Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

Portugal Liga NOS
 1.Pizzi (Por - Benfica)12 
 2.Bruno Fernandes (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 André Almeida (Por - Benfica)
 4.Otavio (Bré - Porto)
 5.Alex Telles (Bré - Porto)
 António Xavier (Por - Tondela)
 Nuno Sequeira (Por - Braga)
 Jesús Corona (Mex - Porto)
 Shoya Nakajima (Jap - Portimonense)
 Alex Grimaldo (Esp - Benfica)
 Chiquinho (Por - Moreirense)
 Moussa Marega (Mli - Porto)
 13.Fredy (Ago - Belenenses)
 Arsénio (Por - Moreirense)
 Éber Bessa (Bré - Setúbal)
 Haris Seferovic (Sui - Benfica)
 Matheus (Bré - Rio Ave)
 Sergio Pena (Pér - Tondela)
 Tomané (Por - Tondela)
 Nani (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Joao Felix (Por - Benfica)
 Rafa Soares (Por - Guimarães)
 Dyego Sousa (Bré - Braga)
 Witi (Moz - Nacional)
 25.Ricardo Horta (Por - Braga)
 Andrija Živkovic (Ser - Benfica)
 Denis Pineda (Slv - Santa Clara)
 Wilson Manafa (Por - Portimonense)
 Patrick (Bré - Santa Clara)
 Diogo Viana (Por - Belenenses)
 Fransérgio aka Fransergio Rodrigues Barbosa (Bré - Braga)
 Gelson (Ago - Rio Ave)
 Fábio Sturgeon (Por - Feirense)
 Frédéric Mendy (GBi - Setúbal)
 Wenderson Galeno (Por - Rio Ave)
 Brayan Riascos (Col - Nacional)
 Alfredo Stephens (Pan - Santa Clara)
 Davidson (Bré - Guimarães)
 Marcos Acuna (Arg - Sporting Portugal)
 Pedro Nuno (Por - Moreirense)
 Claudemir aka Claudemir de Souza (Bré - Braga)
 Abdoulay Diaby (Mli - Sporting Portugal)
 43.Carraça (Por - Boavista)
 Diego Lopes (Bré - Rio Ave)
 Ruben Macedo (Por - Chaves)
 Dener Clemente (Bré - Portimonense)
 Franco Cervi (Arg - Benfica)
 Nuno Pinto (Por - Setúbal)
 Mama Samba Balde (GBi - Aves)
 Bruno Lamas (Bré - Santa Clara)
 Jhonder Cadiz (Ven - Setúbal)
 Ewerton da Silva Pereira (Bré - Portimonense)
 Gedson Fernandes (Por - Benfica)
 Fredy Montero (Col - Sporting Portugal)
 Maxi Pereira (Uru - Porto)
 Fábio Coentrão (Por - Rio Ave)
 Rúben Micael (Por - Setúbal)
 Rodrigo Alves (Bré - Aves)
 Edu Machado (Por - Boavista)
 Juan Delgado (Chl - Tondela)
 Aleksandar Palocevic (Ser - Nacional)
 Tozé (Por - Guimarães)
 Eduardo Salvio (Arg - Benfica)
 Jota (Por - Nacional)
 Avtandil Ebralidze (Géo - Chaves)
 Stefan Ristovski (Mac - Sporting Portugal)
 Joao Camacho (Por - Nacional)
 Tabata (Bré - Portimonense)
 Edgar Costa (Por - Marítimo)
 Jovane Cabral (C-V - Sporting Portugal)
 Fabio Espinho (Por - Boavista)
 João Novais (Por - Braga)
 Rafael Costa (Bré - Boavista)
 Fernando Santos (Bré - Santa Clara)
 David Bruno (Por - Tondela)
 Osama Rashid (Irk - Santa Clara)
 Nildo Petrolina (Bré - Aves)
 78.João Aurélio (Por - Moreirense)
 Diogo Coelho (Por - Nacional)
 Sérgio Marakis (Por - Nacional)
 Tiago Silva (Por - Feirense)
 Paulinho (Bré - Portimonense)
 Gevorg Ghazaryan (Arm - Chaves)
 Martin Chrien (Svq - Santa Clara)
 Rafael Lopes (Por - Boavista)
 Xadas (Por - Braga)
 Bruno Viana (Bré - Braga)
 Rochinha aka Diogo Filipe Costa Rocha (Por - Boavista)
 Bas Dost (P-B - Sporting Portugal)
 Licá (Por - Belenenses)
 Gonçalo Silva (Por - Belenenses)
 Diogo Figueiras (Por - Braga)
 Joao Gamboa (Por - Marítimo)
 Tiquinho (Bré - Porto)
 Anderson Carvalho (Bré - Santa Clara)
 Nadjack (GBi - Rio Ave)
 Murilo (Bré - Rio Ave)
 Óliver aka Óliver Torres (Esp - Porto)
 João Paulo Dias Fernandes aka Paulinho (Por - Braga)
 William (Bré - Chaves)
 Vitor Tormena (Bré - Portimonense)
 Andreas Samaris (Grè - Benfica)
 Ivanildo Fernandes (Por - Moreirense)
 Zainadine Júnior (Moz - Marítimo)
 Luquinhas (Bré - Aves)
 Goncalo Cardosso (Por - Boavista)
 André André (Por - Guimarães)
 Sérgio Oliveira (Por - Porto)
 Heri (Por - Moreirense)
 Rodrigo Pinho (Bré - Marítimo)
 Nemanja Gudelj (Ser - Sporting Portugal)
 Vincent Aboubakar (Cam - Porto)
 Joel (Cam - Marítimo)
 Vitor (Bré - Aves)
 David Texeira (Uru - Moreirense)
 Lucas Fernandes (Bré - Portimonense)
 Zéquinha (Por - Setúbal)
 Nikola Jambor (Cro - Rio Ave)
 Jhon Murillo (Ven - Tondela)
 Andre Pereira (Por - Porto)
 Florent Hanin (Fra - Guimarães)
 Welthon (Bré - Guimarães)
 Anthony D'Alberto (Bel - Moreirense)
 Amilton (Bré - Aves)
 Rafa Silva (Por - Benfica)
 Babanco (C-V - Feirense)
 Fabio China (Por - Marítimo)
 Bebeto (Bré - Marítimo)
 João Teixeira (Por - Chaves)
 Ruben Dias (Por - Benfica)
 Eder Militao (Bré - Porto)
 Wilson Eduardo (Por - Braga)
 Joao Palhinha (Por - Braga)
 Joao Afonso (Por - Guimarães)
 Federico Falcone (Arg - Boavista)
 Hamdou Mohamed Elnouni (Lby - Aves)
 Eduardo Antônio Machado Teixeira (Bré - Braga)
 Rafael Crivellaro (Bré - Feirense)
 Emmanuel Hackman (Gha - Portimonense)
 Vítor Gomes (Por - Aves)
 Eduardo (Bré - Belenenses)
 Ousmane Drame (Fra - Belenenses)
 Andre Luis (Bré - Chaves)
 Alexandre Guedes (Por - Guimarães)
 Kalindi (Bré - Nacional)
 Renan Bressan (Blr - Chaves)
 Joao Mendes (Por - Tondela)
 Danilo Pereira (Por - Porto)
 Falaye Sacko (Mli - Guimarães)
 Derley (Bré - Aves)
 Jefferson aka Jefferson Nascimento (Bré - Sporting Portugal)
 Nelson (Por - Aves)
 Gabrielzinho (Bré - Rio Ave)
 Bruno Moreira (Por - Rio Ave)
 Neto aka Angelo Pelegrinelli Neto (Bré - Moreirense)
 Thiago Santana (Bré - Santa Clara)
 Ruben Lima (Por - Moreirense)
 Vítor Bruno (Por - Feirense)
 Bryan Rochez (Hnd - Nacional)
 Ricardo Esgaio (Por - Braga)
 Marcelo Goiano (Bré - Braga)
 Jonathan Lucca (Bré - Belenenses)

Classement par nationalité

Belgique
 1.Anthony D'Alberto (Bel - Moreirense)
Espagne
 1.Alex Grimaldo (Esp - Benfica)
 2.Óliver aka Óliver Torres (Esp - Porto)
France
 1.Ousmane Drame (Fra - Belenenses)
 Florent Hanin (Fra - Guimarães)
Pays-Bas
 1.Bas Dost (P-B - Sporting Portugal)
Argentine
 1.Marcos Acuna (Arg - Sporting Portugal)
 2.Eduardo Salvio (Arg - Benfica)
 Franco Cervi (Arg - Benfica)
 4.Federico Falcone (Arg - Boavista)
Brésil
 1.Otavio (Bré - Porto)
 2.Alex Telles (Bré - Porto)
 3.Dyego Sousa (Bré - Braga)
 Matheus (Bré - Rio Ave)
 Éber Bessa (Bré - Setúbal)
 6.Davidson (Bré - Guimarães)
 Claudemir aka Claudemir de Souza (Bré - Braga)
 Fransérgio aka Fransergio Rodrigues Barbosa (Bré - Braga)
 Patrick (Bré - Santa Clara)
 10.Tabata (Bré - Portimonense)
 Fernando Santos (Bré - Santa Clara)
 Nildo Petrolina (Bré - Aves)
 Rafael Costa (Bré - Boavista)
 Bruno Lamas (Bré - Santa Clara)
 Dener Clemente (Bré - Portimonense)
 Diego Lopes (Bré - Rio Ave)
 Rodrigo Alves (Bré - Aves)
 Ewerton da Silva Pereira (Bré - Portimonense)
 19.Eduardo Antônio Machado Teixeira (Bré - Braga)
 Eduardo (Bré - Belenenses)
 Rafael Crivellaro (Bré - Feirense)
 Amilton (Bré - Aves)
 Welthon (Bré - Guimarães)
 Bebeto (Bré - Marítimo)
 Eder Militao (Bré - Porto)
 Jefferson aka Jefferson Nascimento (Bré - Sporting Portugal)
 Thiago Santana (Bré - Santa Clara)
 Neto aka Angelo Pelegrinelli Neto (Bré - Moreirense)
 Jonathan Lucca (Bré - Belenenses)
 Marcelo Goiano (Bré - Braga)
 Gabrielzinho (Bré - Rio Ave)
 Kalindi (Bré - Nacional)
 Derley (Bré - Aves)
 Andre Luis (Bré - Chaves)
 Tiquinho (Bré - Porto)
 Anderson Carvalho (Bré - Santa Clara)
 Murilo (Bré - Rio Ave)
 Paulinho (Bré - Portimonense)
 Bruno Viana (Bré - Braga)
 William (Bré - Chaves)
 Vitor (Bré - Aves)
 Lucas Fernandes (Bré - Portimonense)
 Rodrigo Pinho (Bré - Marítimo)
 Vitor Tormena (Bré - Portimonense)
 Luquinhas (Bré - Aves)
Cameroun
 1.Joel (Cam - Marítimo)
 Vincent Aboubakar (Cam - Porto)
Colombie
 1.Brayan Riascos (Col - Nacional)
 2.Fredy Montero (Col - Sporting Portugal)
Croatie
 1.Nikola Jambor (Cro - Rio Ave)
Ghana
 1.Emmanuel Hackman (Gha - Portimonense)
Mexique
 1.Jesús Corona (Mex - Porto)
Portugal
 1.Pizzi (Por - Benfica)12 
 2.André Almeida (Por - Benfica)
 Bruno Fernandes (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 4.Chiquinho (Por - Moreirense)
 António Xavier (Por - Tondela)
 Nuno Sequeira (Por - Braga)
 7.Joao Felix (Por - Benfica)
 Nani (Por - Sporting Portugal)
 Rafa Soares (Por - Guimarães)
 Tomané (Por - Tondela)
 Arsénio (Por - Moreirense)
 12.Wenderson Galeno (Por - Rio Ave)
 Pedro Nuno (Por - Moreirense)
 Diogo Viana (Por - Belenenses)
 Ricardo Horta (Por - Braga)
 Fábio Sturgeon (Por - Feirense)
 Wilson Manafa (Por - Portimonense)
 18.Joao Camacho (Por - Nacional)
 Jota (Por - Nacional)
 Tozé (Por - Guimarães)
 Edgar Costa (Por - Marítimo)
 David Bruno (Por - Tondela)
 Fabio Espinho (Por - Boavista)
 João Novais (Por - Braga)
 Nuno Pinto (Por - Setúbal)
 Ruben Macedo (Por - Chaves)
 Carraça (Por - Boavista)
 Edu Machado (Por - Boavista)
 Fábio Coentrão (Por - Rio Ave)
 Rúben Micael (Por - Setúbal)
 Gedson Fernandes (Por - Benfica)
 32.Joao Afonso (Por - Guimarães)
 Joao Palhinha (Por - Braga)
 Wilson Eduardo (Por - Braga)
 Vítor Gomes (Por - Aves)
 Rafa Silva (Por - Benfica)
 Fabio China (Por - Marítimo)
 Ruben Dias (Por - Benfica)
 João Teixeira (Por - Chaves)
 Ruben Lima (Por - Moreirense)
 Bruno Moreira (Por - Rio Ave)
 Vítor Bruno (Por - Feirense)
 Ricardo Esgaio (Por - Braga)
 Nelson (Por - Aves)
 Alexandre Guedes (Por - Guimarães)
 Joao Mendes (Por - Tondela)
 Danilo Pereira (Por - Porto)
 Tiago Silva (Por - Feirense)
 Joao Gamboa (Por - Marítimo)
 Diogo Figueiras (Por - Braga)
 Gonçalo Silva (Por - Belenenses)
 Licá (Por - Belenenses)
 Rochinha aka Diogo Filipe Costa Rocha (Por - Boavista)
 Sérgio Marakis (Por - Nacional)
 Diogo Coelho (Por - Nacional)
 João Aurélio (Por - Moreirense)
 Xadas (Por - Braga)
 Rafael Lopes (Por - Boavista)
 João Paulo Dias Fernandes aka Paulinho (Por - Braga)
 Zéquinha (Por - Setúbal)
 Heri (Por - Moreirense)
 Ivanildo Fernandes (Por - Moreirense)
 Sérgio Oliveira (Por - Porto)
 André André (Por - Guimarães)
 Goncalo Cardosso (Por - Boavista)
 Andre Pereira (Por - Porto)
Serbie
 1.Andrija Živkovic (Ser - Benfica)
 2.Aleksandar Palocevic (Ser - Nacional)
 3.Nemanja Gudelj (Ser - Sporting Portugal)
Suisse
 1.Haris Seferovic (Sui - Benfica)
Uruguay
 1.Maxi Pereira (Uru - Porto)
 2.David Texeira (Uru - Moreirense)
Arménie
 1.Gevorg Ghazaryan (Arm - Chaves)
Bélarus
 1.Renan Bressan (Blr - Chaves)
Géorgie
 1.Avtandil Ebralidze (Géo - Chaves)
Grèce
 1.Andreas Samaris (Grè - Benfica)
Macédoine
 1.Stefan Ristovski (Mac - Sporting Portugal)
Slovaquie
 1.Martin Chrien (Svq - Santa Clara)
Chili
 1.Juan Delgado (Chl - Tondela)
Pérou
 1.Sergio Pena (Pér - Tondela)
Venezuela
 1.Jhonder Cadiz (Ven - Setúbal)
 2.Jhon Murillo (Ven - Tondela)
Angola
 1.Fredy (Ago - Belenenses)
 2.Gelson (Ago - Rio Ave)
Cap-Vert
 1.Jovane Cabral (C-V - Sporting Portugal)
 2.Babanco (C-V - Feirense)
Guinée-Bissau
 1.Frédéric Mendy (GBi - Setúbal)
 2.Mama Samba Balde (GBi - Aves)
 3.Nadjack (GBi - Rio Ave)
Libye
 1.Hamdou Mohamed Elnouni (Lby - Aves)
Mali
 1.Moussa Marega (Mli - Porto)
 2.Abdoulay Diaby (Mli - Sporting Portugal)
 3.Falaye Sacko (Mli - Guimarães)
Mozambique
 1.Witi (Moz - Nacional)
 2.Zainadine Júnior (Moz - Marítimo)
Honduras
 1.Bryan Rochez (Hnd - Nacional)
Panama
 1.Alfredo Stephens (Pan - Santa Clara)
Salvador
 1.Denis Pineda (Slv - Santa Clara)
Irak
 1.Osama Rashid (Irk - Santa Clara)
Japon
 1.Shoya Nakajima (Jap - Portimonense)