Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Général

Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
 1.Joey Veerman (P-B - PSV)10 
 2.Calvin Stengs (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Steven Berghuis (P-B - Ajax)
 Luuk de Jong (P-B - PSV)
 5.Johan Bakayoko (Bel - PSV)
 Daan Rots (P-B - Twente)
 7.Quinten Timber (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Brian Brobbey (P-B - Ajax)
 Tobias Lauritsen (Nor - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Manfred Ugalde (CRi - Twente)
 11.Jordan Teze (P-B - PSV)
 Bilal Ould-Chikh (P-B - Volendam)
 Lazaros Lamprou (Grè - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Emil Hansson (Suè - Heracles)
 Odysseus Velanas (Grè - Zwolle)
 16.Peer Koopmeiners (P-B - Almere City)
 Ivo Pinto (Por - Fortuna Sittard)
 Michel Vlap (P-B - Twente)
 Bobby Adekanye (P-B - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Philippe Rommens (Bel - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Younes Namli (Dan - Zwolle)
 Steven Bergwijn (P-B - Ajax)
 Quilindschy Hartman (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Malik Tillman (É-U - PSV)
 Santiago Gimenez (Mex - Feyenoord)
 Magnus Mattsson (Dan - NEC Nijmegen)
 Carlens Arcus (Hai - Vitesse)
 Sergino Dest (É-U - PSV)
 Ismael Saibari (Mar - PSV)
 Yukinari Sugawara (Jap - AZ)
 Couhaib Driouech (Mar - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 32.Bas Kuipers (P-B - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Benjamin Tahirovic (B-H - Ajax)
 Guus Til (P-B - PSV)
 Jordy Clasie (P-B - AZ)
 Lasse Schoene (Dan - NEC Nijmegen)
 Sven Mijnans (P-B - AZ)
 Kacper Kozlowski (Pol - Vitesse)
 Sam Lammers (P-B - Utrecht)
 Leo Sauer (Svq - Feyenoord)
 Dani de Wit (P-B - AZ)
 Redouan El Yaakoubi (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Ernest Poku (P-B - AZ)
 Troy Parrott (Irl - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Aaron Meijers (P-B - RKC)
 Mayckel Lahdo (Suè - AZ)
 Arthur Zagre (Fra - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Kenneth Taylor (P-B - Ajax)
 49.Jens Odgaard (Dan - AZ)
 Joshua Kitolano (Nor - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Yankuba Minteh (Gam - Feyenoord)
 Julian Baas (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Sontje Hansen (P-B - NEC Nijmegen)
 Thomas Bruns (P-B - Heracles)
 Patrik Waalemark (Suè - Heerenveen)
 Ferdy Druijf (P-B - Zwolle)
 Alfons Sampsted (Isl - Twente)
 Mats Wieffer (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Siebe Horemans (Bel - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Devyne Rensch (P-B - Ajax)
 Nikolas Agrafiotis (Ser - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Djevencio van der Kust (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Justin Hoogma (P-B - Heracles)
 Bas Dost (P-B - NEC Nijmegen)
 Borna Sosa (Cro - Ajax)
 Lutsharel Geertruida (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Koki Saito (Jap - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Hirving Lozano (Mex - PSV)
 Sem Steijn (P-B - Twente)
 Carel Eiting (P-B - Twente)
 Bruno Martins Indi (P-B - AZ)
 Lequincio Zeefuik (P-B - AZ)
 Willum Willumsson (Isl - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Inigo Cordoba (Esp - Fortuna Sittard)
 Victor Jensen (Dan - Utrecht)
 Dirk Proper (P-B - NEC Nijmegen)
 Mats Deijl (P-B - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Jens Toornstra (P-B - Utrecht)
 Richie Omorowa (Suè - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Bart van Rooij (P-B - NEC Nijmegen)
 Naci Unuvar (P-B - Twente)
 Michal Sadilek (Tch - Twente)
 Julian Lelieveld (P-B - RKC)
 Mees Hoedemakers (P-B - NEC Nijmegen)
 Thibo Baeten (Bel - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Simon Olsson (Suè - Heerenveen)
 Ruben Roosken (P-B - Heracles)
 Jorrel Hato (P-B - Ajax)
 Marco van Ginkel (P-B - Vitesse)
 Arno Verschueren (Bel - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Alen Halilovic (Cro - Fortuna Sittard)
 Mario Engels (All - Heracles)
 David Moeller Wolfe (Nor - AZ)
 Lance Duijvestijn (P-B - Almere City)
 Godfried Roemeratoe (Cur - RKC)
 Brian De Keersmaecker (Bel - Heracles)
 Luka Ivanusec (Cro - Feyenoord)
 Isac Lidberg (Suè - Utrecht)
 David Hancko (Svq - Feyenoord)
 Lennart Thy (All - Zwolle)
 Mats Koehlert (All - Heerenveen)
 Yoann Cathline (Fra - Almere City)
 Gernot Trauner (Aut - Feyenoord)
 Calvin Verdonk (P-B - NEC Nijmegen)
 Osame Sahraoui (Nor - Heerenveen)
 Carlos Borges (Por - Ajax)
 Igor Paixao (Bré - Feyenoord)
 Davy van den Berg (P-B - Zwolle)
 109.Eliano Reijnders (P-B - Zwolle)
 Hidde ter Avest (P-B - Utrecht)
 Nico Serrano (Esp - Zwolle)
 Antoni Djibu Milambo (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Stijn Bultman (P-B - Heracles)
 Anas Ouahim (All - Heracles)
 Luuk Brouwers (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Chris-Emmanuel Lokesa (Bel - RKC)
 Mitchell Dijks (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Anselmo Garcia McNulty (Esp - Zwolle)
 Youri Baas (P-B - NEC Nijmegen)
 Alexandre Penetra (Por - AZ)
 Kristian Hlynsson (Isl - Ajax)
 Stije Resink (P-B - Almere City)
 Soeren Tengstedt (Dan - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Jaydon Banel (P-B - Ajax)
 Robin Maulun (Fra - Volendam)
 Jordy Bruijn (P-B - Heracles)
 Amine Boutrah (Fra - Vitesse)
 Tristan Gooijer (P-B - Ajax)
 Evert Linthorst (P-B - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Pelle van Amersfoort (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Youri Regeer (P-B - Twente)
 Kodai Sano (Jap - NEC Nijmegen)
 Denso Kasius (P-B - AZ)
 Kristoffer Peterson (Suè - Fortuna Sittard)
 Michael Brouwer (P-B - Heracles)
 Jannes Wieckhoff (All - Heracles)
 Javairo Dilrosun (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Thomas Buitink (P-B - Vitesse)
 Andre Ramalho Silva (Bré - PSV)
 Koki Ogawa (Jap - NEC Nijmegen)
 Arianit Ferati (Kos - Fortuna Sittard)
 Zach Booth (É-U - Volendam)
 George Cox (Ang - Volendam)
 Mitchel van Bergen (P-B - Twente)
 Apostolos Vellios (Grè - Zwolle)
 Milan Corryn (Bel - Almere City)
 Thomas Robinet (Fra - Almere City)
 Jochem Ritmeester van de Kamp (P-B - Almere City)
 Joshua Brenet (P-B - Twente)
 Othman Boussaid (Bel - Utrecht)
 Charles-Andreas Brym (Can - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Ruben van Bommel (P-B - AZ)
 Pawel Bochniewicz (Pol - Heerenveen)
 Ayase Ueda (Jap - Feyenoord)
 Yorbe Vertessen (Bel - PSV)
 Noa Lang (P-B - PSV)
 Oscar Fraulo (Dan - Utrecht)
 Mats Seuntjens (P-B - Utrecht)
 Syb van Ottele (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Myron van Brederode (P-B - AZ)
 Ondrej Lingr (Tch - Feyenoord)
 Victor Edvardsen (Suè - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Rajiv van La Parra (P-B - Almere City)
 Patrick van Aanholt (P-B - PSV)
 Navajo Bakboord (P-B - Heracles)
 Mohammed Kudus (Gha - Ajax)
 Vito van Crooij (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Cisse Sandra (Bel - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Jonathan de Guzman (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Enric Llansana (P-B - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Melle Witteveen (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Hamdi Akujobi (P-B - Almere City)
 Tijjani Noslin (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Marcelencio Esajas (P-B - Almere City)
 Ibrahim Sangare (CIv - PSV)
 Anas Tahiri (Bel - Heerenveen)
 Thom Haye (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Said Hamulic (B-H - Vitesse)
 Anass Salah-Eddine (P-B - Ajax)
 Sam Kersten (P-B - Zwolle)
 Evangelos Pavlidis (Grè - AZ)
 Ibrahim Sadiq (Gha - AZ)
 Kian Fitz-Jim (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Che Nunnely (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Abdenego Nankishi (All - Heracles)
 Alireza Jahanbakhsh (Irn - Feyenoord)
 Kaj Sierhuis (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Can Bozdogan (All - Utrecht)
 Bart Ramselaar (P-B - Utrecht)
 Oliver Braude (Nor - Heerenveen)
 Branco van den Boomen (P-B - Ajax)
 Ricardo Pepi (É-U - PSV)
 Jakob Breum (Dan - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Achraf Douiri (P-B - Volendam)
 Elayis Tavsan (P-B - NEC Nijmegen)
 Bart Vriends (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Josh Flint (Ang - Volendam)
 Olivier Boscagli (Fra - PSV)
 Marouan Azarkan (P-B - Utrecht)
 Damon Mirani (P-B - Volendam)
 Ryan Flamingo (P-B - Utrecht)
 Zakaria Labyad (Mar - Utrecht)
 Zico Buurmeester (P-B - Zwolle)
 Denilho Cleonise (P-B - RKC)
 Darius Johnson (Ang - Volendam)
 Garang Kuol (Aus - Volendam)
 Sherel Floranus (Cur - Almere City)
 Gerrit Nauber (All - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Nicolas Isimat-Mirin (Fra - Vitesse)
 Michael Pinto (Lux - Vitesse)
 Roberto Gonzalez (Esp - NEC Nijmegen)
 Kornelius Hansen (Nor - Almere City)
 Loic Mbe Soh (Fra - Almere City)
 Metinho (Bré - Sparta Rotterdam)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Mario Engels (All - Heracles)
 Lennart Thy (All - Zwolle)
 Mats Koehlert (All - Heerenveen)
 4.Abdenego Nankishi (All - Heracles)
 Can Bozdogan (All - Utrecht)
 Gerrit Nauber (All - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Anas Ouahim (All - Heracles)
 Jannes Wieckhoff (All - Heracles)
Angleterre
 1.Darius Johnson (Ang - Volendam)
 Josh Flint (Ang - Volendam)
 George Cox (Ang - Volendam)
Belgique
 1.Johan Bakayoko (Bel - PSV)
 2.Philippe Rommens (Bel - Go Ahead Eagles)
 3.Arno Verschueren (Bel - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Thibo Baeten (Bel - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Brian De Keersmaecker (Bel - Heracles)
 Siebe Horemans (Bel - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 7.Anas Tahiri (Bel - Heerenveen)
 Cisse Sandra (Bel - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Milan Corryn (Bel - Almere City)
 Chris-Emmanuel Lokesa (Bel - RKC)
 Yorbe Vertessen (Bel - PSV)
 Othman Boussaid (Bel - Utrecht)
Canada
 1.Charles-Andreas Brym (Can - Sparta Rotterdam)
Espagne
 1.Inigo Cordoba (Esp - Fortuna Sittard)
 2.Roberto Gonzalez (Esp - NEC Nijmegen)
 Anselmo Garcia McNulty (Esp - Zwolle)
 Nico Serrano (Esp - Zwolle)
États-Unis
 1.Sergino Dest (É-U - PSV)
 Malik Tillman (É-U - PSV)
 3.Ricardo Pepi (É-U - PSV)
 Zach Booth (É-U - Volendam)
France
 1.Arthur Zagre (Fra - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 2.Yoann Cathline (Fra - Almere City)
 3.Loic Mbe Soh (Fra - Almere City)
 Nicolas Isimat-Mirin (Fra - Vitesse)
 Olivier Boscagli (Fra - PSV)
 Amine Boutrah (Fra - Vitesse)
 Robin Maulun (Fra - Volendam)
 Thomas Robinet (Fra - Almere City)
Pays-Bas
 1.Joey Veerman (P-B - PSV)10 
 2.Steven Berghuis (P-B - Ajax)
 Luuk de Jong (P-B - PSV)
 Calvin Stengs (P-B - Feyenoord)
 5.Daan Rots (P-B - Twente)
 6.Quinten Timber (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Brian Brobbey (P-B - Ajax)
 8.Bilal Ould-Chikh (P-B - Volendam)
 Jordan Teze (P-B - PSV)
 10.Quilindschy Hartman (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Steven Bergwijn (P-B - Ajax)
 Bobby Adekanye (P-B - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Michel Vlap (P-B - Twente)
 Peer Koopmeiners (P-B - Almere City)
 15.Dani de Wit (P-B - AZ)
 Kenneth Taylor (P-B - Ajax)
 Aaron Meijers (P-B - RKC)
 Ernest Poku (P-B - AZ)
 Redouan El Yaakoubi (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Sam Lammers (P-B - Utrecht)
 Sven Mijnans (P-B - AZ)
 Jordy Clasie (P-B - AZ)
 Guus Til (P-B - PSV)
 Bas Kuipers (P-B - Go Ahead Eagles)
 25.Ruben Roosken (P-B - Heracles)
 Marco van Ginkel (P-B - Vitesse)
 Jorrel Hato (P-B - Ajax)
 Mees Hoedemakers (P-B - NEC Nijmegen)
 Julian Lelieveld (P-B - RKC)
 Naci Unuvar (P-B - Twente)
 Lance Duijvestijn (P-B - Almere City)
 Calvin Verdonk (P-B - NEC Nijmegen)
 Bart van Rooij (P-B - NEC Nijmegen)
 Davy van den Berg (P-B - Zwolle)
 Jens Toornstra (P-B - Utrecht)
 Djevencio van der Kust (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Mats Deijl (P-B - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Julian Baas (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Sontje Hansen (P-B - NEC Nijmegen)
 Thomas Bruns (P-B - Heracles)
 Ferdy Druijf (P-B - Zwolle)
 Mats Wieffer (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Devyne Rensch (P-B - Ajax)
 Justin Hoogma (P-B - Heracles)
 Bruno Martins Indi (P-B - AZ)
 Bas Dost (P-B - NEC Nijmegen)
 Dirk Proper (P-B - NEC Nijmegen)
 Lequincio Zeefuik (P-B - AZ)
 Carel Eiting (P-B - Twente)
 Sem Steijn (P-B - Twente)
 Lutsharel Geertruida (P-B - Feyenoord)
 52.Che Nunnely (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Kian Fitz-Jim (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Sam Kersten (P-B - Zwolle)
 Anass Salah-Eddine (P-B - Ajax)
 Thom Haye (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Jonathan de Guzman (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Marcelencio Esajas (P-B - Almere City)
 Tijjani Noslin (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Hamdi Akujobi (P-B - Almere City)
 Melle Witteveen (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Enric Llansana (P-B - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Vito van Crooij (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Navajo Bakboord (P-B - Heracles)
 Patrick van Aanholt (P-B - PSV)
 Kaj Sierhuis (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Denilho Cleonise (P-B - RKC)
 Zico Buurmeester (P-B - Zwolle)
 Ryan Flamingo (P-B - Utrecht)
 Bart Ramselaar (P-B - Utrecht)
 Damon Mirani (P-B - Volendam)
 Marouan Azarkan (P-B - Utrecht)
 Bart Vriends (P-B - Sparta Rotterdam)
 Elayis Tavsan (P-B - NEC Nijmegen)
 Achraf Douiri (P-B - Volendam)
 Branco van den Boomen (P-B - Ajax)
 Rajiv van La Parra (P-B - Almere City)
 Youri Regeer (P-B - Twente)
 Pelle van Amersfoort (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Evert Linthorst (P-B - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Tristan Gooijer (P-B - Ajax)
 Jordy Bruijn (P-B - Heracles)
 Jaydon Banel (P-B - Ajax)
 Stije Resink (P-B - Almere City)
 Denso Kasius (P-B - AZ)
 Youri Baas (P-B - NEC Nijmegen)
 Mitchell Dijks (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Luuk Brouwers (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Stijn Bultman (P-B - Heracles)
 Antoni Djibu Milambo (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Hidde ter Avest (P-B - Utrecht)
 Eliano Reijnders (P-B - Zwolle)
 Myron van Brederode (P-B - AZ)
 Jochem Ritmeester van de Kamp (P-B - Almere City)
 Syb van Ottele (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Mats Seuntjens (P-B - Utrecht)
 Noa Lang (P-B - PSV)
 Ruben van Bommel (P-B - AZ)
 Joshua Brenet (P-B - Twente)
 Michael Brouwer (P-B - Heracles)
 Mitchel van Bergen (P-B - Twente)
 Thomas Buitink (P-B - Vitesse)
 Javairo Dilrosun (P-B - Feyenoord)
Brésil
 1.Igor Paixao (Bré - Feyenoord)
 2.Andre Ramalho Silva (Bré - PSV)
 Metinho (Bré - Sparta Rotterdam)
Croatie
 1.Alen Halilovic (Cro - Fortuna Sittard)
 Luka Ivanusec (Cro - Feyenoord)
 Borna Sosa (Cro - Ajax)
Danemark
 1.Magnus Mattsson (Dan - NEC Nijmegen)
 Younes Namli (Dan - Zwolle)
 3.Lasse Schoene (Dan - NEC Nijmegen)
 4.Jens Odgaard (Dan - AZ)
 Victor Jensen (Dan - Utrecht)
 6.Jakob Breum (Dan - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Soeren Tengstedt (Dan - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Oscar Fraulo (Dan - Utrecht)
Ghana
 1.Ibrahim Sadiq (Gha - AZ)
 Mohammed Kudus (Gha - Ajax)
Irlande
 1.Troy Parrott (Irl - Excelsior Rotterdam)
Maroc
 1.Couhaib Driouech (Mar - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Ismael Saibari (Mar - PSV)
 3.Zakaria Labyad (Mar - Utrecht)
Mexique
 1.Santiago Gimenez (Mex - Feyenoord)
 2.Hirving Lozano (Mex - PSV)
Portugal
 1.Ivo Pinto (Por - Fortuna Sittard)
 2.Carlos Borges (Por - Ajax)
 3.Alexandre Penetra (Por - AZ)
Serbie
 1.Nikolas Agrafiotis (Ser - Excelsior Rotterdam)
Suède
 1.Emil Hansson (Suè - Heracles)
 2.Mayckel Lahdo (Suè - AZ)
 3.Simon Olsson (Suè - Heerenveen)
 Isac Lidberg (Suè - Utrecht)
 Richie Omorowa (Suè - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Patrik Waalemark (Suè - Heerenveen)
 7.Victor Edvardsen (Suè - Go Ahead Eagles)
 Kristoffer Peterson (Suè - Fortuna Sittard)
Tchéquie
 1.Michal Sadilek (Tch - Twente)
 2.Ondrej Lingr (Tch - Feyenoord)
Autriche
 1.Gernot Trauner (Aut - Feyenoord)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Benjamin Tahirovic (B-H - Ajax)
 2.Said Hamulic (B-H - Vitesse)
Grèce
 1.Odysseus Velanas (Grè - Zwolle)
 Lazaros Lamprou (Grè - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 3.Evangelos Pavlidis (Grè - AZ)
 Apostolos Vellios (Grè - Zwolle)
Islande
 1.Alfons Sampsted (Isl - Twente)
 Willum Willumsson (Isl - Go Ahead Eagles)
 3.Kristian Hlynsson (Isl - Ajax)
Luxembourg
 1.Michael Pinto (Lux - Vitesse)
Norvège
 1.Tobias Lauritsen (Nor - Sparta Rotterdam)
 2.David Moeller Wolfe (Nor - AZ)
 Osame Sahraoui (Nor - Heerenveen)
 Joshua Kitolano (Nor - Sparta Rotterdam)
 5.Kornelius Hansen (Nor - Almere City)
 Oliver Braude (Nor - Heerenveen)
Pologne
 1.Kacper Kozlowski (Pol - Vitesse)
 2.Pawel Bochniewicz (Pol - Heerenveen)
Slovaquie
 1.Leo Sauer (Svq - Feyenoord)
 2.David Hancko (Svq - Feyenoord)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Ibrahim Sangare (CIv - PSV)
Gambie
 1.Yankuba Minteh (Gam - Feyenoord)
Costa Rica
 1.Manfred Ugalde (CRi - Twente)
Curaçao
 1.Godfried Roemeratoe (Cur - RKC)
 2.Sherel Floranus (Cur - Almere City)
Haïti
 1.Carlens Arcus (Hai - Vitesse)
Australie
 1.Garang Kuol (Aus - Volendam)
Iran
 1.Alireza Jahanbakhsh (Irn - Feyenoord)
Japon
 1.Yukinari Sugawara (Jap - AZ)
 2.Koki Saito (Jap - Sparta Rotterdam)
 3.Kodai Sano (Jap - NEC Nijmegen)
 Ayase Ueda (Jap - Feyenoord)
 Koki Ogawa (Jap - NEC Nijmegen)
Kosovo
 1.Arianit Ferati (Kos - Fortuna Sittard)