Calendrier
1e journée |
---|
21/07/2023 | Midtjylland | - | Hvidovre | 1‑0 |
22/07/2023 | Lyngby | - | Copenhague | 1‑2 |
23/07/2023 | Aarhus | - | Vejle | 1‑0 |
23/07/2023 | Odense | - | Randers | 2‑2 |
23/07/2023 | Silkeborg | - | Brondby | 1‑2 |
24/07/2023 | Nordsjælland | - | Viborg | 4‑1 |
2e journée |
---|
28/07/2023 | Viborg | - | Lyngby | 2‑2 |
29/07/2023 | Vejle | - | Copenhague | 2‑3 |
30/07/2023 | Midtjylland | - | Silkeborg | 2‑0 |
30/07/2023 | Randers | - | Hvidovre | 2‑2 |
30/07/2023 | Brondby | - | Odense | 1‑2 |
31/07/2023 | Aarhus | - | Nordsjælland | 1‑3 |
3e journée |
---|
04/08/2023 | Silkeborg | - | Vejle | 2‑1 |
05/08/2023 | Copenhague | - | Randers | 4‑0 |
06/08/2023 | Hvidovre | - | Aarhus | 0‑2 |
06/08/2023 | Lyngby | - | Midtjylland | 4‑1 |
06/08/2023 | Nordsjælland | - | Brondby | 3‑1 |
07/08/2023 | Odense | - | Viborg | 1‑2 |
4e journée |
---|
11/08/2023 | Copenhague | - | Odense | 2‑1 |
13/08/2023 | Randers | - | Nordsjælland | 0‑5 |
13/08/2023 | Vejle | - | Midtjylland | 1‑2 |
13/08/2023 | Brondby | - | Lyngby | 3‑0 |
13/08/2023 | Aarhus | - | Silkeborg | 2‑2 |
14/08/2023 | Viborg | - | Hvidovre | 0‑0 |
5e journée |
---|
18/08/2023 | Hvidovre | - | Copenhague | 0‑2 |
20/08/2023 | Silkeborg | - | Nordsjælland | 2‑0 |
20/08/2023 | Lyngby | - | Randers | 1‑0 |
20/08/2023 | Midtjylland | - | Brondby | 0‑1 |
20/08/2023 | Odense | - | Aarhus | 1‑1 |
21/08/2023 | Viborg | - | Vejle | 2‑1 |
6e journée |
---|
25/08/2023 | Randers | - | Viborg | 1‑0 |
26/08/2023 | Copenhague | - | Silkeborg | 1‑3 |
27/08/2023 | Aarhus | - | Lyngby | 1‑0 |
27/08/2023 | Hvidovre | - | Odense | 1‑5 |
27/08/2023 | Nordsjælland | - | Midtjylland | 3‑0 |
28/08/2023 | Vejle | - | Brondby | 0‑1 |
7e journée |
---|
01/09/2023 | Odense | - | Vejle | 1‑2 |
03/09/2023 | Silkeborg | - | Hvidovre | 1‑0 |
03/09/2023 | Lyngby | - | Nordsjælland | 1‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Brondby | - | Randers | 3‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Copenhague | - | Viborg | 2‑0 |
03/09/2023 | Midtjylland | - | Aarhus | 1‑1 |
8e journée |
---|
15/09/2023 | Viborg | - | Midtjylland | 2‑2 |
16/09/2023 | Nordsjælland | - | Copenhague | 2‑2 |
17/09/2023 | Vejle | - | Randers | 1‑2 |
17/09/2023 | Hvidovre | - | Lyngby | 0‑1 |
17/09/2023 | Aarhus | - | Brondby | 0‑3 |
18/09/2023 | Odense | - | Silkeborg | 0‑3 |
9e journée |
---|
22/09/2023 | Lyngby | - | Vejle | 1‑1 |
24/09/2023 | Brondby | - | Copenhague | 2‑3 |
24/09/2023 | Silkeborg | - | Viborg | 2‑0 |
24/09/2023 | Randers | - | Aarhus | 1‑1 |
24/09/2023 | Midtjylland | - | Odense | 2‑1 |
25/09/2023 | Nordsjælland | - | Hvidovre | 0‑0 |
10e journée |
---|
30/09/2023 | Copenhague | - | Midtjylland | 0‑2 |
01/10/2023 | Randers | - | Silkeborg | 1‑0 |
01/10/2023 | Vejle | - | Nordsjælland | 0‑0 |
01/10/2023 | Hvidovre | - | Brondby | 0‑3 |
01/10/2023 | Viborg | - | Aarhus | 2‑1 |
02/10/2023 | Odense | - | Lyngby | 1‑2 |
11e journée |
---|
06/10/2023 | Silkeborg | - | Lyngby | 5‑0 |
08/10/2023 | Nordsjælland | - | Odense | 0‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Vejle | - | Hvidovre | 3‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Brondby | - | Viborg | 1‑0 |
08/10/2023 | Midtjylland | - | Randers | 2‑2 |
08/10/2023 | Aarhus | - | Copenhague | 1‑1 |
12e journée |
---|
20/10/2023 | Hvidovre | - | Silkeborg | 1‑2 |
21/10/2023 | Copenhague | - | Vejle | 2‑1 |
22/10/2023 | Lyngby | - | Aarhus | 0‑2 |
22/10/2023 | Viborg | - | Nordsjælland | 0‑2 |
22/10/2023 | Randers | - | Brondby | 2‑2 |
23/10/2023 | Odense | - | Midtjylland | 1‑2 |
13e journée |
---|
27/10/2023 | Midtjylland | - | Lyngby | 2‑1 |
28/10/2023 | Copenhague | - | Hvidovre | 4‑0 |
29/10/2023 | Vejle | - | Viborg | 1‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Silkeborg | - | Odense | 0‑0 |
29/10/2023 | Brondby | - | Nordsjælland | 2‑1 |
30/10/2023 | Aarhus | - | Randers | 2‑1 |
14e journée |
---|
03/11/2023 | Lyngby | - | Odense | 2‑2 |
05/11/2023 | Nordsjælland | - | Vejle | 1‑0 |
05/11/2023 | Viborg | - | Silkeborg | 2‑1 |
05/11/2023 | Randers | - | Copenhague | 2‑4 |
05/11/2023 | Hvidovre | - | Midtjylland | 1‑4 |
06/11/2023 | Brondby | - | Aarhus | 1‑1 |
15e journée |
---|
10/11/2023 | Silkeborg | - | Randers | 1‑1 |
12/11/2023 | Copenhague | - | Brondby | 0‑0 |
12/11/2023 | Vejle | - | Lyngby | 1‑0 |
12/11/2023 | Midtjylland | - | Nordsjælland | 2‑0 |
12/11/2023 | Odense | - | Hvidovre | 0‑2 |
12/11/2023 | Aarhus | - | Viborg | 2‑0 |
16e journée |
---|
24/11/2023 | Hvidovre | - | Vejle | 1‑1 |
25/11/2023 | Viborg | - | Copenhague | 2‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Nordsjælland | - | Aarhus | 0‑0 |
26/11/2023 | Randers | - | Odense | 0‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Lyngby | - | Brondby | 3‑3 |
27/11/2023 | Silkeborg | - | Midtjylland | 1‑4 |
17e journée |
---|
01/12/2023 | Randers | - | Vejle | 0‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Lyngby | - | Silkeborg | 2‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Odense | - | Nordsjælland | 1‑1 |
03/12/2023 | Brondby | - | Hvidovre | 4‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Copenhague | - | Aarhus | 1‑2 |
04/12/2023 | Midtjylland | - | Viborg | 5‑1 |
18e journée |
---|
18/02/2024 | Brondby | - | Midtjylland | 1‑0 |
18/02/2024 | Hvidovre | - | Randers | 1‑3 |
18/02/2024 | Vejle | - | Aarhus | 0‑0 |
18/02/2024 | Silkeborg | - | Copenhague | 0‑3 |
18/02/2024 | Nordsjælland | - | Lyngby | 3‑2 |
18/02/2024 | Viborg | - | Odense | 1‑2 |
19e journée |
---|
25/02/2024 | Aarhus | - | Midtjylland | 2‑3 |
25/02/2024 | Copenhague | - | Nordsjælland | 2‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Hvidovre | - | Viborg | 2‑2 |
25/02/2024 | Odense | - | Brondby | 0‑3 |
25/02/2024 | Randers | - | Lyngby | 1‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Vejle | - | Silkeborg | 2‑0 |
20e journée |
---|
03/03/2024 | Aarhus | - | Odense | 1‑1 |
03/03/2024 | Brondby | - | Vejle | 1‑1 |
03/03/2024 | Nordsjælland | - | Silkeborg | 3‑1 |
03/03/2024 | Midtjylland | - | Copenhague | 2‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Lyngby | - | Hvidovre | 2‑4 |
03/03/2024 | Viborg | - | Randers | 3‑0 |
21e journée |
---|
10/03/2024 | Copenhague | - | Lyngby | 4‑0 |
10/03/2024 | Hvidovre | - | Nordsjælland | 1‑2 |
10/03/2024 | Silkeborg | - | Aarhus | 0‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Viborg | - | Brondby | 1‑2 |
10/03/2024 | Randers | - | Midtjylland | 0‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Vejle | - | Odense | 0‑1 |
22e journée |
---|
17/03/2024 | Aarhus | - | Hvidovre | 1‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Brondby | - | Silkeborg | 4‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Midtjylland | - | Vejle | 3‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Nordsjælland | - | Randers | 1‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Lyngby | - | Viborg | 2‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Odense | - | Copenhague | 0‑2 |