Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Classement général

Eredivisie
 1.Arber Zeneli (Suè - Heerenveen)
 2.Steven Bergwijn (P-B - PSV)
 Mark Diemers (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 4.Angelino (Esp - PSV)
 Hakim Ziyech (Mar - Ajax)
 Sam Larsson (Suè - Feyenoord)
 7.Thomas Ouwejan (P-B - AZ)
 Hirving Lozano (Mex - PSV)
 Gastón Pereiro (Uru - PSV)
 Mikhail Rosheuvel (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Steven Berghuis (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Dusan Tadic (Ser - Ajax)
 Abdenasser El Khayati (P-B - La Haye)
 14.Joris van Overeem (P-B - Utrecht)
 Yassin Ayoub (Mar - Feyenoord)
 Kik Pierie (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Gyrano Kerk (P-B - Utrecht)
 Tomáš Necid (Tch - La Haye)
 Albert Gudmundsson (Isl - AZ)
 Ralf Seuntjens (P-B - VVV)
 Yuki Kobayashi (Jap - Heerenveen)
 Daniel Crowley (Ang - Willem II)
 Nemanja Mihajlovic (Ser - Heerenveen)
 Myron Boadu (Gha - AZ)
 Diego Palacios (Équ - Willem II)
 Donyell Malen (P-B - PSV)
 Mike van Duinen (P-B - Zwolle)
 Roy Beerens (P-B - Vitesse)
 Atakan Akkaynak (All - Willem II)
 Luka Ilic (Ser - NAC Breda)
 Alexander Büttner (P-B - Vitesse)
 Anco Jansen (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Morten Thorsby (Nor - Heerenveen)
 Tim Breukers (P-B - Heracles)
 Jorrit Hendrix (P-B - PSV)
 Oussama Idrissi (P-B - AZ)
 Mats Seuntjens (P-B - AZ)
 Simon Gustafson (Suè - Utrecht)
 39.Lisandro Semedo (Por - Fortuna Sittard)
 Navarone Foor (Idn - Vitesse)
 Alexander Merkel (Kaz - Heracles)
 Mohammed Osman (P-B - Heracles)
 Jeffry Fortes (C-V - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Matthijs de Ligt (P-B - Ajax)
 Daley Blind (P-B - Ajax)
 Adrian Dalmau (Esp - Heracles)
 Glenn Bijl (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Caner Cavlan (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Rasmus Kristensen (Dan - Ajax)
 Younes Namli (Dan - Zwolle)
 Donis Avdijaj (Kos - Willem II)
 Kristoffer Peterson (Suè - Heracles)
 Hervé Matthys (Bel - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Kingsley Ehizibue (P-B - Zwolle)
 Jonas Svensson (Nor - AZ)
 Lazaros Lamprou (Grè - Fortuna Sittard)
 Bryan Linssen (P-B - Vitesse)
 Brandley Kuwas (P-B - Heracles)
 Ali Messaoud (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Ajdin Hrustic (Aus - Groningen)
 Jerry St. Juste (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Kenneth Paal (P-B - Zwolle)
 Donny van de Beek (P-B - Ajax)
 Mounir El Allouchi (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Martin Oedegaard (Nor - Vitesse)
 Lorenzo Burnet (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Sherel Floranus (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Jay-Roy Grot (P-B - VVV)
 Elias Mar Omarsson (Isl - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Finn Stokkers (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Melvyn Lorenzen (All - La Haye)
 Tom Beugelsdijk (P-B - La Haye)
 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (P-B - Ajax)
 Tim Handwerker (All - Groningen)
 Mikael Anderson (Isl - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Denis Genreau (Aus - Zwolle)
 Carel Eiting (P-B - Ajax)
 Robin van Persie (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Fredrik Midtsjoe (Nor - AZ)
 Vyacheslav Karavaev (Rus - Vitesse)
 Anouar Hadouir (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Peter van Ooijen (P-B - VVV)
 Tom van Weert (P-B - Groningen)
 Matus Bero (Svq - Vitesse)
 Keziah Veendorp (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Sean Klaiber (P-B - Utrecht)
 Jorrit Smeets (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Aras Ozbiliz (Arm - Willem II)
 Damil Dankerlui (P-B - Willem II)
 Eric Botteghin (Bré - Feyenoord)
 Wout Droste (P-B - Heracles)
 Robin Pröpper (P-B - Heracles)
 Peniel Mlapa (Tog - VVV)
 Erick Gutierrez (Mex - PSV)
 Paolo Fernandes (Esp - NAC Breda)
 Marcus Edwards (Ang - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Fabian Serrarens (P-B - De Graafschap)
 David Neres (Bré - Ajax)
 Amadou Ciss (Sén - Fortuna Sittard)
 Daniel Hoeegh (Dan - Heerenveen)
 Sam Lammers (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Jordy Clasie (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Luuk de Jong (P-B - PSV)
 Dion Malone (P-B - La Haye)
 Leon Guwara (All - Utrecht)
 Ryan Koolwijk (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Bart van Hintum (P-B - Heracles)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Atakan Akkaynak (All - Willem II)
 2.Leon Guwara (All - Utrecht)
 Tim Handwerker (All - Groningen)
 Melvyn Lorenzen (All - La Haye)
Angleterre
 1.Daniel Crowley (Ang - Willem II)
 2.Marcus Edwards (Ang - Excelsior Rotterdam)
Belgique
 1.Hervé Matthys (Bel - Excelsior Rotterdam)
Espagne
 1.Angelino (Esp - PSV)
 2.Paolo Fernandes (Esp - NAC Breda)
 Adrian Dalmau (Esp - Heracles)
Pays-Bas
 1.Mark Diemers (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Steven Bergwijn (P-B - PSV)
 3.Steven Berghuis (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Mikhail Rosheuvel (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Abdenasser El Khayati (P-B - La Haye)
 Thomas Ouwejan (P-B - AZ)
 7.Alexander Büttner (P-B - Vitesse)
 Roy Beerens (P-B - Vitesse)
 Mike van Duinen (P-B - Zwolle)
 Anco Jansen (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Tim Breukers (P-B - Heracles)
 Donyell Malen (P-B - PSV)
 Mats Seuntjens (P-B - AZ)
 Jorrit Hendrix (P-B - PSV)
 Oussama Idrissi (P-B - AZ)
 Kik Pierie (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Gyrano Kerk (P-B - Utrecht)
 Joris van Overeem (P-B - Utrecht)
 Ralf Seuntjens (P-B - VVV)
 20.Sean Klaiber (P-B - Utrecht)
 Keziah Veendorp (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Jorrit Smeets (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Damil Dankerlui (P-B - Willem II)
 Robin van Persie (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Carel Eiting (P-B - Ajax)
 Wout Droste (P-B - Heracles)
 Peter van Ooijen (P-B - VVV)
 Anouar Hadouir (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Tom van Weert (P-B - Groningen)
 Fabian Serrarens (P-B - De Graafschap)
 Dion Malone (P-B - La Haye)
 Luuk de Jong (P-B - PSV)
 Jordy Clasie (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Ryan Koolwijk (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Bart van Hintum (P-B - Heracles)
 Sam Lammers (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Robin Pröpper (P-B - Heracles)
 Kingsley Ehizibue (P-B - Zwolle)
 Caner Cavlan (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Glenn Bijl (P-B - FC Emmen)
 Mohammed Osman (P-B - Heracles)
 Daley Blind (P-B - Ajax)
 Matthijs de Ligt (P-B - Ajax)
 Bryan Linssen (P-B - Vitesse)
 Jay-Roy Grot (P-B - VVV)
 Sherel Floranus (P-B - Heerenveen)
 Lorenzo Burnet (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Finn Stokkers (P-B - Fortuna Sittard)
 Tom Beugelsdijk (P-B - La Haye)
 Mounir El Allouchi (P-B - NAC Breda)
 Ali Messaoud (P-B - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Brandley Kuwas (P-B - Heracles)
 Jerry St. Juste (P-B - Feyenoord)
 Donny van de Beek (P-B - Ajax)
 Kenneth Paal (P-B - Zwolle)
 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (P-B - Ajax)
Brésil
 1.Eric Botteghin (Bré - Feyenoord)
 David Neres (Bré - Ajax)
Danemark
 1.Daniel Hoeegh (Dan - Heerenveen)
 Younes Namli (Dan - Zwolle)
 Rasmus Kristensen (Dan - Ajax)
Ghana
 1.Myron Boadu (Gha - AZ)
Maroc
 1.Hakim Ziyech (Mar - Ajax)
 2.Yassin Ayoub (Mar - Feyenoord)
Mexique
 1.Hirving Lozano (Mex - PSV)
 2.Erick Gutierrez (Mex - PSV)
Portugal
 1.Lisandro Semedo (Por - Fortuna Sittard)
Russie
 1.Vyacheslav Karavaev (Rus - Vitesse)
Serbie
 1.Dusan Tadic (Ser - Ajax)
 2.Luka Ilic (Ser - NAC Breda)
 Nemanja Mihajlovic (Ser - Heerenveen)
Suède
 1.Arber Zeneli (Suè - Heerenveen)
 2.Sam Larsson (Suè - Feyenoord)
 3.Simon Gustafson (Suè - Utrecht)
 4.Kristoffer Peterson (Suè - Heracles)
Tchéquie
 1.Tomáš Necid (Tch - La Haye)
Uruguay
 1.Gastón Pereiro (Uru - PSV)
Arménie
 1.Aras Ozbiliz (Arm - Willem II)
Grèce
 1.Lazaros Lamprou (Grè - Fortuna Sittard)
Islande
 1.Albert Gudmundsson (Isl - AZ)
 2.Mikael Anderson (Isl - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Elias Mar Omarsson (Isl - Excelsior Rotterdam)
Kazakhstan
 1.Alexander Merkel (Kaz - Heracles)
Norvège
 1.Morten Thorsby (Nor - Heerenveen)
 2.Fredrik Midtsjoe (Nor - AZ)
 Jonas Svensson (Nor - AZ)
 Martin Oedegaard (Nor - Vitesse)
Slovaquie
 1.Matus Bero (Svq - Vitesse)
Équateur
 1.Diego Palacios (Équ - Willem II)
Cap-Vert
 1.Jeffry Fortes (C-V - Excelsior Rotterdam)
Sénégal
 1.Amadou Ciss (Sén - Fortuna Sittard)
Togo
 1.Peniel Mlapa (Tog - VVV)
Australie
 1.Denis Genreau (Aus - Zwolle)
 Ajdin Hrustic (Aus - Groningen)
Indonésie
 1.Navarone Foor (Idn - Vitesse)
Japon
 1.Yuki Kobayashi (Jap - Heerenveen)
Kosovo
 1.Donis Avdijaj (Kos - Willem II)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Tomáš Necid (Tch - La Haye)
Indonésie
 1.Navarone Foor (Idn - Vitesse)
Allemagne
 1.Atakan Akkaynak (All - Willem II)
 2.Leon Guwara (All - Utrecht)
 Tim Handwerker (All - Groningen)
 Melvyn Lorenzen (All - La Haye)