Eye of the game

Duos offensifs


Général

Turquie - Süper Lig
 1.Enner Valencia - Lincoln (Fenerbahce)
 2.Wout Weghorst - Gedson Fernandes (Besiktas)
 Wout Weghorst - Jackson Muleka (Besiktas)
 Mbaye Diagne - Ebrima Colley (Karagumruk)
 Enner Valencia - Michy Batshuayi (Fenerbahce)
 Wout Weghorst - Valentin Rosier (Besiktas)
 Arthur Masuaku - Jackson Muleka (Besiktas)
 Caner Erkin - Mbaye Diagne (Karagumruk)
 Lazar Markovic - Joao Figueiredo (Gaziantep)
 Yonathan Del Valle - Mehmet Umut Nayir (Umraniyespor)
 Fabio Borini - Ebrima Colley (Karagumruk)
 Fredy - Haji Wright (Antalyaspor)
 Alexandru Maxim - Ertugrul Ersoy (Gaziantep)
 Sergio Oliveira - Mauro Icardi (Galatasaray)
 Tolga Cigerci - Giorgi Beridze (Ankaragucu)
 Bertrand Traore - Philippe Keny (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Sergio Oliveira - Kerem Akturkoglu (Galatasaray)
 Mame Baba Thiam - Miguel Cardoso (Kayseri)
 Fabio Borini - Jean Kouassi (Karagumruk)
 Mustapha Yatabare - Dia Saba (Sivasspor)
 Enner Valencia - Irfan Kahveci (Fenerbahce)
 Valon Ethemi - Jetmir Topalli (Istanbulspor)
 Younes Belhanda - Badou Ndiaye (Adana Demirspor)
 Caner Erkin - Fabio Borini (Karagumruk)
 Mauro Icardi - Kerem Akturkoglu (Galatasaray)
 Haji Wright - Bunyamin Balci (Antalyaspor)
 Ermir Lenjani - Tomislav Glumac (Umraniyespor)
 28.Fredrik Gulbrandsen - Badou Ndiaye (Adana Demirspor)
 Serdar Aziz - Michy Batshuayi (Fenerbahce)
 Diego Rossi - Ferdi Kadioglu (Fenerbahce)
 Deniz Turuc - Youssouf Ndayishimiye (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Leo Duarte - Youssouf Ndayishimiye (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Younes Belhanda - Benjamin Stambouli (Adana Demirspor)
 Younes Belhanda - Babajide David (Adana Demirspor)
 Younes Belhanda - Henry Onyekuru (Adana Demirspor)
 Alexander Merkel - Arda Kizildag (Gaziantep)
 Dia Saba - Clinton N'Jie (Sivasspor)
 Mario Gavranovic - Olivier Kemen (Kayseri)
 Milot Rashica - Baris Alper Yilmaz (Galatasaray)
 Adi Mehremic - Emir Gultekin (Istanbulspor)
 Veysel Sari - Christian Luyindama (Antalyaspor)
 Geraldo - Mehmet Umut Nayir (Umraniyespor)
 Isaac Sackey - Durel Avounou (Umraniyespor)
 Jean Kouassi - Mbaye Diagne (Karagumruk)
 Alexander Merkel - Alexandru Maxim (Gaziantep)
 Hakan Arslan - Dia Saba (Sivasspor)
 Onur Bulut - Ramazan Civelek (Kayseri)
 Anastasios Bakasetas - Maximiliano Gomez (Trabzonspor)
 Mehmet Umut Nayir - Oguz Gurbulak (Umraniyespor)
 Emrah Bassan - Majid Hosseini (Kayseri)
 Deniz Turuc - Berkay Ozcan (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Stephane Bahoken - Bersant Celina (Kasimpasa)
 Muhammet Demir - Guilherme (Konyaspor)
 Mario Gavranovic - Mame Baba Thiam (Kayseri)
 Juan Mata - Abdulkerim Bardakci (Galatasaray)
 Maximiliano Gomez - Umut Bozok (Trabzonspor)
 Olivier Kemen - Miguel Cardoso (Kayseri)
 Lazar Markovic - Gunay Guvenc (Gaziantep)
 Dries Mertens - Mauro Icardi (Galatasaray)
 Dries Mertens - Milot Rashica (Galatasaray)
 Emre Kilinc - Taylan Antalyali (Ankaragucu)
 Jese Rodriguez - Ali Sowe (Ankaragucu)
 Miguel Crespo - Ismail Yuksek (Fenerbahce)
 Michy Batshuayi - Attila Szalai (Fenerbahce)
 Daniel Candeias - Ahmed Hassan Koka (Alanyaspor)
 Haji Wright - Cemali Sertel (Antalyaspor)
 Enis Bardhi - Maximiliano Gomez (Trabzonspor)
 Haji Wright - Mustafa Erdilman (Antalyaspor)
 Caner Erkin - Steven Caulker (Karagumruk)
 Ahmed Hassan Koka - Zinedine Ferhat (Alanyaspor)
 Salih Dursun - Rayyan Baniya (Karagumruk)
 Mario Gavranovic - Miguel Cardoso (Kayseri)
 Danijel Aleksic - Mounir Chouiar (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Danijel Aleksic - Bertrand Traore (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Irfan Kahveci - Emre Mor (Fenerbahce)
 Brandley Kuwas - Robert Mejia (Giresunspor)
 Michy Batshuayi - Irfan Kahveci (Fenerbahce)
 Muammer Sarikaya - Jetmir Topalli (Istanbulspor)
 Jorman Campuzano - Borja Sainz (Giresunspor)
 Guilherme - Uche Ikpeazu (Konyaspor)
 Emrah Bassan - Miguel Cardoso (Kayseri)
 Berkay Ozcan - Philippe Keny (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Alper Uludag - Serginho (Giresunspor)
 Fernando - Veysel Sari (Antalyaspor)
 Mauro Icardi - Baris Alper Yilmaz (Galatasaray)
 Cenk Tosun - Romain Saiss (Besiktas)
 Mame Biram Diouf - Amir Hadziahmetovic (Konyaspor)
 Emre Kilinc - Anastasios Chatzigiovanis (Ankaragucu)
 Olivier Kemen - Majid Hosseini (Kayseri)
 Alexandru Maxim - Furkan Soyalp (Gaziantep)
 Riad Bajic - Serginho (Giresunspor)
 Ali Sowe - Lamine Diack (Ankaragucu)
 Emre Akbaba - Babajide David (Adana Demirspor)
 Serdar Gurler - Patryk Szysz (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Mame Baba Thiam - Olivier Kemen (Kayseri)
 Willian Arao - Diego Rossi (Fenerbahce)
 Brandley Kuwas - Riad Bajic (Giresunspor)
 Kamil Corekci - Ze Luis (Hatayspor)
 Ruben Ribeiro - Kaan Kanak (Hatayspor)
 Jure Balkovec - Ahmed Hassan Koka (Alanyaspor)
 Emre Tasdemir - Milot Rashica (Galatasaray)
 Fabio Borini - Rayyan Baniya (Karagumruk)
 Fredrik Ulvestad - Erdogan Yesilyurt (Sivasspor)
 Pedrinho - Ali Sowe (Ankaragucu)
 Cenk Tosun - Wout Weghorst (Besiktas)
 Ze Luis - Saba Lobzhanidze (Hatayspor)
 Ze Luis - Ayoub El Kaabi (Hatayspor)
 Souza - Tayyib Sanuc (Besiktas)
 Geraldo - Durel Avounou (Umraniyespor)
 Cenk Tosun - Nathan Redmond (Besiktas)
 Sam Larsson - Haji Wright (Antalyaspor)
 Taylan Antalyali - Giorgi Beridze (Ankaragucu)
 Stefano Okaka Chuka - Mounir Chouiar (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Bafetimbi Gomis - Fredrik Midtsjoe (Galatasaray)
 Ayoub El Kaabi - Bertug Yildirim (Hatayspor)
 Bafetimbi Gomis - Patrick van Aanholt (Galatasaray)
 Miguel Crespo - Arda Guler (Fenerbahce)
 Serdar Dursun - Arda Guler (Fenerbahce)
 Lionel Carole - Miguel Cardoso (Kayseri)
 Andreas Cornelius - Enis Bardhi (Trabzonspor)
 Trezeguet - Enis Bardhi (Trabzonspor)
 Haji Wright - Gokdeniz Bayrakdar (Antalyaspor)
 Houssam Ghacha - Gokdeniz Bayrakdar (Antalyaspor)
 Hakan Ozmert - Haji Wright (Antalyaspor)
 Salih Ucan - Georges-Kevin N'Koudou (Besiktas)
 Enner Valencia - Emre Mor (Fenerbahce)
 Valentin Rosier - Kartal Yilmaz (Besiktas)
 Idrissa Doumbia - Oguz Aydin (Alanyaspor)
 Nacer Chadli - de Lima (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 de Lima - Berkay Ozcan (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Ahmet Oguz - Endri Cekici (Konyaspor)
 Enner Valencia - Serdar Dursun (Fenerbahce)
 Miha Zajc - Lincoln (Fenerbahce)
 Artem Dzyuba - Henry Onyekuru (Adana Demirspor)
 Riad Bajic - Dogan Can Davas (Giresunspor)
 Joshua King - Enner Valencia (Fenerbahce)
 Joshua King - Ferdi Kadioglu (Fenerbahce)
 Papy Djilobodji - Marko Jevtovic (Gaziantep)
 Enner Valencia - Diego Rossi (Fenerbahce)
 Efecan Karaca - Efkan Bekiroglu (Alanyaspor)
 Fabio Borini - Mbaye Diagne (Karagumruk)
 Daniel Candeias - Wilson Eduardo (Alanyaspor)
 Caner Erkin - Davide Biraschi (Karagumruk)
 Erencan Yardimci - Oussama Targhalline (Alanyaspor)
 Rachid Ghezzal - Wout Weghorst (Besiktas)
 Danijel Aleksic - Patryk Szysz (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Junior Caicara - Mounir Chouiar (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Anastasios Bakasetas - Stefano Denswil (Trabzonspor)
 Oguz Gurbulak - Valentin Gheorghe (Umraniyespor)
 Babajide David - Henry Onyekuru (Adana Demirspor)
 Miha Zajc - Mergim Berisha (Fenerbahce)
 Gokhan Inler - Britt Assombalonga (Adana Demirspor)
 Gokhan Inler - Younes Belhanda (Adana Demirspor)
 Serginho - Borja Sainz (Giresunspor)
 Semih Guler - Henry Onyekuru (Adana Demirspor)
 Rahmetullah Berisbek - Mert Kurt (Giresunspor)
 Wout Weghorst - Georges-Kevin N'Koudou (Besiktas)
 Rachid Ghezzal - Salih Ucan (Besiktas)
 Abdulkadir Omur - Evren Eren Elmali (Trabzonspor)
 Saba Lobzhanidze - Ayoub El Kaabi (Hatayspor)
 Max-Alain Gradel - Dia Saba (Sivasspor)
 Kerim Alici - Ayoub El Kaabi (Hatayspor)
 Endri Cekici - Amir Hadziahmetovic (Konyaspor)
 Bafetimbi Gomis - Yunus Akgun (Galatasaray)
 Patrick van Aanholt - Kerem Akturkoglu (Galatasaray)
 Aytac Kara - Sadik Ciftpinar (Kasimpasa)
 Soner Dikmen - Bruno Paz (Konyaspor)
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen - Jonas Svensson (Adana Demirspor)
 Ertac Ozbir - Britt Assombalonga (Adana Demirspor)
 Stephane Bahoken - Mickael Tirpan (Kasimpasa)
 Antonio Mrsic - Mehmet Umut Nayir (Umraniyespor)
 Sergio Oliveira - Sacha Boey (Galatasaray)
 Lazar Markovic - Furkan Soyalp (Gaziantep)
 Jonas Svensson - Samet Akaydin (Adana Demirspor)
 Anastasios Bakasetas - Trezeguet (Trabzonspor)
 Oguz Ceylan - Giorgi Beridze (Ankaragucu)
 Fredrik Ulvestad - Clinton N'Jie (Sivasspor)
 Wilson Eduardo - Efecan Karaca (Alanyaspor)
 Willian Arao - Gustavo Henrique (Fenerbahce)
 Andrea Bertolacci - Gokhan Sazdagi (Kayseri)
 Leroy Fer - Jure Balkovec (Alanyaspor)
 Magomed Ozdoev - Mbaye Diagne (Karagumruk)
 Muammer Sarikaya - Eduart Rroca (Istanbulspor)
 Stephane Bahoken - Mortadha Ben Ouannes (Kasimpasa)
 Umut Bozok - Naci Unuvar (Trabzonspor)
 Stelios Kitsiou - Joao Figueiredo (Gaziantep)
 Wout Weghorst - Dele Alli (Besiktas)
 Tomas Pekhart - Angelo Sagal (Gaziantep)
 Gunay Guvenc - Joao Figueiredo (Gaziantep)
 Badou Ndiaye - Kevin Rodrigues (Adana Demirspor)
 Haris Hajradinovic - Bersant Celina (Kasimpasa)
 Muhammet Demir - Zymer Bytyqi (Konyaspor)
 Onur Bulut - Gustavo Campanharo (Kayseri)
 Mario Gavranovic - Onur Bulut (Kayseri)
 Bernard Mensah - Ramazan Civelek (Kayseri)
 Alexandru Maxim - Angelo Sagal (Gaziantep)
 Joao Pedro - Willian Arao (Fenerbahce)
 Badou Ndiaye - Yusuf Sari (Adana Demirspor)
 Joshua King - Joao Pedro (Fenerbahce)
 Muhammet Demir - Ahmet Oguz (Konyaspor)
 Onur Ergun - Ayoub El Kaabi (Hatayspor)
 Gokhan Inler - Tayyib Sanuc (Adana Demirspor)
 Efecan Karaca - Ahmed Hassan Koka (Alanyaspor)
 Tolga Cigerci - Yasin Gureler (Ankaragucu)
 Ivan Cavaleiro - Efkan Bekiroglu (Alanyaspor)
 Valon Ethemi - Okan Erdogan (Istanbulspor)
 Fredrik Ulvestad - Dimitrios Goutas (Sivasspor)
 Francisco Calvo - Guilherme (Konyaspor)

Classement par équipe

Adana Demirspor
 1.Younes Belhanda - Badou Ndiaye
 2.Babajide David - Henry Onyekuru
 Gokhan Inler - Britt Assombalonga
 Gokhan Inler - Younes Belhanda
 Semih Guler - Henry Onyekuru
 Artem Dzyuba - Henry Onyekuru
 Badou Ndiaye - Kevin Rodrigues
 Badou Ndiaye - Yusuf Sari
 Gokhan Inler - Tayyib Sanuc
 Jonas Svensson - Samet Akaydin
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen - Jonas Svensson
 Ertac Ozbir - Britt Assombalonga
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen - Badou Ndiaye
 Younes Belhanda - Benjamin Stambouli
 Younes Belhanda - Babajide David
 Younes Belhanda - Henry Onyekuru
 Emre Akbaba - Babajide David
Alanyaspor
 1.Erencan Yardimci - Oussama Targhalline
 Daniel Candeias - Wilson Eduardo
 Idrissa Doumbia - Oguz Aydin
 Efecan Karaca - Efkan Bekiroglu
 Efecan Karaca - Ahmed Hassan Koka
 Ivan Cavaleiro - Efkan Bekiroglu
 Wilson Eduardo - Efecan Karaca
 Leroy Fer - Jure Balkovec
 Daniel Candeias - Ahmed Hassan Koka
 Ahmed Hassan Koka - Zinedine Ferhat
 Jure Balkovec - Ahmed Hassan Koka
Ankaragucu
 1.Tolga Cigerci - Giorgi Beridze
 2.Oguz Ceylan - Giorgi Beridze
 Tolga Cigerci - Yasin Gureler
 Emre Kilinc - Taylan Antalyali
 Jese Rodriguez - Ali Sowe
 Pedrinho - Ali Sowe
 Taylan Antalyali - Giorgi Beridze
 Emre Kilinc - Anastasios Chatzigiovanis
 Ali Sowe - Lamine Diack
Antalyaspor
 1.Haji Wright - Bunyamin Balci
 Fredy - Haji Wright
 3.Haji Wright - Gokdeniz Bayrakdar
 Houssam Ghacha - Gokdeniz Bayrakdar
 Hakan Ozmert - Haji Wright
 Haji Wright - Cemali Sertel
 Haji Wright - Mustafa Erdilman
 Veysel Sari - Christian Luyindama
 Sam Larsson - Haji Wright
 Fernando - Veysel Sari
Besiktas
 1.Wout Weghorst - Gedson Fernandes
 Arthur Masuaku - Jackson Muleka
 Wout Weghorst - Jackson Muleka
 Wout Weghorst - Valentin Rosier
 5.Rachid Ghezzal - Wout Weghorst
 Rachid Ghezzal - Salih Ucan
 Wout Weghorst - Georges-Kevin N'Koudou
 Salih Ucan - Georges-Kevin N'Koudou
 Valentin Rosier - Kartal Yilmaz
 Wout Weghorst - Dele Alli
 Cenk Tosun - Wout Weghorst
 Souza - Tayyib Sanuc
 Cenk Tosun - Nathan Redmond
 Cenk Tosun - Romain Saiss
Fenerbahce
 1.Enner Valencia - Lincoln
 2.Enner Valencia - Irfan Kahveci
 Enner Valencia - Michy Batshuayi
 4.Miha Zajc - Mergim Berisha
 Enner Valencia - Emre Mor
 Enner Valencia - Serdar Dursun
 Miha Zajc - Lincoln
 Joshua King - Enner Valencia
 Joshua King - Ferdi Kadioglu
 Enner Valencia - Diego Rossi
 Joao Pedro - Willian Arao
 Joshua King - Joao Pedro
 Willian Arao - Gustavo Henrique
 Serdar Dursun - Arda Guler
 Miguel Crespo - Ismail Yuksek
 Michy Batshuayi - Attila Szalai
 Serdar Aziz - Michy Batshuayi
 Diego Rossi - Ferdi Kadioglu
 Miguel Crespo - Arda Guler
 Willian Arao - Diego Rossi
 Irfan Kahveci - Emre Mor
 Michy Batshuayi - Irfan Kahveci
Galatasaray
 1.Mauro Icardi - Kerem Akturkoglu
 Sergio Oliveira - Kerem Akturkoglu
 Sergio Oliveira - Mauro Icardi
 4.Bafetimbi Gomis - Yunus Akgun
 Patrick van Aanholt - Kerem Akturkoglu
 Sergio Oliveira - Sacha Boey
 Dries Mertens - Mauro Icardi
 Juan Mata - Abdulkerim Bardakci
 Dries Mertens - Milot Rashica
 Milot Rashica - Baris Alper Yilmaz
 Emre Tasdemir - Milot Rashica
 Bafetimbi Gomis - Fredrik Midtsjoe
 Bafetimbi Gomis - Patrick van Aanholt
 Mauro Icardi - Baris Alper Yilmaz
Gaziantep
 1.Lazar Markovic - Joao Figueiredo
 Alexandru Maxim - Ertugrul Ersoy
 3.Papy Djilobodji - Marko Jevtovic
 Gunay Guvenc - Joao Figueiredo
 Alexandru Maxim - Angelo Sagal
 Tomas Pekhart - Angelo Sagal
 Stelios Kitsiou - Joao Figueiredo
 Lazar Markovic - Furkan Soyalp
 Lazar Markovic - Gunay Guvenc
 Alexander Merkel - Arda Kizildag
 Alexander Merkel - Alexandru Maxim
 Alexandru Maxim - Furkan Soyalp
Giresunspor
 1.Serginho - Borja Sainz
 Rahmetullah Berisbek - Mert Kurt
 Riad Bajic - Dogan Can Davas
 Brandley Kuwas - Riad Bajic
 Brandley Kuwas - Robert Mejia
 Jorman Campuzano - Borja Sainz
 Alper Uludag - Serginho
 Riad Bajic - Serginho
Hatayspor
 1.Saba Lobzhanidze - Ayoub El Kaabi
 Kerim Alici - Ayoub El Kaabi
 Onur Ergun - Ayoub El Kaabi
 Ze Luis - Saba Lobzhanidze
 Kamil Corekci - Ze Luis
 Ruben Ribeiro - Kaan Kanak
 Ze Luis - Ayoub El Kaabi
 Ayoub El Kaabi - Bertug Yildirim
Istanbul Basaksehir
 1.Bertrand Traore - Philippe Keny
 2.Danijel Aleksic - Patryk Szysz
 Junior Caicara - Mounir Chouiar
 Nacer Chadli - de Lima
 de Lima - Berkay Ozcan
 Deniz Turuc - Berkay Ozcan
 Deniz Turuc - Youssouf Ndayishimiye
 Leo Duarte - Youssouf Ndayishimiye
 Stefano Okaka Chuka - Mounir Chouiar
 Serdar Gurler - Patryk Szysz
 Danijel Aleksic - Mounir Chouiar
 Berkay Ozcan - Philippe Keny
 Danijel Aleksic - Bertrand Traore
Istanbulspor
 1.Valon Ethemi - Jetmir Topalli
 2.Valon Ethemi - Okan Erdogan
 Muammer Sarikaya - Eduart Rroca
 Adi Mehremic - Emir Gultekin
 Muammer Sarikaya - Jetmir Topalli
Karagumruk
 1.Fabio Borini - Jean Kouassi
 Caner Erkin - Fabio Borini
 Mbaye Diagne - Ebrima Colley
 Caner Erkin - Mbaye Diagne
 Fabio Borini - Ebrima Colley
 6.Caner Erkin - Davide Biraschi
 Fabio Borini - Mbaye Diagne
 Magomed Ozdoev - Mbaye Diagne
 Caner Erkin - Steven Caulker
 Salih Dursun - Rayyan Baniya
 Jean Kouassi - Mbaye Diagne
 Fabio Borini - Rayyan Baniya
Kasimpasa
 1.Haris Hajradinovic - Bersant Celina
 Aytac Kara - Sadik Ciftpinar
 Stephane Bahoken - Mickael Tirpan
 Stephane Bahoken - Mortadha Ben Ouannes
 Stephane Bahoken - Bersant Celina
Kayseri
 1.Mame Baba Thiam - Miguel Cardoso
 2.Onur Bulut - Gustavo Campanharo
 Mario Gavranovic - Onur Bulut
 Bernard Mensah - Ramazan Civelek
 Lionel Carole - Miguel Cardoso
 Andrea Bertolacci - Gokhan Sazdagi
 Mario Gavranovic - Mame Baba Thiam
 Olivier Kemen - Miguel Cardoso
 Emrah Bassan - Majid Hosseini
 Onur Bulut - Ramazan Civelek
 Mario Gavranovic - Olivier Kemen
 Mario Gavranovic - Miguel Cardoso
 Mame Baba Thiam - Olivier Kemen
 Emrah Bassan - Miguel Cardoso
 Olivier Kemen - Majid Hosseini
Konyaspor
 1.Endri Cekici - Amir Hadziahmetovic
 Ahmet Oguz - Endri Cekici
 Muhammet Demir - Zymer Bytyqi
 Muhammet Demir - Ahmet Oguz
 Soner Dikmen - Bruno Paz
 Muhammet Demir - Guilherme
 Guilherme - Uche Ikpeazu
 Mame Biram Diouf - Amir Hadziahmetovic
 Francisco Calvo - Guilherme
Sivasspor
 1.Mustapha Yatabare - Dia Saba
 2.Max-Alain Gradel - Dia Saba
 Fredrik Ulvestad - Dimitrios Goutas
 Fredrik Ulvestad - Clinton N'Jie
 Dia Saba - Clinton N'Jie
 Hakan Arslan - Dia Saba
 Fredrik Ulvestad - Erdogan Yesilyurt
Trabzonspor
 1.Anastasios Bakasetas - Stefano Denswil
 Abdulkadir Omur - Evren Eren Elmali
 Trezeguet - Enis Bardhi
 Anastasios Bakasetas - Trezeguet
 Umut Bozok - Naci Unuvar
 Andreas Cornelius - Enis Bardhi
 Maximiliano Gomez - Umut Bozok
 Enis Bardhi - Maximiliano Gomez
 Anastasios Bakasetas - Maximiliano Gomez
Umraniyespor
 1.Ermir Lenjani - Tomislav Glumac
 Yonathan Del Valle - Mehmet Umut Nayir
 3.Oguz Gurbulak - Valentin Gheorghe
 Antonio Mrsic - Mehmet Umut Nayir
 Mehmet Umut Nayir - Oguz Gurbulak
 Geraldo - Mehmet Umut Nayir
 Isaac Sackey - Durel Avounou
 Geraldo - Durel Avounou