Eye of the game

Séries


TotalVictoiresDéfaitesNulsSans victoireSans défaiteSans BPSans BC1er BP1er BC
AngersRecord111221113
En cours010101001
BordeauxRecord121332312
En cours100010110
BrestRecord230321142
En cours200020030
DijonRecord0421122113
En cours0101101001
LensRecord311251131
En cours001130030
LilleRecord312390371
En cours100010110
LorientRecord131514122
En cours020404002
LyonRecord213581122
En cours200080110
MarseilleRecord313461243
En cours300060240
MetzRecord232383223
En cours002280002
MonacoRecord311331143
En cours300030001
MontpellierRecord311441232
En cours300030030
NantesRecord122431124
En cours002230001
NiceRecord221352142
En cours010100001
NîmesRecord142433114
En cours100010110
Paris SGRecord820282492
En cours010100090
ReimsRecord241732144
En cours010201002
RennesRecord422372123
En cours020202003
Saint-ÉtienneRecord371842345
En cours070800001
StrasbourgRecord130312113
En cours030300003


DomicileVictoiresDéfaitesNulsSans victoireSans défaiteSans BPSans BC1er BP1er BC
AngersRecord221332112
En cours020302002
BordeauxRecord213353521
En cours010101001
BrestRecord210121121
En cours200020020
DijonRecord023632112
En cours010602001
LensRecord302250150
En cours002250050
LilleRecord301160360
En cours100060160
LorientRecord121412022
En cours020402002
LyonRecord202251111
En cours200050001
MarseilleRecord112331013
En cours100030010
MetzRecord311141111
En cours001140001
MonacoRecord201160121
En cours200060001
MontpellierRecord320232032
En cours100010010
NantesRecord111231011
En cours001210010
NiceRecord111221022
En cours010200001
NîmesRecord131512115
En cours030500005
Paris SGRecord410141241
En cours400040240
ReimsRecord130312022
En cours010101001
RennesRecord211231012
En cours010101002
Saint-ÉtienneRecord230321223
En cours030301003
StrasbourgRecord130311113
En cours030301003


ExtérieurVictoiresDéfaitesNulsSans victoireSans défaiteSans BPSans BC1er BP1er BC
AngersRecord220220113
En cours200020010
BordeauxRecord130311113
En cours100010110
BrestRecord130311121
En cours030300010
DijonRecord041513013
En cours001510010
LensRecord111221111
En cours100010110
LilleRecord111240132
En cours010200002
LorientRecord131322112
En cours010202001
LyonRecord111341112
En cours100040110
MarseilleRecord201150250
En cours200050250
MetzRecord122442112
En cours001140001
MonacoRecord130311122
En cours100010010
MontpellierRecord212340232
En cours200040230
NantesRecord131421113
En cours001120001
NiceRecord211231121
En cours200030120
NîmesRecord111221211
En cours100010110
Paris SGRecord410141451
En cours010100050
ReimsRecord121431122
En cours001130001
RennesRecord211241131
En cours010201001
Saint-ÉtienneRecord141522122
En cours040500001
StrasbourgRecord130311112
En cours020200002