Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Superliga
 1.Pål Kirkevold (Nor - Hobro)22 
 2.Teemu Pukki (Fin - Brondby)17 
 Emiliano Marcondes (Dan - Nordsjælland)17 
 4.Ernest Asante (Gha - Nordsjælland)16 
 5.Anders K. Jacobsen (Dan - Odense)15 
 Kamil Wilczek (Pol - Brondby)15 
 7.Pieros Sotiriou (Chy - Copenhague)14 
 8.Mathias Jensen (Dan - Nordsjælland)12 
 Federico Santander (Par - Copenhague)12 
 Saba Lobzhanidze (Géo - Randers)12 
 11.Marc Dal Hende (Dan - Midtjylland)11 
 12.Hany Mukhtar (All - Brondby)10 
 Alexander Sørloth (Nor - Midtjylland)10 
 Paul Onuachu (Nga - Midtjylland)10 
 15.Nicolas Mortensen (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Christian Jakobsen (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Kjartan Finnbogason (Isl - Horsens)
 18.Nicklas Helenius (Dan - Odense)
 Jannik Pohl (Dan - Aalborg)
 Gustav Wikheim (Nor - Midtjylland)
 Mikkel Duelund (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Jakob Poulsen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Davit Skhirtladze (Géo - Silkeborg)
 Vladimir Rodic (Mnt - Silkeborg)
 Tobias Sana (Suè - Aarhus)
 Mayron George (CRi - Lyngby)
 27.Bubacarr Sanneh (Gam - Midtjylland)
 Benjamin Verbic (Sln - Copenhague)
 Gustaf Nilsson (Suè - Silkeborg)
 Troels Kløve (Dan - Odense)
 Kees Luijckx (P-B - SonderjyskE)
 Ayo Simon Okosun (Dan - Horsens)
 Viktor Fischer (Dan - Copenhague)
 Bashkim Kadrii (Dan - Randers)
 Besar Halimi (Kos - Brondby)
 Andrija Pavlovic (Ser - Copenhague)
 37.Quincy Antipas (Zim - Hobro)
 Jan Kliment (Tch - Brondby)
 Jonas Thorsen (Dan - Horsens)
 Godsway Donyoh (Gha - Nordsjælland)
 Martin Pusic (Aut - Aarhus)
 Jens Martin Gammelby (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Lasse Vigen Christensen (Dan - Brondby)
 44.Mikael Uhre (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Mads Hvilsom (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Jakob Ankersen (Dan - Aarhus)
 Robert Skov (Dan - Copenhague)
 Rasmus Festersen (Dan - Odense)
 49.Kasper Kusk (Dan - Aalborg)
 Mikkel Rygaard (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Kasper Junker (Dan - Aarhus)
 Benedikt Roecker (All - Brondby)
 Niki Zimling (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Frank Onyeka (Nga - Midtjylland)
 Mathias Rasmussen (Nor - Nordsjælland)
 Jens Stage (Dan - Aarhus)
 Marc Rochester Soerensen (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Mustapha Bundu (SLe - Aarhus)
 David Boysen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Jakob Blåbjerg (Dan - Aalborg)
 Morten Rasmussen (Dan - Aarhus)
 Karlo Bartolec (Cro - Nordsjælland)
 Andre Riel (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 64.Mate Vatsadze (Géo - Silkeborg)
 Mads Pedersen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Filip Novák (Tch - Midtjylland)
 Michael Lumb (Dan - Lyngby)
 Nikolai Baden (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Oliver Drost (Dan - Horsens)
 Mathias Greve (Dan - Odense)
 Adnan Mohammed (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Philip Zinckernagel (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Edgar Babayan (Arm - Hobro)
 Simon Tibbling (Suè - Brondby)
 Frederik Børsting (Dan - Aalborg)
 Anders Holst (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Matheus Leiria (Bré - FC Helsingoer)
 Bror Blume (Dan - Aarhus)
 Jeppe Kjaer (Dan - Lyngby)
 Kasper Risgård (Dan - Aalborg)
 Douglas (Bré - FC Helsingoer)
 Rasmus Kristensen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Johan Larsson (Suè - Brondby)
 Kim Ojo (Nga - Lyngby)
 Bjoern Kopplin (All - Hobro)
 Kasper Pedersen (Dan - Aalborg)
 Martin Spelmann (Dan - Aarhus)
 89.Peter Ankersen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Jores Okore (Dan - Aalborg)
 Yann Rolim (Bré - Aalborg)
 Uros Matic (Ser - Copenhague)
 Jonas Wind (Dan - Copenhague)
 Sebastian Groenning (Dan - Hobro)
 Felipe Tontini (Bré - FC Helsingoer)
 Erik Johansson (Suè - Copenhague)
 Mikkel Basse (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (Fer - Odense)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen (Dan - Brondby)
 Paulus Arajuuri (Fin - Brondby)
 Herolind Shala (Kos - Lyngby)
 Jonathan Amon (É-U - Nordsjælland)
 Anders Egholm (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Nicolai Poulsen (Dan - Randers)
 Filip Lesniak (Svq - Aalborg)
 Thomas Soerensen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Kevin Mensah (Dan - Brondby)
 Marcus Moelvadgaard (Dan - Randers)
 Nikola Djurdjic (Ser - Randers)
 Lasse Kryger (Dan - Horsens)
 Joni Kauko (Fin - Randers)
 Jacob Barrett Laursen (Dan - Odense)
 Zeca (Grè - Copenhague)
 Jonas Borring (Dan - Horsens)
 Pavol Safranko (Svq - Aalborg)
 Zsolt Korcsmar (Hon - Midtjylland)
 Simon Kroon (Suè - SonderjyskE)
 Kasper Enghardt (Dan - Randers)
 Marcel Rømer (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Tobias Arndal (Dan - Horsens)
 Alexander Ludwig (Dan - Horsens)
 Jesper Christjansen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Erik Marxen (Dan - Randers)
 Mads Aaquist (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 125.Bozhidar Kraev (Bul - Midtjylland)
 Gustav Marcussen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Casper Hoejer Nielsen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Mikkel Rask (Dan - Aarhus)
 Artem Dovbyk (Ukr - Midtjylland)
 Victor Nelsson (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Tim Sparv (Fin - Midtjylland)
 Mikkel Vendelbo (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Wilfried Domoraud (Fra - Hobro)
 Tobias P. Mikkelsen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Emmanuel Sabbi (É-U - Hobro)
 Joseph Mensah (Gha - Horsens)
 Erik Sviatchenko (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Anthony Jung (All - Brondby)
 Adam Soerensen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Hallgrimur Jonasson (Isl - Lyngby)
 Mathias Kristensen (Dan - Horsens)
 Mustafa Amini (Aus - Aarhus)
 Soeren Frederiksen (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Mikkel Kallesøe (Dan - Randers)
 Niklas Backman (Suè - Aarhus)
 Magnus Mattsson (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Jeppe Okkels (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Jeppe Gertsen (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Melvin Frithzell (Suè - FC Helsingoer)
 Marco Lund (Dan - Odense)
 Denis Vavro (Svq - Copenhague)
 Casper Nielsen (Dan - Odense)
 Jesper Bøge (Dan - Hobro)
 Wessam Abou Ali (Dan - Aalborg)
 Hjörtur Hermannsson (Isl - Brondby)
 Rune Frantsen (Dan - Horsens)
 Stephan Petersen (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Lasse Petry (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Mads Juel Andersen (Dan - Horsens)
 Nicklas Strunck (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Eggert Jonsson (Isl - SonderjyskE)
 Christian Noergaard (Dan - Brondby)
 Jeppe Brandrup (Dan - Lyngby)
 Simon Jakobsen (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Marc Pedersen (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Nicolai Boilesen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Magnus Christensen (Dan - Aalborg)
 Marvin Pourie (All - Randers)
 Jonas Bager (Dan - Randers)
 Ryan Laursen (Dan - Odense)
 Mads Bech (Dan - Horsens)
 Mikkel Qvist (Dan - Horsens)
 Mathias Hebo Rasmussen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Mikael Boman (Suè - Randers)
 Pierre Kanstrup (Dan - Aarhus)
 Pierre Bengtsson (Suè - Copenhague)
 Jens Jakob Thomasen (Dan - Odense)
 Rasmus Thellufsen (Dan - Aalborg)
 Rasmus Minor Petersen (Dan - Hobro)
 Tobias Salquist (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Jeppe Tverskov (Dan - Odense)
 Izunna Uzochukwu (Nga - Odense)
 Peter Nymann (Dan - Horsens)
 Frans Dhia Putros (Irk - Hobro)
 Mads Doehr Thychosen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Kian Hansen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Mikkel Damsgaard (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Martin Mikkelsen (Dan - Hobro)
 Simon Poulsen (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Tobias Christensen (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Kevin Conboy (Dan - Randers)
 Jakob Ahlmann (Dan - Aalborg)
 Kenneth Emil Petersen (Dan - Odense)
 Edison Flores (Pér - Aalborg)
 Kristoffer Larsen (Nor - Lyngby)
 Frederik Moeller (Dan - Aarhus)
 Michael Lueftner (Tch - Copenhague)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Hany Mukhtar (All - Brondby)10 
 2.Benedikt Roecker (All - Brondby)
 3.Bjoern Kopplin (All - Hobro)
 4.Marvin Pourie (All - Randers)
 Anthony Jung (All - Brondby)
États-Unis
 1.Jonathan Amon (É-U - Nordsjælland)
 2.Emmanuel Sabbi (É-U - Hobro)
France
 1.Wilfried Domoraud (Fra - Hobro)
Pays-Bas
 1.Kees Luijckx (P-B - SonderjyskE)
Brésil
 1.Douglas (Bré - FC Helsingoer)
 Matheus Leiria (Bré - FC Helsingoer)
 3.Felipe Tontini (Bré - FC Helsingoer)
 Yann Rolim (Bré - Aalborg)
Croatie
 1.Karlo Bartolec (Cro - Nordsjælland)
Danemark
 1.Emiliano Marcondes (Dan - Nordsjælland)17 
 2.Anders K. Jacobsen (Dan - Odense)15 
 3.Mathias Jensen (Dan - Nordsjælland)12 
 4.Marc Dal Hende (Dan - Midtjylland)11 
 5.Christian Jakobsen (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Nicolas Mortensen (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 7.Jakob Poulsen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Mikkel Duelund (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Jannik Pohl (Dan - Aalborg)
 Nicklas Helenius (Dan - Odense)
 11.Viktor Fischer (Dan - Copenhague)
 Bashkim Kadrii (Dan - Randers)
 Ayo Simon Okosun (Dan - Horsens)
 Troels Kløve (Dan - Odense)
 15.Jens Martin Gammelby (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Lasse Vigen Christensen (Dan - Brondby)
 Jonas Thorsen (Dan - Horsens)
 18.Rasmus Festersen (Dan - Odense)
 Robert Skov (Dan - Copenhague)
 Mikael Uhre (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Jakob Ankersen (Dan - Aarhus)
 Mads Hvilsom (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 23.David Boysen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Jakob Blåbjerg (Dan - Aalborg)
 Marc Rochester Soerensen (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Andre Riel (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Morten Rasmussen (Dan - Aarhus)
 Niki Zimling (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Mikkel Rygaard (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Jens Stage (Dan - Aarhus)
 Kasper Junker (Dan - Aarhus)
 Kasper Kusk (Dan - Aalborg)
 33.Jeppe Kjaer (Dan - Lyngby)
 Bror Blume (Dan - Aarhus)
 Anders Holst (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Kasper Pedersen (Dan - Aalborg)
 Martin Spelmann (Dan - Aarhus)
 Frederik Børsting (Dan - Aalborg)
 Rasmus Kristensen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Kasper Risgård (Dan - Aalborg)
 Michael Lumb (Dan - Lyngby)
 Nikolai Baden (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Mads Pedersen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Oliver Drost (Dan - Horsens)
 Philip Zinckernagel (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Adnan Mohammed (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Mathias Greve (Dan - Odense)
 49.Jonas Borring (Dan - Horsens)
 Jacob Barrett Laursen (Dan - Odense)
 Kevin Mensah (Dan - Brondby)
 Marcus Moelvadgaard (Dan - Randers)
 Lasse Kryger (Dan - Horsens)
 Jesper Christjansen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Alexander Ludwig (Dan - Horsens)
 Erik Marxen (Dan - Randers)
 Mads Aaquist (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Tobias Arndal (Dan - Horsens)
 Marcel Rømer (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Kasper Enghardt (Dan - Randers)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen (Dan - Brondby)
 Jonas Wind (Dan - Copenhague)
 Sebastian Groenning (Dan - Hobro)
 Thomas Soerensen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Jores Okore (Dan - Aalborg)
 Peter Ankersen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Mikkel Basse (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Nicolai Poulsen (Dan - Randers)
 Anders Egholm (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 70.Mathias Hebo Rasmussen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Mads Bech (Dan - Horsens)
 Mikkel Qvist (Dan - Horsens)
 Rasmus Thellufsen (Dan - Aalborg)
 Jens Jakob Thomasen (Dan - Odense)
 Pierre Kanstrup (Dan - Aarhus)
 Magnus Christensen (Dan - Aalborg)
 Simon Jakobsen (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Jeppe Brandrup (Dan - Lyngby)
 Rasmus Minor Petersen (Dan - Hobro)
 Marc Pedersen (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Nicolai Boilesen (Dan - Copenhague)
 Jonas Bager (Dan - Randers)
 Ryan Laursen (Dan - Odense)
 Martin Mikkelsen (Dan - Hobro)
 Jakob Ahlmann (Dan - Aalborg)
 Kevin Conboy (Dan - Randers)
 Tobias Christensen (Dan - FC Helsingoer)
 Kenneth Emil Petersen (Dan - Odense)
 Frederik Moeller (Dan - Aarhus)
 Simon Poulsen (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Christian Noergaard (Dan - Brondby)
 Peter Nymann (Dan - Horsens)
 Jeppe Tverskov (Dan - Odense)
 Mads Doehr Thychosen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Mikkel Damsgaard (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Kian Hansen (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Tobias Salquist (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Casper Nielsen (Dan - Odense)
 Tobias P. Mikkelsen (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Erik Sviatchenko (Dan - Midtjylland)
 Mathias Kristensen (Dan - Horsens)
 Adam Soerensen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Mikkel Vendelbo (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Casper Hoejer Nielsen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Gustav Marcussen (Dan - Lyngby)
 Mikkel Rask (Dan - Aarhus)
 Victor Nelsson (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Soeren Frederiksen (Dan - SonderjyskE)
 Rune Frantsen (Dan - Horsens)
 Wessam Abou Ali (Dan - Aalborg)
 Stephan Petersen (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Lasse Petry (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Nicklas Strunck (Dan - Nordsjælland)
 Mads Juel Andersen (Dan - Horsens)
 Jesper Bøge (Dan - Hobro)
 Magnus Mattsson (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Mikkel Kallesøe (Dan - Randers)
 Jeppe Okkels (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Jeppe Gertsen (Dan - Silkeborg)
 Marco Lund (Dan - Odense)
Ghana
 1.Ernest Asante (Gha - Nordsjælland)16 
 2.Godsway Donyoh (Gha - Nordsjælland)
 3.Joseph Mensah (Gha - Horsens)
Nigeria
 1.Paul Onuachu (Nga - Midtjylland)10 
 2.Frank Onyeka (Nga - Midtjylland)
 3.Kim Ojo (Nga - Lyngby)
 4.Izunna Uzochukwu (Nga - Odense)
Serbie
 1.Andrija Pavlovic (Ser - Copenhague)
 2.Nikola Djurdjic (Ser - Randers)
 Uros Matic (Ser - Copenhague)
Suède
 1.Tobias Sana (Suè - Aarhus)
 2.Gustaf Nilsson (Suè - Silkeborg)
 3.Johan Larsson (Suè - Brondby)
 Simon Tibbling (Suè - Brondby)
 5.Simon Kroon (Suè - SonderjyskE)
 Erik Johansson (Suè - Copenhague)
 7.Pierre Bengtsson (Suè - Copenhague)
 Mikael Boman (Suè - Randers)
 Niklas Backman (Suè - Aarhus)
 Melvin Frithzell (Suè - FC Helsingoer)
Tchéquie
 1.Jan Kliment (Tch - Brondby)
 2.Filip Novák (Tch - Midtjylland)
 3.Michael Lueftner (Tch - Copenhague)
Arménie
 1.Edgar Babayan (Arm - Hobro)
Autriche
 1.Martin Pusic (Aut - Aarhus)
Bulgarie
 1.Bozhidar Kraev (Bul - Midtjylland)
Chypre
 1.Pieros Sotiriou (Chy - Copenhague)14 
Finlande
 1.Teemu Pukki (Fin - Brondby)17 
 2.Joni Kauko (Fin - Randers)
 Paulus Arajuuri (Fin - Brondby)
 4.Tim Sparv (Fin - Midtjylland)
Géorgie
 1.Saba Lobzhanidze (Géo - Randers)12 
 2.Davit Skhirtladze (Géo - Silkeborg)
 3.Mate Vatsadze (Géo - Silkeborg)
Grèce
 1.Zeca (Grè - Copenhague)
Hongrie
 1.Zsolt Korcsmar (Hon - Midtjylland)
Îles Féroé
 1.Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (Fer - Odense)
Islande
 1.Kjartan Finnbogason (Isl - Horsens)
 2.Hallgrimur Jonasson (Isl - Lyngby)
 Hjörtur Hermannsson (Isl - Brondby)
 Eggert Jonsson (Isl - SonderjyskE)
Monténégro
 1.Vladimir Rodic (Mnt - Silkeborg)
Norvège
 1.Pål Kirkevold (Nor - Hobro)22 
 2.Alexander Sørloth (Nor - Midtjylland)10 
 3.Gustav Wikheim (Nor - Midtjylland)
 4.Mathias Rasmussen (Nor - Nordsjælland)
 5.Kristoffer Larsen (Nor - Lyngby)
Pologne
 1.Kamil Wilczek (Pol - Brondby)15 
Slovaquie
 1.Pavol Safranko (Svq - Aalborg)
 Filip Lesniak (Svq - Aalborg)
 3.Denis Vavro (Svq - Copenhague)
Slovénie
 1.Benjamin Verbic (Sln - Copenhague)
Ukraine
 1.Artem Dovbyk (Ukr - Midtjylland)
Paraguay
 1.Federico Santander (Par - Copenhague)12 
Pérou
 1.Edison Flores (Pér - Aalborg)
Gambie
 1.Bubacarr Sanneh (Gam - Midtjylland)
Sierra Leone
 1.Mustapha Bundu (SLe - Aarhus)
Zimbabwe
 1.Quincy Antipas (Zim - Hobro)
Costa Rica
 1.Mayron George (CRi - Lyngby)
Australie
 1.Mustafa Amini (Aus - Aarhus)
Irak
 1.Frans Dhia Putros (Irk - Hobro)
Kosovo
 1.Besar Halimi (Kos - Brondby)
 2.Herolind Shala (Kos - Lyngby)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Jan Kliment (Tch - Brondby)
 2.Filip Novák (Tch - Midtjylland)
 3.Michael Lueftner (Tch - Copenhague)
Allemagne
 1.Hany Mukhtar (All - Brondby)10 
 2.Benedikt Roecker (All - Brondby)
 3.Bjoern Kopplin (All - Hobro)
 4.Marvin Pourie (All - Randers)
 Anthony Jung (All - Brondby)