Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

Ligue 2
 1.Gaëtan Charbonnier (Fra - Brest)
 2.Franklin Wadja Tchantcho (Cam - Lorient)
 Habib Diallo (Sén - Metz)
 Farid Boulaya (Fra - Metz)
 Youssuf M'Changama (Com - Grenoble)
 6.Jeremy Blayac (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Renaud Cohade (Fra - Metz)
 Zinedine Ferhat (Alg - Le Havre)
 Jessy Pi (Fra - Brest)
 Walid Mesloub (Alg - Lens)
 Yannick Arthur Gomis (Sén - Lens)
 Fode Camara (Gui - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 13.Yoane Wissa (Fra - Lorient)
 Victorien Angban (CIv - Metz)
 Franck Honorat (Fra - Clermont)
 Alexis Claude (Fra - Lorient)
 Kenji Van Boto (Fra - Auxerre)
 Thomas Delaine (Fra - Metz)
 Mehdy Guezoui (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Gaetan Robail (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Kevin Fortune (Fra - Troyes)
 Bryan Pelé (Fra - Troyes)
 Florian Raspentino (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Vincent Le Goff (Fra - Lorient)
 Mathias Pereira-Lage (Fra - Clermont)
 Joseph Romeric Lopy (Sén - Orleans)
 Bryan Mbeumo (Fra - Troyes)
 Yoann Court (Fra - Brest)
 Karim Ziani (Alg - Orleans)
 Jeando Pourrat Fuchs (Fra - Sochaux)
 Jimmy Roye (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Laurent Dos Santos (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Florian Aye (Fra - Clermont)
 Yann Boe-Kane (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Dylan Louiserre (Fra - Niort)
 Sekou Baradji (Fra - Red Star)
 Ousmane Cissokho (Fra - Orleans)
 Robin Taillan (Fra - AS Béziers)
 Thierry Ambrose (Fra - Lens)
 Florian Sotoca (Fra - Grenoble)
 41.Aboubakary Kante (Fra - AS Béziers)
 Julien Faussurier (Fra - Brest)
 Vincent Marchetti (Fra - Nancy)
 Jordan Tell (Fra - Orleans)
 Salem M'Bakata (Fra - Sochaux)
 Adrien Monfray (Fra - Orleans)
 Arthur Yamga (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Eden Massouema (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Gaëtan Courtet (Fra - Lorient)
 Thomas Ephestion (Fra - Orleans)
 Loris Nery (Fra - Nancy)
 Marvin Gakpa (Fra - Metz)
 Mathias Autret (Fra - Brest)
 Dylan Saint-Louis (Cgo - Paris FC)
 Cheick Oumar Doucoure (Mli - Lens)
 Julien Masson (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Billy Ketkeophomphone (Lao - Auxerre)
 Hervé Bazile (Hai - Le Havre)
 Alimani Gory (Fra - Le Havre)
 Johan Gastien (Fra - Clermont)
 Christopher Martins (Lux - Troyes)
 Jimmy Giraudon (Fra - Troyes)
 Houboulang Mendes (Fra - Lorient)
 Jordan Faucher (Fra - Red Star)
 Durel Avounou (Cgo - Orleans)
 Gaunthier Gallon (Fra - Orleans)
 Amir Nouri (Fra - AS Béziers)
 Johan Cavalli (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Faycal Rherras (Mar - AS Béziers)
 Jessy Bennet (Fra - Grenoble)
 Gregoire Lefebvre (Fra - Red Star)
 Ryan Sanusi (Bel - Grenoble)
 Mathieu Coutadeur (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Fabien Centonze (Fra - Lens)
 Gauthier Pinaud (Fra - Orleans)
 Valentin Vanbaleghem (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Redouane Kerrouche (Fra - Paris FC)
 Ande Dona Ndoh (Cam - Niort)
 Nando Garcia (Esp - Sochaux)
 Antoine Rabillard (Fra - AS Béziers)
 Matthieu Udol (Fra - Metz)
 Nama Fofana (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Ryad Nouri (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Jerome Phojo (Fra - Clermont)
 Ebenezer Assifuah (Gha - Le Havre)
 Arial Mendy (Sén - Lens)
 Goduine Koyalipou (Fra - Niort)
 Jonathan Tinhan (Fra - Troyes)
 Benjamin Nivet (Fra - Troyes)
 Antoine Leautey (Fra - Niort)
 Thomas Ayasse (Fra - Brest)
 Michael Jose Barreto (Fra - Auxerre)
 Sébastien Roudet (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Jean-Baptiste Pierazzi (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Mourad Satli (Fra - Red Star)
 Azevedo (Bré - Paris FC)
 David Gomis (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Jean-Pascal Fontaine (Fra - Le Havre)
 Faneva Andriatsima (Mad - Clermont)
 Jimmy Cabot (Fra - Lorient)
 Lorenzo Rajot (Fra - Clermont)
 Joris Sainati (Fra - Lorient)
 Alexandre Bonnet (Fra - Le Havre)
 Ermedin Demirovic (B-H - Sochaux)
 Maxence Derrien (Fra - Red Star)
 Quentin Lecoeuche (Fra - Orleans)
 Yanis Merdji (Fra - Auxerre)
 Souleymane Diarra (Mli - Lens)
 Jonathan Iglesias (Uru - Clermont)
 Julien Lopez (Esp - Paris FC)
 Gaetan Belaud (Fra - Brest)
 Quentin Bernard (Fra - Brest)

Classement par nationalité

Belgique
 1.Ryan Sanusi (Bel - Grenoble)
Espagne
 1.Nando Garcia (Esp - Sochaux)
 Julien Lopez (Esp - Paris FC)
France
 1.Gaëtan Charbonnier (Fra - Brest)
 2.Farid Boulaya (Fra - Metz)
 3.Jessy Pi (Fra - Brest)
 Jeremy Blayac (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Renaud Cohade (Fra - Metz)
 6.Jimmy Roye (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Laurent Dos Santos (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Jeando Pourrat Fuchs (Fra - Sochaux)
 Yoann Court (Fra - Brest)
 Florian Aye (Fra - Clermont)
 Bryan Mbeumo (Fra - Troyes)
 Thierry Ambrose (Fra - Lens)
 Florian Sotoca (Fra - Grenoble)
 Ousmane Cissokho (Fra - Orleans)
 Sekou Baradji (Fra - Red Star)
 Dylan Louiserre (Fra - Niort)
 Yann Boe-Kane (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Robin Taillan (Fra - AS Béziers)
 Kenji Van Boto (Fra - Auxerre)
 Thomas Delaine (Fra - Metz)
 Franck Honorat (Fra - Clermont)
 Yoane Wissa (Fra - Lorient)
 Mehdy Guezoui (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Alexis Claude (Fra - Lorient)
 Gaetan Robail (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Vincent Le Goff (Fra - Lorient)
 Florian Raspentino (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Bryan Pelé (Fra - Troyes)
 Kevin Fortune (Fra - Troyes)
 Mathias Pereira-Lage (Fra - Clermont)
 31.Benjamin Nivet (Fra - Troyes)
 Jonathan Tinhan (Fra - Troyes)
 Antoine Leautey (Fra - Niort)
 Sébastien Roudet (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Goduine Koyalipou (Fra - Niort)
 Jean-Baptiste Pierazzi (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Michael Jose Barreto (Fra - Auxerre)
 Thomas Ayasse (Fra - Brest)
 Antoine Rabillard (Fra - AS Béziers)
 Mourad Satli (Fra - Red Star)
 Matthieu Udol (Fra - Metz)
 Nama Fofana (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Jerome Phojo (Fra - Clermont)
 Ryad Nouri (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Joris Sainati (Fra - Lorient)
 Yanis Merdji (Fra - Auxerre)
 Gaetan Belaud (Fra - Brest)
 Redouane Kerrouche (Fra - Paris FC)
 Quentin Bernard (Fra - Brest)
 Quentin Lecoeuche (Fra - Orleans)
 Maxence Derrien (Fra - Red Star)
 Jean-Pascal Fontaine (Fra - Le Havre)
 David Gomis (Fra - Gazélec Ajaccio)
 Jimmy Cabot (Fra - Lorient)
 Lorenzo Rajot (Fra - Clermont)
 Alexandre Bonnet (Fra - Le Havre)
 Julien Masson (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Marvin Gakpa (Fra - Metz)
 Loris Nery (Fra - Nancy)
 Thomas Ephestion (Fra - Orleans)
 Mathias Autret (Fra - Brest)
 Gaëtan Courtet (Fra - Lorient)
 Eden Massouema (Fra - Valenciennes)
 Vincent Marchetti (Fra - Nancy)
 Julien Faussurier (Fra - Brest)
 Aboubakary Kante (Fra - AS Béziers)
 Jordan Tell (Fra - Orleans)
 Salem M'Bakata (Fra - Sochaux)
 Arthur Yamga (Fra - Chateauroux)
 Adrien Monfray (Fra - Orleans)
 Alimani Gory (Fra - Le Havre)
 Gregoire Lefebvre (Fra - Red Star)
 Jessy Bennet (Fra - Grenoble)
 Mathieu Coutadeur (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Gauthier Pinaud (Fra - Orleans)
 Fabien Centonze (Fra - Lens)
 Johan Cavalli (Fra - Ajaccio)
 Amir Nouri (Fra - AS Béziers)
 Jimmy Giraudon (Fra - Troyes)
 Johan Gastien (Fra - Clermont)
 Houboulang Mendes (Fra - Lorient)
 Jordan Faucher (Fra - Red Star)
 Gaunthier Gallon (Fra - Orleans)
 Valentin Vanbaleghem (Fra - Chateauroux)
Brésil
 1.Azevedo (Bré - Paris FC)
Cameroun
 1.Franklin Wadja Tchantcho (Cam - Lorient)
 2.Ande Dona Ndoh (Cam - Niort)
Ghana
 1.Ebenezer Assifuah (Gha - Le Havre)
Maroc
 1.Faycal Rherras (Mar - AS Béziers)
Uruguay
 1.Jonathan Iglesias (Uru - Clermont)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Ermedin Demirovic (B-H - Sochaux)
Luxembourg
 1.Christopher Martins (Lux - Troyes)
Algérie
 1.Walid Mesloub (Alg - Lens)
 Zinedine Ferhat (Alg - Le Havre)
 3.Karim Ziani (Alg - Orleans)
Comores
 1.Youssuf M'Changama (Com - Grenoble)
Congo
 1.Dylan Saint-Louis (Cgo - Paris FC)
 Durel Avounou (Cgo - Orleans)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Victorien Angban (CIv - Metz)
Guinée
 1.Fode Camara (Gui - Gazélec Ajaccio)
Madagascar
 1.Faneva Andriatsima (Mad - Clermont)
Mali
 1.Souleymane Diarra (Mli - Lens)
 Cheick Oumar Doucoure (Mli - Lens)
Sénégal
 1.Habib Diallo (Sén - Metz)
 2.Yannick Arthur Gomis (Sén - Lens)
 3.Joseph Romeric Lopy (Sén - Orleans)
 4.Arial Mendy (Sén - Lens)
Haïti
 1.Hervé Bazile (Hai - Le Havre)
Laos
 1.Billy Ketkeophomphone (Lao - Auxerre)