Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Segunda División
 1.Enric Gallego (Esp - Extremadura)
 Quique (Esp - La Corogne)
 3.Rubén Castro (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Juan Muñoz (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Sory Kaba (Gui - Elche)
 Antonio Puertas (Esp - Grenade)
 7.Gustavo Blanco (Arg - Malaga)
 Carlos Fernández (Esp - La Corogne)
 9.Federico Piovaccari (Ita - Cordoue)
 Juan Villar (Esp - Osasuna)
 Álex (Esp - Cadix)
 Abdon Prats (Esp - Majorque)
 Saúl aka Saúl Berjón (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Jeremie Bela (Fra - Albacete)
 Alvaro Gimenez (Esp - Almeria)
 Álvaro Vázquez (Esp - Saragosse)
 Miguel Linares (Esp - Reus)
 Carlos Carmona (Esp - Gijon)
 Carlos Pita (Esp - Lugo)
 Rey Manaj (Alb - Albacete)
 Rafael Mir (Esp - Las Palmas)
 22.Álvaro Vadillo (Esp - Grenade)
 Jose Lazo (Esp - Lugo)
 Angel Montoro (Esp - Grenade)
 Jose Caro (Esp - Albacete)
 Ariday Cabrera (Esp - Majorque)
 Borja Valle (Esp - La Corogne)
 Enrique Barja (Esp - Osasuna)
 Ruben Garcia Santos (Esp - Osasuna)
 Diogo Verdasca (Por - Saragosse)
 Alex Lopez (Esp - Majorque)
 Bryan Acosta (Hnd - Tenerife)
 Juan Carlos (Esp - Almeria)
 Jack Harper (Éco - Malaga)
 Edgar Barcenas (Pan - Real Oviedo)
 Alain Oiarzun (Esp - Numancia)
 Aythami (Esp - Cordoue)
 Alejandro Pozo (Esp - Grenade)
 Alfred N'Diaye (Sén - Malaga)
 Nono (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Maikel Mesa (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Isaac Carcelen (Esp - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Joselu (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Junior Lago (CIv - Majorque)
 Carlos Acuña (Par - Albacete)
 Guillermo aka Guillermo Fernández Hierro (Esp - Numancia)
 Ivan Kecojevic (Mnt - Cadix)
 Roman Zozulya (Ukr - Albacete)
 Aitor Garcia (Esp - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Javier Ros (Esp - Saragosse)
 "Manu" del Moral (Esp - Gimnastic)
 52.Daniel Romera (Esp - Cadix)
 Chuli (Esp - Extremadura)
 Jean Marie Dongou (Cam - Lugo)
 Alvaro Aguado (Esp - Cordoue)
 Raúl Albentosa (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Manolin (Esp - Elche)
 Jose Naranjo (Esp - Tenerife)
 Rodri (Esp - Grenade)
 Borja Viguera (Esp - Numancia)
 Luso (Esp - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Juanjo Narvaez (Col - Almeria)
 Roberto Torres (Esp - Osasuna)
 Brandon aka Brandon Thomas Llamas (Esp - Osasuna)
 Giovani Zarfino (Uru - Extremadura)
 Neider Lozano (Col - Elche)
 Borja Martinez (Esp - Elche)
 Alejandro Catena (Esp - Reus)
 Juan Dominguez Lamas (Esp - Reus)
 Kike Marquez (Esp - Extremadura)
 Andres Martin (Esp - Cordoue)
 Unai García (Esp - Osasuna)
 Sergio Araujo (Arg - Las Palmas)
 Luis Suarez (Col - Gimnastic)
 Ramon Folch (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Franck-Yves Bambock (Fra - Cordoue)
 Francisco Villalba (Esp - Numancia)
 Alvaro Jimenez (Esp - Gijon)
 Federico Vico Villegas (Esp - Grenade)
 Marc Gual (Esp - Saragosse)
 Fran Gamez (Esp - Majorque)
 Nano (Esp - Tenerife)
 Albert Dorca (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Alberto Escasi (Esp - Numancia)
 Víctor Díaz (Esp - Grenade)
 Christian Santos (Ven - La Corogne)
 Carlos Valverde (Esp - Extremadura)
 Cesar de la Hoz (Esp - Almeria)
 Chema Nunez (Esp - Almeria)
 James Igbekeme (Nga - Saragosse)
 Alejandro Alfaro (Esp - Cordoue)
 Lucas Aveldano (Arg - Tenerife)
 Fali (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Antonio Martinez (Esp - Rayo Majadahonda)
 "Hernán" Santana (Esp - Gijon)
 Robin Lod (Fin - Gijon)
 Jonathan (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Carlos Castro (Esp - Majorque)
 Filip Malbasic (Ser - Tenerife)
 Luis Rioja (Esp - Almeria)
 Jorge Pombo (Esp - Saragosse)
 Alex Barrera (Esp - Extremadura)
 Alvaro Pena (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Juankar (Esp - Malaga)
 Christian Herrera (Esp - Lugo)
 Domingos Duarte (Por - La Corogne)
 André Sousa (Por - Gijon)
 Sasa Jovanovic (Ser - Cordoue)
 Toché (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Yaw Yeboah (Gha - Numancia)
 Javi Lara (Esp - Cordoue)
 Carlos Gutierrez (Esp - Numancia)
 Pichu Atienza (Esp - Numancia)
 Iriome Gonzalez (Esp - Lugo)
 Hicham Boussefiane (Mar - Malaga)
 Adrián González (Esp - Malaga)
 Pablo Mari (Esp - La Corogne)
 Ruben Enri (Esp - Reus)
 Federico Ricca (Uru - Malaga)
 Alfred Planas (Esp - Reus)
 Jean-Sylvain Babin (Mtq - Gijon)
 Jose Corpas (Esp - Almeria)
 Daniel Lasure (Esp - Saragosse)
 Javier Munoz (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Alberto Soro (Esp - Saragosse)
 Alvaro Lemos (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Alex Carbonell (Esp - Reus)
 Fran Carbia (Esp - Reus)
 Giorgi Aburjania (Géo - Lugo)
 Antonio Campillo (Esp - Lugo)
 Sergio Tejera (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Jorge Saenz (Esp - Tenerife)
 Adrian Ramos (Col - Grenade)
 Eugeni Valderrama (Esp - Albacete)
 Nacho Mendez (Esp - Gijon)
 Nicolas Schiappacasse (Uru - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Jose Martinez (Esp - Grenade)

Classement par nationalité

Espagne
 1.Enric Gallego (Esp - Extremadura)
 Quique (Esp - La Corogne)
 3.Antonio Puertas (Esp - Grenade)
 Juan Muñoz (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Rubén Castro (Esp - Las Palmas)
 6.Carlos Fernández (Esp - La Corogne)
 7.Miguel Linares (Esp - Reus)
 Álvaro Vázquez (Esp - Saragosse)
 Carlos Pita (Esp - Lugo)
 Rafael Mir (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Alvaro Gimenez (Esp - Almeria)
 Carlos Carmona (Esp - Gijon)
 Juan Villar (Esp - Osasuna)
 Álex (Esp - Cadix)
 Saúl aka Saúl Berjón (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Abdon Prats (Esp - Majorque)
 17.Maikel Mesa (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Isaac Carcelen (Esp - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Joselu (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Nono (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Alejandro Pozo (Esp - Grenade)
 Aitor Garcia (Esp - Rayo Majadahonda)
 "Manu" del Moral (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Aythami (Esp - Cordoue)
 Javier Ros (Esp - Saragosse)
 Guillermo aka Guillermo Fernández Hierro (Esp - Numancia)
 Jose Caro (Esp - Albacete)
 Borja Valle (Esp - La Corogne)
 Angel Montoro (Esp - Grenade)
 Jose Lazo (Esp - Lugo)
 Alain Oiarzun (Esp - Numancia)
 Álvaro Vadillo (Esp - Grenade)
 Enrique Barja (Esp - Osasuna)
 Ariday Cabrera (Esp - Majorque)
 Ruben Garcia Santos (Esp - Osasuna)
 Juan Carlos (Esp - Almeria)
 Alex Lopez (Esp - Majorque)
 38.Toché (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Javi Lara (Esp - Cordoue)
 Iriome Gonzalez (Esp - Lugo)
 Pichu Atienza (Esp - Numancia)
 Carlos Gutierrez (Esp - Numancia)
 Adrián González (Esp - Malaga)
 Carlos Castro (Esp - Majorque)
 Jonathan (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Luis Rioja (Esp - Almeria)
 Jorge Pombo (Esp - Saragosse)
 Christian Herrera (Esp - Lugo)
 Juankar (Esp - Malaga)
 Alvaro Pena (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Alex Barrera (Esp - Extremadura)
 Javier Munoz (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Jorge Saenz (Esp - Tenerife)
 Sergio Tejera (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Antonio Campillo (Esp - Lugo)
 Eugeni Valderrama (Esp - Albacete)
 Nacho Mendez (Esp - Gijon)
 "Hernán" Santana (Esp - Gijon)
 Jose Martinez (Esp - Grenade)
 Fran Carbia (Esp - Reus)
 Alfred Planas (Esp - Reus)
 Ruben Enri (Esp - Reus)
 Jose Corpas (Esp - Almeria)
 Daniel Lasure (Esp - Saragosse)
 Alex Carbonell (Esp - Reus)
 Alvaro Lemos (Esp - Las Palmas)
 Alberto Soro (Esp - Saragosse)
 Pablo Mari (Esp - La Corogne)
 Juan Dominguez Lamas (Esp - Reus)
 Brandon aka Brandon Thomas Llamas (Esp - Osasuna)
 Roberto Torres (Esp - Osasuna)
 Borja Martinez (Esp - Elche)
 Alejandro Catena (Esp - Reus)
 Unai García (Esp - Osasuna)
 Andres Martin (Esp - Cordoue)
 Kike Marquez (Esp - Extremadura)
 Luso (Esp - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Alvaro Aguado (Esp - Cordoue)
 Chuli (Esp - Extremadura)
 Daniel Romera (Esp - Cadix)
 Raúl Albentosa (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Manolin (Esp - Elche)
 Borja Viguera (Esp - Numancia)
 Rodri (Esp - Grenade)
 Jose Naranjo (Esp - Tenerife)
 Cesar de la Hoz (Esp - Almeria)
 Carlos Valverde (Esp - Extremadura)
 Víctor Díaz (Esp - Grenade)
 Chema Nunez (Esp - Almeria)
 Fali (Esp - Gimnastic)
 Alejandro Alfaro (Esp - Cordoue)
 Alberto Escasi (Esp - Numancia)
 Albert Dorca (Esp - Alcorcon)
 Francisco Villalba (Esp - Numancia)
 Ramon Folch (Esp - Real Oviedo)
 Alvaro Jimenez (Esp - Gijon)
 Federico Vico Villegas (Esp - Grenade)
 Nano (Esp - Tenerife)
 Fran Gamez (Esp - Majorque)
 Marc Gual (Esp - Saragosse)
 Antonio Martinez (Esp - Rayo Majadahonda)
France
 1.Jeremie Bela (Fra - Albacete)
 2.Franck-Yves Bambock (Fra - Cordoue)
Italie
 1.Federico Piovaccari (Ita - Cordoue)
Argentine
 1.Gustavo Blanco (Arg - Malaga)
 2.Sergio Araujo (Arg - Las Palmas)
 Lucas Aveldano (Arg - Tenerife)
Cameroun
 1.Jean Marie Dongou (Cam - Lugo)
Colombie
 1.Adrian Ramos (Col - Grenade)
 Neider Lozano (Col - Elche)
 Juanjo Narvaez (Col - Almeria)
 Luis Suarez (Col - Gimnastic)
Écosse
 1.Jack Harper (Éco - Malaga)
Ghana
 1.Yaw Yeboah (Gha - Numancia)
Maroc
 1.Hicham Boussefiane (Mar - Malaga)
Nigeria
 1.James Igbekeme (Nga - Saragosse)
Portugal
 1.Diogo Verdasca (Por - Saragosse)
 2.André Sousa (Por - Gijon)
 Domingos Duarte (Por - La Corogne)
Serbie
 1.Sasa Jovanovic (Ser - Cordoue)
 Filip Malbasic (Ser - Tenerife)
Uruguay
 1.Nicolas Schiappacasse (Uru - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Federico Ricca (Uru - Malaga)
 Giovani Zarfino (Uru - Extremadura)
Albanie
 1.Rey Manaj (Alb - Albacete)
Finlande
 1.Robin Lod (Fin - Gijon)
Géorgie
 1.Giorgi Aburjania (Géo - Lugo)
Monténégro
 1.Ivan Kecojevic (Mnt - Cadix)
Ukraine
 1.Roman Zozulya (Ukr - Albacete)
Paraguay
 1.Carlos Acuña (Par - Albacete)
Venezuela
 1.Christian Santos (Ven - La Corogne)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Junior Lago (CIv - Majorque)
Guinée
 1.Sory Kaba (Gui - Elche)
Sénégal
 1.Alfred N'Diaye (Sén - Malaga)
Honduras
 1.Bryan Acosta (Hnd - Tenerife)
Panama
 1.Edgar Barcenas (Pan - Real Oviedo)
Martinique
 1.Jean-Sylvain Babin (Mtq - Gijon)