Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Ligue 2
 1.Gaëtan Charbonnier (Fra - Brest)11 
 Habib Diallo (Sén - Metz)11 
 3.Yannick Arthur Gomis (Sén - Lens)
 4.Ande Dona Ndoh (Cam - Niort)
 Pierre-Yves Hamel (Fra - Lorient)
 6.Alexis Claude (Fra - Lorient)
 7.Thierry Ambrose (Fra - Lens)
 Florian Aye (Fra - Clermont)
 Ibrahima Niane (Sén - Metz)
 Romain Armand (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Malek Chergui (Fra - Grenoble)
 Bryan Mbeumo (Fra - Troyes)
 Mathias Autret (Fra - Brest)
 Jordan Tell (Fra - Orleans)
 15.Kevin Fortune (Fra - Troyes)
 Ermedin Demirovic (B-H - Sochaux)
 Yanis Merdji (Fra - Auxerre)
 Alimani Gory (Fra - Le Havre)
 Ryad Nouri (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Ibrahim Sissoko (Fra - AS Béziers)
 Tony Mauricio (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Opa Nguette (Sén - Metz)
 Florent Ogier (Fra - Clermont)
 Florian Sotoca (Fra - Grenoble)
 Denys Bain (Fra - Le Havre)
 Durel Avounou (Cgo - Orleans)
 Farid Boulaya (Fra - Metz)
 Gaetan Robail (Fra - Valenciennes)
 29.Fahd El Khoumisti (Fra - Orleans)
 Ghislain Gimbert (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Mathias Pereira-Lage (Fra - Clermont)
 Jeremy Choplin (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Sofiane Daham (Alg - Sochaux)
 Walid Mesloub (Alg - Lens)
 Joseph Romeric Lopy (Sén - Orleans)
 Yoane Wissa (Fra - Lorient)
 Jean-Pascal Fontaine (Fra - Le Havre)
 Rayane Aabid (Fra - AS Béziers)
 Yoann Touzghar (Tun - Troyes)
 Gaëtan Courtet (Fra - Lorient)
 Ibrahima Conte (Gui - Niort)
 Joffrey Cuffaut (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Anthony Le Tallec (Fra - Orleans)
 Julio Donisa (Fra - Red Star)
 Jessy Bennet (Fra - Grenoble)
 Armand Lauriente (Fra - Orleans)
 Yannick Mamilonne (Glp - Paris FC)
 Grégory Bourillon (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Jimmy Roye (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Wesley Jobello (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Dylan Saint-Louis (Cgo - Paris FC)
 Lamine Fomba (Fra - Auxerre)
 53.Loic Nestor (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Frederic Bong (Cam - Paris FC)
 David Djigla (Bén - Niort)
 Julien Faussurier (Fra - Brest)
 Razak Boukari (Tog - Chateauroux)
 Romain Perraud (Fra - Paris FC)
 Alexandre Ramalingon (Fra - AS Béziers)
 Christopher Maboulou (Fra - Nancy)
 Florian Raspentino (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Emmanuel Riviere (Fra - Metz)
 Opa Sangante (Sén - Chateauroux)
 Haris Belkebla (Alg - Brest)
 Oumare Tounkara (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Gregory Berthier (Fra - Red Star)
 Lalaina Nomenjanahary (Mad - Paris FC)
 Youssuf M'Changama (Com - Grenoble)
 Matteo Tramoni (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Eric Vandenabeele (Fra - Grenoble)
 Grejohn Kyei (Fra - Lens)
 Jordan Adeoti (Bén - Auxerre)
 Kenji Van Boto (Fra - Auxerre)
 Modou Diagne (Sén - Nancy)
 Gaetan Belaud (Fra - Brest)
 Julien Ponceau (Fra - Lorient)
 Stophira Sunzu (Zam - Metz)
 Tidiane Amadou Diallo (Gui - Red Star)
 Edouard Butin (Fra - Brest)
 Harold Moukoudi (Fra - Le Havre)
 Zinedine Ferhat (Alg - Le Havre)
 Valentin Jacob (Fra - Niort)
 Teddy Teuma (Fra - Red Star)
 Ibrahima Coulibaly (Fra - Grenoble)
 Antoine Leautey (Fra - Niort)
 Pape Sane (Sén - Nancy)
 Yoann Court (Fra - Brest)
 Thomas Ayasse (Fra - Brest)
 Romain Philippoteaux (Fra - Auxerre)
 Formose Mendy (Fra - Red Star)
 David Gomis (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Vincent Ruefli (Sui - Paris FC)
 Mehdi Tahrat (Alg - Lens)
 Michael Jose Barreto (Fra - Auxerre)
 Jordan Faucher (Fra - Red Star)
 Victorien Angban (CIv - Metz)
 Laurent Dos Santos (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Alassane N'Diaye (Fra - Clermont)
 Jimmy Cabot (Fra - Lorient)
 Abdoulaye Sané (Sén - Sochaux)
 Hervé Bazile (Hai - Le Havre)
 Aboubakary Kante (Fra - AS Béziers)
 Mehdy Guezoui (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Maxime Barthelme (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Florian Lapis (Fra - Niort)
 Josema (Esp - Sochaux)
 El Hadj Dabo (Sén - Valenciennes)
 Jeando Pourrat Fuchs (Fra - Sochaux)
 Kevin Mayi (Fra - Brest)
 Dominique Guidi (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Jamal Thiaré (Sén - Le Havre)
 Goduine Koyalipou (Fra - Niort)
 Rayan Raveleson (Mad - Troyes)
 Jeremy Blayac (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Aboubacar Demba Camara (Gui - Troyes)
 Nicolas Taravel (Fra - Grenoble)
 Franck Honorat (Fra - Clermont)
 Johann Ramare (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Sekou Baradji (Fra - Red Star)
 Antoine Rabillard (Fra - AS Béziers)
 Johan Cavalli (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Azevedo (Bré - Paris FC)
 Jeanricner Bellegarde (Fra - Lens)
 Lorenzo Rajot (Fra - Clermont)
 Anthony Weber (Fra - Brest)
 Mehdi Merghem (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Maxime Spano (Fra - Grenoble)

Classement par nationalité

Espagne
 1.Josema (Esp - Sochaux)
France
 1.Gaëtan Charbonnier (Fra - Brest)11 
 2.Pierre-Yves Hamel (Fra - Lorient)
 3.Alexis Claude (Fra - Lorient)
 4.Mathias Autret (Fra - Brest)
 Bryan Mbeumo (Fra - Troyes)
 Jordan Tell (Fra - Orleans)
 Malek Chergui (Fra - Grenoble)
 Thierry Ambrose (Fra - Lens)
 Florian Aye (Fra - Clermont)
 Romain Armand (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 11.Florian Sotoca (Fra - Grenoble)
 Florent Ogier (Fra - Clermont)
 Denys Bain (Fra - Le Havre)
 Gaetan Robail (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Farid Boulaya (Fra - Metz)
 Ibrahim Sissoko (Fra - AS Béziers)
 Kevin Fortune (Fra - Troyes)
 Tony Mauricio (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Yanis Merdji (Fra - Auxerre)
 Alimani Gory (Fra - Le Havre)
 Ryad Nouri (Fra - Ajaccio)
 22.Armand Lauriente (Fra - Orleans)
 Julio Donisa (Fra - Red Star)
 Anthony Le Tallec (Fra - Orleans)
 Joffrey Cuffaut (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Lamine Fomba (Fra - Auxerre)
 Wesley Jobello (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Jimmy Roye (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Grégory Bourillon (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Jessy Bennet (Fra - Grenoble)
 Mathias Pereira-Lage (Fra - Clermont)
 Ghislain Gimbert (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Gaëtan Courtet (Fra - Lorient)
 Fahd El Khoumisti (Fra - Orleans)
 Jeremy Choplin (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Jean-Pascal Fontaine (Fra - Le Havre)
 Rayane Aabid (Fra - AS Béziers)
 Yoane Wissa (Fra - Lorient)
 39.Mehdy Guezoui (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Aboubakary Kante (Fra - AS Béziers)
 Maxime Barthelme (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Jeando Pourrat Fuchs (Fra - Sochaux)
 Florian Lapis (Fra - Niort)
 Jordan Faucher (Fra - Red Star)
 Michael Jose Barreto (Fra - Auxerre)
 Kevin Mayi (Fra - Brest)
 Jimmy Cabot (Fra - Lorient)
 Alassane N'Diaye (Fra - Clermont)
 Laurent Dos Santos (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Nicolas Taravel (Fra - Grenoble)
 Jeanricner Bellegarde (Fra - Lens)
 Johan Cavalli (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Lorenzo Rajot (Fra - Clermont)
 Anthony Weber (Fra - Brest)
 David Gomis (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Maxime Spano (Fra - Grenoble)
 Mehdi Merghem (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Antoine Rabillard (Fra - AS Béziers)
 Sekou Baradji (Fra - Red Star)
 Goduine Koyalipou (Fra - Niort)
 Jeremy Blayac (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Johann Ramare (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Franck Honorat (Fra - Clermont)
 Dominique Guidi (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Oumare Tounkara (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Emmanuel Riviere (Fra - Metz)
 Gregory Berthier (Fra - Red Star)
 Eric Vandenabeele (Fra - Grenoble)
 Matteo Tramoni (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Florian Raspentino (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Christopher Maboulou (Fra - Nancy)
 Loic Nestor (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Julien Faussurier (Fra - Brest)
 Alexandre Ramalingon (Fra - AS Béziers)
 Romain Perraud (Fra - Paris FC)
 Grejohn Kyei (Fra - Lens)
 Ibrahima Coulibaly (Fra - Grenoble)
 Teddy Teuma (Fra - Red Star)
 Valentin Jacob (Fra - Niort)
 Antoine Leautey (Fra - Niort)
 Romain Philippoteaux (Fra - Auxerre)
 Thomas Ayasse (Fra - Brest)
 Yoann Court (Fra - Brest)
 Harold Moukoudi (Fra - Le Havre)
 Gaetan Belaud (Fra - Brest)
 Kenji Van Boto (Fra - Auxerre)
 Julien Ponceau (Fra - Lorient)
 Edouard Butin (Fra - Brest)
 Formose Mendy (Fra - Red Star)
Brésil
 1.Azevedo (Bré - Paris FC)
Cameroun
 1.Ande Dona Ndoh (Cam - Niort)
 2.Frederic Bong (Cam - Paris FC)
Suisse
 1.Vincent Ruefli (Sui - Paris FC)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Ermedin Demirovic (B-H - Sochaux)
Algérie
 1.Sofiane Daham (Alg - Sochaux)
 Walid Mesloub (Alg - Lens)
 3.Mehdi Tahrat (Alg - Lens)
 Haris Belkebla (Alg - Brest)
 Zinedine Ferhat (Alg - Le Havre)
Bénin
 1.David Djigla (Bén - Niort)
 Jordan Adeoti (Bén - Auxerre)
Comores
 1.Youssuf M'Changama (Com - Grenoble)
Congo
 1.Durel Avounou (Cgo - Orleans)
 2.Dylan Saint-Louis (Cgo - Paris FC)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Victorien Angban (CIv - Metz)
Guinée
 1.Ibrahima Conte (Gui - Niort)
 2.Aboubacar Demba Camara (Gui - Troyes)
 Tidiane Amadou Diallo (Gui - Red Star)
Madagascar
 1.Rayan Raveleson (Mad - Troyes)
 Lalaina Nomenjanahary (Mad - Paris FC)
Sénégal
 1.Habib Diallo (Sén - Metz)11 
 2.Yannick Arthur Gomis (Sén - Lens)
 3.Ibrahima Niane (Sén - Metz)
 4.Opa Nguette (Sén - Metz)
 5.Joseph Romeric Lopy (Sén - Orleans)
 6.El Hadj Dabo (Sén - Valenciennes)
 Abdoulaye Sané (Sén - Sochaux)
 Jamal Thiaré (Sén - Le Havre)
 Opa Sangante (Sén - Chateauroux)
 Pape Sane (Sén - Nancy)
 Modou Diagne (Sén - Nancy)
Togo
 1.Razak Boukari (Tog - Chateauroux)
Tunisie
 1.Yoann Touzghar (Tun - Troyes)
Zambie
 1.Stophira Sunzu (Zam - Metz)
Haïti
 1.Hervé Bazile (Hai - Le Havre)
Guadeloupe
 1.Yannick Mamilonne (Glp - Paris FC)