Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

2e Bundesliga
 1.Louis Schaub (Aut - Cologne)
 Dominick Drexler (All - Cologne)
 3.Marcel Heller (All - Darmstadt)
 Jae-Sung Lee II (CdS - Holstein Kiel)
 Sargis Adamyan (Arm - Jahn Regensburg)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (Fer - Bielefeld)
 Lukas Hinterseer (Aut - Bochum)
 David Atanga (Gha - Greuther Furth)
 9.Nikola Dovedan (Aut - Heidenheim)
 Nils Butzen (All - Magdeburg)
 Marc Schnatterer (All - Heidenheim)
 Maximilian Wittek (All - Greuther Furth)
 Tobias Kempe (All - Darmstadt)
 Andreas Geipl (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Moussa Koné (Sén - Dresde)
 16.Robbie Kruse (Aus - Bochum)
 Henk Veerman (P-B - Sankt Pauli)
 Christian Clemens (All - Cologne)
 Uwe Hünemeier (All - Paderborn)
 Marnon Busch (All - Heidenheim)
 Christian Beck (All - Magdeburg)
 Tobias Mohr (All - Greuther Furth)
 Osayamen Osawe (Ang - Ingolstadt)
 Sebastian Ernst (All - Greuther Furth)
 Manuel Prietl (Aut - Bielefeld)
 Mohamed Draeger (Tun - Paderborn)
 Asger Soerensen (Dan - Jahn Regensburg)
 Marcel Costly (All - Magdeburg)
 Philipp Klement (All - Paderborn)
 Philip Heise (All - Dresde)
 Florian Hartherz (All - Bielefeld)
 Calogero Rizzuto (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Nicolai Rapp (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Janni Serra (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Felix Mueller (All - Sandhausen)
 Linus Wahlqvist (Suè - Dresde)
 Michel Niemeyer (All - Magdeburg)
 Andreas Voglsammer (All - Bielefeld)
 39.Johannes van den Bergh (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Rúrik Gislason (Isl - Sandhausen)
 Emmanuel Iyoha (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Johannes Flum (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Maximilian Thalhammer (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Sebastian Griesbeck (All - Heidenheim)
 Thomas Pledl (All - Ingolstadt)
 Sebastian Polter (All - Union Berlin)
 Kevin Wolze (All - Duisburg)
 Marcel Hartel (All - Union Berlin)
 Jan George (É-U - Jahn Regensburg)
 Ahmet Engin (All - Duisburg)
 Niklas Dorsch (All - Heidenheim)
 Sebastian Andersson (Suè - Union Berlin)
 Jeremy Dudziak (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Hamadi Al Ghaddioui (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Soeren Bertram (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Lasse Sobiech (All - Cologne)
 Pascal Testroet (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Dominik Schmidt (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Fabian Reese (All - Greuther Furth)
 Maximilian Jansen (All - Sandhausen)
 Aias Aosman (All - Dresde)
 Niklas Kreuzer (All - Dresde)
 Johannes Wurtz (All - Darmstadt)
 Robert Glatzel (All - Heidenheim)
 Nils Seufert (All - Bielefeld)
 Alexander Muehling (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Karim Guédé (Svq - Sandhausen)
 Marco Gruettner (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Stefano Celozzi (All - Bochum)
 Khaled Narey (All - Hambourg)
 Lewis Holtby (All - Hambourg)
 Tobias Schwede (All - Paderborn)
 Cedric Brunner (Sui - Bielefeld)
 Marius Buelter (All - Magdeburg)
 Rafal Gikiewicz (Pol - Union Berlin)
 Marcel Risse (All - Cologne)
 David Raum (All - Greuther Furth)
 Julian Green (É-U - Greuther Furth)
 Fabian Kalig (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Christopher Trimmel (Aut - Union Berlin)
 Manuel Schmiedebach (All - Union Berlin)
 Pierre-Michel Lasogga (All - Hambourg)
 Robert Zulj (Aut - Union Berlin)
 Patrick Schmidt (All - Heidenheim)
 Jannes-Kilian Horn (All - Cologne)
 Serdar Dursun (Tur - Darmstadt)
 Tobias Schroeck (All - Ingolstadt)
 Sven Michel (All - Paderborn)
 Dario Lezcano (Par - Ingolstadt)
 David Kinsombi (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Mats Møller Dæhli (Nor - Sankt Pauli)
 Richard Neudecker (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Akaki Gogia (All - Union Berlin)
 Douglas Santos (Bré - Hambourg)
 Danilo Soares (Bré - Bochum)
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer (Aut - Ingolstadt)
 Robert Tesche (All - Bochum)
 Tom Weilandt (All - Bochum)
 Mathias Honsak (Aut - Holstein Kiel)
 Leo Lacroix (Sui - Hambourg)
 Jann-Fiete Arp (All - Hambourg)
 Marvin Knoll (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Marco Höger (All - Cologne)
 Ersin Zehir (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Sehrou Guirassy (Fra - Cologne)
 Sebastian Vasiliadis (Grè - Paderborn)
 Christoph Moritz (All - Hambourg)
 Leart Paqarada (Kos - Sandhausen)
 Sebastian Freis (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Jonathan Clauss (Fra - Bielefeld)
 Philipp Riese (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Ben Zolinski (All - Paderborn)
 Christopher Buchtmann (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Waldemar Sobota (Pol - Sankt Pauli)
 Cauly Oliveira Souza (Bré - Duisburg)
 Felix Kroos (All - Union Berlin)
 Kingsley Schindler (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Sebastian Maier (All - Bochum)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Dominick Drexler (All - Cologne)
 2.Marcel Heller (All - Darmstadt)
 3.Andreas Geipl (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Maximilian Wittek (All - Greuther Furth)
 Tobias Kempe (All - Darmstadt)
 Nils Butzen (All - Magdeburg)
 Marc Schnatterer (All - Heidenheim)
 8.Calogero Rizzuto (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Florian Hartherz (All - Bielefeld)
 Marcel Costly (All - Magdeburg)
 Nicolai Rapp (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Philip Heise (All - Dresde)
 Felix Mueller (All - Sandhausen)
 Andreas Voglsammer (All - Bielefeld)
 Michel Niemeyer (All - Magdeburg)
 Janni Serra (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Philipp Klement (All - Paderborn)
 Uwe Hünemeier (All - Paderborn)
 Christian Clemens (All - Cologne)
 Marnon Busch (All - Heidenheim)
 Christian Beck (All - Magdeburg)
 Sebastian Ernst (All - Greuther Furth)
 Tobias Mohr (All - Greuther Furth)
 24.Akaki Gogia (All - Union Berlin)
 Richard Neudecker (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Robert Tesche (All - Bochum)
 David Kinsombi (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Tom Weilandt (All - Bochum)
 Pierre-Michel Lasogga (All - Hambourg)
 Manuel Schmiedebach (All - Union Berlin)
 Patrick Schmidt (All - Heidenheim)
 Jannes-Kilian Horn (All - Cologne)
 Sven Michel (All - Paderborn)
 Tobias Schroeck (All - Ingolstadt)
 Sebastian Maier (All - Bochum)
 Christopher Buchtmann (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Ben Zolinski (All - Paderborn)
 Philipp Riese (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Fabian Kalig (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Kingsley Schindler (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Felix Kroos (All - Union Berlin)
 Sebastian Freis (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Marvin Knoll (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Jann-Fiete Arp (All - Hambourg)
 Marco Höger (All - Cologne)
 Ersin Zehir (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Christoph Moritz (All - Hambourg)
 Fabian Reese (All - Greuther Furth)
 Niklas Dorsch (All - Heidenheim)
 Ahmet Engin (All - Duisburg)
 Jeremy Dudziak (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Lasse Sobiech (All - Cologne)
 Soeren Bertram (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Hamadi Al Ghaddioui (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Marcel Hartel (All - Union Berlin)
 Kevin Wolze (All - Duisburg)
 Emmanuel Iyoha (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Johannes van den Bergh (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Johannes Flum (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Maximilian Thalhammer (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Sebastian Polter (All - Union Berlin)
 Thomas Pledl (All - Ingolstadt)
 Sebastian Griesbeck (All - Heidenheim)
 Pascal Testroet (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Dominik Schmidt (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Tobias Schwede (All - Paderborn)
 Lewis Holtby (All - Hambourg)
 Khaled Narey (All - Hambourg)
 Marius Buelter (All - Magdeburg)
 David Raum (All - Greuther Furth)
 Marcel Risse (All - Cologne)
 Stefano Celozzi (All - Bochum)
 Marco Gruettner (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Niklas Kreuzer (All - Dresde)
 Aias Aosman (All - Dresde)
 Maximilian Jansen (All - Sandhausen)
 Johannes Wurtz (All - Darmstadt)
 Robert Glatzel (All - Heidenheim)
 Alexander Muehling (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Nils Seufert (All - Bielefeld)
Angleterre
 1.Osayamen Osawe (Ang - Ingolstadt)
États-Unis
 1.Jan George (É-U - Jahn Regensburg)
 Julian Green (É-U - Greuther Furth)
France
 1.Jonathan Clauss (Fra - Bielefeld)
 Sehrou Guirassy (Fra - Cologne)
Pays-Bas
 1.Henk Veerman (P-B - Sankt Pauli)
Brésil
 1.Douglas Santos (Bré - Hambourg)
 Danilo Soares (Bré - Bochum)
 Cauly Oliveira Souza (Bré - Duisburg)
Danemark
 1.Asger Soerensen (Dan - Jahn Regensburg)
Ghana
 1.David Atanga (Gha - Greuther Furth)
Suède
 1.Linus Wahlqvist (Suè - Dresde)
 2.Sebastian Andersson (Suè - Union Berlin)
Suisse
 1.Leo Lacroix (Sui - Hambourg)
 Cedric Brunner (Sui - Bielefeld)
Arménie
 1.Sargis Adamyan (Arm - Jahn Regensburg)
Autriche
 1.Louis Schaub (Aut - Cologne)
 2.Lukas Hinterseer (Aut - Bochum)
 3.Nikola Dovedan (Aut - Heidenheim)
 4.Manuel Prietl (Aut - Bielefeld)
 5.Konstantin Kerschbaumer (Aut - Ingolstadt)
 Robert Zulj (Aut - Union Berlin)
 Christopher Trimmel (Aut - Union Berlin)
 Mathias Honsak (Aut - Holstein Kiel)
Grèce
 1.Sebastian Vasiliadis (Grè - Paderborn)
Îles Féroé
 1.Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (Fer - Bielefeld)
Islande
 1.Rúrik Gislason (Isl - Sandhausen)
Norvège
 1.Mats Møller Dæhli (Nor - Sankt Pauli)
Pologne
 1.Waldemar Sobota (Pol - Sankt Pauli)
 Rafal Gikiewicz (Pol - Union Berlin)
Slovaquie
 1.Karim Guédé (Svq - Sandhausen)
Turquie
 1.Serdar Dursun (Tur - Darmstadt)
Paraguay
 1.Dario Lezcano (Par - Ingolstadt)
Sénégal
 1.Moussa Koné (Sén - Dresde)
Tunisie
 1.Mohamed Draeger (Tun - Paderborn)
Australie
 1.Robbie Kruse (Aus - Bochum)
Corée du Sud
 1.Jae-Sung Lee II (CdS - Holstein Kiel)
Kosovo
 1.Leart Paqarada (Kos - Sandhausen)
Allemagne
 1.Dominick Drexler (All - Cologne)
 2.Marcel Heller (All - Darmstadt)
 3.Andreas Geipl (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Maximilian Wittek (All - Greuther Furth)
 Tobias Kempe (All - Darmstadt)
 Nils Butzen (All - Magdeburg)
 Marc Schnatterer (All - Heidenheim)
 8.Calogero Rizzuto (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Florian Hartherz (All - Bielefeld)
 Marcel Costly (All - Magdeburg)
 Nicolai Rapp (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Philip Heise (All - Dresde)
 Felix Mueller (All - Sandhausen)
 Andreas Voglsammer (All - Bielefeld)
 Michel Niemeyer (All - Magdeburg)
 Janni Serra (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Philipp Klement (All - Paderborn)
 Uwe Hünemeier (All - Paderborn)
 Christian Clemens (All - Cologne)
 Marnon Busch (All - Heidenheim)
 Christian Beck (All - Magdeburg)
 Sebastian Ernst (All - Greuther Furth)
 Tobias Mohr (All - Greuther Furth)
 24.Akaki Gogia (All - Union Berlin)
 Richard Neudecker (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Robert Tesche (All - Bochum)
 David Kinsombi (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Tom Weilandt (All - Bochum)
 Pierre-Michel Lasogga (All - Hambourg)
 Manuel Schmiedebach (All - Union Berlin)
 Patrick Schmidt (All - Heidenheim)
 Jannes-Kilian Horn (All - Cologne)
 Sven Michel (All - Paderborn)
 Tobias Schroeck (All - Ingolstadt)
 Sebastian Maier (All - Bochum)
 Christopher Buchtmann (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Ben Zolinski (All - Paderborn)
 Philipp Riese (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Fabian Kalig (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Kingsley Schindler (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Felix Kroos (All - Union Berlin)
 Sebastian Freis (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Marvin Knoll (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Jann-Fiete Arp (All - Hambourg)
 Marco Höger (All - Cologne)
 Ersin Zehir (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Christoph Moritz (All - Hambourg)
 Fabian Reese (All - Greuther Furth)
 Niklas Dorsch (All - Heidenheim)
 Ahmet Engin (All - Duisburg)
 Jeremy Dudziak (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Lasse Sobiech (All - Cologne)
 Soeren Bertram (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Hamadi Al Ghaddioui (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Marcel Hartel (All - Union Berlin)
 Kevin Wolze (All - Duisburg)
 Emmanuel Iyoha (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Johannes van den Bergh (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Johannes Flum (All - Sankt Pauli)
 Maximilian Thalhammer (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Sebastian Polter (All - Union Berlin)
 Thomas Pledl (All - Ingolstadt)
 Sebastian Griesbeck (All - Heidenheim)
 Pascal Testroet (All - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Dominik Schmidt (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Tobias Schwede (All - Paderborn)
 Lewis Holtby (All - Hambourg)
 Khaled Narey (All - Hambourg)
 Marius Buelter (All - Magdeburg)
 David Raum (All - Greuther Furth)
 Marcel Risse (All - Cologne)
 Stefano Celozzi (All - Bochum)
 Marco Gruettner (All - Jahn Regensburg)
 Niklas Kreuzer (All - Dresde)
 Aias Aosman (All - Dresde)
 Maximilian Jansen (All - Sandhausen)
 Johannes Wurtz (All - Darmstadt)
 Robert Glatzel (All - Heidenheim)
 Alexander Muehling (All - Holstein Kiel)
 Nils Seufert (All - Bielefeld)