Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

Super League
 1.Miralem Sulejmani (Ser - Young Boys Berne)
 2.Marvin Spielmann (Sui - Thoune)
 Raphael Nuzzolo (Sui - Xamax)
 Ayoub Abdellaoui (Alg - Sion)
 Luca Zuffi (Sui - Bâle)
 Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson (Isl - Grasshopper)
 7.Pascal Schuerpf (Sui - Lucerne)
 Balint Vecsei (Hon - Lugano)
 Michel Aebischer (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Charles-Andre Doudin (Sui - Xamax)
 Christian Schneuwly (Sui - Lucerne)
 Matteo Tosetti (Sui - Thoune)
 Toni Domgjoni (Sui - Zurich)
 Albian Ajeti (Sui - Bâle)
 Dennis Salanovic (Lie - Thoune)
 Jonathan Sabbatini (Uru - Lugano)
 Silvan Widmer (Sui - Bâle)
 18.Djibril Sow (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Gregory Karlen (Sui - Thoune)
 Silvan Hefti (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Max Veloso (Sui - Xamax)
 Nicolas Ngamaleu (Cam - Young Boys Berne)
 Roger Assale (CIv - Young Boys Berne)
 Nabil Bahoui (Suè - Grasshopper)
 Vincent Sierro (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Cedric Itten (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Blessing Eleke (Nga - Lucerne)
 Loris Benito (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Leonardo Bertone (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Christian Fassnacht (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Taulant Xhaka (Alb - Bâle)
 Mijat Maric (Sui - Lugano)
 Salim Khelifi (Sui - Zurich)
 Geoffrey Treand (Fra - Xamax)
 Guillaume Hoarau (Fra - Young Boys Berne)
 Filip Ugrinic (Sui - Lucerne)
 Pajtim Kasami (Sui - Sion)
 Marco Aratore (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Yannis Tafer (Fra - Saint-Gall)
 Anto Grgic (Sui - Sion)
 Izer Aliu (Sui - Zurich)
 Sekou Junior Sanogo (CIv - Young Boys Berne)
 Kevin Mbabu (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Mirlind Kryeziu (Sui - Zurich)
 Baltazar (Bré - Sion)
 Roman Buess (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Bastien Toma (Sui - Sion)
 Stjepan Kukuruzovic (Cro - Saint-Gall)
 Andre Luis (Bré - Sion)
 Domen Crnigoj (Sln - Lugano)
 Lucas Andersen (Dan - Grasshopper)
 Eris Abedini (Sui - Lugano)
 Kevin Bua (Sui - Bâle)
 Ruben Vargas (Sui - Lucerne)
 Carlitos (Por - Sion)

Classement par nationalité

France
 1.Yannis Tafer (Fra - Saint-Gall)
 Geoffrey Treand (Fra - Xamax)
 Guillaume Hoarau (Fra - Young Boys Berne)
Brésil
 1.Baltazar (Bré - Sion)
 Andre Luis (Bré - Sion)
Cameroun
 1.Nicolas Ngamaleu (Cam - Young Boys Berne)
Croatie
 1.Stjepan Kukuruzovic (Cro - Saint-Gall)
Danemark
 1.Lucas Andersen (Dan - Grasshopper)
Nigeria
 1.Blessing Eleke (Nga - Lucerne)
Portugal
 1.Carlitos (Por - Sion)
Serbie
 1.Miralem Sulejmani (Ser - Young Boys Berne)
Suède
 1.Nabil Bahoui (Suè - Grasshopper)
Suisse
 1.Luca Zuffi (Sui - Bâle)
 Raphael Nuzzolo (Sui - Xamax)
 Marvin Spielmann (Sui - Thoune)
 4.Albian Ajeti (Sui - Bâle)
 Silvan Widmer (Sui - Bâle)
 Matteo Tosetti (Sui - Thoune)
 Toni Domgjoni (Sui - Zurich)
 Pascal Schuerpf (Sui - Lucerne)
 Michel Aebischer (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Charles-Andre Doudin (Sui - Xamax)
 Christian Schneuwly (Sui - Lucerne)
 12.Kevin Mbabu (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Mirlind Kryeziu (Sui - Zurich)
 Marco Aratore (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Roman Buess (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Anto Grgic (Sui - Sion)
 Izer Aliu (Sui - Zurich)
 Kevin Bua (Sui - Bâle)
 Ruben Vargas (Sui - Lucerne)
 Pajtim Kasami (Sui - Sion)
 Eris Abedini (Sui - Lugano)
 Bastien Toma (Sui - Sion)
 Loris Benito (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Vincent Sierro (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Max Veloso (Sui - Xamax)
 Djibril Sow (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Gregory Karlen (Sui - Thoune)
 Silvan Hefti (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Cedric Itten (Sui - Saint-Gall)
 Salim Khelifi (Sui - Zurich)
 Mijat Maric (Sui - Lugano)
 Leonardo Bertone (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Christian Fassnacht (Sui - Young Boys Berne)
 Filip Ugrinic (Sui - Lucerne)
Uruguay
 1.Jonathan Sabbatini (Uru - Lugano)
Albanie
 1.Taulant Xhaka (Alb - Bâle)
Hongrie
 1.Balint Vecsei (Hon - Lugano)
Islande
 1.Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson (Isl - Grasshopper)
Liechtenstein
 1.Dennis Salanovic (Lie - Thoune)
Slovénie
 1.Domen Crnigoj (Sln - Lugano)
Algérie
 1.Ayoub Abdellaoui (Alg - Sion)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Sekou Junior Sanogo (CIv - Young Boys Berne)
 Roger Assale (CIv - Young Boys Berne)