Eye of the game

Calendrier


 1e journée
17/08/2018Cadix - Almeria 1-0
17/08/2018Albacete - La Corogne 1-1
18/08/2018Elche - Grenade 0-0
18/08/2018Lugo - Malaga 1-2
18/08/2018Alcorcon - Gijon 1-1
18/08/2018Cordoue - Numancia 3-3
19/08/2018Real Oviedo - Extremadura 1-1
19/08/2018Majorque - Osasuna 1-0
19/08/2018Saragosse - Rayo Majadahonda 2-1
19/08/2018Las Palmas - Reus 2-0
20/08/2018Gimnastic - Tenerife 1-1
 2e journée
24/08/2018Extremadura - La Corogne 0-1
24/08/2018Malaga - Alcorcon 1-0
25/08/2018Numancia - Cadix 1-1
25/08/2018Reus - Saragosse 0-0
25/08/2018Las Palmas - Albacete 1-1
25/08/2018Cordoue - Real Oviedo 2-4
26/08/2018Gijon - Gimnastic 2-0
26/08/2018Osasuna - Elche 1-1
26/08/2018Grenade - Lugo 1-1
26/08/2018Almeria - Tenerife 1-1
27/08/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Majorque 0-1
 3e journée
31/08/2018Alcorcon - Majorque 1-0
01/09/2018Lugo - Numancia 3-2
01/09/2018Saragosse - Las Palmas 1-1
01/09/2018Elche - Reus 0-2
01/09/2018Cadix - Real Oviedo 1-1
01/09/2018Tenerife - La Corogne 2-2
02/09/2018Gimnastic - Rayo Majadahonda 0-1
02/09/2018Gijon - Extremadura 2-0
02/09/2018Albacete - Cordoue 3-0
02/09/2018Grenade - Osasuna 2-0
03/09/2018Almeria - Malaga 0-1
 4e journée
07/09/2018Las Palmas - Gimnastic 4-0
07/09/2018Majorque - Cadix 1-0
08/09/2018Osasuna - Almeria 3-1
08/09/2018Real Oviedo - Saragosse 0-4
08/09/2018Malaga - Tenerife 1-0
09/09/2018Reus - Albacete 1-2
09/09/2018Numancia - Elche 1-0
09/09/2018Extremadura - Grenade 1-3
09/09/2018Cordoue - Alcorcon 0-0
09/09/2018La Corogne - Gijon 1-0
10/09/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Lugo 1-0
 5e journée
15/09/2018Gimnastic - Osasuna 1-0
15/09/2018Malaga - Cordoue 3-0
15/09/2018Tenerife - Reus 0-1
15/09/2018Alcorcon - La Corogne 1-0
16/09/2018Elche - Majorque 1-1
16/09/2018Lugo - Real Oviedo 0-2
16/09/2018Extremadura - Las Palmas 1-2
16/09/2018Almeria - Saragosse 2-1
16/09/2018Grenade - Rayo Majadahonda 3-0
16/09/2018Gijon - Numancia 1-1
17/09/2018Albacete - Cadix 1-1
 6e journée
22/09/2018Osasuna - Gijon
22/09/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Extremadura
22/09/2018Saragosse - Lugo
22/09/2018Cordoue - Tenerife
23/09/2018Majorque - Albacete
23/09/2018Real Oviedo - Elche
23/09/2018Numancia - Almeria
23/09/2018Reus - Gimnastic
23/09/2018Las Palmas - Malaga
23/09/2018Cadix - Alcorcon
24/09/2018La Corogne - Grenade
 7e journée
28/09/2018Albacete - Saragosse
29/09/2018Lugo - Majorque
29/09/2018Gijon - Las Palmas
29/09/2018Grenade - Cordoue
29/09/2018Tenerife - Cadix
30/09/2018Alcorcon - Real Oviedo
30/09/2018Malaga - Rayo Majadahonda
30/09/2018Almeria - Reus
30/09/2018Osasuna - Numancia
30/09/2018Extremadura - Elche
30/09/2018Gimnastic - La Corogne
 8e journée
06/10/2018Majorque - Tenerife
06/10/2018Numancia - Extremadura
06/10/2018Cordoue - Almeria
06/10/2018Las Palmas - Alcorcon
07/10/2018Reus - Grenade
07/10/2018Real Oviedo - Albacete
07/10/2018Elche - Lugo
07/10/2018La Corogne - Malaga
07/10/2018Cadix - Gimnastic
08/10/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Gijon
08/10/2018Saragosse - Osasuna
 9e journée
12/10/2018Malaga - Albacete
12/10/2018Extremadura - Cadix
12/10/2018La Corogne - Elche
13/10/2018Osasuna - Cordoue
13/10/2018Gijon - Reus
13/10/2018Almeria - Las Palmas
13/10/2018Numancia - Saragosse
14/10/2018Tenerife - Lugo
14/10/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Real Oviedo
14/10/2018Gimnastic - Alcorcon
14/10/2018Grenade - Majorque
 10e journée
19/10/2018Elche - Malaga
20/10/2018Real Oviedo - Osasuna
20/10/2018Las Palmas - Numancia
20/10/2018Alcorcon - Grenade
20/10/2018Cordoue - La Corogne
21/10/2018Majorque - Extremadura
21/10/2018Lugo - Gimnastic
21/10/2018Albacete - Almeria
21/10/2018Reus - Rayo Majadahonda
21/10/2018Saragosse - Tenerife
21/10/2018Cadix - Gijon
 11e journée
28/10/2018La Corogne - Reus
28/10/2018Majorque - Las Palmas
28/10/2018Gijon - Cordoue
28/10/2018Lugo - Cadix
28/10/2018Grenade - Almeria
28/10/2018Tenerife - Alcorcon
28/10/2018Extremadura - Albacete
28/10/2018Malaga - Numancia
28/10/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Osasuna
28/10/2018Elche - Saragosse
28/10/2018Gimnastic - Real Oviedo
 12e journée
04/11/2018Albacete - Gimnastic
04/11/2018Osasuna - Malaga
04/11/2018Reus - Lugo
04/11/2018Saragosse - Grenade
04/11/2018Las Palmas - La Corogne
04/11/2018Numancia - Tenerife
04/11/2018Cordoue - Extremadura
04/11/2018Cadix - Elche
04/11/2018Almeria - Gijon
04/11/2018Alcorcon - Rayo Majadahonda
04/11/2018Real Oviedo - Majorque
 13e journée
11/11/2018Cadix - Reus
11/11/2018Majorque - Cordoue
11/11/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Almeria
11/11/2018Lugo - Alcorcon
11/11/2018Tenerife - Albacete
11/11/2018Gimnastic - Saragosse
11/11/2018Grenade - Numancia
11/11/2018Extremadura - Osasuna
11/11/2018Elche - Las Palmas
11/11/2018La Corogne - Real Oviedo
11/11/2018Gijon - Malaga
 14e journée
18/11/2018Albacete - Lugo
18/11/2018Numancia - Rayo Majadahonda
18/11/2018Las Palmas - Grenade
18/11/2018Reus - Extremadura
18/11/2018Cordoue - Cadix
18/11/2018Real Oviedo - Gijon
18/11/2018Osasuna - Tenerife
18/11/2018Malaga - Gimnastic
18/11/2018Almeria - La Corogne
18/11/2018Alcorcon - Elche
18/11/2018Saragosse - Majorque
 15e journée
25/11/2018Alcorcon - Saragosse
25/11/2018Lugo - Cordoue
25/11/2018Gimnastic - Almeria
25/11/2018Elche - Albacete
25/11/2018Real Oviedo - Reus
25/11/2018Majorque - Numancia
25/11/2018Grenade - Gijon
25/11/2018Extremadura - Malaga
25/11/2018La Corogne - Osasuna
25/11/2018Cadix - Las Palmas
25/11/2018Tenerife - Rayo Majadahonda
 16e journée
02/12/2018Albacete - Alcorcon
02/12/2018Osasuna - Lugo
02/12/2018Malaga - Grenade
02/12/2018Rayo Majadahonda - La Corogne
02/12/2018Saragosse - Cadix
02/12/2018Gijon - Tenerife
02/12/2018Numancia - Gimnastic
02/12/2018Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
02/12/2018Cordoue - Elche
02/12/2018Almeria - Extremadura
02/12/2018Reus - Majorque
 17e journée
09/12/2018Albacete - Osasuna
09/12/2018Lugo - Las Palmas
09/12/2018Gimnastic - Grenade
09/12/2018Tenerife - Extremadura
09/12/2018Saragosse - Cordoue
09/12/2018Real Oviedo - Almeria
09/12/2018Elche - Gijon
09/12/2018La Corogne - Numancia
09/12/2018Cadix - Rayo Majadahonda
09/12/2018Alcorcon - Reus
09/12/2018Majorque - Malaga
 18e journée
16/12/2018Almeria - Lugo
16/12/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Elche
16/12/2018Reus - Cordoue
16/12/2018Malaga - Cadix
16/12/2018Osasuna - Alcorcon
16/12/2018Numancia - Albacete
16/12/2018Las Palmas - Tenerife
16/12/2018Grenade - Real Oviedo
16/12/2018Extremadura - Gimnastic
16/12/2018La Corogne - Saragosse
16/12/2018Gijon - Majorque
 19e journée
22/12/2018Albacete - Rayo Majadahonda
22/12/2018Real Oviedo - Malaga
22/12/2018Tenerife - Grenade
22/12/2018Saragosse - Extremadura
22/12/2018Elche - Almeria
22/12/2018Majorque - Gimnastic
22/12/2018Lugo - Gijon
22/12/2018Cordoue - Las Palmas
22/12/2018Cadix - La Corogne
22/12/2018Alcorcon - Numancia
22/12/2018Reus - Osasuna
 20e journée
06/01/2019Almeria - Majorque
06/01/2019Tenerife - Elche
06/01/2019Gimnastic - Cordoue
06/01/2019Osasuna - Cadix
06/01/2019Extremadura - Alcorcon
06/01/2019Grenade - Albacete
06/01/2019Gijon - Saragosse
06/01/2019Numancia - Real Oviedo
06/01/2019Malaga - Reus
06/01/2019La Corogne - Lugo
06/01/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Las Palmas
 21e journée
13/01/2019Albacete - Gijon
13/01/2019Saragosse - Malaga
13/01/2019Lugo - Extremadura
13/01/2019Majorque - La Corogne
13/01/2019Real Oviedo - Tenerife
13/01/2019Las Palmas - Osasuna
13/01/2019Elche - Gimnastic
13/01/2019Cordoue - Rayo Majadahonda
13/01/2019Cadix - Grenade
13/01/2019Alcorcon - Almeria
13/01/2019Reus - Numancia
 22e journée
20/01/2019Almeria - Cadix
20/01/2019Osasuna - Majorque
20/01/2019Malaga - Lugo
20/01/2019Reus - Las Palmas
20/01/2019Grenade - Elche
20/01/2019Numancia - Cordoue
20/01/2019Gijon - Alcorcon
20/01/2019La Corogne - Albacete
20/01/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Saragosse
20/01/2019Extremadura - Real Oviedo
20/01/2019Tenerife - Gimnastic
 23e journée
27/01/2019Albacete - Reus
27/01/2019Tenerife - Malaga
27/01/2019Gimnastic - Las Palmas
27/01/2019Grenade - Extremadura
27/01/2019Gijon - La Corogne
27/01/2019Lugo - Rayo Majadahonda
27/01/2019Elche - Numancia
27/01/2019Cadix - Majorque
27/01/2019Almeria - Osasuna
27/01/2019Alcorcon - Cordoue
27/01/2019Saragosse - Real Oviedo
 24e journée
03/02/2019La Corogne - Tenerife
03/02/2019Osasuna - Grenade
03/02/2019Reus - Elche
03/02/2019Real Oviedo - Cadix
03/02/2019Malaga - Almeria
03/02/2019Majorque - Alcorcon
03/02/2019Cordoue - Albacete
03/02/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Gimnastic
03/02/2019Las Palmas - Saragosse
03/02/2019Extremadura - Gijon
03/02/2019Numancia - Lugo
 25e journée
10/02/2019Albacete - Majorque
10/02/2019Gijon - Osasuna
10/02/2019Malaga - Las Palmas
10/02/2019Grenade - La Corogne
10/02/2019Tenerife - Cordoue
10/02/2019Lugo - Saragosse
10/02/2019Extremadura - Rayo Majadahonda
10/02/2019Elche - Real Oviedo
10/02/2019Almeria - Numancia
10/02/2019Alcorcon - Cadix
10/02/2019Gimnastic - Reus
 26e journée
17/02/2019Cadix - Tenerife
17/02/2019Reus - Almeria
17/02/2019Real Oviedo - Alcorcon
17/02/2019Saragosse - Albacete
17/02/2019Numancia - Osasuna
17/02/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Malaga
17/02/2019Las Palmas - Gijon
17/02/2019Elche - Extremadura
17/02/2019La Corogne - Gimnastic
17/02/2019Cordoue - Grenade
17/02/2019Majorque - Lugo
 27e journée
24/02/2019Albacete - Real Oviedo
24/02/2019Gijon - Rayo Majadahonda
24/02/2019Lugo - Elche
24/02/2019Malaga - La Corogne
24/02/2019Gimnastic - Cadix
24/02/2019Osasuna - Saragosse
24/02/2019Grenade - Reus
24/02/2019Extremadura - Numancia
24/02/2019Almeria - Cordoue
24/02/2019Alcorcon - Las Palmas
24/02/2019Tenerife - Majorque
 28e journée
03/03/2019Cordoue - Malaga
03/03/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Grenade
03/03/2019Las Palmas - Extremadura
03/03/2019Majorque - Elche
03/03/2019Saragosse - Almeria
03/03/2019La Corogne - Alcorcon
03/03/2019Cadix - Albacete
03/03/2019Reus - Tenerife
03/03/2019Osasuna - Gimnastic
03/03/2019Numancia - Gijon
03/03/2019Real Oviedo - Lugo
 29e journée
10/03/2019La Corogne - Las Palmas
10/03/2019Extremadura - Cordoue
10/03/2019Elche - Cadix
10/03/2019Gijon - Almeria
10/03/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Alcorcon
10/03/2019Gimnastic - Albacete
10/03/2019Majorque - Real Oviedo
10/03/2019Malaga - Osasuna
10/03/2019Lugo - Reus
10/03/2019Grenade - Saragosse
10/03/2019Tenerife - Numancia
 30e journée
17/03/2019Albacete - Extremadura
17/03/2019Osasuna - Rayo Majadahonda
17/03/2019Saragosse - Elche
17/03/2019Reus - La Corogne
17/03/2019Real Oviedo - Gimnastic
17/03/2019Las Palmas - Majorque
17/03/2019Cordoue - Gijon
17/03/2019Cadix - Lugo
17/03/2019Almeria - Grenade
17/03/2019Alcorcon - Tenerife
17/03/2019Numancia - Malaga
 31e journée
24/03/2019Cadix - Cordoue
24/03/2019Tenerife - Osasuna
24/03/2019Gimnastic - Malaga
24/03/2019La Corogne - Almeria
24/03/2019Elche - Alcorcon
24/03/2019Lugo - Albacete
24/03/2019Majorque - Saragosse
24/03/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Numancia
24/03/2019Grenade - Las Palmas
24/03/2019Extremadura - Reus
24/03/2019Gijon - Real Oviedo
 32e journée
31/03/2019Albacete - Tenerife
31/03/2019Numancia - Grenade
31/03/2019Osasuna - Extremadura
31/03/2019Las Palmas - Elche
31/03/2019Real Oviedo - La Corogne
31/03/2019Reus - Cadix
31/03/2019Malaga - Gijon
31/03/2019Cordoue - Majorque
31/03/2019Almeria - Rayo Majadahonda
31/03/2019Alcorcon - Lugo
31/03/2019Saragosse - Gimnastic
 33e journée
07/04/2019Cadix - Saragosse
07/04/2019Gimnastic - Numancia
07/04/2019Real Oviedo - Las Palmas
07/04/2019Elche - Cordoue
07/04/2019Extremadura - Almeria
07/04/2019Alcorcon - Albacete
07/04/2019Majorque - Reus
07/04/2019Lugo - Osasuna
07/04/2019Grenade - Malaga
07/04/2019La Corogne - Rayo Majadahonda
07/04/2019Tenerife - Gijon
 34e journée
14/04/2019Albacete - Elche
14/04/2019Numancia - Majorque
14/04/2019Gijon - Grenade
14/04/2019Malaga - Extremadura
14/04/2019Osasuna - La Corogne
14/04/2019Las Palmas - Cadix
14/04/2019Saragosse - Alcorcon
14/04/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Tenerife
14/04/2019Cordoue - Lugo
14/04/2019Almeria - Gimnastic
14/04/2019Reus - Real Oviedo
 35e journée
21/04/2019Albacete - Las Palmas
21/04/2019Saragosse - Reus
21/04/2019Majorque - Rayo Majadahonda
21/04/2019Lugo - Grenade
21/04/2019Real Oviedo - Cordoue
21/04/2019Tenerife - Almeria
21/04/2019Elche - Osasuna
21/04/2019La Corogne - Extremadura
21/04/2019Cadix - Numancia
21/04/2019Alcorcon - Malaga
21/04/2019Gimnastic - Gijon
 36e journée
28/04/2019Almeria - Real Oviedo
28/04/2019Numancia - La Corogne
28/04/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Cadix
28/04/2019Reus - Alcorcon
28/04/2019Osasuna - Albacete
28/04/2019Malaga - Majorque
28/04/2019Las Palmas - Lugo
28/04/2019Grenade - Gimnastic
28/04/2019Extremadura - Tenerife
28/04/2019Cordoue - Saragosse
28/04/2019Gijon - Elche
 37e journée
05/05/2019Albacete - Numancia
05/05/2019Real Oviedo - Grenade
05/05/2019Gimnastic - Extremadura
05/05/2019Saragosse - La Corogne
05/05/2019Lugo - Almeria
05/05/2019Majorque - Gijon
05/05/2019Elche - Rayo Majadahonda
05/05/2019Cordoue - Reus
05/05/2019Cadix - Malaga
05/05/2019Alcorcon - Osasuna
05/05/2019Tenerife - Las Palmas
 38e journée
12/05/2019Almeria - Elche
12/05/2019Gijon - Lugo
12/05/2019Las Palmas - Cordoue
12/05/2019La Corogne - Cadix
12/05/2019Numancia - Alcorcon
12/05/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Albacete
12/05/2019Osasuna - Reus
12/05/2019Malaga - Real Oviedo
12/05/2019Grenade - Tenerife
12/05/2019Extremadura - Saragosse
12/05/2019Gimnastic - Majorque
 39e journée
19/05/2019Albacete - Grenade
19/05/2019Real Oviedo - Numancia
19/05/2019Reus - Malaga
19/05/2019Lugo - La Corogne
19/05/2019Majorque - Almeria
19/05/2019Las Palmas - Rayo Majadahonda
19/05/2019Elche - Tenerife
19/05/2019Cordoue - Gimnastic
19/05/2019Cadix - Osasuna
19/05/2019Alcorcon - Extremadura
19/05/2019Saragosse - Gijon
 40e journée
26/05/2019La Corogne - Majorque
26/05/2019Osasuna - Las Palmas
26/05/2019Gimnastic - Elche
26/05/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Cordoue
26/05/2019Grenade - Cadix
26/05/2019Almeria - Alcorcon
26/05/2019Gijon - Albacete
26/05/2019Numancia - Reus
26/05/2019Malaga - Saragosse
26/05/2019Extremadura - Lugo
26/05/2019Tenerife - Real Oviedo
 41e journée
02/06/2019Albacete - Malaga
02/06/2019Real Oviedo - Rayo Majadahonda
02/06/2019Majorque - Grenade
02/06/2019Elche - La Corogne
02/06/2019Las Palmas - Almeria
02/06/2019Reus - Gijon
02/06/2019Lugo - Tenerife
02/06/2019Cordoue - Osasuna
02/06/2019Cadix - Extremadura
02/06/2019Alcorcon - Gimnastic
02/06/2019Saragosse - Numancia
 42e journée
09/06/2019Extremadura - Majorque
09/06/2019Numancia - Las Palmas
09/06/2019Malaga - Elche
09/06/2019La Corogne - Cordoue
09/06/2019Gijon - Cadix
09/06/2019Grenade - Alcorcon
09/06/2019Almeria - Albacete
09/06/2019Tenerife - Saragosse
09/06/2019Osasuna - Real Oviedo
09/06/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Reus
09/06/2019Gimnastic - Lugo