Eye of the game

Duos offensifs


Classement général

Swiss Super League
 1.Raphael Nuzzolo - Gaetan Karlen (Xamax)
 2.Jean Pierre Nsame - Nicolas Ngamaleu (Young Boys Berne)
 Marco Schoenbaechler - Blaz Kramer (Zurich)
 4.Jean Pierre Nsame - Roger Assale (Young Boys Berne)
 Lukas Goertler - Ermedin Demirovic (Saint-Gall)
 Valentin Stocker - Kemal Ademi (Bâle)
 7.Valentin Stocker - Albian Ajeti (Bâle)
 Dennis Salanovic - Chris Kablan (Thoune)
 Mijat Maric - Olivier Custodio (Lugano)
 Raphael Nuzzolo - Pietro Di Nardo (Xamax)
 Matteo Tosetti - Nikki Havenaar (Thoune)
 Ulisses Garcia - Christian Fassnacht (Young Boys Berne)
 Kevin Bua - Samuele Campo (Bâle)
 Antonio Marchesano - Aiyegun Tosin (Zurich)
 Fabian Frei - Kemal Ademi (Bâle)
 Jordi Quintilla - Victor Ruiz (Saint-Gall)
 Gaetan Karlen - Maren Haile-Selassie (Xamax)
 Jeremy Guillemenot - Ermedin Demirovic (Saint-Gall)
 Ermir Lenjani - Pajtim Kasami (Sion)
 Miroslav Stevanovic - Alex Schalk (Servette)
 Matteo Tosetti - Miguel Castroman (Thoune)
 Victor Ruiz - Ermedin Demirovic (Saint-Gall)
 Boris Babic - Ermedin Demirovic (Saint-Gall)
 Sébastien Wüthrich - Varol Tasar (Servette)
 Francesco Margiotta - Darian Males (Lucerne)
 Nicolas Ngamaleu - Gianluca Gaudino (Young Boys Berne)
 Antonio Marchesano - Mimoun Mahi (Zurich)
 Victor Ruiz - Cedric Itten (Saint-Gall)
 Marco Aratore - Francisco Rodriguez (Lugano)
 Sébastien Wüthrich - Timothe Cognat (Servette)
 Pajtim Kasami - Anto Grgic (Sion)
 Kevin Bua - Kemal Ademi (Bâle)
 Jean Pierre Nsame - Ulisses Garcia (Young Boys Berne)
 Boris Babic - Silvan Hefti (Saint-Gall)
 Jean Pierre Nsame - Michel Aebischer (Young Boys Berne)
 36.Cedric Itten - Ermedin Demirovic (Saint-Gall)
 Cedric Zesiger - Michel Aebischer (Young Boys Berne)
 Lukas Goertler - Cedric Itten (Saint-Gall)
 Ermir Lenjani - Bastien Toma (Sion)
 Fabian Frei - Raoul Petretta (Bâle)
 Antonio Marchesano - Nathan (Zurich)
 Miro Muheim - Ermedin Demirovic (Saint-Gall)
 Fabian Frei - Arthur Cabral (Bâle)
 Matteo Tosetti - Uros Vasic (Thoune)
 Marco Schoenbaechler - Aiyegun Tosin (Zurich)
 Frederik Sørensen - Cedric Zesiger (Young Boys Berne)
 Raphael Nuzzolo - Taulan Seferi Sulejmanov (Xamax)
 Quentin Maceiras - Bastien Toma (Sion)
 Otar Kakabadze - Ibrahima N'diaye (Lucerne)
 Antonio Marchesano - Blaz Kramer (Zurich)
 Kemal Ademi - Edon Zhegrova (Bâle)
 Roger Assale - Christian Fassnacht (Young Boys Berne)
 Blaz Kramer - Toni Domgjoni (Zurich)
 Sébastien Wüthrich - Grejohn Kyei (Servette)
 Grejohn Kyei - Varol Tasar (Servette)
 Ibrahima N'diaye - Darian Males (Lucerne)
 Matteo Tosetti - Chris Kablan (Thoune)
 Raphael Nuzzolo - Arbenit Xhemajli (Xamax)
 Marcis Oss - Maren Haile-Selassie (Xamax)
 Emil Bergstroem - Eray Cumart (Bâle)
 Moreno Costanzo - Jordi Quintilla (Saint-Gall)
 Dennis Iapichino - Alex Schalk (Servette)
 Taulant Xhaka - Eray Cumart (Bâle)
 Koro Kone - Timothe Cognat (Servette)
 Valentin Stocker - Arthur Cabral (Bâle)
 Alex Schalk - Park Jung-Bin (Servette)
 Boris Babic - Miro Muheim (Saint-Gall)
 Marco Aratore - Carlinhos aka Carlos Alberto de Souza Júnior (Lugano)
 Boris Babic - Cedric Itten (Saint-Gall)
 Jordi Quintilla - Ermedin Demirovic (Saint-Gall)
 Park Jung-Bin - Timothe Cognat (Servette)
 Luca Zuffi - Arthur Cabral (Bâle)
 Jeremy Guillemenot - Victor Ruiz (Saint-Gall)
 Steve Rouiller - Park Jung-Bin (Servette)
 Pajtim Kasami - Jean Ruiz (Sion)
 Miroslav Stevanovic - Boris Cespedes (Servette)
 Arthur Cabral - Afimico Pululu (Bâle)
 Miroslav Stevanovic - Park Jung-Bin (Servette)
 Silvan Hefti - Cedric Itten (Saint-Gall)
 Luca Zuffi - Edon Zhegrova (Bâle)
 Kevin Bua - Omar Alderete (Bâle)
 Mickael Facchinetti - Pajtim Kasami (Sion)
 Victor Ruiz - Yannis Letard (Saint-Gall)
 Raphael Nuzzolo - Andre Neitzke (Xamax)
 Marco Aratore - Olivier Custodio (Lugano)
 Dalibor Stevanovic - Koro Kone (Servette)
 Blaz Kramer - Kevin Rueegg (Zurich)
 Marco Schoenbaechler - Simon Sohm (Zurich)
 Pa Modou Jagne - Blaz Kramer (Zurich)
 Taulan Seferi Sulejmanov - Leo Seydoux (Xamax)
 Pajtim Kasami - Patrick (Sion)
 Seydou Doumbia - Itaitinga (Sion)
 Seydou Doumbia - Anto Grgic (Sion)
 Arthur Cabral - Edon Zhegrova (Bâle)
 Blaz Kramer - Aiyegun Tosin (Zurich)
 Basil Stillhart - Saleh Chihadeh (Thoune)
 Roger Assale - Michel Aebischer (Young Boys Berne)
 Fabio Daprela - Sandi Lovric (Lugano)
 Dalibor Stevanovic - Varol Tasar (Servette)
 Francesco Margiotta - Marvin Schulz (Lucerne)
 Filip Holender - Carlinhos aka Carlos Alberto de Souza Júnior (Lugano)
 Sébastien Wüthrich - Steve Rouiller (Servette)
 Jeremy Guillemenot - Silvan Hefti (Saint-Gall)
 Valentin Stocker - Fabian Frei (Bâle)
 Fabian Frei - Kevin Bua (Bâle)
 Anto Grgic - Itaitinga (Sion)
 Mimoun Mahi - Toni Domgjoni (Zurich)
 Boris Babic - Victor Ruiz (Saint-Gall)
 Jeremy Guillemenot - Cedric Itten (Saint-Gall)
 Francesco Margiotta - Ibrahima N'diaye (Lucerne)
 Lucas Alves - Idriz Voca (Lucerne)
 Lukas Goertler - Miro Muheim (Saint-Gall)
 Vincent Sasso - Kastriot Imeri (Servette)
 Jonathan Sabbatini - Filip Holender (Lugano)
 Bastien Toma - Jared Khasa (Sion)
 Pascal Schuerpf - Ibrahima N'diaye (Lucerne)
 Mimoun Mahi - Assan Ceesay (Zurich)
 Marcis Oss - Thibault Corbaz (Xamax)
 Miralem Sulejmani - Nicolas Ngamaleu (Young Boys Berne)
 Mattia Bottani - Balint Vecsei (Lugano)
 Simone Rapp - Miguel Castroman (Thoune)
 Christian Schneuwly - Marvin Schulz (Lucerne)
 Matteo Tosetti - Simone Rapp (Thoune)
 Christian Zock - Patrick (Sion)
 Luca Zuffi - Albian Ajeti (Bâle)
 Ermir Lenjani - Itaitinga (Sion)
 Fabian Frei - Silvan Widmer (Bâle)
 Sébastien Wüthrich - Miroslav Stevanovic (Servette)
 Ulisses Garcia - Michel Aebischer (Young Boys Berne)
 Raphael Nuzzolo - Leo Seydoux (Xamax)
 Valentin Stocker - Silvan Widmer (Bâle)
 Fabian Frei - Noah Okafor (Bâle)
 Basil Stillhart - Miguel Castroman (Thoune)
 Roberts Uldrikis - Bastien Toma (Sion)
 Alain Wiss - Fabiano (Saint-Gall)
 Balint Vecsei - Eloge Yao (Lugano)
 Mickael Facchinetti - Ermir Lenjani (Sion)
 Gianluca Gaudino - Christian Fassnacht (Young Boys Berne)
 Alex Schalk - Gael Ondoua (Servette)
 Alex Schalk - Varol Tasar (Servette)
 Marco Schoenbaechler - Antonio Marchesano (Zurich)
 Arthur Cabral - Blas Riveros (Bâle)
 Balint Vecsei - Sandi Lovric (Lugano)
 Jean Pierre Nsame - Jordan Lotomba (Young Boys Berne)
 Seydou Doumbia - Ermir Lenjani (Sion)
 Marvin Schulz - Ibrahima N'diaye (Lucerne)
 Marvin Spielmann - Felix Mambimbi (Young Boys Berne)
 Gaetan Karlen - Arbenit Xhemajli (Xamax)
 Nicolas Buergy - Saidy Janko (Young Boys Berne)
 Simone Rapp - Kenan Fatkic (Thoune)
 Kevin Bua - Arthur Cabral (Bâle)
 Jordi Quintilla - Miro Muheim (Saint-Gall)
 Taulant Xhaka - Arthur Cabral (Bâle)
 Boris Babic - Lukas Goertler (Saint-Gall)
 Seydou Doumbia - Jared Khasa (Sion)
 Jean Pierre Nsame - Saidy Janko (Young Boys Berne)
 Pa Modou Jagne - Simon Sohm (Zurich)
 Fabio Daprela - Carlinhos aka Carlos Alberto de Souza Júnior (Lugano)
 Silvan Widmer - Kevin Bua (Bâle)
 Taulant Xhaka - Edon Zhegrova (Bâle)
 Matteo Tosetti - Saleh Chihadeh (Thoune)
 Ermir Lenjani - Birama Ndoye (Sion)
 Jean Pierre Nsame - Christian Fassnacht (Young Boys Berne)
 Boris Babic - Jeremy Guillemenot (Saint-Gall)
 Gianluca Gaudino - Michel Aebischer (Young Boys Berne)
 Zdravko Kuzmanovic - Samuele Campo (Bâle)
 Mickael Facchinetti - Roberts Uldrikis (Sion)
 Pascal Schuerpf - Francesco Margiotta (Lucerne)

Classement par équipe

Bâle
 1.Valentin Stocker - Kemal Ademi
 2.Kevin Bua - Kemal Ademi
 Valentin Stocker - Albian Ajeti
 Kevin Bua - Samuele Campo
 Fabian Frei - Kemal Ademi
 6.Luca Zuffi - Albian Ajeti
 Fabian Frei - Noah Okafor
 Valentin Stocker - Silvan Widmer
 Fabian Frei - Silvan Widmer
 Fabian Frei - Kevin Bua
 Valentin Stocker - Fabian Frei
 Taulant Xhaka - Arthur Cabral
 Silvan Widmer - Kevin Bua
 Taulant Xhaka - Edon Zhegrova
 Zdravko Kuzmanovic - Samuele Campo
 Arthur Cabral - Blas Riveros
 Kevin Bua - Arthur Cabral
 Emil Bergstroem - Eray Cumart
 Valentin Stocker - Arthur Cabral
 Taulant Xhaka - Eray Cumart
 Kemal Ademi - Edon Zhegrova
 Fabian Frei - Raoul Petretta
 Fabian Frei - Arthur Cabral
 Arthur Cabral - Edon Zhegrova
 Luca Zuffi - Arthur Cabral
 Arthur Cabral - Afimico Pululu
 Kevin Bua - Omar Alderete
 Luca Zuffi - Edon Zhegrova
Lucerne
 1.Francesco Margiotta - Darian Males
 2.Christian Schneuwly - Marvin Schulz
 Francesco Margiotta - Ibrahima N'diaye
 Lucas Alves - Idriz Voca
 Pascal Schuerpf - Ibrahima N'diaye
 Pascal Schuerpf - Francesco Margiotta
 Marvin Schulz - Ibrahima N'diaye
 Ibrahima N'diaye - Darian Males
 Otar Kakabadze - Ibrahima N'diaye
 Francesco Margiotta - Marvin Schulz
Lugano
 1.Marco Aratore - Francisco Rodriguez
 Mijat Maric - Olivier Custodio
 3.Mattia Bottani - Balint Vecsei
 Jonathan Sabbatini - Filip Holender
 Fabio Daprela - Carlinhos aka Carlos Alberto de Souza Júnior
 Balint Vecsei - Sandi Lovric
 Balint Vecsei - Eloge Yao
 Marco Aratore - Carlinhos aka Carlos Alberto de Souza Júnior
 Filip Holender - Carlinhos aka Carlos Alberto de Souza Júnior
 Fabio Daprela - Sandi Lovric
 Marco Aratore - Olivier Custodio
Saint-Gall
 1.Lukas Goertler - Ermedin Demirovic
 2.Victor Ruiz - Cedric Itten
 Victor Ruiz - Ermedin Demirovic
 Boris Babic - Ermedin Demirovic
 Boris Babic - Silvan Hefti
 Jeremy Guillemenot - Ermedin Demirovic
 Jordi Quintilla - Victor Ruiz
 8.Lukas Goertler - Miro Muheim
 Boris Babic - Victor Ruiz
 Jeremy Guillemenot - Cedric Itten
 Alain Wiss - Fabiano
 Boris Babic - Lukas Goertler
 Boris Babic - Jeremy Guillemenot
 Jeremy Guillemenot - Silvan Hefti
 Jordi Quintilla - Miro Muheim
 Moreno Costanzo - Jordi Quintilla
 Boris Babic - Miro Muheim
 Miro Muheim - Ermedin Demirovic
 Lukas Goertler - Cedric Itten
 Cedric Itten - Ermedin Demirovic
 Boris Babic - Cedric Itten
 Jeremy Guillemenot - Victor Ruiz
 Jordi Quintilla - Ermedin Demirovic
 Victor Ruiz - Yannis Letard
 Silvan Hefti - Cedric Itten
Servette
 1.Sébastien Wüthrich - Varol Tasar
 Sébastien Wüthrich - Timothe Cognat
 Miroslav Stevanovic - Alex Schalk
 4.Sébastien Wüthrich - Miroslav Stevanovic
 Vincent Sasso - Kastriot Imeri
 Alex Schalk - Varol Tasar
 Alex Schalk - Gael Ondoua
 Grejohn Kyei - Varol Tasar
 Sébastien Wüthrich - Grejohn Kyei
 Alex Schalk - Park Jung-Bin
 Koro Kone - Timothe Cognat
 Dennis Iapichino - Alex Schalk
 Dalibor Stevanovic - Varol Tasar
 Dalibor Stevanovic - Koro Kone
 Steve Rouiller - Park Jung-Bin
 Park Jung-Bin - Timothe Cognat
 Miroslav Stevanovic - Boris Cespedes
 Miroslav Stevanovic - Park Jung-Bin
 Sébastien Wüthrich - Steve Rouiller
Sion
 1.Pajtim Kasami - Anto Grgic
 Ermir Lenjani - Pajtim Kasami
 3.Ermir Lenjani - Itaitinga
 Christian Zock - Patrick
 Roberts Uldrikis - Bastien Toma
 Anto Grgic - Itaitinga
 Bastien Toma - Jared Khasa
 Seydou Doumbia - Jared Khasa
 Ermir Lenjani - Birama Ndoye
 Mickael Facchinetti - Roberts Uldrikis
 Mickael Facchinetti - Ermir Lenjani
 Seydou Doumbia - Ermir Lenjani
 Ermir Lenjani - Bastien Toma
 Quentin Maceiras - Bastien Toma
 Pajtim Kasami - Patrick
 Seydou Doumbia - Itaitinga
 Seydou Doumbia - Anto Grgic
 Pajtim Kasami - Jean Ruiz
 Mickael Facchinetti - Pajtim Kasami
Thoune
 1.Matteo Tosetti - Miguel Castroman
 Dennis Salanovic - Chris Kablan
 Matteo Tosetti - Nikki Havenaar
 4.Simone Rapp - Miguel Castroman
 Matteo Tosetti - Simone Rapp
 Basil Stillhart - Miguel Castroman
 Matteo Tosetti - Saleh Chihadeh
 Simone Rapp - Kenan Fatkic
 Matteo Tosetti - Chris Kablan
 Matteo Tosetti - Uros Vasic
 Basil Stillhart - Saleh Chihadeh
Xamax
 1.Raphael Nuzzolo - Gaetan Karlen
 2.Raphael Nuzzolo - Pietro Di Nardo
 Gaetan Karlen - Maren Haile-Selassie
 4.Raphael Nuzzolo - Leo Seydoux
 Marcis Oss - Thibault Corbaz
 Gaetan Karlen - Arbenit Xhemajli
 Raphael Nuzzolo - Andre Neitzke
 Raphael Nuzzolo - Arbenit Xhemajli
 Marcis Oss - Maren Haile-Selassie
 Raphael Nuzzolo - Taulan Seferi Sulejmanov
 Taulan Seferi Sulejmanov - Leo Seydoux
Young Boys Berne
 1.Jean Pierre Nsame - Nicolas Ngamaleu
 2.Jean Pierre Nsame - Roger Assale
 3.Nicolas Ngamaleu - Gianluca Gaudino
 Jean Pierre Nsame - Ulisses Garcia
 Jean Pierre Nsame - Michel Aebischer
 Ulisses Garcia - Christian Fassnacht
 7.Ulisses Garcia - Michel Aebischer
 Miralem Sulejmani - Nicolas Ngamaleu
 Jean Pierre Nsame - Saidy Janko
 Gianluca Gaudino - Michel Aebischer
 Jean Pierre Nsame - Christian Fassnacht
 Gianluca Gaudino - Christian Fassnacht
 Jean Pierre Nsame - Jordan Lotomba
 Nicolas Buergy - Saidy Janko
 Marvin Spielmann - Felix Mambimbi
 Roger Assale - Christian Fassnacht
 Cedric Zesiger - Michel Aebischer
 Frederik Sørensen - Cedric Zesiger
 Roger Assale - Michel Aebischer
Zurich
 1.Marco Schoenbaechler - Blaz Kramer
 2.Antonio Marchesano - Mimoun Mahi
 Antonio Marchesano - Aiyegun Tosin
 4.Mimoun Mahi - Toni Domgjoni
 Mimoun Mahi - Assan Ceesay
 Pa Modou Jagne - Simon Sohm
 Marco Schoenbaechler - Antonio Marchesano
 Blaz Kramer - Toni Domgjoni
 Antonio Marchesano - Nathan
 Antonio Marchesano - Blaz Kramer
 Marco Schoenbaechler - Aiyegun Tosin
 Pa Modou Jagne - Blaz Kramer
 Blaz Kramer - Kevin Rueegg
 Marco Schoenbaechler - Simon Sohm
 Blaz Kramer - Aiyegun Tosin