Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Général

Roumanie - Liga 1
 1.Dan Nistor (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)12 
 2.Denis Alibec (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)10 
 3.Deian Sorescu (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 4.Florinel Coman (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 5.Gabriel Iancu (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 6.Platini (C-V - Iasi)
 Constantin Budescu (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)
 Ciprian Ioan Deac (Rou - Cluj)
 9.Alexandru Paun (Rou - Cluj)
 Andrei Ciobanu (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Risto Radunovic (Mnt - Astra Ploiesti)
 12.Radu Boboc (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Valentin Mihaila (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Olimpiu Morutan (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Alexandru Cicaldau (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Florin Tanase (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Mihai Roman (Rou - Botosani)
 Lyes Houri (Fra - Viitorul Constanța)
 Antoni Ivanov (Bul - Universitatea Craiova)
 Andrei Cristea (Rou - Iasi)
 Istvan Fulop (Rou - Sepsi)
 Eugeniu Cebotaru (Mol - Clinceni)
 Jonathan Rodriguez (Arg - Botosani)
 Jakub Vojtus (Svq - Clinceni)
 25.Julien Begue (Fra - Astra Ploiesti)
 Cristian Cherchez (Rou - Targoviste)
 Enriko Papa (Alb - Botosani)
 Nicolao Dumitru (Ita - Medias)
 Mario Rondón (Ven - Cluj)
 Florian Loshaj (Kos - Iasi)
 Marius Martac (Rou - Targoviste)
 Alexandru Tiganasu (Rou - Botosani)
 Bogdan Barbu (Rou - Clinceni)
 Alexandru Mateiu (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Mihai Dobrescu (Rou - Clinceni)
 Sorin Busu (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Mihai Capatina (Rou - Voluntari)
 Cristian Barbut (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Valentin Costache (Rou - Cluj)
 Radoslav Dimitrov (Bul - Sepsi)
 Dennis Man (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Juan Pablo Passaglia (Arg - Iasi)
 Raul Oprut (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Petrisor Petrescu (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Catalin Itu (Rou - Cluj)
 Catalin Golofca (Rou - Cluj)
 Ovidiu Horsia (Rou - Iasi)
 Stefan Vladoiu (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 George Ganea (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Ion Gheorghe (Rou - Voluntari)
 Stefan Askovski (Mac - Botosani)
 Alexandru Matan (Rou - Voluntari)
 53.Edgar Salli (Cam - Sepsi)
 Harlem Gnohéré (Bel - Steaua Bucarest)
 Cosmin Matei (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Gabriel Vasvari (Rou - Sepsi)
 Florentin Matei (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)
 Adrian Popa (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 George Merloi (Rou - Clinceni)
 Michael Pereira (Fra - Cluj)
 Rivaldinho (Bré - Viitorul Constanța)
 Ionut Larie (Rou - Medias)
 Peter Gal-Andrezly (Svq - Sepsi)
 Iulian Cristea (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Ionut Pantiru (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Ivan Martic (Cro - Universitatea Craiova)
 Mihai Velisar (Rou - Medias)
 Uros Cosic (Ser - Universitatea Craiova)
 Nicusor Bancu (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Darius Olaru (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Aissa Laidouni (Fra - Voluntari)
 Pavol Safranko (Svq - Sepsi)
 Bradley de Nooijer (P-B - Viitorul Constanța)
 Alexandru Buziuc (Rou - Clinceni)
 Yazalde (Por - Hermannstadt)
 Gabriel Moura (Bré - Medias)
 Nicolae Carnat (Rou - Sepsi)
 Mihai Leca (Rou - Targoviste)
 Nasser Chamed (Com - Medias)
 Franck Yameogo (BFa - Targoviste)
 Claudiu Belu (Rou - Voluntari)
 Marko Simonovski (Mac - Voluntari)
 Ely Fernandes (C-V - Medias)
 David Caiado (Por - Hermannstadt)
 Mihai Radut (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)
 Cristian Costin (Rou - Voluntari)
 Reagy Ofosu (All - Botosani)
 Valentin Cretu (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Billel Omrani (Fra - Cluj)
 Robert Neciu (Rou - Targoviste)
 Valentin Gheorghe (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)
 Jo Santos aka Joálisson (Bré - Hermannstadt)
 Andrei Serban (Rou - Targoviste)
 94.Alexandru Nicu Vlad (Rou - Voluntari)
 Adrian Petre (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Bogdan Vatajelu (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Michael Omoh (Nga - Iasi)
 Cristiano Figueiredo (Por - Hermannstadt)
 Razvan Gradinaru (Rou - Iasi)
 Denis Dumitrascu (Rou - Targoviste)
 Mario Ebenhofer (Aut - Botosani)
 Daniel Offenbacher (Aut - Hermannstadt)
 Slavko Perovic (Ser - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Jovan Markovic (Rou - Clinceni)
 Stefan Baiaram (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Romario (Bré - Hermannstadt)
 Razvan Dalbea (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Sorin Serban (Rou - Iasi)
 Paulo Vinícius (Bré - Cluj)
 Gabriel Matei (Rou - Clinceni)
 Alin Seroni (Rou - Botosani)
 Alin Dobrosavlevici (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Boubacar Fofana (Gui - Medias)
 Lucas Chacana (Arg - Iasi)
 Anass Achahbar (P-B - Sepsi)
 David Babunski (Mac - Botosani)
 Ovidiu Bic (Rou - Targoviste)
 Marko Dugandzic (Cro - Botosani)
 Stefan Catalin Tira (Rou - Voluntari)
 Damjan Djokovic (Cro - Cluj)
 Marius Marcel Constantin (Rou - Medias)
 Andraz Struna (Sln - Voluntari)
 Jacques Zoua (Cam - Viitorul Constanța)
 Stefan Draghici (Rou - Medias)
 George Miron (Rou - Botosani)
 Pablo De Lucas (Esp - Voluntari)
 Diego Fabbrini (Ita - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Andrei Ivan (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Balazs Csiszer (Hon - Sepsi)
 Claudiu Petrila (Rou - Cluj)
 Daniel Benzar (Rou - Voluntari)
 Ioan Dumiter (Rou - Targoviste)
 Goran Zakaric (B-H - Universitatea Craiova)
 Mihai Butean (Rou - Cluj)
 Adria Gallego (Esp - Iasi)
 Ovidiu Popescu (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Ricardinho (Por - Voluntari)
 Ljuban Crepulja (Cro - Medias)
 Iuliu Hatiegan (Rou - Iasi)
 Robert Ion (Rou - Clinceni)
 Philippe Nsiah (Fra - Clinceni)
 Lukasz Gikiewicz (Pol - Steaua Bucarest)
 Ovidiu Hoban (Rou - Cluj)
 Ricardo Grigore (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Steliano Filip (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Kevin Bru (Mce - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Andreias Calcan (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Eric de Oliveira (Bré - Viitorul Constanța)
 Adrian Balan (Rou - Iasi)
 Andrei Muresan (Rou - Cluj)
 Alexandru Corban (Rou - Botosani)
 Andrei Artean (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Ionut Vina (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Alessio Carlone (Bel - Iasi)
 Camora (Por - Cluj)
 Andrei Burlacu (Rou - Targoviste)
 Alexandru Popescu (Rou - Clinceni)
 Andreas Mihaiu (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Bozhidar Chorbadzhiyski (Bul - Steaua Bucarest)
 Adrian Sut (Rou - Clinceni)
 Daniel Constantin Florea (Rou - Targoviste)
 Mateo Susic (B-H - Cluj)
 Florin Stefan (Rou - Sepsi)
 Alexandru Matel (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Tiago Ferreira (Por - Universitatea Craiova)
 Mihai Popescu (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Ousmane Viera Diarrassouba (CIv - Hermannstadt)
 Brito (C-V - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Bogdan Tiru (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Hamidou Keyta (Fra - Botosani)
 Nicandro Breeveld (P-B - Iasi)
 Cristian Negut (Rou - Targoviste)
 Marius Stefanescu (Rou - Sepsi)
 Roberto Romeo (Ita - Medias)
 Hervin Ongenda (Fra - Botosani)
 Avtandil Ebralidze (Géo - Voluntari)
 Linas Klimavicius (Lit - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Oumare Tounkara (Fra - Astra Ploiesti)
 Szabolcs Kilyen (Rou - Sepsi)
 Mickael Diakota (Fra - Medias)
 Mihai Neicutescu (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Silviu Balaure (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Reagy Ofosu (All - Botosani)
Belgique
 1.Harlem Gnohéré (Bel - Steaua Bucarest)
 2.Alessio Carlone (Bel - Iasi)
Espagne
 1.Adria Gallego (Esp - Iasi)
 Pablo De Lucas (Esp - Voluntari)
France
 1.Lyes Houri (Fra - Viitorul Constanța)
 2.Julien Begue (Fra - Astra Ploiesti)
 3.Billel Omrani (Fra - Cluj)
 Michael Pereira (Fra - Cluj)
 Aissa Laidouni (Fra - Voluntari)
 6.Philippe Nsiah (Fra - Clinceni)
 Hamidou Keyta (Fra - Botosani)
 Mickael Diakota (Fra - Medias)
 Oumare Tounkara (Fra - Astra Ploiesti)
 Hervin Ongenda (Fra - Botosani)
Italie
 1.Nicolao Dumitru (Ita - Medias)
 2.Roberto Romeo (Ita - Medias)
 Diego Fabbrini (Ita - Dinamo Bucarest)
Pays-Bas
 1.Bradley de Nooijer (P-B - Viitorul Constanța)
 2.Nicandro Breeveld (P-B - Iasi)
 Anass Achahbar (P-B - Sepsi)
Argentine
 1.Jonathan Rodriguez (Arg - Botosani)
 2.Juan Pablo Passaglia (Arg - Iasi)
 3.Lucas Chacana (Arg - Iasi)
Brésil
 1.Gabriel Moura (Bré - Medias)
 Jo Santos aka Joálisson (Bré - Hermannstadt)
 Rivaldinho (Bré - Viitorul Constanța)
 4.Eric de Oliveira (Bré - Viitorul Constanța)
 Paulo Vinícius (Bré - Cluj)
 Romario (Bré - Hermannstadt)
Cameroun
 1.Edgar Salli (Cam - Sepsi)
 2.Jacques Zoua (Cam - Viitorul Constanța)
Croatie
 1.Ivan Martic (Cro - Universitatea Craiova)
 2.Ljuban Crepulja (Cro - Medias)
 Damjan Djokovic (Cro - Cluj)
 Marko Dugandzic (Cro - Botosani)
Nigeria
 1.Michael Omoh (Nga - Iasi)
Portugal
 1.David Caiado (Por - Hermannstadt)
 Yazalde (Por - Hermannstadt)
 3.Camora (Por - Cluj)
 Tiago Ferreira (Por - Universitatea Craiova)
 Cristiano Figueiredo (Por - Hermannstadt)
 Ricardinho (Por - Voluntari)
Serbie
 1.Uros Cosic (Ser - Universitatea Craiova)
 2.Slavko Perovic (Ser - Dinamo Bucarest)
Albanie
 1.Enriko Papa (Alb - Botosani)
Autriche
 1.Daniel Offenbacher (Aut - Hermannstadt)
 Mario Ebenhofer (Aut - Botosani)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Mateo Susic (B-H - Cluj)
 Goran Zakaric (B-H - Universitatea Craiova)
Bulgarie
 1.Antoni Ivanov (Bul - Universitatea Craiova)
 2.Radoslav Dimitrov (Bul - Sepsi)
 3.Bozhidar Chorbadzhiyski (Bul - Steaua Bucarest)
Géorgie
 1.Avtandil Ebralidze (Géo - Voluntari)
Hongrie
 1.Balazs Csiszer (Hon - Sepsi)
Lituanie
 1.Linas Klimavicius (Lit - Dinamo Bucarest)
Macédoine
 1.Stefan Askovski (Mac - Botosani)
 2.Marko Simonovski (Mac - Voluntari)
 3.David Babunski (Mac - Botosani)
Moldavie
 1.Eugeniu Cebotaru (Mol - Clinceni)
Monténégro
 1.Risto Radunovic (Mnt - Astra Ploiesti)
Pologne
 1.Lukasz Gikiewicz (Pol - Steaua Bucarest)
Roumanie
 1.Dan Nistor (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)12 
 2.Denis Alibec (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)10 
 3.Deian Sorescu (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 4.Florinel Coman (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 5.Gabriel Iancu (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 6.Constantin Budescu (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)
 Ciprian Ioan Deac (Rou - Cluj)
 8.Alexandru Paun (Rou - Cluj)
 Andrei Ciobanu (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 10.Andrei Cristea (Rou - Iasi)
 Istvan Fulop (Rou - Sepsi)
 Mihai Roman (Rou - Botosani)
 Florin Tanase (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Alexandru Cicaldau (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Olimpiu Morutan (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Valentin Mihaila (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Radu Boboc (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 18.Catalin Golofca (Rou - Cluj)
 Raul Oprut (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Petrisor Petrescu (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Catalin Itu (Rou - Cluj)
 Ion Gheorghe (Rou - Voluntari)
 Ovidiu Horsia (Rou - Iasi)
 Stefan Vladoiu (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 George Ganea (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Alexandru Matan (Rou - Voluntari)
 Dennis Man (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Sorin Busu (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Valentin Costache (Rou - Cluj)
 Cristian Barbut (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Cristian Cherchez (Rou - Targoviste)
 Marius Martac (Rou - Targoviste)
 Alexandru Tiganasu (Rou - Botosani)
 Bogdan Barbu (Rou - Clinceni)
 Alexandru Mateiu (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Mihai Dobrescu (Rou - Clinceni)
 Mihai Capatina (Rou - Voluntari)
 38.Nicolae Carnat (Rou - Sepsi)
 Mihai Leca (Rou - Targoviste)
 Claudiu Belu (Rou - Voluntari)
 Valentin Gheorghe (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)
 Mihai Radut (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)
 Cristian Costin (Rou - Voluntari)
 Valentin Cretu (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Robert Neciu (Rou - Targoviste)
 Andrei Serban (Rou - Targoviste)
 Alexandru Buziuc (Rou - Clinceni)
 Cosmin Matei (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Gabriel Vasvari (Rou - Sepsi)
 Florentin Matei (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)
 Adrian Popa (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 George Merloi (Rou - Clinceni)
 Ionut Larie (Rou - Medias)
 Iulian Cristea (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Ionut Pantiru (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Mihai Velisar (Rou - Medias)
 Nicusor Bancu (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Darius Olaru (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 59.Ionut Vina (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Andrei Artean (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Andreas Mihaiu (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Andrei Burlacu (Rou - Targoviste)
 Alexandru Popescu (Rou - Clinceni)
 Andrei Muresan (Rou - Cluj)
 Alexandru Corban (Rou - Botosani)
 Adrian Balan (Rou - Iasi)
 Andreias Calcan (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Steliano Filip (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Ricardo Grigore (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Ovidiu Hoban (Rou - Cluj)
 Adrian Sut (Rou - Clinceni)
 Daniel Constantin Florea (Rou - Targoviste)
 Marius Stefanescu (Rou - Sepsi)
 Mihai Neicutescu (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Szabolcs Kilyen (Rou - Sepsi)
 Cristian Negut (Rou - Targoviste)
 Iuliu Hatiegan (Rou - Iasi)
 Bogdan Tiru (Rou - Viitorul Constanța)
 Mihai Popescu (Rou - Dinamo Bucarest)
 Alexandru Matel (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Florin Stefan (Rou - Sepsi)
 Robert Ion (Rou - Clinceni)
 Andrei Ivan (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Jovan Markovic (Rou - Clinceni)
 Alin Dobrosavlevici (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Alin Seroni (Rou - Botosani)
 Gabriel Matei (Rou - Clinceni)
 Sorin Serban (Rou - Iasi)
 Razvan Dalbea (Rou - Hermannstadt)
 Stefan Baiaram (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Denis Dumitrascu (Rou - Targoviste)
 Razvan Gradinaru (Rou - Iasi)
 Bogdan Vatajelu (Rou - Universitatea Craiova)
 Adrian Petre (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Alexandru Nicu Vlad (Rou - Voluntari)
 Ovidiu Popescu (Rou - Steaua Bucarest)
 Mihai Butean (Rou - Cluj)
 Ioan Dumiter (Rou - Targoviste)
 Daniel Benzar (Rou - Voluntari)
 Claudiu Petrila (Rou - Cluj)
 George Miron (Rou - Botosani)
 Stefan Draghici (Rou - Medias)
 Marius Marcel Constantin (Rou - Medias)
 Stefan Catalin Tira (Rou - Voluntari)
 Ovidiu Bic (Rou - Targoviste)
 Silviu Balaure (Rou - Astra Ploiesti)
Slovaquie
 1.Jakub Vojtus (Svq - Clinceni)
 2.Pavol Safranko (Svq - Sepsi)
 Peter Gal-Andrezly (Svq - Sepsi)
Slovénie
 1.Andraz Struna (Sln - Voluntari)
Venezuela
 1.Mario Rondón (Ven - Cluj)
Burkina Faso
 1.Franck Yameogo (BFa - Targoviste)
Cap-Vert
 1.Platini (C-V - Iasi)
 2.Ely Fernandes (C-V - Medias)
 3.Brito (C-V - Dinamo Bucarest)
Comores
 1.Nasser Chamed (Com - Medias)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Ousmane Viera Diarrassouba (CIv - Hermannstadt)
Guinée
 1.Boubacar Fofana (Gui - Medias)
Maurice
 1.Kevin Bru (Mce - Dinamo Bucarest)
Kosovo
 1.Florian Loshaj (Kos - Iasi)