Eye of the game

Buteurs


Général

Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
 1.Steven Berghuis (P-B - Feyenoord)15 
 Cyriel Dessers (Bel - Heracles)15 
 3.Myron Boadu (P-B - AZ)14 
 Bryan Linssen (P-B - Vitesse)14 
 5.Oussama Idrissi (Mar - AZ)13 
 6.Quincy Promes (P-B - Ajax)12 
 Tim Matavz (Sln - Vitesse)12 
 8.Haris Vuckic (Sln - Twente)11 
 Evangelos Pavlidis (Grè - Willem II)11 
 Dusan Tadic (Ser - Ajax)11 
 Teun Koopmeiners (P-B - AZ)11 
 Donyell Malen (P-B - PSV)11 
 13.Gyrano Kerk (P-B - Utrecht)10 
 14.Chidera Ejuke (Nga - Heerenveen)
 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (P-B - Ajax)
 Michael de Leeuw (P-B - Emmen)
 17.Donny van de Beek (P-B - Ajax)
 18.Reza Ghoochannejhad (Irn - Zwolle)
 Silvester van der Water (P-B - Heracles)
 Aitor Cantalapiedra (Esp - Twente)
 Mark Diemers (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Jens Odgaard (Dan - Heerenveen)
 Cody Gakpo (P-B - PSV)
 Denzel Dumfries (P-B - PSV)
 Mohamed Rayhi (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 26.Tomáš Necid (Tch - La Haye)
 Jonathan Opoku (P-B - VVV)
 Simon Gustafson (Suè - Utrecht)
 Mauro Junior (Bré - Heracles)
 Kaj Sierhuis (P-B - Groningen)
 Amadou Ciss (Sén - Fortuna Sittard)
 Mats Koehlert (All - Willem II)
 Vitalie Damascan (Mol - Fortuna Sittard)
 David Neres (Bré - Ajax)
 Hakim Ziyech (Mar - Ajax)
 Lennart Thy (All - Zwolle)
 37.Iliass Bel Hassani (P-B - Zwolle)
 Ragnar Ache (All - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Mike Ndayishimiye (Bel - Willem II)
 Steven Bergwijn (P-B - PSV)
 Halil Dervisoglu (Tur - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Jens Toornstra (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Calvin Stengs (P-B - AZ)
 Oussama Tannane (Mar - Vitesse)
 Luis Sinisterra (Col - Feyenoord)
 Bart Ramselaar (P-B - Utrecht)
 Ramon-Pascal Lundqvist (Suè - Groningen)
 Mitchell van Bergen (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Peter van Ooijen (P-B - VVV)
 Nicolai Jørgensen (Dan - Feyenoord)
 51.Bryan Smeets (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Joey Veerman (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Adrian Dalmau (Esp - Utrecht)
 Noa Lang (P-B - Twente)
 Sean Klaiber (P-B - Utrecht)
 Che Nunnely (P-B - Willem II)
 Sylla Sow (P-B - RKC)
 Rodney Kongolo (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Clint Leemans (P-B - RKC)
 Nouha Dicko (Mli - Vitesse)
 Marko Kolar (Cro - Emmen)
 Sergio Pena (Pér - Emmen)
 Sander van de Streek (P-B - Utrecht)
 Evert Linthorst (P-B - VVV)
 Sam Larsson (Suè - Feyenoord)
 Keito Nakamura (Jap - Twente)
 Lars Veldwijk (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Abdou Harroui (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Nikolai Laursen (Dan - Emmen)
 Gustavo Hamer (P-B - Zwolle)
 71.Stijn Spierings (P-B - RKC)
 Dani de Wit (P-B - AZ)
 Charlison Benschop (Cur - Groningen)
 Bruma aka Armindo Tué Na Bangna (Por - PSV)
 Hicham Faik (Mar - Heerenveen)
 Ritsu Doan (Jap - PSV)
 Freek Heerkens (P-B - Willem II)
 Nicolas Tagliafico (Arg - Ajax)
 Patrick Joosten (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Pelle Clement (P-B - Zwolle)
 Oussama Darfalou (Alg - VVV)
 Riechedly Bazoer (P-B - Vitesse)
 Mustafa Saymak (P-B - Zwolle)
 Jean-Christophe Bahebeck (Fra - Utrecht)
 Adam Maher (P-B - Utrecht)
 Matus Bero (Svq - Vitesse)
 Anas Tahiri (Bel - RKC)
 Mohammed Ihattaren (P-B - PSV)
 Joel Asoro (Suè - Groningen)
 Shaquille Pinas (P-B - La Haye)
 Kenneth Paal (P-B - Zwolle)
 Melle Meulensteen (P-B - RKC)
 Ajdin Hrustic (Aus - Groningen)
 94.Bassala Sambou (Ang - Fortuna Sittard)
 Eric Botteghin (Bré - Feyenoord)
 Sven Botman (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Maximilian Rossmann (All - Heracles)
 Michiel Kramer (P-B - La Haye)
 Jurgen Mattheij (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 John Goossens (P-B - La Haye)
 Orestis Kiomourtzoglou (Grè - Heracles)
 Mike van Duinen (P-B - Zwolle)
 Darren Maatsen (P-B - RKC)
 Lassina Traore (BFa - Ajax)
 Gastón Pereiro (Uru - PSV)
 Adil Auassar (Mar - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Pol Llonch (Esp - Willem II)
 Issah Abass (Gha - Utrecht)
 Alexander Merkel (Kaz - Heracles)
 Crysencio Summerville (P-B - La Haye)
 Joel Piroe (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Yuta Nakayama (Jap - Zwolle)
 Ryan Gravenberch (P-B - Ajax)
 Elia Soriano (Ita - VVV)
 Ibrahim Dresevic (Kos - Heerenveen)
 Lindon Selahi (Alb - Twente)
 Aaron Meijers (P-B - La Haye)
 Gabriel Gudmundsson (Suè - Groningen)
 Jay-Roy Grot (P-B - Vitesse)
 Ridgeciano Haps (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Marios Vrousai (Grè - Willem II)
 Felix Passlack (All - Fortuna Sittard)
 Lennart Czyborra (All - Heracles)
 Lex Immers (P-B - La Haye)
 Robert Bozenik (Svq - Feyenoord)
 Willem Janssen (P-B - Utrecht)
 Luciano Narsingh (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Leroy Fer (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Giorgi Aburjania (Géo - Twente)
 Bart Vriends (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Sam Lammers (P-B - PSV)
 Orkun Kokcu (Tur - Feyenoord)
 Yukinari Sugawara (Jap - AZ)
 Lisandro Martinez (Arg - Ajax)
 Ron Vlaar (P-B - AZ)
 Pablo Rosario (P-B - PSV)
 Ryan Thomas (N-Z - PSV)
 Luciano Slagveer (P-B - Emmen)
 139.Sebastian Holmen (Suè - Willem II)
 Dario van den Buijs (Bel - Heracles)
 Hans Mulder (P-B - RKC)
 Alen Halilovic (Cro - Heerenveen)
 Owen Wijndal (P-B - AZ)
 Anders Dreyer (Dan - Heerenveen)
 Aaron Bastiaans (P-B - VVV)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup (Tur - Feyenoord)
 George Cox (Ang - Fortuna Sittard)
 Jorrit Hendrix (P-B - PSV)
 Ahmed El Messaoudi (Mar - Groningen)
 Jonas Arweiler (All - Utrecht)
 Ferdy Druijf (P-B - AZ)
 Sherel Floranus (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Jurgen Ekkelenkamp (P-B - Ajax)
 Omar Bogle (Ang - La Haye)
 Emil Hansson (Suè - RKC)
 Kerim Frei Koyunlu (Tur - Emmen)
 Luka Adzic (Ser - Emmen)
 Justin Hoogma (P-B - Utrecht)
 Miguel Araujo (Pér - Emmen)
 Paul Gladon (P-B - Willem II)
 Peet Bijen (P-B - Twente)
 Queensy Menig (P-B - Twente)
 Danny Post (P-B - VVV)
 Anco Jansen (P-B - Emmen)
 Kristoffer Peterson (Suè - Utrecht)
 Paul Quasten (P-B - RKC)
 Stanley Elbers (P-B - RKC)
 Damil Dankerlui (P-B - Willem II)
 Kostantinos Mitroglou (Grè - PSV)
 Robbert De Vos (P-B - Emmen)
 Martin Angha (Sui - Fortuna Sittard)
 Emil Berggreen (Dan - Twente)
 Javier Espinosa (Esp - Twente)
 Rick Karsdorp (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Vyacheslav Karavaev (Rus - Vitesse)
 John Yeboah (All - VVV)
 Perr Schuurs (P-B - Ajax)
 Timo Baumgartl (All - PSV)
 Erik Falkenburg (P-B - La Haye)
 Django Warmerdam (P-B - Groningen)
 Thomas Bruns (P-B - Zwolle)
 Dennis Toerset Johnsen (Nor - Zwolle)
 Nick Bakker (P-B - Emmen)
 Glenn Bijl (P-B - Emmen)
 Tom Beugelsdijk (P-B - La Haye)
 Ingo van Weert (P-B - RKC)
 Rafik Zekhnini (Nor - Twente)
 Nick Venema (P-B - Utrecht)
 Erick Gutierrez (Mex - PSV)
 Daniel Schwaab (All - PSV)
 Michal Sadilek (Tch - PSV)
 Rasmus Karjalainen (Fin - Fortuna Sittard)
 Samir Memisevic (B-H - Groningen)
 Zakaria Labyad (Mar - Ajax)
 Marcos Senesi (Arg - Feyenoord)
 Joel Latibeaudiere (Ang - Twente)
 Hannes Delcroix (Bel - RKC)
 Simon Makienok (Dan - Utrecht)
 Pantelis Hatzidiakos (Grè - AZ)
 Kevin Vermeulen (P-B - RKC)
 Mike te Wierik (P-B - Groningen)
 Jonas Svensson (Nor - AZ)
 Joey Konings (P-B - Heracles)
 Keziah Veendorp (P-B - Emmen)
 Jordy Bruijn (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Said Bakari (Com - RKC)
 Tobias Pachonik (All - VVV)
 Cian Harries (PdG - Fortuna Sittard)
 Calvin Verdonk (P-B - Twente)
 Max Clark (Ang - Vitesse)
 Delano Burgzorg (P-B - Heracles)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Mats Koehlert (All - Willem II)
 Lennart Thy (All - Zwolle)
 3.Felix Passlack (All - Fortuna Sittard)
 Lennart Czyborra (All - Heracles)
 Maximilian Rossmann (All - Heracles)
 6.Daniel Schwaab (All - PSV)
 Timo Baumgartl (All - PSV)
 John Yeboah (All - VVV)
 Tobias Pachonik (All - VVV)
 Jonas Arweiler (All - Utrecht)
Angleterre
 1.Bassala Sambou (Ang - Fortuna Sittard)
 2.Max Clark (Ang - Vitesse)
 Joel Latibeaudiere (Ang - Twente)
 George Cox (Ang - Fortuna Sittard)
 Omar Bogle (Ang - La Haye)
Belgique
 1.Cyriel Dessers (Bel - Heracles)15 
 2.Mike Ndayishimiye (Bel - Willem II)
 3.Anas Tahiri (Bel - RKC)
 4.Hannes Delcroix (Bel - RKC)
 Dario van den Buijs (Bel - Heracles)
Espagne
 1.Aitor Cantalapiedra (Esp - Twente)
 2.Adrian Dalmau (Esp - Utrecht)
 3.Pol Llonch (Esp - Willem II)
 4.Javier Espinosa (Esp - Twente)
France
 1.Jean-Christophe Bahebeck (Fra - Utrecht)
Italie
 1.Elia Soriano (Ita - VVV)
Pays-Bas
 1.Steven Berghuis (P-B - Feyenoord)15 
 2.Myron Boadu (P-B - AZ)14 
 Bryan Linssen (P-B - Vitesse)14 
 4.Quincy Promes (P-B - Ajax)12 
 5.Teun Koopmeiners (P-B - AZ)11 
 Donyell Malen (P-B - PSV)11 
 7.Gyrano Kerk (P-B - Utrecht)10 
 8.Michael de Leeuw (P-B - Emmen)
 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (P-B - Ajax)
 10.Donny van de Beek (P-B - Ajax)
 11.Silvester van der Water (P-B - Heracles)
 Mark Diemers (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Cody Gakpo (P-B - PSV)
 Denzel Dumfries (P-B - PSV)
 Mohamed Rayhi (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 16.Kaj Sierhuis (P-B - Groningen)
 Jonathan Opoku (P-B - VVV)
 18.Peter van Ooijen (P-B - VVV)
 Mitchell van Bergen (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Bart Ramselaar (P-B - Utrecht)
 Calvin Stengs (P-B - AZ)
 Jens Toornstra (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Steven Bergwijn (P-B - PSV)
 Iliass Bel Hassani (P-B - Zwolle)
 25.Gustavo Hamer (P-B - Zwolle)
 Abdou Harroui (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Lars Veldwijk (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Evert Linthorst (P-B - VVV)
 Sander van de Streek (P-B - Utrecht)
 Rodney Kongolo (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Clint Leemans (P-B - RKC)
 Bryan Smeets (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Sylla Sow (P-B - RKC)
 Che Nunnely (P-B - Willem II)
 Sean Klaiber (P-B - Utrecht)
 Noa Lang (P-B - Twente)
 Joey Veerman (P-B - Heerenveen)
 38.Adam Maher (P-B - Utrecht)
 Shaquille Pinas (P-B - La Haye)
 Kenneth Paal (P-B - Zwolle)
 Melle Meulensteen (P-B - RKC)
 Mustafa Saymak (P-B - Zwolle)
 Mohammed Ihattaren (P-B - PSV)
 Riechedly Bazoer (P-B - Vitesse)
 Dani de Wit (P-B - AZ)
 Stijn Spierings (P-B - RKC)
 Freek Heerkens (P-B - Willem II)
 Patrick Joosten (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Pelle Clement (P-B - Zwolle)
 50.Luciano Narsingh (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Jay-Roy Grot (P-B - Vitesse)
 Ridgeciano Haps (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Lex Immers (P-B - La Haye)
 Willem Janssen (P-B - Utrecht)
 Aaron Meijers (P-B - La Haye)
 Leroy Fer (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Bart Vriends (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Sam Lammers (P-B - PSV)
 Ron Vlaar (P-B - AZ)
 Pablo Rosario (P-B - PSV)
 Luciano Slagveer (P-B - Emmen)
 Darren Maatsen (P-B - RKC)
 Michiel Kramer (P-B - La Haye)
 Jurgen Mattheij (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 John Goossens (P-B - La Haye)
 Mike van Duinen (P-B - Zwolle)
 Sven Botman (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Crysencio Summerville (P-B - La Haye)
 Joel Piroe (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Ryan Gravenberch (P-B - Ajax)
 71.Nick Venema (P-B - Utrecht)
 Ingo van Weert (P-B - RKC)
 Thomas Bruns (P-B - Zwolle)
 Tom Beugelsdijk (P-B - La Haye)
 Glenn Bijl (P-B - Emmen)
 Nick Bakker (P-B - Emmen)
 Django Warmerdam (P-B - Groningen)
 Erik Falkenburg (P-B - La Haye)
 Keziah Veendorp (P-B - Emmen)
 Calvin Verdonk (P-B - Twente)
 Jordy Bruijn (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Joey Konings (P-B - Heracles)
 Mike te Wierik (P-B - Groningen)
 Kevin Vermeulen (P-B - RKC)
 Perr Schuurs (P-B - Ajax)
 Anco Jansen (P-B - Emmen)
 Jurgen Ekkelenkamp (P-B - Ajax)
 Sherel Floranus (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Ferdy Druijf (P-B - AZ)
 Jorrit Hendrix (P-B - PSV)
 Aaron Bastiaans (P-B - VVV)
 Owen Wijndal (P-B - AZ)
 Hans Mulder (P-B - RKC)
 Rick Karsdorp (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Stanley Elbers (P-B - RKC)
 Robbert De Vos (P-B - Emmen)
 Damil Dankerlui (P-B - Willem II)
 Paul Quasten (P-B - RKC)
 Danny Post (P-B - VVV)
 Queensy Menig (P-B - Twente)
 Peet Bijen (P-B - Twente)
 Paul Gladon (P-B - Willem II)
 Justin Hoogma (P-B - Utrecht)
 Delano Burgzorg (P-B - Heracles)
Argentine
 1.Nicolas Tagliafico (Arg - Ajax)
 2.Lisandro Martinez (Arg - Ajax)
 3.Marcos Senesi (Arg - Feyenoord)
Brésil
 1.David Neres (Bré - Ajax)
 Mauro Junior (Bré - Heracles)
 3.Eric Botteghin (Bré - Feyenoord)
Colombie
 1.Luis Sinisterra (Col - Feyenoord)
Croatie
 1.Marko Kolar (Cro - Emmen)
 2.Alen Halilovic (Cro - Heerenveen)
Danemark
 1.Jens Odgaard (Dan - Heerenveen)
 2.Nicolai Jørgensen (Dan - Feyenoord)
 3.Nikolai Laursen (Dan - Emmen)
 4.Simon Makienok (Dan - Utrecht)
 Anders Dreyer (Dan - Heerenveen)
 Emil Berggreen (Dan - Twente)
Ghana
 1.Issah Abass (Gha - Utrecht)
Maroc
 1.Oussama Idrissi (Mar - AZ)13 
 2.Hakim Ziyech (Mar - Ajax)
 3.Oussama Tannane (Mar - Vitesse)
 4.Hicham Faik (Mar - Heerenveen)
 5.Adil Auassar (Mar - Sparta Rotterdam)
 6.Zakaria Labyad (Mar - Ajax)
 Ahmed El Messaoudi (Mar - Groningen)
Mexique
 1.Erick Gutierrez (Mex - PSV)
Nigeria
 1.Chidera Ejuke (Nga - Heerenveen)
Portugal
 1.Bruma aka Armindo Tué Na Bangna (Por - PSV)
Russie
 1.Vyacheslav Karavaev (Rus - Vitesse)
Serbie
 1.Dusan Tadic (Ser - Ajax)11 
 2.Luka Adzic (Ser - Emmen)
Suède
 1.Simon Gustafson (Suè - Utrecht)
 2.Ramon-Pascal Lundqvist (Suè - Groningen)
 3.Sam Larsson (Suè - Feyenoord)
 4.Joel Asoro (Suè - Groningen)
 5.Gabriel Gudmundsson (Suè - Groningen)
 6.Emil Hansson (Suè - RKC)
 Sebastian Holmen (Suè - Willem II)
 Kristoffer Peterson (Suè - Utrecht)
Suisse
 1.Martin Angha (Sui - Fortuna Sittard)
Tchéquie
 1.Tomáš Necid (Tch - La Haye)
 2.Michal Sadilek (Tch - PSV)
Uruguay
 1.Gastón Pereiro (Uru - PSV)
Albanie
 1.Lindon Selahi (Alb - Twente)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Samir Memisevic (B-H - Groningen)
Finlande
 1.Rasmus Karjalainen (Fin - Fortuna Sittard)
Géorgie
 1.Giorgi Aburjania (Géo - Twente)
Grèce
 1.Evangelos Pavlidis (Grè - Willem II)11 
 2.Marios Vrousai (Grè - Willem II)
 Orestis Kiomourtzoglou (Grè - Heracles)
 4.Pantelis Hatzidiakos (Grè - AZ)
 Kostantinos Mitroglou (Grè - PSV)
Kazakhstan
 1.Alexander Merkel (Kaz - Heracles)
Moldavie
 1.Vitalie Damascan (Mol - Fortuna Sittard)
Norvège
 1.Rafik Zekhnini (Nor - Twente)
 Dennis Toerset Johnsen (Nor - Zwolle)
 Jonas Svensson (Nor - AZ)
Pays de Galles
 1.Cian Harries (PdG - Fortuna Sittard)
Slovaquie
 1.Matus Bero (Svq - Vitesse)
 2.Robert Bozenik (Svq - Feyenoord)
Slovénie
 1.Tim Matavz (Sln - Vitesse)12 
 2.Haris Vuckic (Sln - Twente)11 
Turquie
 1.Halil Dervisoglu (Tur - Sparta Rotterdam)
 2.Orkun Kokcu (Tur - Feyenoord)
 3.Oguzhan Ozyakup (Tur - Feyenoord)
 Kerim Frei Koyunlu (Tur - Emmen)
Pérou
 1.Sergio Pena (Pér - Emmen)
 2.Miguel Araujo (Pér - Emmen)
Algérie
 1.Oussama Darfalou (Alg - VVV)
Burkina Faso
 1.Lassina Traore (BFa - Ajax)
Comores
 1.Said Bakari (Com - RKC)
Mali
 1.Nouha Dicko (Mli - Vitesse)
Sénégal
 1.Amadou Ciss (Sén - Fortuna Sittard)
Curaçao
 1.Charlison Benschop (Cur - Groningen)
Australie
 1.Ajdin Hrustic (Aus - Groningen)
Iran
 1.Reza Ghoochannejhad (Irn - Zwolle)
Japon
 1.Keito Nakamura (Jap - Twente)
 2.Ritsu Doan (Jap - PSV)
 3.Yukinari Sugawara (Jap - AZ)
 Yuta Nakayama (Jap - Zwolle)
Nouvelle-Zélande
 1.Ryan Thomas (N-Z - PSV)
Kosovo
 1.Ibrahim Dresevic (Kos - Heerenveen)
Allemagne
 1.Ragnar Ache (All - Sparta Rotterdam)