mario Goetze (PSV)
 Mbaye Diagne - Emre Tasdemir (Galatasaray)
 Tomas Pekhart - Mattias Johansson (Legia Varsovie)
 Rauno Sappinen - Marco Lukka (Flora Tallinn)
 Arijan Ademi - Lovro Majer (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Arijan Ademi - Lirim Kastrati (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Roy Chipolina - Tjay De Barr (Lincoln Red Imps)
 Tjay De Barr - Kian Ronan (Lincoln Red Imps)
 Tjay De Barr - Kike Gomez (Lincoln Red Imps)
 Rory Gaffney - Richard Towell (Shamrock Rovers)
 Mahir Emreli - Luquinhas (Legia Varsovie)
 Roope Riski - Valtteri Moren (HJK)
 Jakub Sylvestr - Hugo Videmont (Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Roope Riski - Jair (HJK)
 Roope Riski - Luis Murillo (HJK)
 Stojan Vranjes - Milan Vusurovic (Borac Banja Luka)
 Milan Vusurovic - Panagiotis Moraitis (Borac Banja Luka)
 Zan Karnicnik - Luka Bobicanec (Mura)
 Adama Traore - Sébastien Thill (Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Emin Makhmudov - Namik Alaskarov (FK Neftchi)
 Vagner Love - Artur Shushenachev (Kairat)
 Rauno Sappinen - Martin Miller (Flora Tallinn)
 Stephen Fallon - Christy Manzinga (Linfield)
 Somalia - Myrto Uzuni (Ferencvaros)
 Artak Grigoryan - David Khurtsidze (Alashkert)
 Rafael Ratao - Vernon De Marco (Slovan Bratislava)
 Jo Inge Berget - Antonio-Mirko Colak (Malmö)
 Luquinhas - Kacper Skibicki (Legia Varsovie)
 Alfons Sampsted - Erik Botheim (Bodo/Glimt)
 Mahir Emreli - Kacper Skibicki (Legia Varsovie)
 Morten Konradsen - Pernambuco (Bodo/Glimt)
 Craig Curran - Jamie Mullan (Connah's Quay)
 Jose Embalo - David Khurtsidze (Alashkert)
 George Horan - Kris Owens (Connah's Quay)
 Robert Mak - Ryan Kabir Mmaee (Ferencvaros)
 Almedin Ziljkic - Panagiotis Moraitis (Borac Banja Luka)
 Ciprian Ioan Deac - Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson (Cluj)
 Namik Alaskarov - Yusuf Lawal (FK Neftchi)
 Zoran Marusic - Milan Radin (Dinamo Tbilisi)
 Omer Atzili - Mohammad Abu Fani (Maccabi Haïfa)
 Nebojsa Kosovic - Nuraly Alip (Kairat)
 Cauly Oliveira Souza - Mavis Tchibota (Ludogorets)
 Tokmac Chol Nguen - Eldar Civic (Ferencvaros)
 Kiril Despodov - Cauly Oliveira Souza (Ludogorets)
 Eldar Civic - Myrto Uzuni (Ferencvaros)
 Mario Goetze - Marco van Ginkel (PSV)
 Wanderson - Cauly Oliveira Souza (Ludogorets)
 Antonio-Mirko Colak - Bonke Innocent (Malmö)
 Roope Riski - Filip Valencic (HJK)
 Miro Tenho - Lucas Lingman (HJK)
 Anders Christiansen - Oscar Lewicki (Malmö)
 Antonio-Mirko Colak - Veljko Birmancevic (Malmö)
 Riku Riski - Lucas Lingman (HJK)
 Pieros Sotiriou - Bernard Tekpetey (Ludogorets)
 Elvis Manu - Cauly Oliveira Souza (Ludogorets)
 Borek Dockal - Ladislav Krejci (Sparta Prague)
 Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson - Gabriel Debeljuh (Cluj)
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Kelvin Arase (Rapid Vienne)
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Robert Ljubicic (Rapid Vienne)
 Jakub Pesek - Adam Hlozek (Sparta Prague)
 Pione Sisto - Awer Mabil (Midtjylland)
 Henrik Dalsgaard - Raphael Onyedika (Midtjylland)
 Ömer Bayram - Emre Kilinc (Galatasaray)
 Stefano Bensi - Gregory Grisez (Fola Esch)
 Mario Goetze - Philipp Max (PSV)
 Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson - Mike Cestor (Cluj)
 Liam Walker - Marco Rosa (Lincoln Red Imps)
 Sergei Zenjov - Rauno Sappinen (Flora Tallinn)
 Vladimir Weiss - Ezekiel Henty (Slovan Bratislava)
 Henrik Ojamaa - Sten Reinkort (Flora Tallinn)
 Luka Ivanusec - Lovro Majer (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Mislav Orsic - Lirim Kastrati (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Josip Misic - Lovro Majer (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Kristijan Jakic - Lovro Majer (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Josip Misic - Luka Menalo (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Ezekiel Henty - Rafael Ratao (Slovan Bratislava)
 Ulisses Garcia - Theoson Jordan Siebatcheu (Young Boys Berne)
 Mathieu Valbuena - Mohamed Mady Camara (Olympiakos)
 Gustavo Dulanto - Frank Castaneda (Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Mathieu Valbuena - Giorgos Masouras (Olympiakos)
 Gafurzhan Suyumbaev - Jose Kante (Kairat)
 Macky Bagnack - Yan Vorogovsky (Kairat)
 Milan Rodic - Aleksandar Katai (Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Loïs Diony - Marko Gobeljic (Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Milan Rodic - Mirko Ivanic (Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Filippo Falco - Marko Gobeljic (Étoile Rouge Belgrade)
 Luvannor - Josemi Castaneda (Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Artak Grigoryan - Aleksandar Glisic (Alashkert)
 Alex Sandro - Rodrigo Bentancur ()

Classement par équipe

Alashkert
 1.Jose Embalo - David Khurtsidze
 Artak Grigoryan - David Khurtsidze
 Artak Grigoryan - Aleksandar Glisic
Bodo/Glimt
 1.Alfons Sampsted - Erik Botheim
 Morten Konradsen - Pernambuco
Borac Banja Luka
 1.Almedin Ziljkic - Panagiotis Moraitis
 Stojan Vranjes - Milan Vusurovic
 Milan Vusurovic - Panagiotis Moraitis
Cluj
 1.Ciprian Ioan Deac - Billel Omrani
 2.Ciprian Ioan Deac - Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson
 Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson - Gabriel Debeljuh
 Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson - Mike Cestor
 Ciprian Ioan Deac - Cristian Manea
Connah's Quay
 1.Craig Curran - Jamie Mullan
 George Horan - Kris Owens
Dinamo Tbilisi
 1.Zoran Marusic - Milan Radin
Dinamo Zagreb
 1.Arijan Ademi - Lirim Kastrati
 Luka Ivanusec - Lovro Majer
 Mislav Orsic - Lirim Kastrati
 Josip Misic - Lovro Majer
 Kristijan Jakic - Lovro Majer
 Josip Misic - Luka Menalo
 Arijan Ademi - Lovro Majer
 Bruno Petkovic - Luka Ivanusec
 Luka Ivanusec - Bartol Franjic
Étoile Rouge Belgrade
 1.Milan Rodic - Aleksandar Katai
 Loïs Diony - Marko Gobeljic
 Milan Rodic - Mirko Ivanic
 Filippo Falco - Marko Gobeljic
Ferencvaros
 1.Ryan Kabir Mmaee - Myrto Uzuni
 2.Robert Mak - Ryan Kabir Mmaee
 Tokmac Chol Nguen - Eldar Civic
 Somalia - Myrto Uzuni
 Eldar Civic - Myrto Uzuni
 Franck Boli - Ryan Mmaee
 Robert Mak - Kristoffer Zachariassen
FK Neftchi
 1.Namik Alaskarov - Yusuf Lawal
 Emin Makhmudov - Namik Alaskarov
Flora Tallinn
 1.Rauno Sappinen - Martin Miller
 Henrik Ojamaa - Sten Reinkort
 Sergei Zenjov - Rauno Sappinen
 Rauno Sappinen - Marco Lukka
 Henrik Ojamaa - Rauno Sappinen
Fola Esch
 1.Stefano Bensi - Gregory Grisez
Galatasaray
 1.Ömer Bayram - Emre Kilinc
 Mbaye Diagne - Emre Tasdemir
HJK
 1.Filip Valencic - Janne Saksela
 2.Roope Riski - Jair
 Roope Riski - Valtteri Moren
 Roope Riski - Luis Murillo
 Roope Riski - Filip Valencic
 Miro Tenho - Lucas Lingman
 Riku Riski - Lucas Lingman
Kairat
 1.Nebojsa Kosovic - Nuraly Alip
 Vagner Love - Artur Shushenachev
 Gafurzhan Suyumbaev - Jose Kante
 Macky Bagnack - Yan Vorogovsky
Legia Varsovie
 1.Luquinhas - Kacper Skibicki
 Mahir Emreli - Kacper Skibicki
 Mahir Emreli - Luquinhas
 Tomas Pekhart - Mattias Johansson
 Bartosz Slisz - Ernest Muci
 Rafael Lopes - Josip Juranovic
Lincoln Red Imps
 1.Roy Chipolina - Tjay De Barr
 Tjay De Barr - Kian Ronan
 Tjay De Barr - Kike Gomez
 Liam Walker - Marco Rosa
 Fernando Carralero - Tjay De Barr
Linfield
 1.Stephen Fallon - Christy Manzinga
Ludogorets
 1.Cauly Oliveira Souza - Mavis Tchibota
 Kiril Despodov - Cauly Oliveira Souza
 Wanderson - Cauly Oliveira Souza
 Pieros Sotiriou - Bernard Tekpetey
 Elvis Manu - Cauly Oliveira Souza
Maccabi Haïfa
 1.Omer Atzili - Mohammad Abu Fani
Malmö
 1.Anders Christiansen - Antonio-Mirko Colak
 2.Jo Inge Berget - Antonio-Mirko Colak
 Anders Christiansen - Oscar Lewicki
 Antonio-Mirko Colak - Bonke Innocent
 Antonio-Mirko Colak - Veljko Birmancevic
 Soeren Rieks - Veljko Birmancevic
 Soeren Rieks - Antonio-Mirko Colak
 Oscar Lewicki - Veljko Birmancevic
 Anders Christiansen - Veljko Birmancevic
 Jo Inge Berget - Anders Christiansen
Midtjylland
 1.Pione Sisto - Awer Mabil
 Henrik Dalsgaard - Raphael Onyedika
Mura
 1.Ziga Kous - Tomi Horvat
 2.Zan Karnicnik - Luka Bobicanec
Olympiakos
 1.Mathieu Valbuena - Mohamed Mady Camara
 Mathieu Valbuena - Giorgos Masouras
 Yann M'Vila - Giorgos Masouras
PSV
 1.Eran Zahavi - Noni Madueke
 2.Mario Goetze - Marco van Ginkel
 Mario Goetze - Philipp Max
 Mario Goetze - André Ramalho
 Bruma aka Armindo Tué Na Bangna - Mauro Junior
 Eran Zahavi - Cody Gakpo
 Eran Zahavi - Mario Goetze
Rapid Vienne
 1.Christoph Knasmuellner - Kelvin Arase
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Robert Ljubicic
Shamrock Rovers
 1.Rory Gaffney - Richard Towell
Sheriff Tiraspol
 1.Adama Traore - Cristiano
 Luvannor - Adama Traore
 3.Adama Traore - Sébastien Thill
 Gustavo Dulanto - Frank Castaneda
 Luvannor - Josemi Castaneda
 Danilo Arboleda - Frank Castaneda
 Dimitris Kolovos - Momo Yansane
 Momo Yansane - Cristiano
Slovan Bratislava
 1.Rafael Ratao - Vernon De Marco
 Ezekiel Henty - Rafael Ratao
 Vladimir Weiss - Ezekiel Henty
Sparta Prague
 1.Borek Dockal - Ladislav Krejci
 Jakub Pesek - Adam Hlozek
 David Pavelka - David Moberg Karlsson
Young Boys Berne
 1.Ulisses Garcia - Theoson Jordan Siebatcheu
 Vincent Sierro - Michel Aebischer
 Nicolas Ngamaleu - Theoson Jordan Siebatcheu
 Nicolas Ngamaleu - Michel Aebischer
 Theoson Jordan Siebatcheu - Meschack Elia
 Ulisses Garcia - Nicolas Ngamaleu
 Silvan Hefti - Meschack Elia
 Vincent Sierro - Cedric Zesiger
 Christian Fassnacht - Meschack Elia
 Nicolas Ngamaleu - Felix Mambimbi
 Nicolas Ngamaleu - Silvan Hefti
Zalgiris Vilnius
 1.Jakub Sylvestr - Hugo Videmont
 Hugo Videmont - Elhadji Pape Diaw