Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Süper Lig
 1.Mbaye Diagne (Sén - Kasimpasa)10 
 2.Mustapha Yatabaré (Mli - Konyaspor)
 Hugo Rodallega (Col - Trabzonspor)
 Samuel Emem Eduok (Nga - Kasimpasa)
 Yasin Öztekin (Tur - Goztepe)
 6.Ryan Babel (P-B - Besiktas)
 Burak Yilmaz (Tur - Trabzonspor)
 Trezeguet aka Mahmoud Hassan (Égy - Kasimpasa)
 Souleymane Doukara (Sén - Antalyaspor)
 Eren Derdiyok (Sui - Galatasaray)
 Robinho (Bré - Sivasspor)
 12.Edin Višca (B-H - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Danijel Aleksic (Ser - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira (Por - Besiktas)
 Yevhen Seleznyov (Ukr - Akhisar)
 Tjaronn Chery (P-B - Kayseri)
 Omer Ali Sahiner (Tur - Konyaspor)
 Arouna Koné (CIv - Sivasspor)
 Papiss Cissé (Sén - Alanyaspor)
 20.Filip Novák (Tch - Trabzonspor)
 Stefano Napoleoni (Ita - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Cameron Jerome (Ang - Goztepe)
 Aytac Kara (Tur - Bursaspor)
 Elvis Manu (P-B - Akhisar)
 Adis Jahovic (Mac - Konyaspor)
 Emre Akbaba (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Diafra Sakho (Sén - Bursaspor)
 Marwane Saadane (Mar - Rizespor)
 Mevlüt Erdinç (Tur - Antalyaspor)
 Hakan Ozmert (Tur - Antalyaspor)
 Garry Rodrigues (C-V - Galatasaray)
 Fernando Boldrin (Bré - Rizespor)
 Irfan Can Kahveci (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Moestafa El Kabir (Mar - Ankaragucu)
 Henry Onyekuru (Nga - Galatasaray)
 André Ayew (Gha - Fenerbahce)
 Anthony Nwakaeme (Nga - Trabzonspor)
 Vágner Love (Bré - Besiktas)
 Ricardo Quaresma (Por - Besiktas)
 Tarkan Serbest (Tur - Kasimpasa)
 Jasmin Scuk (B-H - Erzurum BB)
 Diego Angelo (Bré - Antalyaspor)
 Emmanuel Adebayor (Tog - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Arturo Mina (Équ - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Umut Bulut (Tur - Kayseri)
 Emre Kilinc (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Vedat Muriqi (Kos - Rizespor)
 Manuel da Costa (Mar - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Serdar Aziz (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Álvaro Negredo (Esp - Besiktas)
 Mustafa Yumlu (Tur - Akhisar)
 Samu (Par - Rizespor)
 53.Jens Jønsson (Dan - Konyaspor)
 Kenan Ozer (Tur - Ankaragucu)
 José Sosa (Arg - Trabzonspor)
 Eljif Elmas (Mac - Fenerbahce)
 Alessio Cerci (Ita - Ankaragucu)
 Wallace (Bré - Goztepe)
 Ibrahim Akdag (Tur - Erzurum BB)
 Eren Tozlu (Tur - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Márcio Mossoró (Bré - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Paolo Hurtado (Pér - Konyaspor)
 Jeremain Lens (P-B - Besiktas)
 Maicon Pereira Roque (Bré - Galatasaray)
 Umut Meras (Tur - Bursaspor)
 Taylan Antalyali (Tur - Erzurum BB)
 André Castro (Por - Goztepe)
 Aminu Umar (Nga - Rizespor)
 Ali Camdali (Tur - Rizespor)
 Khalid Boutaib (Mar - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Ryan Donk (P-B - Galatasaray)
 Muhammet Demir (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Guilherme (Bré - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Adem Buyuk (Tur - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Júnior Fernandes (Chl - Alanyaspor)
 Hakan Arslan (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Mitchell Donald (P-B - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Guray Vural (Tur - Akhisar)
 Fernando aka Fernando Francisco Reges (Bré - Galatasaray)
 "Douglas" Pereira dos Santos (Bré - Sivasspor)
 Olcay Sahan (Tur - Trabzonspor)
 Omer Sismanoglu (All - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Moryke Fofana (CIv - Konyaspor)
 Maicon (Bré - Antalyaspor)
 Ilhan Parlak (Tur - Ankaragucu)
 Gökhan Gönül (Tur - Besiktas)
 Lokman Gor (Tur - Erzurum BB)
 Leo Schwechlen (Fra - Erzurum BB)
 Abdul Khalili (Suè - Kasimpasa)
 Robin Yalcin (All - Rizespor)
 William Troost-Ekong (Nga - Bursaspor)
 Giuliano (Bré - Fenerbahce)
 Ugur Demirok (Tur - Konyaspor)
 Souza (Bré - Fenerbahce)
 Tiago Pinto (Por - Ankaragucu)
 Ricardo Faty (Sén - Ankaragucu)
 Ogenyi Onazi (Nga - Trabzonspor)
 Adrien Regattin (Fra - Akhisar)
 Giannis Maniatis (Grè - Alanyaspor)
 Caleb Ekuban (Gha - Trabzonspor)
 Merih Demiral (Tur - Alanyaspor)
 Thievy Bifouma (Cgo - Ankaragucu)
 Islam Slimani (Alg - Fenerbahce)
 Bernard Mensah (Gha - Kayseri)
 Halil Akbunar (Tur - Goztepe)
 Youness Mokhtar (P-B - Ankaragucu)
 Yekta Kurtulus (Tur - Antalyaspor)
 Riad Bajic (B-H - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Deni Milosevic (B-H - Konyaspor)
 Sinan Gümüs (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Alpaslan Öztürk (Bel - Goztepe)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Robin Yalcin (All - Rizespor)
 Omer Sismanoglu (All - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Angleterre
 1.Cameron Jerome (Ang - Goztepe)
Belgique
 1.Alpaslan Öztürk (Bel - Goztepe)
Espagne
 1.Álvaro Negredo (Esp - Besiktas)
France
 1.Leo Schwechlen (Fra - Erzurum BB)
 Adrien Regattin (Fra - Akhisar)
Italie
 1.Stefano Napoleoni (Ita - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 2.Alessio Cerci (Ita - Ankaragucu)
Pays-Bas
 1.Ryan Babel (P-B - Besiktas)
 2.Tjaronn Chery (P-B - Kayseri)
 3.Elvis Manu (P-B - Akhisar)
 4.Youness Mokhtar (P-B - Ankaragucu)
 Jeremain Lens (P-B - Besiktas)
 Mitchell Donald (P-B - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Ryan Donk (P-B - Galatasaray)
Argentine
 1.José Sosa (Arg - Trabzonspor)
Brésil
 1.Robinho (Bré - Sivasspor)
 2.Diego Angelo (Bré - Antalyaspor)
 Vágner Love (Bré - Besiktas)
 Fernando Boldrin (Bré - Rizespor)
 5.Giuliano (Bré - Fenerbahce)
 Souza (Bré - Fenerbahce)
 Maicon (Bré - Antalyaspor)
 Márcio Mossoró (Bré - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Maicon Pereira Roque (Bré - Galatasaray)
 Wallace (Bré - Goztepe)
 Fernando aka Fernando Francisco Reges (Bré - Galatasaray)
 "Douglas" Pereira dos Santos (Bré - Sivasspor)
 Guilherme (Bré - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Colombie
 1.Hugo Rodallega (Col - Trabzonspor)
Danemark
 1.Jens Jønsson (Dan - Konyaspor)
Ghana
 1.André Ayew (Gha - Fenerbahce)
 2.Bernard Mensah (Gha - Kayseri)
 Caleb Ekuban (Gha - Trabzonspor)
Maroc
 1.Manuel da Costa (Mar - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Marwane Saadane (Mar - Rizespor)
 Moestafa El Kabir (Mar - Ankaragucu)
 4.Khalid Boutaib (Mar - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Nigeria
 1.Samuel Emem Eduok (Nga - Kasimpasa)
 2.Anthony Nwakaeme (Nga - Trabzonspor)
 Henry Onyekuru (Nga - Galatasaray)
 4.William Troost-Ekong (Nga - Bursaspor)
 Ogenyi Onazi (Nga - Trabzonspor)
 Aminu Umar (Nga - Rizespor)
Portugal
 1.Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira (Por - Besiktas)
 2.Ricardo Quaresma (Por - Besiktas)
 3.Tiago Pinto (Por - Ankaragucu)
 André Castro (Por - Goztepe)
Serbie
 1.Danijel Aleksic (Ser - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Suède
 1.Abdul Khalili (Suè - Kasimpasa)
Suisse
 1.Eren Derdiyok (Sui - Galatasaray)
Tchéquie
 1.Filip Novák (Tch - Trabzonspor)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Edin Višca (B-H - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 2.Jasmin Scuk (B-H - Erzurum BB)
 3.Riad Bajic (B-H - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Deni Milosevic (B-H - Konyaspor)
Grèce
 1.Giannis Maniatis (Grè - Alanyaspor)
Macédoine
 1.Adis Jahovic (Mac - Konyaspor)
 2.Eljif Elmas (Mac - Fenerbahce)
Turquie
 1.Yasin Öztekin (Tur - Goztepe)
 2.Burak Yilmaz (Tur - Trabzonspor)
 3.Omer Ali Sahiner (Tur - Konyaspor)
 4.Umut Bulut (Tur - Kayseri)
 Tarkan Serbest (Tur - Kasimpasa)
 Mustafa Yumlu (Tur - Akhisar)
 Serdar Aziz (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Emre Kilinc (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Emre Akbaba (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Aytac Kara (Tur - Bursaspor)
 Irfan Can Kahveci (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Hakan Ozmert (Tur - Antalyaspor)
 Mevlüt Erdinç (Tur - Antalyaspor)
 14.Ugur Demirok (Tur - Konyaspor)
 Ilhan Parlak (Tur - Ankaragucu)
 Gökhan Gönül (Tur - Besiktas)
 Lokman Gor (Tur - Erzurum BB)
 Yekta Kurtulus (Tur - Antalyaspor)
 Sinan Gümüs (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Halil Akbunar (Tur - Goztepe)
 Merih Demiral (Tur - Alanyaspor)
 Taylan Antalyali (Tur - Erzurum BB)
 Umut Meras (Tur - Bursaspor)
 Eren Tozlu (Tur - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Ibrahim Akdag (Tur - Erzurum BB)
 Kenan Ozer (Tur - Ankaragucu)
 Hakan Arslan (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Guray Vural (Tur - Akhisar)
 Olcay Sahan (Tur - Trabzonspor)
 Adem Buyuk (Tur - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Ali Camdali (Tur - Rizespor)
 Muhammet Demir (Tur - Sivasspor)
Ukraine
 1.Yevhen Seleznyov (Ukr - Akhisar)
Chili
 1.Júnior Fernandes (Chl - Alanyaspor)
Équateur
 1.Arturo Mina (Équ - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Paraguay
 1.Samu (Par - Rizespor)
Pérou
 1.Paolo Hurtado (Pér - Konyaspor)
Algérie
 1.Islam Slimani (Alg - Fenerbahce)
Cap-Vert
 1.Garry Rodrigues (C-V - Galatasaray)
Congo
 1.Thievy Bifouma (Cgo - Ankaragucu)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Arouna Koné (CIv - Sivasspor)
 2.Moryke Fofana (CIv - Konyaspor)
Égypte
 1.Trezeguet aka Mahmoud Hassan (Égy - Kasimpasa)
Mali
 1.Mustapha Yatabaré (Mli - Konyaspor)
Sénégal
 1.Mbaye Diagne (Sén - Kasimpasa)10 
 2.Souleymane Doukara (Sén - Antalyaspor)
 3.Papiss Cissé (Sén - Alanyaspor)
 4.Diafra Sakho (Sén - Bursaspor)
 5.Ricardo Faty (Sén - Ankaragucu)
Togo
 1.Emmanuel Adebayor (Tog - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Kosovo
 1.Vedat Muriqi (Kos - Rizespor)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Filip Novák (Tch - Trabzonspor)
Allemagne
 1.Robin Yalcin (All - Rizespor)
 Omer Sismanoglu (All - Yeni Malatyaspor)