Eye of the game

Séries


TotalVictoiresDéfaitesNulsSans victoireSans défaiteSans BPSans BC1er BP1er BC
AngersRecord242734235
En cours020200002
BordeauxRecord351742332
En cours200020001
BrestRecord342532142
En cours010402001
DijonRecord11231543228
En cours100010110
GrenobleRecord110111111
En cours010101001
LensRecord3334133153
En cours001413100
LilleRecord6123111572
En cours100080010
LorientRecord243656135
En cours001120001
LyonRecord5135161243
En cours010100010
MarseilleRecord633792285
En cours001120001
MetzRecord332783236
En cours001310010
MonacoRecord7313122683
En cours001131100
MontpellierRecord4339111265
En cours100030010
NantesRecord4331542244
En cours010101001
NiceRecord231562156
En cours100010006
NîmesRecord342844335
En cours020201001
Paris FCRecord010101001
En cours010101001
Paris SGRecord821282492
En cours200070250
ReimsRecord243893344
En cours030800010
RennesRecord452872325
En cours100010110
Saint-ÉtienneRecord3731172345
En cours010202001
StrasbourgRecord332542343
En cours001120020
ToulouseRecord110110111
En cours100010110


DomicileVictoiresDéfaitesNulsSans victoireSans défaiteSans BPSans BC1er BP1er BC
AngersRecord221632114
En cours010100001
BordeauxRecord243653523
En cours200020220
BrestRecord323551132
En cours020501002
DijonRecord1531636116
En cours020201002
GrenobleRecord100010110
En cours100010110
LensRecord322472153
En cours001212100
LilleRecord312291382
En cours001131200
LorientRecord431563143
En cours400060040
LyonRecord312291141
En cours010100040
MarseilleRecord432382133
En cours100080010
MetzRecord362851235
En cours001810010
MonacoRecord311291441
En cours100010040
MontpellierRecord331652133
En cours001311100
NantesRecord1241441132
En cours020201002
NiceRecord241852224
En cours010101003
NîmesRecord2821042227
En cours010600010
Paris FCRecord000000000
En cours000000000
Paris SGRecord631361562
En cours300030120
ReimsRecord2369112222
En cours030900010
RennesRecord321552224
En cours100050110
Saint-ÉtienneRecord234941224
En cours010101001
StrasbourgRecord242631223
En cours001510010
ToulouseRecord110110111
En cours010100001


ExtérieurVictoiresDéfaitesNulsSans victoireSans défaiteSans BPSans BC1er BP1er BC
AngersRecord332563323
En cours030400003
BordeauxRecord141431333
En cours100010003
BrestRecord1321022124
En cours001211100
DijonRecord1911053124
En cours100010110
GrenobleRecord010101001
En cours010101001
LensRecord322381333
En cours020301003
LilleRecord7113141473
En cours5000140020
LorientRecord1321524116
En cours0011510002
LyonRecord4133171242
En cours3000170002
MarseilleRecord3231062377
En cours001210007
MetzRecord222462123
En cours010100001
MonacoRecord631361562
En cours001151500
MontpellierRecord424571363
En cours200020050
NantesRecord431741133
En cours400040030
NiceRecord231352333
En cours100010003
NîmesRecord121422224
En cours010101001
Paris FCRecord010101001
En cours010101001
Paris SGRecord612281481
En cours100080180
ReimsRecord222451243
En cours010301001
RennesRecord231462333
En cours020200002
Saint-ÉtienneRecord241632263
En cours001121100
StrasbourgRecord232341222
En cours100040120
ToulouseRecord100010110
En cours100010110