Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Général

Espagne - Segunda División
 1.Adrián Embarba Blázquez (Esp - Vallecano)12 
 2.Saúl aka Saúl Berjón (Esp - Oviedo)
 3.Salvi Sanchez (Esp - Cadix)
 Álvaro (Esp - Santander)
 Juan Cruz (Esp - Elche)
 David Ferreiro (Esp - Huesca)
 Manu Garcia (Esp - Gijon)
 8.Marco Sangalli (Esp - Oviedo)
 Martin Merquelanz (Esp - Mirandes)
 10.Fidel (Esp - Elche)
 Son aka Francisco Gomez (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Juan Muñoz (Esp - Almeria)
 Alberto Soro (Esp - Saragosse)
 Jose Corpas (Esp - Almeria)
 Ager Aketxe (Esp - La Corogne)
 Inigo Eguaras (Esp - Saragosse)
 Curro Sánchez (Esp - Numancia)
 Josan Fernandez (Esp - Elche)
 19.Sergio Aguza (Esp - Almeria)
 Inigo Vicente (Esp - Mirandes)
 Álex aka Alejandro Fernández Iglesias (Esp - Cadix)
 Mikel Iribas (Esp - Fuenlabrada)
 Isi Palazon (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Pedri (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Jon Guridi (Esp - Mirandes)
 Abdoul Karim Yoda (Fra - Santander)
 Jose Fran (Esp - Fuenlabrada)
 Ivan Calero (Esp - Numancia)
 Mikel Rico (Esp - Huesca)
 Pedro Sanchez (Esp - Albacete)
 Luis Milla (Esp - Tenerife)
 32.Alfredo Ortuno (Esp - Oviedo)
 Luis Javier Suarez (Col - Saragosse)
 Filip Malbasic (Ser - Cadix)
 Marcos de Sousa (Bré - Mirandes)
 Alex Gallar (Esp - Girona)
 Mamadou Kone (CIv - La Corogne)
 Stoichkov (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Guti (Esp - Saragosse)
 Yanis Rahmani (Fra - Lugo)
 Hugo Fraile (Esp - Fuenlabrada)
 Renato Santos (Por - Malaga)
 Yuri (Por - Ponferradina)
 David Rocha (Esp - Extremadura)
 Manuel Fuster (Esp - Albacete)
 Nano (Esp - Cadix)
 Murilo (Bré - Gijon)
 Nono (Esp - Extremadura)
 Alberto De la Bella (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Moha (Mar - Numancia)
 Javier Puado (Esp - Saragosse)
 Jorge Pulido (Esp - Huesca)
 Ante Coric (Cro - Almeria)
 Richard Boateng (Gha - Alcorcon)
 Luis Perez (Esp - Tenerife)
 56.Samu Saiz (Esp - Girona)
 Javier Ros (Esp - Saragosse)
 Alex Munoz (Esp - Tenerife)
 Jorge Pombo (Esp - Cadix)
 Keko aka Sergio Gontán Gallardo (Esp - La Corogne)
 Pedro Alcala (Esp - Girona)
 Josué Sá (Por - Huesca)
 Miguelon (Esp - Huesca)
 Slavoljub Srnic (Ser - Las Palmas)
 Mula (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Mario Suárez (Esp - Vallecano)
 Derik Osede (Esp - Numancia)
 Ariday Cabrera (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Nando Garcia (Esp - Santander)
 Pedro Diaz (Esp - Gijon)
 Eneko Bóveda (Esp - La Corogne)
 Aday (Esp - Girona)
 Daniel Gomez (Esp - Tenerife)
 Ivan Sanchez (Esp - Elche)
 Gonzalo Verdu (Esp - Elche)
 Higinio Marin (Esp - Numancia)
 Pablo Maffeo (Esp - Girona)
 Suso Santana (Esp - Tenerife)
 Juanpi aka Juan Pablo Añor Acosta (Ven - Malaga)
 Ivan Balliu (Alb - Almeria)
 Eugeni Valderrama (Esp - Huesca)
 Oscar Pinchi (Esp - Extremadura)
 Randy Ntekja (Esp - Fuenlabrada)
 Daniel Romera (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Valentin Vada (Arg - Almeria)
 Oriol Riera (Esp - Fuenlabrada)
 Jonathan Viera (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Juanjo (Esp - Oviedo)
 Sergio Gomez (Esp - Huesca)
 Nino (Esp - Elche)
 Marc Gual (Esp - Girona)
 Alberto Perea (Esp - Cadix)
 Jose Pozo (Esp - Vallecano)
 Daniel Escriche (Esp - Huesca)
 Gaku Shibasaki (Jap - La Corogne)
 Alex Lopez (Esp - Extremadura)
 Marc Mateu (Esp - Numancia)
 Carlos Carmona (Esp - Gijon)
 Pablo Larrea (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Alex Aizpuru (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Kike Marquez (Esp - Extremadura)
 Chema Nunez (Esp - Almeria)
 Gaspar Panadero (Esp - Almeria)
 Alex Bermejo (Esp - Tenerife)
 Borja García (Esp - Girona)
 Christian Herrera (Esp - Lugo)
 Leonardo Ulloa (Arg - Vallecano)
 108.Ritchie Kitoko (Cgo - Santander)
 Juanpe (Esp - Girona)
 Alfonso Espino (Uru - Cadix)
 Alvaro Traver (Esp - Gijon)
 Francisco Molinero (Esp - Gijon)
 Jordi Figueras (Esp - Santander)
 Samuel Sosa (Ven - Alcorcon)
 Fran Manzanara (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Diego Barri (Esp - Albacete)
 Carlos Hernandez (Esp - Oviedo)
 Darwin Nunez (Uru - Almeria)
 Serge Leuko (Cam - Lugo)
 Hicham Boussefiane (Mar - Malaga)
 Yacine Qasmi (Fra - Elche)
 Adrian Dieguez (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Shaq Moore (É-U - Tenerife)
 James Igbekeme (Nga - Saragosse)
 Ramon Folch (Esp - Elche)
 Oscar Castellano (Esp - Lugo)
 Beto da Silva (Pér - La Corogne)
 Antonio Cristian Glauder (Esp - Fuenlabrada)
 Jose Rios (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Pablo Valcarce (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Shinji Kagawa (Jap - Saragosse)
 Manu Barreiro (Esp - Lugo)
 Roman Zozulya (Ukr - Albacete)
 Paris Adot (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Alex Ujia (Esp - Numancia)
 Pedro Mosquera (Esp - Huesca)
 Rui Costa (Por - Alcorcon)
 Alvaro Pena (Esp - Mirandes)
 Borja Sanchez (Esp - Oviedo)
 Alex Granell (Esp - Girona)
 Alex Diez (Esp - Extremadura)
 Álvaro Rey (Esp - Mirandes)
 Armando Sadiku (Alb - Malaga)
 Andres Martin (Esp - Vallecano)
 Alex Alegría (Esp - Extremadura)
 Luismi (Esp - Oviedo)
 Marcelo Djalo (GBi - Lugo)
 Matheus Aias (Bré - Mirandes)
 Pere Milla (Esp - Elche)
 Anthony Lozano (Hnd - Cadix)
 Pedro López (Esp - Huesca)
 Daniel Pacheco (Esp - Malaga)
 Alex Bergantinos (Esp - La Corogne)
 Borja Granero (Esp - Extremadura)
 Pastrana (Esp - Extremadura)
 Joaquin Munoz (Esp - Mirandes)
 Cristian Rodriguez (Esp - Extremadura)
 Burgui (Esp - Saragosse)
 Ivi Lopez (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Fede Varela (Sui - Las Palmas)
 Daniel Raba (Esp - Huesca)
 Victor Mollejo (Esp - La Corogne)
 Jawad El Yamiq (Mar - Saragosse)
 Christian Fernandez (Esp - Oviedo)
 Fran Garcia (Esp - Albacete)
 Javier Munoz (Esp - Tenerife)
 Carlos Acuña (Par - Albacete)
 Jack Harper (Éco - Alcorcon)
 Alexander Gonzalez (Ven - Mirandes)
 Alvaro Aguado (Esp - Numancia)
 Benito (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Vasyl Kravets (Ukr - Lugo)
 Pablo Pérez (Esp - Gijon)
 Vassilios Lambropoulos (Grè - La Corogne)
 Jonathan Silva Vieira (Bré - Almeria)
 Angel Bastos (Esp - Extremadura)
 Diego Johannesson (Isl - Oviedo)
 Adrián González (Esp - Malaga)
 Luis Hernandez (Esp - Malaga)
 Gorka Kijera (Esp - Mirandes)
 Cristian Alvarez (Arg - Saragosse)
 Badr Boulahroud (Mar - Malaga)
 Sekou Gassama (Sén - Almeria)
 Ernesto Gomez (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Nuha Marong (Gam - Santander)
 Borja Lasso (Esp - Tenerife)
 Antonin Cortes (Esp - Malaga)
 Bébé (Por - Vallecano)
 Borja Dominguez (Esp - Lugo)
 Reko (Por - Alcorcon)
 Aitor Garcia (Esp - Gijon)
 Robert Mazan (Svq - Tenerife)
 Alex Blanco (Esp - Saragosse)
 Cristian Salvador (Esp - Gijon)
 Jozabed Sanchez (Esp - Girona)
 Saúl García (Esp - Vallecano)
 Dani Castellano (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Dani Calvo (Esp - Elche)
 Luis Valcarce (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Juan Cala (Esp - Cadix)
 Jose Carlos Lazo (Esp - Almeria)
 Matías Nahuel (Esp - Tenerife)
 Nestor Susaeta (Esp - Albacete)
 "Laure" Laureano Sanabria Ruiz (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Oscar Arribas (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Roberto Canella (Esp - Lugo)
 Isma Cerro (Esp - Gijon)
 Eduard Campabadal (Esp - Lugo)
 Julian Delmas (Esp - Saragosse)
 Álvaro Vázquez (Esp - Gijon)
 Jimmy Suarez (Esp - Oviedo)
 Francisco Montero (Esp - La Corogne)
 Nico Hidalgo (Esp - Santander)
 Alex Lopez (Esp - Lugo)
 Ramon Mierez (Arg - Tenerife)
 Jon Ander (Esp - Cadix)
 Nahuel (Esp - Tenerife)
 Moi aka Moisés Delgado López (Esp - Santander)
 Ivan Alejo (Esp - Cadix)
 Uroš Djurdjevic (Ser - Gijon)
 Diego Caballo (Esp - Extremadura)
 Mikel Villanueva (Ven - Malaga)
 Jonathan Soriano (Esp - Girona)
 Aristote Nkaka (Bel - Santander)
 Jean-Armel Drole (CIv - Las Palmas)
 Jesus Regillos Moya Limones (Esp - Mirandes)
 Cristhian Stuani (Uru - Girona)
 Alvaro Garcia (Esp - Vallecano)
 Igor Zlatanovic (Ser - Numancia)
 Juan Carlos (Esp - Huesca)
 Christian Santos (Ven - La Corogne)
 Javi Galan (Esp - Huesca)
 Antonio Luna (Esp - Vallecano)
 Giovani Zarfino (Uru - Extremadura)
 Javi Fuego (Esp - Gijon)
 Asier Benito (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Pablo Claveria (Esp - Fuenlabrada)
 Nacho Mendez (Esp - Gijon)
 Omar Ramos (Esp - Oviedo)
 Jairo Izquierdo (Esp - Girona)
 Ismael Casas (Esp - Malaga)
 Lolo Gonzalez (Esp - Oviedo)
 Alberto Noguera (Esp - Numancia)
 Enzo Lombardo (Fra - Santander)
 Isaac Carcelen (Esp - Cadix)
 Daniel Lasure (Esp - Tenerife)

Classement par nationalité

Belgique
 1.Aristote Nkaka (Bel - Santander)
Espagne
 1.Adrián Embarba Blázquez (Esp - Vallecano)12 
 2.Saúl aka Saúl Berjón (Esp - Oviedo)
 3.Salvi Sanchez (Esp - Cadix)
 Álvaro (Esp - Santander)
 Juan Cruz (Esp - Elche)
 David Ferreiro (Esp - Huesca)
 Manu Garcia (Esp - Gijon)
 8.Marco Sangalli (Esp - Oviedo)
 Martin Merquelanz (Esp - Mirandes)
 10.Ager Aketxe (Esp - La Corogne)
 Josan Fernandez (Esp - Elche)
 Curro Sánchez (Esp - Numancia)
 Inigo Eguaras (Esp - Saragosse)
 Alberto Soro (Esp - Saragosse)
 Jose Corpas (Esp - Almeria)
 Juan Muñoz (Esp - Almeria)
 Son aka Francisco Gomez (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Fidel (Esp - Elche)
 19.Luis Milla (Esp - Tenerife)
 Pedro Sanchez (Esp - Albacete)
 Mikel Rico (Esp - Huesca)
 Ivan Calero (Esp - Numancia)
 Jose Fran (Esp - Fuenlabrada)
 Mikel Iribas (Esp - Fuenlabrada)
 Jon Guridi (Esp - Mirandes)
 Isi Palazon (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Álex aka Alejandro Fernández Iglesias (Esp - Cadix)
 Inigo Vicente (Esp - Mirandes)
 Sergio Aguza (Esp - Almeria)
 Pedri (Esp - Las Palmas)
 31.Nono (Esp - Extremadura)
 Alberto De la Bella (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Javier Puado (Esp - Saragosse)
 Jorge Pulido (Esp - Huesca)
 Luis Perez (Esp - Tenerife)
 Manuel Fuster (Esp - Albacete)
 Nano (Esp - Cadix)
 Hugo Fraile (Esp - Fuenlabrada)
 David Rocha (Esp - Extremadura)
 Alex Gallar (Esp - Girona)
 Alfredo Ortuno (Esp - Oviedo)
 Stoichkov (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Guti (Esp - Saragosse)
 44.Daniel Romera (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Oriol Riera (Esp - Fuenlabrada)
 Jonathan Viera (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Sergio Gomez (Esp - Huesca)
 Nino (Esp - Elche)
 Marc Gual (Esp - Girona)
 Alberto Perea (Esp - Cadix)
 Jose Pozo (Esp - Vallecano)
 Daniel Escriche (Esp - Huesca)
 Chema Nunez (Esp - Almeria)
 Alex Lopez (Esp - Extremadura)
 Marc Mateu (Esp - Numancia)
 Carlos Carmona (Esp - Gijon)
 Pablo Larrea (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Alex Aizpuru (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Kike Marquez (Esp - Extremadura)
 Gaspar Panadero (Esp - Almeria)
 Alex Bermejo (Esp - Tenerife)
 Borja García (Esp - Girona)
 Christian Herrera (Esp - Lugo)
 Oscar Pinchi (Esp - Extremadura)
 Randy Ntekja (Esp - Fuenlabrada)
 Juanjo (Esp - Oviedo)
 Eugeni Valderrama (Esp - Huesca)
 Derik Osede (Esp - Numancia)
 Javier Ros (Esp - Saragosse)
 Alex Munoz (Esp - Tenerife)
 Jorge Pombo (Esp - Cadix)
 Keko aka Sergio Gontán Gallardo (Esp - La Corogne)
 Pedro Alcala (Esp - Girona)
 Samu Saiz (Esp - Girona)
 Miguelon (Esp - Huesca)
 Mula (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Mario Suárez (Esp - Vallecano)
 Ariday Cabrera (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Nando Garcia (Esp - Santander)
 Pedro Diaz (Esp - Gijon)
 Eneko Bóveda (Esp - La Corogne)
 Aday (Esp - Girona)
 Daniel Gomez (Esp - Tenerife)
 Ivan Sanchez (Esp - Elche)
 Gonzalo Verdu (Esp - Elche)
 Higinio Marin (Esp - Numancia)
 Pablo Maffeo (Esp - Girona)
 Suso Santana (Esp - Tenerife)
 89.Juan Cala (Esp - Cadix)
 Dani Calvo (Esp - Elche)
 Luis Valcarce (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Matías Nahuel (Esp - Tenerife)
 Jose Carlos Lazo (Esp - Almeria)
 Eduard Campabadal (Esp - Lugo)
 Nestor Susaeta (Esp - Albacete)
 "Laure" Laureano Sanabria Ruiz (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Oscar Arribas (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Roberto Canella (Esp - Lugo)
 Isma Cerro (Esp - Gijon)
 Julian Delmas (Esp - Saragosse)
 Álvaro Vázquez (Esp - Gijon)
 Dani Castellano (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Ernesto Gomez (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Saúl García (Esp - Vallecano)
 Borja Lasso (Esp - Tenerife)
 Gorka Kijera (Esp - Mirandes)
 Francisco Montero (Esp - La Corogne)
 Antonin Cortes (Esp - Malaga)
 Jozabed Sanchez (Esp - Girona)
 Borja Dominguez (Esp - Lugo)
 Aitor Garcia (Esp - Gijon)
 Alex Blanco (Esp - Saragosse)
 Cristian Salvador (Esp - Gijon)
 Jimmy Suarez (Esp - Oviedo)
 Nico Hidalgo (Esp - Santander)
 Javi Galan (Esp - Huesca)
 Adrián González (Esp - Malaga)
 Isaac Carcelen (Esp - Cadix)
 Alberto Noguera (Esp - Numancia)
 Lolo Gonzalez (Esp - Oviedo)
 Ismael Casas (Esp - Malaga)
 Jairo Izquierdo (Esp - Girona)
 Omar Ramos (Esp - Oviedo)
 Nacho Mendez (Esp - Gijon)
 Pablo Claveria (Esp - Fuenlabrada)
 Asier Benito (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Javi Fuego (Esp - Gijon)
 Antonio Luna (Esp - Vallecano)
 Alex Lopez (Esp - Lugo)
 Diego Caballo (Esp - Extremadura)
 Jon Ander (Esp - Cadix)
 Nahuel (Esp - Tenerife)
 Moi aka Moisés Delgado López (Esp - Santander)
 Ivan Alejo (Esp - Cadix)
 Juan Carlos (Esp - Huesca)
 Jonathan Soriano (Esp - Girona)
 Jesus Regillos Moya Limones (Esp - Mirandes)
 Alvaro Garcia (Esp - Vallecano)
 Luis Hernandez (Esp - Malaga)
 Ramon Folch (Esp - Elche)
 Borja Sanchez (Esp - Oviedo)
 Alvaro Pena (Esp - Mirandes)
 Pedro Mosquera (Esp - Huesca)
 Alex Ujia (Esp - Numancia)
 Paris Adot (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Manu Barreiro (Esp - Lugo)
 Pablo Valcarce (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Jose Rios (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Antonio Cristian Glauder (Esp - Fuenlabrada)
 Oscar Castellano (Esp - Lugo)
 Alex Diez (Esp - Extremadura)
 Juanpe (Esp - Girona)
 Alvaro Traver (Esp - Gijon)
 Francisco Molinero (Esp - Gijon)
 Jordi Figueras (Esp - Santander)
 Fran Manzanara (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Adrian Dieguez (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Diego Barri (Esp - Albacete)
 Carlos Hernandez (Esp - Oviedo)
 Alex Granell (Esp - Girona)
 Álvaro Rey (Esp - Mirandes)
 Angel Bastos (Esp - Extremadura)
 Victor Mollejo (Esp - La Corogne)
 Christian Fernandez (Esp - Oviedo)
 Fran Garcia (Esp - Albacete)
 Javier Munoz (Esp - Tenerife)
 Alvaro Aguado (Esp - Numancia)
 Benito (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Pablo Pérez (Esp - Gijon)
 Daniel Raba (Esp - Huesca)
 Ivi Lopez (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Andres Martin (Esp - Vallecano)
 Alex Alegría (Esp - Extremadura)
 Luismi (Esp - Oviedo)
 Pere Milla (Esp - Elche)
 Pedro López (Esp - Huesca)
 Burgui (Esp - Saragosse)
 Daniel Pacheco (Esp - Malaga)
 Alex Bergantinos (Esp - La Corogne)
 Borja Granero (Esp - Extremadura)
 Pastrana (Esp - Extremadura)
 Joaquin Munoz (Esp - Mirandes)
 Cristian Rodriguez (Esp - Extremadura)
 Daniel Lasure (Esp - Tenerife)
États-Unis
 1.Shaq Moore (É-U - Tenerife)
France
 1.Abdoul Karim Yoda (Fra - Santander)
 2.Yanis Rahmani (Fra - Lugo)
 3.Enzo Lombardo (Fra - Santander)
 Yacine Qasmi (Fra - Elche)
Argentine
 1.Valentin Vada (Arg - Almeria)
 Leonardo Ulloa (Arg - Vallecano)
 3.Cristian Alvarez (Arg - Saragosse)
 Ramon Mierez (Arg - Tenerife)
Brésil
 1.Murilo (Bré - Gijon)
 Marcos de Sousa (Bré - Mirandes)
 3.Jonathan Silva Vieira (Bré - Almeria)
 Matheus Aias (Bré - Mirandes)
Cameroun
 1.Serge Leuko (Cam - Lugo)
Colombie
 1.Luis Javier Suarez (Col - Saragosse)
Croatie
 1.Ante Coric (Cro - Almeria)
Écosse
 1.Jack Harper (Éco - Alcorcon)
Ghana
 1.Richard Boateng (Gha - Alcorcon)
Maroc
 1.Moha (Mar - Numancia)
 2.Badr Boulahroud (Mar - Malaga)
 Hicham Boussefiane (Mar - Malaga)
 Jawad El Yamiq (Mar - Saragosse)
Nigeria
 1.James Igbekeme (Nga - Saragosse)
Portugal
 1.Yuri (Por - Ponferradina)
 Renato Santos (Por - Malaga)
 3.Josué Sá (Por - Huesca)
 4.Bébé (Por - Vallecano)
 Reko (Por - Alcorcon)
 Rui Costa (Por - Alcorcon)
Serbie
 1.Filip Malbasic (Ser - Cadix)
 2.Slavoljub Srnic (Ser - Las Palmas)
 3.Uroš Djurdjevic (Ser - Gijon)
 Igor Zlatanovic (Ser - Numancia)
Suisse
 1.Fede Varela (Sui - Las Palmas)
Uruguay
 1.Giovani Zarfino (Uru - Extremadura)
 Cristhian Stuani (Uru - Girona)
 Alfonso Espino (Uru - Cadix)
 Darwin Nunez (Uru - Almeria)
Albanie
 1.Ivan Balliu (Alb - Almeria)
 2.Armando Sadiku (Alb - Malaga)
Grèce
 1.Vassilios Lambropoulos (Grè - La Corogne)
Islande
 1.Diego Johannesson (Isl - Oviedo)
Slovaquie
 1.Robert Mazan (Svq - Tenerife)
Ukraine
 1.Roman Zozulya (Ukr - Albacete)
 Vasyl Kravets (Ukr - Lugo)
Paraguay
 1.Carlos Acuña (Par - Albacete)
Pérou
 1.Beto da Silva (Pér - La Corogne)
Venezuela
 1.Juanpi aka Juan Pablo Añor Acosta (Ven - Malaga)
 2.Christian Santos (Ven - La Corogne)
 Mikel Villanueva (Ven - Malaga)
 Samuel Sosa (Ven - Alcorcon)
 Alexander Gonzalez (Ven - Mirandes)
Congo
 1.Ritchie Kitoko (Cgo - Santander)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Mamadou Kone (CIv - La Corogne)
 2.Jean-Armel Drole (CIv - Las Palmas)
Gambie
 1.Nuha Marong (Gam - Santander)
Guinée-Bissau
 1.Marcelo Djalo (GBi - Lugo)
Sénégal
 1.Sekou Gassama (Sén - Almeria)
Honduras
 1.Anthony Lozano (Hnd - Cadix)
Japon
 1.Gaku Shibasaki (Jap - La Corogne)
 2.Shinji Kagawa (Jap - Saragosse)