Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

2e Bundesliga
 1.Simon Terodde (All - Cologne)13 
 2.Robert Glatzel (All - Heidenheim)
 Philipp Klement (All - Paderborn)
 4.Marco Gruettner (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Daniel Keita-Ruel (All - Greuther Furth)
 6.Pierre-Michel Lasogga (All - Hambourg)
 Marc Schnatterer (All - Heidenheim)
 Lukas Hinterseer (Aut - Bochum)
 Moussa Koné (Sén - Dresde)
 10.Philip Tuerpitz (All - Magdeburg)
 Christian Beck (All - Magdeburg)
 Tobias Mohr (All - Greuther Furth)
 Sargis Adamyan (Arm - Jahn Regensburg)
 Tom Weilandt (All - Bochum)
 Christopher Buchtmann (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Sebastian Andersson (Suè - Union Berlin)
 Tobias Kempe (All - Darmstadt)
 18.Grischa Prömel (All - Union Berlin)
 Fabian Schleusener (All - Sandhausen)
 Henk Veerman (P-B - Sankt Pauli)
 Jan George (É-U - Jahn Regensburg)
 Bernhard Tekpetey (Gha - Paderborn)
 Pascal Testroet (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Nikola Dovedan (Aut - Heidenheim)
 Akaki Gogia (All - Union Berlin)
 Alexander Muehling (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (Fer - Bielefeld)
 Serdar Dursun (Tur - Darmstadt)
 29.Khaled Narey (All - Hambourg)
 Sven Michel (All - Paderborn)
 Sami Allagui (Tun - Sankt Pauli)
 Dimitrij Nazarov (Aze - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Andrew Wooten (É-U - Sandhausen)
 Andreas Voglsammer (All - Bielefeld)
 Dimitrios Diamantakos (Grè - Sankt Pauli)
 Aias Aosman (All - Dresde)
 David Kinsombi (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Philipp Klingmann (All - Sandhausen)
 Benjamin Girth (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Cauly Oliveira Souza (Bré - Duisburg)
 Thorsten Rocher (Aut - Ingolstadt)
 Lewis Holtby (All - Hambourg)
 Kevin Wolze (All - Duisburg)
 Christian Clemens (All - Cologne)
 Silvere Ganvoula (Cgo - Bochum)
 Fabian Klos (All - Bielefeld)
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer (Aut - Ingolstadt)
 Sonny Kittel (All - Ingolstadt)
 Jhon Córdoba (Col - Cologne)
 Janni Serra (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Richard Neudecker (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Erich Berko (All - Dresde)
 Marcel Heller (All - Darmstadt)
 54.Stanislav Iljutcenko (All - Duisburg)
 Mathias Honsak (Aut - Holstein Kiel)
 Sebastian Polter (All - Union Berlin)
 Ben Zolinski (All - Paderborn)
 Aytac Sulu (Tur - Darmstadt)
 Marcel Correia (Por - Jahn Regensburg)
 Felix Lohkemper (All - Magdeburg)
 Tobias Schwede (All - Paderborn)
 Mario Kvesic (B-H - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Sebastian Vasiliadis (Grè - Paderborn)
 Marcel Costly (All - Magdeburg)
 Roberto Massimo (Gha - Bielefeld)
 Florian Hartherz (All - Bielefeld)
 Stefan Kutschke (All - Ingolstadt)
 Denis Linsmayer (All - Sandhausen)
 Philipp Riese (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Jonas Hector (All - Cologne)
 Rafal Gikiewicz (Pol - Union Berlin)
 Sebastian Griesbeck (All - Heidenheim)
 Stephan Salger (All - Bielefeld)
 Joevin Jones (T-T - Darmstadt)
 Heinz Moerschel (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Fabian Reese (All - Greuther Furth)
 Kevin Behrens (All - Sandhausen)
 Marius Buelter (All - Magdeburg)
 Joseph-Claude Gyau (É-U - Duisburg)
 Sebastian Stolze (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Keanu Staude (All - Bielefeld)
 Tim Hoogland (All - Bochum)
 Philip Heise (All - Dresde)
 Emmanuel Iyoha (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 David Atanga (Gha - Greuther Furth)
 Aaron Hunt (All - Hambourg)
 Lukas Daschner (All - Duisburg)
 Robbie Kruse (Aus - Bochum)
 Charlison Benschop (Cur - Ingolstadt)
 Dario Lezcano (Par - Ingolstadt)
 Felix Kroos (All - Union Berlin)
 Marvin Knoll (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Julian Boerner (All - Bielefeld)
 Marcel Franke (Tim - Darmstadt)
 Patrick Weihrauch (All - Bielefeld)
 Daniel Steininger (All - Greuther Furth)
 Lucas Roeser (All - Dresde)
 Klaus Gjasula (All - Paderborn)
 Robert Tesche (All - Bochum)
 Jae-Sung Lee II (CdS - Holstein Kiel)
 Rick van Drongelen (P-B - Hambourg)
 Sidney Sam (All - Bochum)
 Clemens Fandrich (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Lukas Gugganig (Aut - Greuther Furth)
 Lukas Boeder (All - Paderborn)
 Dennis Erdmann (All - Magdeburg)
 Jeremy Dudziak (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Sehrou Guirassy (Fra - Cologne)
 Jan Hochscheidt (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Babacar Gueye (Sén - Paderborn)
 Dennis Kempe (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Anthony Losilla (Fra - Bochum)
 Hee-Chan Hwang (CdS - Hambourg)
 Rafael Czichos (All - Cologne)
 Ryo Miyaichi (Jap - Sankt Pauli)
 Louis Schaub (Aut - Cologne)
 Benedikt Saller (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Julian Green (É-U - Greuther Furth)
 Aaron Seydel (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Jonas Meffert (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Salih Oezcan (All - Cologne)
 Dario Dumic (B-H - Dresde)
 Richard Sukuta-Pasu (All - Duisburg)
 Patrick Schmidt (All - Heidenheim)
 Yosuke Ideguchi (Jap - Greuther Furth)
 Florian Huebner (All - Union Berlin)
 Patrick Ebert (All - Dresde)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Simon Terodde (All - Cologne)13 
 2.Philipp Klement (All - Paderborn)
 Robert Glatzel (All - Heidenheim)
 4.Daniel Keita-Ruel (All - Greuther Furth)
 Marco Gruettner (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 6.Marc Schnatterer (All - Heidenheim)
 Pierre-Michel Lasogga (All - Hambourg)
 8.Christopher Buchtmann (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Tobias Kempe (All - Darmstadt)
 Tom Weilandt (All - Bochum)
 Christian Beck (All - Magdeburg)
 Philip Tuerpitz (All - Magdeburg)
 Tobias Mohr (All - Greuther Furth)
 14.Akaki Gogia (All - Union Berlin)
 Alexander Muehling (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Pascal Testroet (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Fabian Schleusener (All - Sandhausen)
 Grischa Prömel (All - Union Berlin)
 19.Fabian Klos (All - Bielefeld)
 Kevin Wolze (All - Duisburg)
 Sonny Kittel (All - Ingolstadt)
 Lewis Holtby (All - Hambourg)
 Christian Clemens (All - Cologne)
 Richard Neudecker (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Marcel Heller (All - Darmstadt)
 Erich Berko (All - Dresde)
 Janni Serra (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Sven Michel (All - Paderborn)
 Khaled Narey (All - Hambourg)
 Andreas Voglsammer (All - Bielefeld)
 Philipp Klingmann (All - Sandhausen)
 Benjamin Girth (All - Holstein Kiel)
 David Kinsombi (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Aias Aosman (All - Dresde)
 35.Sidney Sam (All - Bochum)
 Clemens Fandrich (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Dennis Erdmann (All - Magdeburg)
 Jeremy Dudziak (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Lukas Boeder (All - Paderborn)
 Patrick Weihrauch (All - Bielefeld)
 Julian Boerner (All - Bielefeld)
 Marvin Knoll (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Jan Hochscheidt (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Daniel Steininger (All - Greuther Furth)
 Robert Tesche (All - Bochum)
 Klaus Gjasula (All - Paderborn)
 Lucas Roeser (All - Dresde)
 Richard Sukuta-Pasu (All - Duisburg)
 Salih Oezcan (All - Cologne)
 Patrick Schmidt (All - Heidenheim)
 Felix Kroos (All - Union Berlin)
 Patrick Ebert (All - Dresde)
 Florian Huebner (All - Union Berlin)
 Jonas Meffert (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Aaron Seydel (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Dennis Kempe (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Rafael Czichos (All - Cologne)
 Benedikt Saller (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Marcel Costly (All - Magdeburg)
 Florian Hartherz (All - Bielefeld)
 Stefan Kutschke (All - Ingolstadt)
 Denis Linsmayer (All - Sandhausen)
 Jonas Hector (All - Cologne)
 Philipp Riese (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Tobias Schwede (All - Paderborn)
 Sebastian Polter (All - Union Berlin)
 Stanislav Iljutcenko (All - Duisburg)
 Ben Zolinski (All - Paderborn)
 Felix Lohkemper (All - Magdeburg)
 Sebastian Griesbeck (All - Heidenheim)
 Stephan Salger (All - Bielefeld)
 Emmanuel Iyoha (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Philip Heise (All - Dresde)
 Aaron Hunt (All - Hambourg)
 Lukas Daschner (All - Duisburg)
 Tim Hoogland (All - Bochum)
 Keanu Staude (All - Bielefeld)
 Fabian Reese (All - Greuther Furth)
 Heinz Moerschel (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Kevin Behrens (All - Sandhausen)
 Marius Buelter (All - Magdeburg)
 Sebastian Stolze (All - Jahn Regensburg)
États-Unis
 1.Jan George (É-U - Jahn Regensburg)
 2.Andrew Wooten (É-U - Sandhausen)
 3.Julian Green (É-U - Greuther Furth)
 Joseph-Claude Gyau (É-U - Duisburg)
France
 1.Sehrou Guirassy (Fra - Cologne)
 Anthony Losilla (Fra - Bochum)
Pays-Bas
 1.Henk Veerman (P-B - Sankt Pauli)
 2.Rick van Drongelen (P-B - Hambourg)
Brésil
 1.Cauly Oliveira Souza (Bré - Duisburg)
Colombie
 1.Jhon Córdoba (Col - Cologne)
Ghana
 1.Bernhard Tekpetey (Gha - Paderborn)
 2.Roberto Massimo (Gha - Bielefeld)
 David Atanga (Gha - Greuther Furth)
Portugal
 1.Marcel Correia (Por - Jahn Regensburg)
Suède
 1.Sebastian Andersson (Suè - Union Berlin)
Arménie
 1.Sargis Adamyan (Arm - Jahn Regensburg)
Autriche
 1.Lukas Hinterseer (Aut - Bochum)
 2.Nikola Dovedan (Aut - Heidenheim)
 3.Konstantin Kerschbaumer (Aut - Ingolstadt)
 Thorsten Rocher (Aut - Ingolstadt)
 5.Lukas Gugganig (Aut - Greuther Furth)
 Louis Schaub (Aut - Cologne)
 Mathias Honsak (Aut - Holstein Kiel)
Azerbaïdjan
 1.Dimitrij Nazarov (Aze - Erzgebirge Aue)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Dario Dumic (B-H - Dresde)
 Mario Kvesic (B-H - Erzgebirge Aue)
Grèce
 1.Dimitrios Diamantakos (Grè - Sankt Pauli)
 2.Sebastian Vasiliadis (Grè - Paderborn)
Îles Féroé
 1.Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (Fer - Bielefeld)
Pologne
 1.Rafal Gikiewicz (Pol - Union Berlin)
Turquie
 1.Serdar Dursun (Tur - Darmstadt)
 2.Aytac Sulu (Tur - Darmstadt)
Paraguay
 1.Dario Lezcano (Par - Ingolstadt)
Congo
 1.Silvere Ganvoula (Cgo - Bochum)
Sénégal
 1.Moussa Koné (Sén - Dresde)
 2.Babacar Gueye (Sén - Paderborn)
Timor Oriental
 1.Marcel Franke (Tim - Darmstadt)
Tunisie
 1.Sami Allagui (Tun - Sankt Pauli)
Curaçao
 1.Charlison Benschop (Cur - Ingolstadt)
Trinité-et-Tobago
 1.Joevin Jones (T-T - Darmstadt)
Australie
 1.Robbie Kruse (Aus - Bochum)
Corée du Sud
 1.Jae-Sung Lee II (CdS - Holstein Kiel)
 Hee-Chan Hwang (CdS - Hambourg)
Japon
 1.Yosuke Ideguchi (Jap - Greuther Furth)
 Ryo Miyaichi (Jap - Sankt Pauli)
Allemagne
 1.Simon Terodde (All - Cologne)13 
 2.Philipp Klement (All - Paderborn)
 Robert Glatzel (All - Heidenheim)
 4.Daniel Keita-Ruel (All - Greuther Furth)
 Marco Gruettner (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 6.Marc Schnatterer (All - Heidenheim)
 Pierre-Michel Lasogga (All - Hambourg)
 8.Christopher Buchtmann (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Tobias Kempe (All - Darmstadt)
 Tom Weilandt (All - Bochum)
 Christian Beck (All - Magdeburg)
 Philip Tuerpitz (All - Magdeburg)
 Tobias Mohr (All - Greuther Furth)
 14.Akaki Gogia (All - Union Berlin)
 Alexander Muehling (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Pascal Testroet (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Fabian Schleusener (All - Sandhausen)
 Grischa Prömel (All - Union Berlin)
 19.Fabian Klos (All - Bielefeld)
 Kevin Wolze (All - Duisburg)
 Sonny Kittel (All - Ingolstadt)
 Lewis Holtby (All - Hambourg)
 Christian Clemens (All - Cologne)
 Richard Neudecker (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Marcel Heller (All - Darmstadt)
 Erich Berko (All - Dresde)
 Janni Serra (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Sven Michel (All - Paderborn)
 Khaled Narey (All - Hambourg)
 Andreas Voglsammer (All - Bielefeld)
 Philipp Klingmann (All - Sandhausen)
 Benjamin Girth (All - Holstein Kiel)
 David Kinsombi (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Aias Aosman (All - Dresde)
 35.Sidney Sam (All - Bochum)
 Clemens Fandrich (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Dennis Erdmann (All - Magdeburg)
 Jeremy Dudziak (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Lukas Boeder (All - Paderborn)
 Patrick Weihrauch (All - Bielefeld)
 Julian Boerner (All - Bielefeld)
 Marvin Knoll (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Jan Hochscheidt (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Daniel Steininger (All - Greuther Furth)
 Robert Tesche (All - Bochum)
 Klaus Gjasula (All - Paderborn)
 Lucas Roeser (All - Dresde)
 Richard Sukuta-Pasu (All - Duisburg)
 Salih Oezcan (All - Cologne)
 Patrick Schmidt (All - Heidenheim)
 Felix Kroos (All - Union Berlin)
 Patrick Ebert (All - Dresde)
 Florian Huebner (All - Union Berlin)
 Jonas Meffert (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Aaron Seydel (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Dennis Kempe (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Rafael Czichos (All - Cologne)
 Benedikt Saller (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Marcel Costly (All - Magdeburg)
 Florian Hartherz (All - Bielefeld)
 Stefan Kutschke (All - Ingolstadt)
 Denis Linsmayer (All - Sandhausen)
 Jonas Hector (All - Cologne)
 Philipp Riese (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Tobias Schwede (All - Paderborn)
 Sebastian Polter (All - Union Berlin)
 Stanislav Iljutcenko (All - Duisburg)
 Ben Zolinski (All - Paderborn)
 Felix Lohkemper (All - Magdeburg)
 Sebastian Griesbeck (All - Heidenheim)
 Stephan Salger (All - Bielefeld)
 Emmanuel Iyoha (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Philip Heise (All - Dresde)
 Aaron Hunt (All - Hambourg)
 Lukas Daschner (All - Duisburg)
 Tim Hoogland (All - Bochum)
 Keanu Staude (All - Bielefeld)
 Fabian Reese (All - Greuther Furth)
 Heinz Moerschel (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Kevin Behrens (All - Sandhausen)
 Marius Buelter (All - Magdeburg)
 Sebastian Stolze (All - Jahn Regensburg)