Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

Süper Lig
 1.Ricardo Quaresma (Por - Besiktas)
 Edin Višca (B-H - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 João Pereira (Por - Trabzonspor)
 Guilherme (Bré - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Hakan Ozmert (Tur - Antalyaspor)
 Ozgur Cek (Tur - Kasimpasa)
 Efecan Karaca (Tur - Alanyaspor)
 Trezeguet aka Mahmoud Hassan (Égy - Kasimpasa)
 9.Youness Mokhtar (P-B - Ankaragucu)
 Irfan Can Kahveci (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup (Tur - Besiktas)
 Samu (Par - Rizespor)
 Omer Ali Sahiner (Tur - Konyaspor)
 "Douglas" Pereira dos Santos (Bré - Sivasspor)
 Younes Belhanda (Mar - Galatasaray)
 16.Ilhan Depe (Tur - Kasimpasa)
 Erdem Ozgenc (Tur - Ankaragucu)
 André Castro (Por - Goztepe)
 Emmanuel Adebayor (Tog - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Yusuf Yazici (Tur - Trabzonspor)
 Hasan Ali Kaldirim (Tur - Fenerbahce)
 Hakan Arslan (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Mbaye Diagne (Sén - Kasimpasa)
 Soner Aydogdu (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Ziya Erdal (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Yunus Akgun (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Yasin Öztekin (Tur - Goztepe)
 Sinan Gümüs (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Ömer Bayram (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Vedat Muriqi (Kos - Rizespor)
 Deniz Turuc (Tur - Kayseri)
 Silvestre Varela (Por - Kayseri)
 Emre Kilinc (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Olcay Sahan (Tur - Trabzonspor)
 Mustapha Yatabaré (Mli - Konyaspor)
 36.Juraj Kucka (Svq - Trabzonspor)
 Bilal Kisa (Tur - Akhisar)
 Paolo Hurtado (Pér - Konyaspor)
 David Pavelka (Tch - Kasimpasa)
 Nejc Skubic (Sln - Konyaspor)
 Ceyhun Gülselam (Tur - Alanyaspor)
 Samuel Emem Eduok (Nga - Kasimpasa)
 Ryan Babel (P-B - Besiktas)
 Maicon (Bré - Antalyaspor)
 Adrien Regattin (Fra - Akhisar)
 Berkan Emir (Tur - Goztepe)
 Robinho (Bré - Sivasspor)
 Ramazan Keskin (Tur - Bursaspor)
 Fernando Boldrin (Bré - Rizespor)
 Arturo Mina (Équ - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Süleyman Koc (Tur - Rizespor)
 Tarkan Serbest (Tur - Kasimpasa)
 Mehmet Uslu (Tur - Rizespor)
 Ozer Hurmaci (Tur - Erzurum BB)
 Khalid Boutaib (Mar - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Abdou Razack Traore (BFa - Konyaspor)
 Abdulkadir Omur (Tur - Trabzonspor)
 Mariano (Bré - Galatasaray)
 Cameron Jerome (Ang - Goztepe)
 Guray Vural (Tur - Akhisar)
 Sincere Seth (Nga - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Jeremain Lens (P-B - Besiktas)
 William Vainqueur (Fra - Antalyaspor)
 Nazim Sangare (All - Antalyaspor)
 Fernando aka Fernando Francisco Reges (Bré - Galatasaray)
 Danijel Aleksic (Ser - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Junior Caicara (Bré - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Roberto Soldado (Esp - Fenerbahce)
 Maicon Pereira Roque (Bré - Galatasaray)
 Taylan Antalyali (Tur - Erzurum BB)
 Emrah Bassan (Tur - Erzurum BB)
 Ugur Demirok (Tur - Konyaspor)
 Loret Sadiku (Kos - Kasimpasa)
 Souleymane Doukara (Sén - Antalyaspor)
 Álvaro Negredo (Esp - Besiktas)
 Lucas Villafanez (Arg - Alanyaspor)
 Lokman Gor (Tur - Erzurum BB)
 Allano (Bré - Bursaspor)
 Selim Ay (Tur - Konyaspor)
 Emre Akbaba (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Badou Ndiaye (Sén - Galatasaray)
 José Sosa (Arg - Trabzonspor)
 Eren Derdiyok (Sui - Galatasaray)
 Anthony Nwakaeme (Nga - Trabzonspor)
 Alessio Cerci (Ita - Ankaragucu)
 Yusuf Erdogan (Tur - Bursaspor)
 Halil Akbunar (Tur - Goztepe)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Nazim Sangare (All - Antalyaspor)
Angleterre
 1.Cameron Jerome (Ang - Goztepe)
Espagne
 1.Álvaro Negredo (Esp - Besiktas)
 Roberto Soldado (Esp - Fenerbahce)
France
 1.William Vainqueur (Fra - Antalyaspor)
 Adrien Regattin (Fra - Akhisar)
Italie
 1.Alessio Cerci (Ita - Ankaragucu)
Pays-Bas
 1.Youness Mokhtar (P-B - Ankaragucu)
 2.Jeremain Lens (P-B - Besiktas)
 Ryan Babel (P-B - Besiktas)
Argentine
 1.José Sosa (Arg - Trabzonspor)
 Lucas Villafanez (Arg - Alanyaspor)
Brésil
 1.Guilherme (Bré - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 2."Douglas" Pereira dos Santos (Bré - Sivasspor)
 3.Fernando aka Fernando Francisco Reges (Bré - Galatasaray)
 Junior Caicara (Bré - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Maicon Pereira Roque (Bré - Galatasaray)
 Allano (Bré - Bursaspor)
 Maicon (Bré - Antalyaspor)
 Robinho (Bré - Sivasspor)
 Fernando Boldrin (Bré - Rizespor)
 Mariano (Bré - Galatasaray)
Maroc
 1.Younes Belhanda (Mar - Galatasaray)
 2.Khalid Boutaib (Mar - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Nigeria
 1.Anthony Nwakaeme (Nga - Trabzonspor)
 Samuel Emem Eduok (Nga - Kasimpasa)
 Sincere Seth (Nga - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Portugal
 1.Ricardo Quaresma (Por - Besiktas)
 João Pereira (Por - Trabzonspor)
 3.Silvestre Varela (Por - Kayseri)
 André Castro (Por - Goztepe)
Serbie
 1.Danijel Aleksic (Ser - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Suisse
 1.Eren Derdiyok (Sui - Galatasaray)
Tchéquie
 1.David Pavelka (Tch - Kasimpasa)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Edin Višca (B-H - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Slovaquie
 1.Juraj Kucka (Svq - Trabzonspor)
Slovénie
 1.Nejc Skubic (Sln - Konyaspor)
Turquie
 1.Efecan Karaca (Tur - Alanyaspor)
 Hakan Ozmert (Tur - Antalyaspor)
 Ozgur Cek (Tur - Kasimpasa)
 4.Omer Ali Sahiner (Tur - Konyaspor)
 Irfan Can Kahveci (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup (Tur - Besiktas)
 7.Ömer Bayram (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Sinan Gümüs (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Yasin Öztekin (Tur - Goztepe)
 Olcay Sahan (Tur - Trabzonspor)
 Yunus Akgun (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Emre Kilinc (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Deniz Turuc (Tur - Kayseri)
 Erdem Ozgenc (Tur - Ankaragucu)
 Ilhan Depe (Tur - Kasimpasa)
 Ziya Erdal (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Yusuf Yazici (Tur - Trabzonspor)
 Hakan Arslan (Tur - Sivasspor)
 Hasan Ali Kaldirim (Tur - Fenerbahce)
 Soner Aydogdu (Tur - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 21.Emrah Bassan (Tur - Erzurum BB)
 Taylan Antalyali (Tur - Erzurum BB)
 Ugur Demirok (Tur - Konyaspor)
 Emre Akbaba (Tur - Galatasaray)
 Yusuf Erdogan (Tur - Bursaspor)
 Halil Akbunar (Tur - Goztepe)
 Lokman Gor (Tur - Erzurum BB)
 Selim Ay (Tur - Konyaspor)
 Berkan Emir (Tur - Goztepe)
 Ceyhun Gülselam (Tur - Alanyaspor)
 Bilal Kisa (Tur - Akhisar)
 Ramazan Keskin (Tur - Bursaspor)
 Abdulkadir Omur (Tur - Trabzonspor)
 Guray Vural (Tur - Akhisar)
 Ozer Hurmaci (Tur - Erzurum BB)
 Süleyman Koc (Tur - Rizespor)
 Tarkan Serbest (Tur - Kasimpasa)
 Mehmet Uslu (Tur - Rizespor)
Équateur
 1.Arturo Mina (Équ - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Paraguay
 1.Samu (Par - Rizespor)
Pérou
 1.Paolo Hurtado (Pér - Konyaspor)
Burkina Faso
 1.Abdou Razack Traore (BFa - Konyaspor)
Égypte
 1.Trezeguet aka Mahmoud Hassan (Égy - Kasimpasa)
Mali
 1.Mustapha Yatabaré (Mli - Konyaspor)
Sénégal
 1.Mbaye Diagne (Sén - Kasimpasa)
 2.Souleymane Doukara (Sén - Antalyaspor)
 Badou Ndiaye (Sén - Galatasaray)
Togo
 1.Emmanuel Adebayor (Tog - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Kosovo
 1.Vedat Muriqi (Kos - Rizespor)
 2.Loret Sadiku (Kos - Kasimpasa)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.David Pavelka (Tch - Kasimpasa)
Allemagne
 1.Nazim Sangare (All - Antalyaspor)