Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Liga Portugal
 1.Dyego Sousa (Bré - Braga)
 2.Vincent Aboubakar (Cam - Porto)
 Ricardo Horta (Por - Braga)
 Pizzi (Por - Benfica)
 Wilson Eduardo (Por - Braga)
 Shoya Nakajima (Jap - Portimonense)
 7.Nani (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Fernando Santos (Bré - Santa Clara)
 Bryan Rochez (Hnd - Nacional)
 Gelson (Ago - Rio Ave)
 Rafa Silva (Por - Benfica)
 Osama Rashid (Irk - Santa Clara)
 Hildeberto Pereira (Por - Setúbal)
 Vítor Gomes (Por - Aves)
 André André (Por - Guimarães)
 Vinicius (Bré - Rio Ave)
 17.Thiago Santana (Bré - Santa Clara)
 Fábio Cardoso (Por - Santa Clara)
 Pablo (Bré - Braga)
 Alhassane Keita (Gui - Belenenses)
 Alexandre Guedes (Por - Guimarães)
 Federico Falcone (Arg - Boavista)
 Wenderson Galeno (Por - Rio Ave)
 António Xavier (Por - Tondela)
 Gevorg Ghazaryan (Arm - Chaves)
 Fredy Montero (Col - Sporting Portugal)
 Haris Seferovic (Sui - Benfica)
 Joao Felix (Por - Benfica)
 Wilson Manafa (Por - Portimonense)
 Bruno Fernandes (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Bas Dost (P-B - Sporting Portugal)
 Edinho (Por - Feirense)
 Yacine Brahimi (Alg - Porto)
 Fredy (Ago - Belenenses)
 Marcao (Bré - Chaves)
 Heri (Por - Moreirense)
 37.Sérgio Oliveira (Por - Porto)
 João Schmidt (Bré - Rio Ave)
 Tiago Silva (Por - Feirense)
 Marius Mouandilmadji (Tcd - Porto)
 Franco Cervi (Arg - Benfica)
 Paulinho (Bré - Portimonense)
 Jesús Corona (Mex - Porto)
 Rochinha aka Diogo Filipe Costa Rocha (Por - Boavista)
 Moussa Marega (Mli - Porto)
 Rodrigo Pinho (Bré - Marítimo)
 Gabrielzinho (Bré - Rio Ave)
 Eduardo Salvio (Arg - Benfica)
 Alex Grimaldo (Esp - Benfica)
 Hector Herrera (Mex - Porto)
 Facundo Ferreyra (Arg - Benfica)
 Ola John (P-B - Guimarães)
 Bruno Moreira (Por - Rio Ave)
 Joao Costa (Por - Setúbal)
 Kalindi (Bré - Nacional)
 David Bruno (Por - Tondela)
 Guillermo Celis (Col - Guimarães)
 Jorge Correa (Arg - Marítimo)
 Joao Carlos (Bré - Portimonense)
 Sebastián Coates (Uru - Sporting Portugal)
 Jhonder Cadiz (Ven - Setúbal)
 Nuno Valente (Por - Setúbal)
 Ânderson Miguel da Silva "Nenê" (Bré - Moreirense)
 Tiquinho (Bré - Porto)
 Rafael Lopes (Por - Boavista)
 Pedro Nuno (Por - Moreirense)
 Yordan Osorio (Ven - Guimarães)
 Denis Pineda (Slv - Santa Clara)
 Zainadine Júnior (Moz - Marítimo)
 Dener Clemente (Bré - Portimonense)
 Leandro Barrera (Arg - Marítimo)
 William (Bré - Chaves)
 Fábio Sturgeon (Por - Feirense)
 Lucas Africo (Bré - Marítimo)
 Tabata (Bré - Portimonense)
 André Claro (Por - Boavista)
 Juan Delgado (Chl - Tondela)
 Derley (Bré - Aves)
 Ze Manuel (Por - Santa Clara)
 Perdigão (Bré - Chaves)
 Otavio (Bré - Porto)
 Alex Telles (Bré - Porto)
 Damien Furtado (Fra - Rio Ave)
 Nildo Petrolina (Bré - Aves)
 Pablo Sabbag (Col - Tondela)
 Andre Pereira (Por - Porto)
 Tozé (Por - Guimarães)
 Alhassan Wakaso (Gha - Guimarães)
 João Aurélio (Por - Moreirense)
 Witi (Moz - Nacional)
 Zéquinha (Por - Setúbal)
 Jovane Cabral (C-V - Sporting Portugal)
 Talocha (Por - Boavista)
 Joao Palhinha (Por - Braga)
 Rodrigo Defendi (Bré - Aves)
 David Simão (Por - Boavista)
 Davidson (Bré - Guimarães)
 Joao Camacho (Por - Nacional)
 Éber Bessa (Bré - Setúbal)
 Sergio Pena (Pér - Tondela)
 Joel (Cam - Marítimo)
 Diogo Leite (Por - Porto)

Classement par nationalité

Espagne
 1.Alex Grimaldo (Esp - Benfica)
France
 1.Damien Furtado (Fra - Rio Ave)
Pays-Bas
 1.Bas Dost (P-B - Sporting Portugal)
 2.Ola John (P-B - Guimarães)
Argentine
 1.Federico Falcone (Arg - Boavista)
 2.Leandro Barrera (Arg - Marítimo)
 Facundo Ferreyra (Arg - Benfica)
 Eduardo Salvio (Arg - Benfica)
 Franco Cervi (Arg - Benfica)
 Jorge Correa (Arg - Marítimo)
Brésil
 1.Dyego Sousa (Bré - Braga)
 2.Vinicius (Bré - Rio Ave)
 Fernando Santos (Bré - Santa Clara)
 4.Marcao (Bré - Chaves)
 Pablo (Bré - Braga)
 Thiago Santana (Bré - Santa Clara)
 7.Alex Telles (Bré - Porto)
 Otavio (Bré - Porto)
 Perdigão (Bré - Chaves)
 Nildo Petrolina (Bré - Aves)
 Lucas Africo (Bré - Marítimo)
 William (Bré - Chaves)
 Tabata (Bré - Portimonense)
 Derley (Bré - Aves)
 Éber Bessa (Bré - Setúbal)
 Davidson (Bré - Guimarães)
 Dener Clemente (Bré - Portimonense)
 Rodrigo Defendi (Bré - Aves)
 Gabrielzinho (Bré - Rio Ave)
 Rodrigo Pinho (Bré - Marítimo)
 João Schmidt (Bré - Rio Ave)
 Paulinho (Bré - Portimonense)
 Tiquinho (Bré - Porto)
 Ânderson Miguel da Silva "Nenê" (Bré - Moreirense)
 Kalindi (Bré - Nacional)
 Joao Carlos (Bré - Portimonense)
Cameroun
 1.Vincent Aboubakar (Cam - Porto)
 2.Joel (Cam - Marítimo)
Colombie
 1.Fredy Montero (Col - Sporting Portugal)
 2.Pablo Sabbag (Col - Tondela)
 Guillermo Celis (Col - Guimarães)
Ghana
 1.Alhassan Wakaso (Gha - Guimarães)
Mexique
 1.Hector Herrera (Mex - Porto)
 Jesús Corona (Mex - Porto)
Portugal
 1.Pizzi (Por - Benfica)
 Wilson Eduardo (Por - Braga)
 Ricardo Horta (Por - Braga)
 4.Vítor Gomes (Por - Aves)
 André André (Por - Guimarães)
 Hildeberto Pereira (Por - Setúbal)
 Nani (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Rafa Silva (Por - Benfica)
 9.Bruno Fernandes (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Wilson Manafa (Por - Portimonense)
 Joao Felix (Por - Benfica)
 Heri (Por - Moreirense)
 Edinho (Por - Feirense)
 Fábio Cardoso (Por - Santa Clara)
 Alexandre Guedes (Por - Guimarães)
 António Xavier (Por - Tondela)
 Wenderson Galeno (Por - Rio Ave)
 18.Ze Manuel (Por - Santa Clara)
 Fábio Sturgeon (Por - Feirense)
 Andre Pereira (Por - Porto)
 André Claro (Por - Boavista)
 Zéquinha (Por - Setúbal)
 Joao Camacho (Por - Nacional)
 Diogo Leite (Por - Porto)
 David Simão (Por - Boavista)
 João Aurélio (Por - Moreirense)
 Joao Palhinha (Por - Braga)
 Talocha (Por - Boavista)
 Tozé (Por - Guimarães)
 Rochinha aka Diogo Filipe Costa Rocha (Por - Boavista)
 Sérgio Oliveira (Por - Porto)
 Tiago Silva (Por - Feirense)
 Bruno Moreira (Por - Rio Ave)
 Joao Costa (Por - Setúbal)
 Rafael Lopes (Por - Boavista)
 Pedro Nuno (Por - Moreirense)
 Nuno Valente (Por - Setúbal)
 David Bruno (Por - Tondela)
Suisse
 1.Haris Seferovic (Sui - Benfica)
Uruguay
 1.Sebastián Coates (Uru - Sporting Portugal)
Arménie
 1.Gevorg Ghazaryan (Arm - Chaves)
Chili
 1.Juan Delgado (Chl - Tondela)
Pérou
 1.Sergio Pena (Pér - Tondela)
Venezuela
 1.Yordan Osorio (Ven - Guimarães)
 Jhonder Cadiz (Ven - Setúbal)
Algérie
 1.Yacine Brahimi (Alg - Porto)
Angola
 1.Gelson (Ago - Rio Ave)
 2.Fredy (Ago - Belenenses)
Cap-Vert
 1.Jovane Cabral (C-V - Sporting Portugal)
Guinée
 1.Alhassane Keita (Gui - Belenenses)
Mali
 1.Moussa Marega (Mli - Porto)
Mozambique
 1.Witi (Moz - Nacional)
 Zainadine Júnior (Moz - Marítimo)
Tchad
 1.Marius Mouandilmadji (Tcd - Porto)
Honduras
 1.Bryan Rochez (Hnd - Nacional)
Salvador
 1.Denis Pineda (Slv - Santa Clara)
Irak
 1.Osama Rashid (Irk - Santa Clara)
Japon
 1.Shoya Nakajima (Jap - Portimonense)