Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Eredivisie
 1.Hirving Lozano (Mex - PSV)
 Kristoffer Peterson (Suè - Heracles)
 Luuk de Jong (P-B - PSV)
 4.Gastón Pereiro (Uru - PSV)
 Fran Sol (Esp - Willem II)
 Abdenasser El Khayati (P-B - La Haye)
 7.Dusan Tadic (Ser - Ajax)
 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (P-B - Ajax)
 Robin van Persie (P-B - Feyenoord)
 10.Hakim Ziyech (Mar - Ajax)
 Sam Lammers (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Tim Matavz (Sln - Vitesse)
 Morten Thorsby (Nor - Heerenveen)
 14.Andrija Novakovich (É-U - Fortuna Sittard)
 Michel Vlap (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Steven Bergwijn (P-B - PSV)
 Oussama Idrissi (P-B - AZ)
 18.Mike van Duinen (P-B - Zwolle)
 Tino-Sven Sušic (B-H - VVV)
 Mitchell te Vrede (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Vito van Crooy (P-B - Zwolle)
 Kasper Dolberg (Dan - Ajax)
 Ali Messaoud (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Myron Boadu (Gha - AZ)
 Donis Avdijaj (Kos - Willem II)
 Bjoern Maars Johnsen (Nor - AZ)
 Erick Gutierrez (Mex - PSV)
 28.Luigi Bruins (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Lerin Duarte (P-B - Heracles)
 Simon Gustafson (Suè - Utrecht)
 Lisandro Semedo (Por - Fortuna Sittard)
 Sander van de Streek (P-B - Utrecht)
 Steven Berghuis (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Oussama Darfalou (Alg - Vitesse)
 Jizz Hornkamp (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Mohammed Osman (P-B - Heracles)
 Brandley Kuwas (P-B - Heracles)
 Alexander Bannink (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Ahmed El Messaoudi (Mar - Fortuna Sittard)
 Nick Viergever (P-B - PSV)
 Denis Mahmudov (Mac - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Urby Emanuelson (P-B - Utrecht)
 José Rodriguez (Esp - Fortuna Sittard)
 Dave Bulthuis (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Jens Toornstra (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Gianluca Nijholt (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Danny Post (P-B - VVV)
 Jurgen Mattheij (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Matus Bero (Svq - Vitesse)
 Stef Nijland (P-B - De Graafschap)
 Daniel Crowley (Ang - Willem II)
 Adrian Dalmau (Esp - Heracles)
 Fabian Serrarens (P-B - De Graafschap)
 Anco Jansen (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Glenn Bijl (P-B - FC Emmen)
 56.Rick Dekker (P-B - Zwolle)
 Julian Chabot (All - Groningen)
 Fredrik Midtsjoe (Nor - AZ)
 Adam Maher (P-B - AZ)
 Branislav Ninaj (Svq - Fortuna Sittard)
 Denzel Dumfries (P-B - PSV)
 Tomáš Necid (Tch - La Haye)
 Jonathan Opoku (P-B - VVV)
 Jay-Roy Grot (P-B - VVV)
 Wessel Dammers (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Vincent Vermeij (P-B - Heracles)
 Jorrit Smeets (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Matthijs de Ligt (P-B - Ajax)
 Finn Stokkers (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Jafar Arias (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Thomas Lam (Fin - Zwolle)
 Navarone Foor (Idn - Vitesse)
 Arber Zeneli (Suè - Heerenveen)
 Lasse Schöne (Dan - Ajax)
 Donny van de Beek (P-B - Ajax)
 Alexander Büttner (P-B - Vitesse)
 Elson Hooi (Cur - La Haye)
 Mikhail Rosheuvel (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Dries Saddiki (P-B - Willem II)
 Gervane Kastaneer (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Elias Mar Omarsson (Isl - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Ahmad Mendes Moreira (P-B - Groningen)
 Guus Til (P-B - AZ)
 Eric Botteghin (Bré - Feyenoord)
 Zian Flemming (P-B - Zwolle)
 Donyell Malen (P-B - PSV)
 Albert Gudmundsson (Isl - AZ)
 Bart van Hintum (P-B - Heracles)
 Jeffry Fortes (C-V - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Dion Malone (P-B - La Haye)
 Karol Mets (Est - NAC Breda)
 Nicolas Gavory (Fra - Utrecht)
 Kik Pierie (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Tyrell Malacia (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Dante Rigo (Bel - PSV)
 Michael Breij (P-B - Groningen)
 Melvyn Lorenzen (All - La Haye)
 Jerry St. Juste (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Thomas Ouwejan (P-B - AZ)
 Nick Bakker (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Joris van Overeem (P-B - Utrecht)
 Sean Klaiber (P-B - Utrecht)
 Teun Koopmeiners (P-B - AZ)
 Yassin Ayoub (Mar - Feyenoord)
 Delano Burgzorg (P-B - De Graafschap)
 Tonny Vilhena (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Bryan Linssen (P-B - Vitesse)
 Kristofer Ingi Kristinsson (Isl - Willem II)
 Sheraldo Becker (P-B - La Haye)
 Jan-Arie van der Heijden (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Ritsu Doan (Jap - Groningen)
 Roy Beerens (P-B - Vitesse)
 Jonas Svensson (Nor - AZ)
 Pantelis Hatzidiakos (Grè - AZ)
 Jorrit Hendrix (P-B - PSV)
 Patrick Joosten (P-B - VVV)
 Jake Clarke-Salter (Ang - Vitesse)
 Mikael Anderson (Isl - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Luciano Slagveer (P-B - FC Emmen)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Melvyn Lorenzen (All - La Haye)
 Julian Chabot (All - Groningen)
Angleterre
 1.Daniel Crowley (Ang - Willem II)
 2.Jake Clarke-Salter (Ang - Vitesse)
Belgique
 1.Dante Rigo (Bel - PSV)
Espagne
 1.Fran Sol (Esp - Willem II)
 2.José Rodriguez (Esp - Fortuna Sittard)
 Adrian Dalmau (Esp - Heracles)
États-Unis
 1.Andrija Novakovich (É-U - Fortuna Sittard)
France
 1.Nicolas Gavory (Fra - Utrecht)
Pays-Bas
 1.Luuk de Jong (P-B - PSV)
 2.Abdenasser El Khayati (P-B - La Haye)
 3.Robin van Persie (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (P-B - Ajax)
 5.Sam Lammers (P-B - Heerenveen)
 6.Steven Bergwijn (P-B - PSV)
 Oussama Idrissi (P-B - AZ)
 Michel Vlap (P-B - Heerenveen)
 9.Ali Messaoud (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Mitchell te Vrede (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Mike van Duinen (P-B - Zwolle)
 Vito van Crooy (P-B - Zwolle)
 13.Jurgen Mattheij (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Danny Post (P-B - VVV)
 Gianluca Nijholt (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Jens Toornstra (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Glenn Bijl (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Urby Emanuelson (P-B - Utrecht)
 Anco Jansen (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Fabian Serrarens (P-B - De Graafschap)
 Stef Nijland (P-B - De Graafschap)
 Dave Bulthuis (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Steven Berghuis (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Luigi Bruins (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Lerin Duarte (P-B - Heracles)
 Sander van de Streek (P-B - Utrecht)
 Jizz Hornkamp (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Nick Viergever (P-B - PSV)
 Alexander Bannink (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Mohammed Osman (P-B - Heracles)
 Brandley Kuwas (P-B - Heracles)
 32.Jerry St. Juste (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Thomas Ouwejan (P-B - AZ)
 Sean Klaiber (P-B - Utrecht)
 Teun Koopmeiners (P-B - AZ)
 Joris van Overeem (P-B - Utrecht)
 Nick Bakker (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Dion Malone (P-B - La Haye)
 Kik Pierie (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Tyrell Malacia (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Michael Breij (P-B - Groningen)
 Roy Beerens (P-B - Vitesse)
 Patrick Joosten (P-B - VVV)
 Jorrit Hendrix (P-B - PSV)
 Bart van Hintum (P-B - Heracles)
 Luciano Slagveer (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Bryan Linssen (P-B - Vitesse)
 Tonny Vilhena (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Sheraldo Becker (P-B - La Haye)
 Jan-Arie van der Heijden (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Delano Burgzorg (P-B - De Graafschap)
 Vincent Vermeij (P-B - Heracles)
 Wessel Dammers (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Jorrit Smeets (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Matthijs de Ligt (P-B - Ajax)
 Jafar Arias (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Finn Stokkers (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Jay-Roy Grot (P-B - VVV)
 Jonathan Opoku (P-B - VVV)
 Rick Dekker (P-B - Zwolle)
 Adam Maher (P-B - AZ)
 Denzel Dumfries (P-B - PSV)
 Ahmad Mendes Moreira (P-B - Groningen)
 Guus Til (P-B - AZ)
 Donyell Malen (P-B - PSV)
 Zian Flemming (P-B - Zwolle)
 Gervane Kastaneer (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Dries Saddiki (P-B - Willem II)
 Donny van de Beek (P-B - Ajax)
 Alexander Büttner (P-B - Vitesse)
 Mikhail Rosheuvel (P-B - NAC Breda)
Brésil
 1.Eric Botteghin (Bré - Feyenoord)
Danemark
 1.Kasper Dolberg (Dan - Ajax)
 2.Lasse Schöne (Dan - Ajax)
Ghana
 1.Myron Boadu (Gha - AZ)
Maroc
 1.Hakim Ziyech (Mar - Ajax)
 2.Ahmed El Messaoudi (Mar - Fortuna Sittard)
 3.Yassin Ayoub (Mar - Feyenoord)
Mexique
 1.Hirving Lozano (Mex - PSV)
 2.Erick Gutierrez (Mex - PSV)
Portugal
 1.Lisandro Semedo (Por - Fortuna Sittard)
Serbie
 1.Dusan Tadic (Ser - Ajax)
Suède
 1.Kristoffer Peterson (Suè - Heracles)
 2.Simon Gustafson (Suè - Utrecht)
 3.Arber Zeneli (Suè - Heerenveen)
Tchéquie
 1.Tomáš Necid (Tch - La Haye)
Uruguay
 1.Gastón Pereiro (Uru - PSV)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Tino-Sven Sušic (B-H - VVV)
Estonie
 1.Karol Mets (Est - NAC Breda)
Finlande
 1.Thomas Lam (Fin - Zwolle)
Grèce
 1.Pantelis Hatzidiakos (Grè - AZ)
Islande
 1.Mikael Anderson (Isl - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Kristofer Ingi Kristinsson (Isl - Willem II)
 Elias Mar Omarsson (Isl - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Albert Gudmundsson (Isl - AZ)
Macédoine
 1.Denis Mahmudov (Mac - Excelsior Rotterdam)
Norvège
 1.Morten Thorsby (Nor - Heerenveen)
 2.Bjoern Maars Johnsen (Nor - AZ)
 3.Jonas Svensson (Nor - AZ)
 Fredrik Midtsjoe (Nor - AZ)
Slovaquie
 1.Matus Bero (Svq - Vitesse)
 2.Branislav Ninaj (Svq - Fortuna Sittard)
Slovénie
 1.Tim Matavz (Sln - Vitesse)
Algérie
 1.Oussama Darfalou (Alg - Vitesse)
Cap-Vert
 1.Jeffry Fortes (C-V - Excelsior Rotterdam)
Curaçao
 1.Elson Hooi (Cur - La Haye)
Indonésie
 1.Navarone Foor (Idn - Vitesse)
Japon
 1.Ritsu Doan (Jap - Groningen)
Kosovo
 1.Donis Avdijaj (Kos - Willem II)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Tomáš Necid (Tch - La Haye)
Indonésie
 1.Navarone Foor (Idn - Vitesse)
Allemagne
 1.Melvyn Lorenzen (All - La Haye)
 Julian Chabot (All - Groningen)