Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Général

Espagne - Segunda División
 1.Ager Aketxe (Esp - Eibar)
 2.Jose Matos (Esp - Burgos CF)
 3.Jaume Cuellar (Bol - Lugo)
 Sergio Lozano (Esp - Villarreal B)
 Pablo De Blasis (Arg - Cartagena)
 6.Jose Salinas (Esp - Mirandes)
 Raul Navas (Esp - Mirandes)
 Alex Gallar (Esp - Malaga)
 Ruben Duarte (Esp - Alaves)
 Manuel Fuster (Esp - Albacete)
 Jose Angel (Esp - Gijon)
 Oscar Melendo (Esp - Grenade)
 Enzo Loiodice (Fra - Las Palmas)
 Hector Hevel (P-B - Andorra FC)
 Myrto Uzuni (Alb - Grenade)
 Ivan Calero (Esp - Cartagena)
 Antonio Puertas (Esp - Grenade)
 18.Kevin Appin (Fra - Ibiza)
 Maikel Mesa (Esp - Albacete)
 Sergi Cardona (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Sinan Bakis (Tur - Andorra FC)
 Marc Mateu (Esp - Huesca)
 Waldo Rubio (Esp - Tenerife)
 Fran Garcia (Esp - Burgos CF)
 Toni Datkovic (Cro - Cartagena)
 Derik Lacerda (Bré - Ponferradina)
 Ruben Pardo (Esp - Leganes)
 Benat Prados (Esp - Mirandes)
 Gerard Valentin (Esp - Huesca)
 Miguel Leal (Esp - Villarreal B)
 Daniel Ojeda (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Hugo Rama (Esp - Oviedo)
 Raul Garcia (Esp - Mirandes)
 Jonathan Dubasin (Bel - Albacete)
 Pablo Valcarce (Esp - Burgos CF)
 Jorge de Frutos (Esp - Levante)
 Ekain Zenitagoia (Esp - Ibiza)
 Sergio Bermejo (Esp - Saragosse)
 Marcos Paulo (Por - Mirandes)
 Jose Maria Callejon (Esp - Grenade)
 Miguel de la Fuente (Esp - Alaves)
 Jonathan Viera (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Jose Ricardo (Bré - Lugo)
 Ricard Sanchez (Esp - Grenade)
 Patrick Soko (Cam - Huesca)
 Javier Munoz (Esp - Eibar)
 Alexandru Pascanu (Rou - Ponferradina)
 Fede Vico (Esp - Leganes)
 Oscar Clemente (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Alberto Moleiro (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Luis Rioja (Esp - Alaves)
 Jonathan Montiel (Esp - Levante)
 Jose Naranjo (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Sandro Ramirez (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Enric Gallego (Esp - Tenerife)
 Imanol Garcia de Albeniz (Esp - Eibar)
 Nacho Martinez (Esp - Tenerife)
 Adria Altimira (Esp - Andorra FC)
 Jesus Areso (Esp - Burgos CF)
 Giovani Zarfino (Uru - Gijon)
 Valentin Vada (Arg - Saragosse)
 Fer Nino (Esp - Villarreal B)
 Roberto Lopez (Esp - Mirandes)
 Victor Mollejo (Esp - Saragosse)
 Ruben Castro (Esp - Malaga)
 Jairo (Esp - Cartagena)
 67.Jorge Miramon (Esp - Leganes)
 Angel Montoro (Esp - Oviedo)
 Pol Valentin (Esp - Gijon)
 Samuel Shashoua (Ang - Tenerife)
 Raul Navarro (Esp - Burgos CF)
 Nolito (Esp - Ibiza)
 Daniel Raba (Esp - Leganes)
 Marcelo Flores (Mex - Oviedo)
 Alex Munoz (Esp - Levante)
 Quique (Esp - Eibar)
 Lucas Ahijado (Esp - Oviedo)
 Iker Undabarrena (Esp - Leganes)
 Benito (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Alberto del Moral (Esp - Villarreal B)
 Miguel Rubio (Esp - Grenade)
 Sergio Castel (Esp - Ibiza)
 Oriol Rey (Esp - Mirandes)
 Mustapha Bundu (SLe - Andorra FC)
 Jacobo Gonzalez (Esp - Andorra FC)
 Diego Pampin (Esp - Andorra FC)
 Christos Albanis (Grè - Andorra FC)
 Carlo Garcia (Esp - Villarreal B)
 Ruben Bover (Esp - Andorra FC)
 Curro Sanchez (Esp - Burgos CF)
 Issa Fomba (Mli - Malaga)
 Sergio Gonzalez (Esp - Leganes)
 Juanlu Sanchez (Esp - Mirandes)
 Jose Arnaiz (Esp - Leganes)
 Eugeni Valderrama (Esp - Saragosse)
 Andy Kawaya (Bel - Albacete)
 Jose Corpas (Esp - Eibar)
 Uros Djurdjevic (Mnt - Gijon)
 Alvaro Vadillo (Esp - Eibar)
 Haissem Hassan (Fra - Villarreal B)
 Guille Rosas (Esp - Gijon)
 Diego Marino (Esp - Gijon)
 Adria Vilanova (Esp - Andorra FC)
 David Costas (Esp - Oviedo)
 Francisco Feuillassier (Arg - Cartagena)
 Mohammed Dauda (Gha - Tenerife)
 Antonio Moya (Esp - Alaves)
 Miki Munoz (Esp - Burgos CF)
 Peru Nolaskoain (Esp - Eibar)
 Marvin Park (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Sergio Maestre (Esp - Albacete)
 Quini (Esp - Grenade)
 Idrissa Thiam (Mrt - Lugo)
 Pepelu (Esp - Levante)
 Eric Curbelo (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Christian Rivera (Esp - Gijon)
 Pedro Diaz (Esp - Gijon)
 Kento Hashimoto (Jap - Huesca)
 Dario Poveda (Esp - Ibiza)
 Wesley (Bré - Levante)
 Angel Baena (Esp - Lugo)
 Rodri (Esp - Villarreal B)
 Florian Miguel (Fra - Huesca)
 Salva Sevilla (Esp - Alaves)
 Julio Alonso (Esp - Albacete)
 Inigo Sainz-Maza (Esp - Santander)
 Alvaro Mantilla (Esp - Santander)
 Jon Guridi (Esp - Alaves)
 Julian Delmas (Esp - Cartagena)
 Gabriel Fuentes (Col - Saragosse)
 Adrian Dieguez (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Mohamed Bouldini (Mar - Levante)
 Alejandro Cantero (Esp - Levante)
 Dani Cardenas (Esp - Levante)
 Daniel Escriche (Esp - Huesca)
 Gaku Shibasaki (Jap - Leganes)
 Pablo Vazquez (Esp - Cartagena)
 Yuri (Bré - Ponferradina)
 Kelechi Nwakali (Nga - Ponferradina)
 Fabio Gonzalez (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Suleiman Camara (Esp - Ibiza)
 Pablo Insua (Esp - Gijon)
 Josema (Esp - Leganes)
 Abderrahman Rebbach (Alg - Alaves)
 Marco Sangalli (Esp - Oviedo)
 Asier Riesgo (Esp - Leganes)
 Giuliano Simeone (Arg - Saragosse)
 Dani Tasende (Esp - Villarreal B)
 Moi (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Saul Berjon (Esp - Burgos CF)
 Miguel Loureiro (Esp - Lugo)
 Alvaro Jimenez (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Juan Soriano (Esp - Tenerife)
 Roberto Gonzalez (Esp - Alaves)
 Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz (Arg - Gijon)
 Sabit Abdulai (Gha - Ponferradina)
 Manu Barreiro (Esp - Lugo)
 Luca Sangalli (Esp - Cartagena)
 Allan Nyom (Cam - Leganes)
 Ivan Romero (Esp - Tenerife)
 Diego Collado (Esp - Villarreal B)
 Arvin Appiah (Ang - Tenerife)
 Alvaro Tejero (Esp - Eibar)
 Kevin Omoruyi (Esp - Huesca)
 Nico Serrano (Esp - Mirandes)
 Bryan Zaragoza (Esp - Grenade)
 Seydouba Cisse (Gui - Leganes)
 Inigo Vicente (Esp - Santander)
 Miguel Atienza (Esp - Burgos CF)
 Andoni Lopez (Esp - Tenerife)
 Alvaro Rodriguez (Esp - Albacete)
 Mika Marmol (Esp - Andorra FC)

Classement par nationalité

Angleterre
 1.Arvin Appiah (Ang - Tenerife)
 Samuel Shashoua (Ang - Tenerife)
Belgique
 1.Jonathan Dubasin (Bel - Albacete)
 2.Andy Kawaya (Bel - Albacete)
Espagne
 1.Ager Aketxe (Esp - Eibar)
 2.Jose Matos (Esp - Burgos CF)
 3.Sergio Lozano (Esp - Villarreal B)
 4.Oscar Melendo (Esp - Grenade)
 Antonio Puertas (Esp - Grenade)
 Ivan Calero (Esp - Cartagena)
 Jose Angel (Esp - Gijon)
 Manuel Fuster (Esp - Albacete)
 Ruben Duarte (Esp - Alaves)
 Alex Gallar (Esp - Malaga)
 Raul Navas (Esp - Mirandes)
 Jose Salinas (Esp - Mirandes)
 13.Sandro Ramirez (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Javier Munoz (Esp - Eibar)
 Fede Vico (Esp - Leganes)
 Oscar Clemente (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Alberto Moleiro (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Luis Rioja (Esp - Alaves)
 Jonathan Montiel (Esp - Levante)
 Jose Naranjo (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Victor Mollejo (Esp - Saragosse)
 Enric Gallego (Esp - Tenerife)
 Imanol Garcia de Albeniz (Esp - Eibar)
 Nacho Martinez (Esp - Tenerife)
 Adria Altimira (Esp - Andorra FC)
 Jesus Areso (Esp - Burgos CF)
 Fer Nino (Esp - Villarreal B)
 Roberto Lopez (Esp - Mirandes)
 Ruben Castro (Esp - Malaga)
 Jairo (Esp - Cartagena)
 Ricard Sanchez (Esp - Grenade)
 Jonathan Viera (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Gerard Valentin (Esp - Huesca)
 Maikel Mesa (Esp - Albacete)
 Sergi Cardona (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Marc Mateu (Esp - Huesca)
 Waldo Rubio (Esp - Tenerife)
 Fran Garcia (Esp - Burgos CF)
 Ruben Pardo (Esp - Leganes)
 Benat Prados (Esp - Mirandes)
 Miguel Leal (Esp - Villarreal B)
 Jorge de Frutos (Esp - Levante)
 Jose Maria Callejon (Esp - Grenade)
 Daniel Ojeda (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Sergio Bermejo (Esp - Saragosse)
 Ekain Zenitagoia (Esp - Ibiza)
 Pablo Valcarce (Esp - Burgos CF)
 Raul Garcia (Esp - Mirandes)
 Hugo Rama (Esp - Oviedo)
 Miguel de la Fuente (Esp - Alaves)
 51.Daniel Escriche (Esp - Huesca)
 Josema (Esp - Leganes)
 Pablo Insua (Esp - Gijon)
 Suleiman Camara (Esp - Ibiza)
 Fabio Gonzalez (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Pablo Vazquez (Esp - Cartagena)
 Dani Cardenas (Esp - Levante)
 Alejandro Cantero (Esp - Levante)
 Adrian Dieguez (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Julian Delmas (Esp - Cartagena)
 Jon Guridi (Esp - Alaves)
 Alvaro Mantilla (Esp - Santander)
 Inigo Sainz-Maza (Esp - Santander)
 Julio Alonso (Esp - Albacete)
 Salva Sevilla (Esp - Alaves)
 Asier Riesgo (Esp - Leganes)
 Rodri (Esp - Villarreal B)
 Marco Sangalli (Esp - Oviedo)
 Luca Sangalli (Esp - Cartagena)
 Alvaro Rodriguez (Esp - Albacete)
 Andoni Lopez (Esp - Tenerife)
 Miguel Atienza (Esp - Burgos CF)
 Inigo Vicente (Esp - Santander)
 Bryan Zaragoza (Esp - Grenade)
 Nico Serrano (Esp - Mirandes)
 Kevin Omoruyi (Esp - Huesca)
 Alvaro Tejero (Esp - Eibar)
 Diego Collado (Esp - Villarreal B)
 Dani Tasende (Esp - Villarreal B)
 Ivan Romero (Esp - Tenerife)
 Manu Barreiro (Esp - Lugo)
 Roberto Gonzalez (Esp - Alaves)
 Juan Soriano (Esp - Tenerife)
 Alvaro Jimenez (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Miguel Loureiro (Esp - Lugo)
 Saul Berjon (Esp - Burgos CF)
 Moi (Esp - Ponferradina)
 Angel Baena (Esp - Lugo)
 Dario Poveda (Esp - Ibiza)
 Benito (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Curro Sanchez (Esp - Burgos CF)
 Ruben Bover (Esp - Andorra FC)
 Carlo Garcia (Esp - Villarreal B)
 Diego Pampin (Esp - Andorra FC)
 Jacobo Gonzalez (Esp - Andorra FC)
 Oriol Rey (Esp - Mirandes)
 Sergio Castel (Esp - Ibiza)
 Miguel Rubio (Esp - Grenade)
 Alberto del Moral (Esp - Villarreal B)
 Iker Undabarrena (Esp - Leganes)
 Sergio Gonzalez (Esp - Leganes)
 Lucas Ahijado (Esp - Oviedo)
 Quique (Esp - Eibar)
 Alex Munoz (Esp - Levante)
 Daniel Raba (Esp - Leganes)
 Nolito (Esp - Ibiza)
 Raul Navarro (Esp - Burgos CF)
 Pol Valentin (Esp - Gijon)
 Angel Montoro (Esp - Oviedo)
 Jorge Miramon (Esp - Leganes)
 Juanlu Sanchez (Esp - Mirandes)
 Antonio Moya (Esp - Alaves)
 Pedro Diaz (Esp - Gijon)
 Christian Rivera (Esp - Gijon)
 Eric Curbelo (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Pepelu (Esp - Levante)
 Quini (Esp - Grenade)
 Sergio Maestre (Esp - Albacete)
 Marvin Park (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Peru Nolaskoain (Esp - Eibar)
 Miki Munoz (Esp - Burgos CF)
 Jose Arnaiz (Esp - Leganes)
 David Costas (Esp - Oviedo)
 Adria Vilanova (Esp - Andorra FC)
 Diego Marino (Esp - Gijon)
 Guille Rosas (Esp - Gijon)
 Alvaro Vadillo (Esp - Eibar)
 Jose Corpas (Esp - Eibar)
 Eugeni Valderrama (Esp - Saragosse)
 Mika Marmol (Esp - Andorra FC)
France
 1.Enzo Loiodice (Fra - Las Palmas)
 2.Kevin Appin (Fra - Ibiza)
 3.Florian Miguel (Fra - Huesca)
 Haissem Hassan (Fra - Villarreal B)
Pays-Bas
 1.Hector Hevel (P-B - Andorra FC)
Argentine
 1.Pablo De Blasis (Arg - Cartagena)
 2.Valentin Vada (Arg - Saragosse)
 3.Giuliano Simeone (Arg - Saragosse)
 Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz (Arg - Gijon)
 Francisco Feuillassier (Arg - Cartagena)
Brésil
 1.Jose Ricardo (Bré - Lugo)
 Derik Lacerda (Bré - Ponferradina)
 3.Yuri (Bré - Ponferradina)
 Wesley (Bré - Levante)
Cameroun
 1.Patrick Soko (Cam - Huesca)
 2.Allan Nyom (Cam - Leganes)
Colombie
 1.Gabriel Fuentes (Col - Saragosse)
Croatie
 1.Toni Datkovic (Cro - Cartagena)
Ghana
 1.Sabit Abdulai (Gha - Ponferradina)
 Mohammed Dauda (Gha - Tenerife)
Maroc
 1.Mohamed Bouldini (Mar - Levante)
Mexique
 1.Marcelo Flores (Mex - Oviedo)
Nigeria
 1.Kelechi Nwakali (Nga - Ponferradina)
Portugal
 1.Marcos Paulo (Por - Mirandes)
Uruguay
 1.Giovani Zarfino (Uru - Gijon)
Albanie
 1.Myrto Uzuni (Alb - Grenade)
Grèce
 1.Christos Albanis (Grè - Andorra FC)
Monténégro
 1.Uros Djurdjevic (Mnt - Gijon)
Roumanie
 1.Alexandru Pascanu (Rou - Ponferradina)
Turquie
 1.Sinan Bakis (Tur - Andorra FC)
Bolivie
 1.Jaume Cuellar (Bol - Lugo)
Algérie
 1.Abderrahman Rebbach (Alg - Alaves)
Guinée
 1.Seydouba Cisse (Gui - Leganes)
Mali
 1.Issa Fomba (Mli - Malaga)
Mauritanie
 1.Idrissa Thiam (Mrt - Lugo)
Sierra Leone
 1.Mustapha Bundu (SLe - Andorra FC)
Japon
 1.Gaku Shibasaki (Jap - Leganes)
 Kento Hashimoto (Jap - Huesca)