Eye of the game

Duos offensifs


Général

Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
 1.Luuk de Jong - Ismael Saibari (PSV)
 Santiago Gimenez - Quinten Timber (Feyenoord)
 Sem Steijn - Manfred Ugalde (Twente)
 4.Steven Bergwijn - Brian Brobbey (Ajax)
 Arno Verschueren - Tobias Lauritsen (Sparta Rotterdam)
 Luuk de Jong - Joey Veerman (PSV)
 7.Calvin Stengs - Santiago Gimenez (Feyenoord)
 Steven Berghuis - Chuba Akpom (Ajax)
 Brian Brobbey - Benjamin Tahirovic (Ajax)
 Evangelos Pavlidis - Yukinari Sugawara (AZ)
 Lazaros Lamprou - Troy Parrott (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Evangelos Pavlidis - Dani de Wit (AZ)
 Lennart Thy - Younes Namli (Zwolle)
 Hirving Lozano - Guus Til (PSV)
 15.Lazaros Lamprou - Nikolas Agrafiotis (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Lance Duijvestijn - Jochem Ritmeester van de Kamp (Almere City)
 Steven Berghuis - Carlos Borges (Ajax)
 Guus Til - Johan Bakayoko (PSV)
 Roberto Gonzalez - Magnus Mattsson (NEC Nijmegen)
 Brian Brobbey - Carlos Borges (Ajax)
 Bas Dost - Magnus Mattsson (NEC Nijmegen)
 Pelle van Amersfoort - Luuk Brouwers (Heerenveen)
 Gernot Trauner - Lutsharel Geertruida (Feyenoord)
 Redouan El Yaakoubi - Troy Parrott (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Michel Vlap - Daan Rots (Twente)
 Luuk de Jong - Jordan Teze (PSV)
 Ondrej Lingr - Yankuba Minteh (Feyenoord)
 Joey Veerman - Malik Tillman (PSV)
 Luuk de Jong - Johan Bakayoko (PSV)
 Ivo Pinto - Kaj Sierhuis (Fortuna Sittard)
 Aaron Meijers - David Min (RKC)
 Brian De Keersmaecker - Mohamed Sankoh (Heracles)
 Apostolos Vellios - Lennart Thy (Zwolle)
 Santiago Gimenez - Mats Wieffer (Feyenoord)
 Brian Brobbey - Kenneth Taylor (Ajax)
 Luka Ivanusec - Calvin Stengs (Feyenoord)
 Borna Sosa - Kristian Hlynsson (Ajax)
 Younes Namli - Odysseus Velanas (Zwolle)
 Michel Vlap - Sem Steijn (Twente)
 Manfred Ugalde - Daan Rots (Twente)
 Marco van Ginkel - Kacper Kozlowski (Vitesse)
 Hirving Lozano - Johan Bakayoko (PSV)
 Santiago Gimenez - Igor Paixao (Feyenoord)
 Calvin Stengs - Quinten Timber (Feyenoord)
 Odysseus Velanas - Ferdy Druijf (Zwolle)
 Magnus Mattsson - Bart van Rooij (NEC Nijmegen)
 Lennart Thy - Odysseus Velanas (Zwolle)
 Emil Hansson - Mario Engels (Heracles)
 Magnus Mattsson - Youri Baas (NEC Nijmegen)
 Sergino Dest - Malik Tillman (PSV)
 Othman Boussaid - Victor Jensen (Utrecht)
 Jordan Teze - Ismael Saibari (PSV)
 Calvin Stengs - Quilindschy Hartman (Feyenoord)
 Nikolas Agrafiotis - Couhaib Driouech (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Magnus Mattsson - Sontje Hansen (NEC Nijmegen)
 Lasse Schoene - Koki Ogawa (NEC Nijmegen)
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel - Naci Unuvar (Twente)
 Oscar Uddenaes - Richie Omorowa (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Philippe Rommens - Willum Willumsson (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Bart Vriends - Joshua Kitolano (Sparta Rotterdam)
 Emil Hansson - Jizz Hornkamp (Heracles)
 Bas Kuipers - Willum Willumsson (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Luuk de Jong - Sergino Dest (PSV)
 Evangelos Pavlidis - David Moeller Wolfe (AZ)
 Marco van Ginkel - Million Manhoef (Vitesse)
 Sam Lammers - Taylor Booth (Utrecht)
 Evangelos Pavlidis - Ernest Poku (AZ)
 Koki Ogawa - Dirk Proper (NEC Nijmegen)
 69.Calvin Verdonk - Youri Baas (NEC Nijmegen)
 Peer Koopmeiners - Loic Mbe Soh (Almere City)
 Javairo Dilrosun - Santiago Gimenez (Feyenoord)
 Ivo Pinto - Tijjani Noslin (Fortuna Sittard)
 Arno Verschueren - Camiel Neghli (Sparta Rotterdam)
 Sven Nieuwpoort - Lazaros Lamprou (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Mees Hoedemakers - Bart van Rooij (NEC Nijmegen)
 Dani de Wit - Alexandre Penetra (AZ)
 Joshua Brenet - Younes Taha (Twente)
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel - Manfred Ugalde (Twente)
 Joey Veerman - Ricardo Pepi (PSV)
 Jens Odgaard - David Moeller Wolfe (AZ)
 Evangelos Pavlidis - Jens Odgaard (AZ)
 Lutsharel Geertruida - Quinten Timber (Feyenoord)
 Igor Paixao - Leo Sauer (Feyenoord)
 Jordy Clasie - Evangelos Pavlidis (AZ)
 Jordy Clasie - Ruben van Bommel (AZ)
 Julian Lelieveld - Yassin Oukili (RKC)
 Julian Lelieveld - Chris-Emmanuel Lokesa (RKC)
 Pawel Bochniewicz - Ion Nicolaescu (Heerenveen)
 Joshua Kitolano - Charles-Andreas Brym (Sparta Rotterdam)
 Bart Vriends - Tobias Lauritsen (Sparta Rotterdam)
 Lasse Schoene - Mathias Ross (NEC Nijmegen)
 Chuba Akpom - Brian Brobbey (Ajax)
 Santiago Gimenez - Yankuba Minteh (Feyenoord)
 Steven Bergwijn - Jorrel Hato (Ajax)
 Kenneth Taylor - Kristian Hlynsson (Ajax)
 Steven Berghuis - Kenneth Taylor (Ajax)
 Sylla Sow - Thibo Baeten (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Mees Hoedemakers - Mathias Ross (NEC Nijmegen)
 Mohamed Sankoh - Stijn Bultman (Heracles)
 Anas Ouahim - Mohamed Sankoh (Heracles)
 Filip Stevanovic - Chris-Emmanuel Lokesa (RKC)
 Sven Mijnans - Ruben van Bommel (AZ)
 Mitchell Dijks - Tijjani Noslin (Fortuna Sittard)
 Malik Tillman - Johan Bakayoko (PSV)
 Mats Seuntjens - Hidde ter Avest (Utrecht)
 Tobias Lauritsen - Camiel Neghli (Sparta Rotterdam)
 Pelle van Amersfoort - Simon Olsson (Heerenveen)
 Sven van Beek - Mats Koehlert (Heerenveen)
 Brian Brobbey - Kristian Hlynsson (Ajax)
 Calvin Verdonk - Elayis Tavsan (NEC Nijmegen)
 Ismael Saibari - Johan Bakayoko (PSV)
 Olivier Boscagli - Joey Veerman (PSV)
 Santiago Gimenez - Antoni Djibu Milambo (Feyenoord)
 Joshua Kitolano - Djevencio van der Kust (Sparta Rotterdam)
 Ferdy Druijf - Anselmo Garcia McNulty (Zwolle)
 Lennart Thy - Eliano Reijnders (Zwolle)
 Ferdy Druijf - Nico Serrano (Zwolle)
 Daan Rots - Younes Taha (Twente)
 Carel Eiting - Manfred Ugalde (Twente)
 Kacper Kozlowski - Gyan de Regt (Vitesse)
 Steven Berghuis - Brian Brobbey (Ajax)
 Koki Ogawa - Sontje Hansen (NEC Nijmegen)
 Victor Jensen - Taylor Booth (Utrecht)
 Jens Toornstra - Taylor Booth (Utrecht)
 Nick Viergever - Jens Toornstra (Utrecht)
 Bilal Ould-Chikh - Zach Booth (Volendam)
 Thibo Baeten - Jakob Breum (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Evert Linthorst - Oliver Edvardsen (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Osame Sahraoui - Patrik Waalemark (Heerenveen)
 Peer Koopmeiners - Stije Resink (Almere City)
 Thomas Lam - Davy van den Berg (Zwolle)
 Myron Boadu - Youri Regeer (Twente)
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel - Michel Vlap (Twente)
 Tjaronn Chery - Kodai Sano (NEC Nijmegen)
 Bas Kuipers - Bobby Adekanye (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Younes Namli - Eliano Reijnders (Zwolle)
 Luuk Brouwers - Osame Sahraoui (Heerenveen)
 Siebe Horemans - Troy Parrott (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Chuba Akpom - Tristan Gooijer (Ajax)
 Kristoffer Peterson - Inigo Cordoba (Fortuna Sittard)
 Michael Pinto - Carlens Arcus (Vitesse)
 Tobias Lauritsen - Koki Saito (Sparta Rotterdam)
 Lance Duijvestijn - Couhaib Driouech (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Kik Pierie - Julian Baas (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Thomas Robinet - Stije Resink (Almere City)
 Victor Edvardsen - Soeren Tengstedt (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Brian Brobbey - Jaydon Banel (Ajax)
 Olivier Boscagli - Malik Tillman (PSV)
 Bilal Ould-Chikh - Robin Maulun (Volendam)
 Carlens Arcus - Kacper Kozlowski (Vitesse)
 Mats Wieffer - Leo Sauer (Feyenoord)
 Dani de Wit - Lequincio Zeefuik (AZ)
 Luka Ivanusec - Lutsharel Geertruida (Feyenoord)
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel - Michal Sadilek (Twente)
 Jordan Teze - Ricardo Pepi (PSV)
 Luuk de Jong - Jerdy Schouten (PSV)
 Jordy Bruijn - Jizz Hornkamp (Heracles)
 Melle Meulensteen - Amine Boutrah (Vitesse)
 Evangelos Pavlidis - Denso Kasius (AZ)
 Kristian Hlynsson - Devyne Rensch (Ajax)
 Yoann Cathline - Jochem Ritmeester van de Kamp (Almere City)
 Mitchel van Bergen - Naci Unuvar (Twente)
 Luuk de Jong - Andre Ramalho Silva (PSV)
 Javairo Dilrosun - Calvin Stengs (Feyenoord)
 Jens Odgaard - Mayckel Lahdo (AZ)
 Arianit Ferati - Kaj Sierhuis (Fortuna Sittard)
 Ion Nicolaescu - Patrik Waalemark (Heerenveen)
 Lequincio Zeefuik - Zach Booth (Volendam)
 Bilal Ould-Chikh - George Cox (Volendam)
 Brian Brobbey - Devyne Rensch (Ajax)
 Bas Kuipers - Victor Edvardsen (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Siebe Horemans - Oscar Uddenaes (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Philippe Rommens - Jamal Amofa (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Mats Wieffer - Quinten Timber (Feyenoord)
 David Hancko - Lutsharel Geertruida (Feyenoord)
 Alvaro Pena - Milan Corryn (Almere City)
 Peer Koopmeiners - Joey Jacobs (Almere City)
 Thomas Robinet - Yann Kitala (Almere City)
 Derensili Sanches Fernandes - Nikolas Agrafiotis (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Steven Berghuis - Benjamin Tahirovic (Ajax)
 Michael Brouwer - Mario Engels (Heracles)
 Jizz Hornkamp - Ruben Roosken (Heracles)
 Brian Brobbey - Jorrel Hato (Ajax)
 Steven Berghuis - Kristian Hlynsson (Ajax)
 Jizz Hornkamp - Jannes Wieckhoff (Heracles)
 Siebe Horemans - Couhaib Driouech (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Willum Willumsson - Bobby Adekanye (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Thomas Buitink - Amine Boutrah (Vitesse)
 Bilal Ould-Chikh - Lequincio Zeefuik (Volendam)
 Joris Kramer - Willum Willumsson (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Sam Lammers - Othman Boussaid (Utrecht)
 Sergino Dest - Johan Bakayoko (PSV)
 Troy Parrott - Couhaib Driouech (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Bruno Martins Indi - Sven Mijnans (AZ)
 Tobias Lauritsen - Metinho (Sparta Rotterdam)
 Joshua Kitolano - Shunsuke Mito (Sparta Rotterdam)
 Thomas Robinet - Yoann Cathline (Almere City)
 Steven Berghuis - Devyne Rensch (Ajax)
 Pelle van Amersfoort - Che Nunnely (Heerenveen)
 Redouan El Yaakoubi - Couhaib Driouech (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Alireza Jahanbakhsh - Quinten Timber (Feyenoord)
 Victor Edvardsen - Sylla Sow (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Evangelos Pavlidis - Myron van Brederode (AZ)
 Emil Hansson - Justin Hoogma (Heracles)
 Emil Hansson - Bryan Limbombe (Heracles)
 Calvin Stengs - Ayase Ueda (Feyenoord)
 Isac Lidberg - Ryan Flamingo (Utrecht)
 David Hancko - Santiago Gimenez (Feyenoord)
 Bas Kuipers - Philippe Rommens (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Godfried Roemeratoe - Yassin Oukili (RKC)
 Apostolos Vellios - Odysseus Velanas (Zwolle)
 Rajiv van La Parra - Joey Jacobs (Almere City)
 Patrick van Aanholt - Guus Til (PSV)
 Calvin Stengs - Mats Wieffer (Feyenoord)
 Calvin Stengs - Igor Paixao (Feyenoord)
 Anas Ouahim - Navajo Bakboord (Heracles)
 Luuk de Jong - Noa Lang (PSV)
 Aaron Meijers - Richonell Margaret (RKC)
 Sem Steijn - Daan Rots (Twente)
 Naci Unuvar - Daan Rots (Twente)
 Bas Kuipers - Oliver Edvardsen (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Ferdy Druijf - Eliano Reijnders (Zwolle)
 Jordy Clasie - Dani de Wit (AZ)
 Thomas Bruns - Abdenego Nankishi (Heracles)
 Victor Jensen - Oscar Fraulo (Utrecht)
 Mats Seuntjens - Ole Romeny (Utrecht)
 Igor Paixao - Yankuba Minteh (Feyenoord)
 Joey Veerman - Noa Lang (PSV)
 Santiago Gimenez - Quilindschy Hartman (Feyenoord)
 Simon Olsson - Syb van Ottele (Heerenveen)
 Igor Paixao - Quilindschy Hartman (Feyenoord)
 Ivo Pinto - Alen Halilovic (Fortuna Sittard)
 Inigo Cordoba - Tijjani Noslin (Fortuna Sittard)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup - Alen Halilovic (Fortuna Sittard)
 Bilal Ould-Chikh - Garang Kuol (Volendam)
 Pawel Bochniewicz - Osame Sahraoui (Heerenveen)
 Davy Klaassen - Mohammed Kudus (Ajax)
 Yorbe Vertessen - Ricardo Pepi (PSV)
 Mathijs Tielemans - Said Hamulic (Vitesse)
 Yorbe Vertessen - Ismael Saibari (PSV)
 Ibrahim Sangare - Noa Lang (PSV)
 Anas Tahiri - Osame Sahraoui (Heerenveen)
 Thom Haye - Pawel Bochniewicz (Heerenveen)
 Simon Olsson - Ion Nicolaescu (Heerenveen)
 Marco van Ginkel - Carlens Arcus (Vitesse)
 Robert Muehren - Bilal Ould-Chikh (Volendam)
 Michel Vlap - Manfred Ugalde (Twente)
 Steven Bergwijn - Anass Salah-Eddine (Ajax)
 Mohammed Kudus - Benjamin Tahirovic (Ajax)
 Jakov Medic - Jorrel Hato (Ajax)
 Lennart Thy - Sam Kersten (Zwolle)
 Mayckel Lahdo - Ernest Poku (AZ)
 Evangelos Pavlidis - Ruben van Bommel (AZ)
 Robin Propper - Michal Sadilek (Twente)
 Danny Post - Marcelencio Esajas (Almere City)
 Siebe Horemans - Arthur Zagre (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Daryl van Mieghem - Bilal Ould-Chikh (Volendam)
 Joey Veerman - Yorbe Vertessen (PSV)
 Ayase Ueda - Yankuba Minteh (Feyenoord)
 Vito van Crooij - Charles-Andreas Brym (Sparta Rotterdam)
 Jonathan de Guzman - Charles-Andreas Brym (Sparta Rotterdam)
 Mario Engels - Anas Ouahim (Heracles)
 Philippe Rommens - Enric Llansana (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Mats Deijl - Oliver Edvardsen (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel - Daan Rots (Twente)
 Daniel Seland Karlsbakk - Melle Witteveen (Heerenveen)
 Michal Sadilek - Daan Rots (Twente)
 Thomas Robinet - Hamdi Akujobi (Almere City)
 Rosier Loreintz - Tijjani Noslin (Fortuna Sittard)
 Arthur Zagre - Richie Omorowa (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Lazaros Lamprou - Casper Widell (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Bart van Rooij - Youri Baas (NEC Nijmegen)
 Guus Til - Noa Lang (PSV)
 Yukinari Sugawara - Mayckel Lahdo (AZ)
 Mario Engels - Ruben Roosken (Heracles)
 Carlens Arcus - Million Manhoef (Vitesse)
 Kornelius Hansen - Yoann Cathline (Almere City)
 Josh Flint - Benaissa Benamar (Volendam)
 Luuk Brouwers - Mats Koehlert (Heerenveen)
 Hirving Lozano - Olivier Boscagli (PSV)
 Bruno Martins Indi - Evangelos Pavlidis (AZ)
 Bas Dost - Dirk Proper (NEC Nijmegen)
 Alfons Sampsted - Manfred Ugalde (Twente)
 Koki Ogawa - Elayis Tavsan (NEC Nijmegen)
 Joey Veerman - Johan Bakayoko (PSV)
 Andre Ramalho Silva - Joey Veerman (PSV)
 Peer Koopmeiners - Yann Kitala (Almere City)
 Sven Sonnenberg - Abdenego Nankishi (Heracles)
 Mario Engels - Justin Hoogma (Heracles)
 Alfons Sampsted - Sem Steijn (Twente)
 Sven Mijnans - Mayckel Lahdo (AZ)
 Milan de Haan - Achraf Douiri (Volendam)
 Jens Toornstra - Ryan Flamingo (Utrecht)
 Luuk Brouwers - Oliver Braude (Heerenveen)
 Inigo Cordoba - Kaj Sierhuis (Fortuna Sittard)
 Kaj Sierhuis - Milan Robberechts (Fortuna Sittard)
 Alen Halilovic - Rodrigo Guth (Fortuna Sittard)
 Modibo Sagnan - Can Bozdogan (Utrecht)
 Bart Ramselaar - Can Bozdogan (Utrecht)
 Arthur Zagre - Couhaib Driouech (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Branco van den Boomen - Brian Brobbey (Ajax)
 Isac Lidberg - Oscar Fraulo (Utrecht)
 Steven Berghuis - Steven Bergwijn (Ajax)
 Guus Til - Ricardo Pepi (PSV)
 Andre Ramalho Silva - Ricardo Pepi (PSV)
 Jerdy Schouten - Jordan Teze (PSV)
 Joris Kramer - Bobby Adekanye (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Willum Willumsson - Jakob Breum (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Godfried Roemeratoe - Denilho Cleonise (RKC)
 Marouan Azarkan - Oscar Fraulo (Utrecht)
 Zakaria Labyad - Mike van der Hoorn (Utrecht)
 Jordy Clasie - Myron van Brederode (AZ)
 Benaissa Benamar - Lequincio Zeefuik (Volendam)
 Noa Lang - Johan Bakayoko (PSV)
 Rajiv van La Parra - Kornelius Hansen (Almere City)
 Thomas Robinet - Loic Mbe Soh (Almere City)
 Arthur Zagre - Nikolas Agrafiotis (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Jonathan de Guzman - Djevencio van der Kust (Sparta Rotterdam)
 Robert Muehren - Damon Mirani (Volendam)
 Thomas Bruns - Emil Hansson (Heracles)
 Jordy Clasie - Mayckel Lahdo (AZ)
 Justin Hoogma - Brian De Keersmaecker (Heracles)
 Troy Parrott - Kian Fitz-Jim (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Cisse Sandra - Couhaib Driouech (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Oliver Edvardsen - Bobby Adekanye (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Arno Verschueren - Koki Saito (Sparta Rotterdam)
 Evangelos Pavlidis - Ibrahim Sadiq (AZ)
 Guus Til - Malik Tillman (PSV)
 Michael Pinto - Dominik Oroz (Vitesse)
 Troy Parrott - Julian Baas (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Robert Muehren - Garang Kuol (Volendam)
 Apostolos Vellios - Zico Buurmeester (Zwolle)
 Younes Namli - Davy van den Berg (Zwolle)
 Antoni Djibu Milambo - Leo Sauer (Feyenoord)
 Lutsharel Geertruida - Santiago Gimenez (Feyenoord)
 Denilho Cleonise - Yassin Oukili (RKC)
 Darius Johnson - Benaissa Benamar (Volendam)
 Thomas Robinet - Sherel Floranus (Almere City)
 Nicolas Isimat-Mirin - Million Manhoef (Vitesse)
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel - Carel Eiting (Twente)
 Luuk de Jong - Malik Tillman (PSV)
 Dani de Wit - Sven Mijnans (AZ)
 Evangelos Pavlidis - Mayckel Lahdo (AZ)
 Victor Edvardsen - Gerrit Nauber (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Mats Deijl - Sylla Sow (Go Ahead Eagles)
 Lutsharel Geertruida - Yankuba Minteh (Feyenoord)
 Charles-Andreas Brym - Metinho (Sparta Rotterdam)

Classement par équipe

Ajax
 1.Steven Bergwijn - Brian Brobbey
 2.Brian Brobbey - Benjamin Tahirovic
 Steven Berghuis - Chuba Akpom
 4.Steven Berghuis - Carlos Borges
 Brian Brobbey - Carlos Borges
 Borna Sosa - Kristian Hlynsson
 Brian Brobbey - Kenneth Taylor
 8.Jakov Medic - Jorrel Hato
 Mohammed Kudus - Benjamin Tahirovic
 Steven Bergwijn - Anass Salah-Eddine
 Davy Klaassen - Mohammed Kudus
 Steven Berghuis - Steven Bergwijn
 Branco van den Boomen - Brian Brobbey
 Brian Brobbey - Kristian Hlynsson
 Steven Berghuis - Brian Brobbey
 Steven Berghuis - Kenneth Taylor
 Kenneth Taylor - Kristian Hlynsson
 Steven Bergwijn - Jorrel Hato
 Chuba Akpom - Brian Brobbey
 Steven Berghuis - Benjamin Tahirovic
 Brian Brobbey - Jorrel Hato
 Steven Berghuis - Kristian Hlynsson
 Kristian Hlynsson -
 Steven Berghuis - Devyne Rensch
 Brian Brobbey - Jaydon Banel
 Chuba Akpom - Tristan Gooijer
 Brian Brobbey - Devyne Rensch
 Kristian Hlynsson - Devyne Rensch
Almere City
 1.Lance Duijvestijn - Jochem Ritmeester van de Kamp
 2.Danny Post - Marcelencio Esajas
 Thomas Robinet - Hamdi Akujobi
 Kornelius Hansen - Yoann Cathline
 Rajiv van La Parra - Joey Jacobs
 Thomas Robinet - Loic Mbe Soh
 Thomas Robinet - Sherel Floranus
 Rajiv van La Parra - Kornelius Hansen
 Peer Koopmeiners - Yann Kitala
 Peer Koopmeiners - Stije Resink
 Peer Koopmeiners - Loic Mbe Soh
 Alvaro Pena - Milan Corryn
 Peer Koopmeiners - Joey Jacobs
 Thomas Robinet - Yann Kitala
 Thomas Robinet - Yoann Cathline
 Thomas Robinet - Stije Resink
 Yoann Cathline - Jochem Ritmeester van de Kamp
AZ
 1.Evangelos Pavlidis - Dani de Wit
 Evangelos Pavlidis - Yukinari Sugawara
 3.Evangelos Pavlidis - David Moeller Wolfe
 Evangelos Pavlidis - Ernest Poku
 5.Mayckel Lahdo - Ernest Poku
 Evangelos Pavlidis - Ruben van Bommel
 Yukinari Sugawara - Mayckel Lahdo
 Jordy Clasie - Dani de Wit
 Jordy Clasie - Mayckel Lahdo
 Evangelos Pavlidis - Ibrahim Sadiq
 Evangelos Pavlidis - Mayckel Lahdo
 Dani de Wit - Sven Mijnans
 Sven Mijnans - Mayckel Lahdo
 Bruno Martins Indi - Evangelos Pavlidis
 Jordy Clasie - Myron van Brederode
 Sven Mijnans - Ruben van Bommel
 Dani de Wit - Alexandre Penetra
 Jens Odgaard - David Moeller Wolfe
 Evangelos Pavlidis - Jens Odgaard
 Jordy Clasie - Evangelos Pavlidis
 Jordy Clasie - Ruben van Bommel
 Evangelos Pavlidis - Myron van Brederode
 Bruno Martins Indi - Sven Mijnans
 Dani de Wit - Lequincio Zeefuik
 Jens Odgaard - Mayckel Lahdo
 Evangelos Pavlidis - Denso Kasius
Excelsior Rotterdam
 1.Lazaros Lamprou - Troy Parrott
 2.Nikolas Agrafiotis - Couhaib Driouech
 Oscar Uddenaes - Richie Omorowa
 Redouan El Yaakoubi - Troy Parrott
 Lazaros Lamprou - Nikolas Agrafiotis
 6.Siebe Horemans - Arthur Zagre
 Lazaros Lamprou - Casper Widell
 Arthur Zagre - Richie Omorowa
 Troy Parrott - Julian Baas
 Arthur Zagre - Nikolas Agrafiotis
 Troy Parrott - Kian Fitz-Jim
 Cisse Sandra - Couhaib Driouech
 Arthur Zagre - Couhaib Driouech
 Sven Nieuwpoort - Lazaros Lamprou
 Derensili Sanches Fernandes - Nikolas Agrafiotis
 Siebe Horemans - Couhaib Driouech
 Redouan El Yaakoubi - Couhaib Driouech
 Troy Parrott - Couhaib Driouech
 Siebe Horemans - Oscar Uddenaes
 Siebe Horemans - Troy Parrott
 Kik Pierie - Julian Baas
 Lance Duijvestijn - Couhaib Driouech
Feyenoord
 1.Santiago Gimenez - Quinten Timber
 2.Calvin Stengs - Santiago Gimenez
 3.Calvin Stengs - Quinten Timber
 Calvin Stengs - Quilindschy Hartman
 Santiago Gimenez - Igor Paixao
 Ondrej Lingr - Yankuba Minteh
 Gernot Trauner - Lutsharel Geertruida
 Santiago Gimenez - Mats Wieffer
 Luka Ivanusec - Calvin Stengs
 10.Ayase Ueda - Yankuba Minteh
 Calvin Stengs - Mats Wieffer
 Calvin Stengs - Igor Paixao
 Igor Paixao - Quilindschy Hartman
 Santiago Gimenez - Quilindschy Hartman
 Igor Paixao - Yankuba Minteh
 Lutsharel Geertruida - Yankuba Minteh
 Lutsharel Geertruida - Santiago Gimenez
 Antoni Djibu Milambo - Leo Sauer
 David Hancko - Santiago Gimenez
 David Hancko - Lutsharel Geertruida
 Santiago Gimenez - Antoni Djibu Milambo
 Igor Paixao - Leo Sauer
 Javairo Dilrosun - Santiago Gimenez
 Lutsharel Geertruida - Quinten Timber
 Santiago Gimenez - Yankuba Minteh
 Calvin Stengs - Ayase Ueda
 Alireza Jahanbakhsh - Quinten Timber
 Mats Wieffer - Quinten Timber
 Mats Wieffer - Leo Sauer
 Luka Ivanusec - Lutsharel Geertruida
 Javairo Dilrosun - Calvin Stengs
Fortuna Sittard
 1.Ivo Pinto - Kaj Sierhuis
 2.Rosier Loreintz - Tijjani Noslin
 Oguzhan Ozyakup - Alen Halilovic
 Inigo Cordoba - Tijjani Noslin
 Ivo Pinto - Alen Halilovic
 Inigo Cordoba - Kaj Sierhuis
 Kaj Sierhuis - Milan Robberechts
 Alen Halilovic - Rodrigo Guth
 Mitchell Dijks - Tijjani Noslin
 Ivo Pinto - Tijjani Noslin
 Kristoffer Peterson - Inigo Cordoba
 Arianit Ferati - Kaj Sierhuis
Go Ahead Eagles
 1.Philippe Rommens - Willum Willumsson
 Bas Kuipers - Willum Willumsson
 3.Mats Deijl - Oliver Edvardsen
 Philippe Rommens - Enric Llansana
 Bas Kuipers - Oliver Edvardsen
 Oliver Edvardsen - Bobby Adekanye
 Mats Deijl - Sylla Sow
 Victor Edvardsen - Gerrit Nauber
 Willum Willumsson - Jakob Breum
 Joris Kramer - Bobby Adekanye
 Bas Kuipers - Philippe Rommens
 Evert Linthorst - Oliver Edvardsen
 Thibo Baeten - Jakob Breum
 Sylla Sow - Thibo Baeten
 Bas Kuipers - Bobby Adekanye
 Willum Willumsson - Bobby Adekanye
 Joris Kramer - Willum Willumsson
 Philippe Rommens - Jamal Amofa
 Victor Edvardsen - Sylla Sow
 Victor Edvardsen - Soeren Tengstedt
 Bas Kuipers - Victor Edvardsen
Heerenveen
 1.Pelle van Amersfoort - Luuk Brouwers
 2.Thom Haye - Pawel Bochniewicz
 Daniel Seland Karlsbakk - Melle Witteveen
 Simon Olsson - Ion Nicolaescu
 Anas Tahiri - Osame Sahraoui
 Pawel Bochniewicz - Osame Sahraoui
 Simon Olsson - Syb van Ottele
 Luuk Brouwers - Mats Koehlert
 Luuk Brouwers - Oliver Braude
 Pelle van Amersfoort - Simon Olsson
 Sven van Beek - Mats Koehlert
 Osame Sahraoui - Patrik Waalemark
 Pawel Bochniewicz - Ion Nicolaescu
 Luuk Brouwers - Osame Sahraoui
 Pelle van Amersfoort - Che Nunnely
 Ion Nicolaescu - Patrik Waalemark
Heracles
 1.Emil Hansson - Mario Engels
 Emil Hansson - Jizz Hornkamp
 Brian De Keersmaecker - Mohamed Sankoh
 4.Mario Engels - Ruben Roosken
 Mario Engels - Anas Ouahim
 Thomas Bruns - Abdenego Nankishi
 Anas Ouahim - Navajo Bakboord
 Thomas Bruns - Emil Hansson
 Justin Hoogma - Brian De Keersmaecker
 Mario Engels - Justin Hoogma
 Sven Sonnenberg - Abdenego Nankishi
 Anas Ouahim - Mohamed Sankoh
 Mohamed Sankoh - Stijn Bultman
 Michael Brouwer - Mario Engels
 Jizz Hornkamp - Ruben Roosken
 Jizz Hornkamp - Jannes Wieckhoff
 Emil Hansson - Bryan Limbombe
 Emil Hansson - Justin Hoogma
 Jordy Bruijn - Jizz Hornkamp
NEC Nijmegen
 1.Lasse Schoene - Koki Ogawa
 Magnus Mattsson - Bart van Rooij
 Magnus Mattsson - Youri Baas
 Magnus Mattsson - Sontje Hansen
 Koki Ogawa - Dirk Proper
 Roberto Gonzalez - Magnus Mattsson
 Bas Dost - Magnus Mattsson
 8.Bart van Rooij - Youri Baas
 Koki Ogawa - Elayis Tavsan
 Bas Dost - Dirk Proper
 Calvin Verdonk - Elayis Tavsan
 Tjaronn Chery - Kodai Sano
 Koki Ogawa - Sontje Hansen
 Calvin Verdonk - Youri Baas
 Mees Hoedemakers - Bart van Rooij
 Mees Hoedemakers - Mathias Ross
 Lasse Schoene - Mathias Ross
PSV
 1.Luuk de Jong - Ismael Saibari
 2.Luuk de Jong - Joey Veerman
 3.Hirving Lozano - Guus Til
 4.Sergino Dest - Malik Tillman
 Jordan Teze - Ismael Saibari
 Luuk de Jong - Sergino Dest
 Hirving Lozano - Johan Bakayoko
 Guus Til - Johan Bakayoko
 Luuk de Jong - Jordan Teze
 Joey Veerman - Malik Tillman
 Luuk de Jong - Johan Bakayoko
 12.Joey Veerman - Yorbe Vertessen
 Guus Til - Noa Lang
 Patrick van Aanholt - Guus Til
 Luuk de Jong - Noa Lang
 Ibrahim Sangare - Noa Lang
 Yorbe Vertessen - Ismael Saibari
 Yorbe Vertessen - Ricardo Pepi
 Joey Veerman - Noa Lang
 Guus Til - Malik Tillman
 Noa Lang - Johan Bakayoko
 Luuk de Jong - Malik Tillman
 Andre Ramalho Silva - Joey Veerman
 Joey Veerman - Johan Bakayoko
 Hirving Lozano - Olivier Boscagli
 Andre Ramalho Silva - Ricardo Pepi
 Jerdy Schouten - Jordan Teze
 Guus Til - Ricardo Pepi
 Malik Tillman - Johan Bakayoko
 Ismael Saibari - Johan Bakayoko
 Olivier Boscagli - Joey Veerman
 Joey Veerman - Ricardo Pepi
 Sergino Dest - Johan Bakayoko
 Olivier Boscagli - Malik Tillman
 Jordan Teze - Ricardo Pepi
 Luuk de Jong - Andre Ramalho Silva
 Luuk de Jong - Jerdy Schouten
RKC
 1.Aaron Meijers - David Min
 2.Godfried Roemeratoe - Yassin Oukili
 Aaron Meijers - Richonell Margaret
 Denilho Cleonise - Yassin Oukili
 Godfried Roemeratoe - Denilho Cleonise
 Filip Stevanovic - Chris-Emmanuel Lokesa
 Julian Lelieveld - Chris-Emmanuel Lokesa
 Julian Lelieveld - Yassin Oukili
Sparta Rotterdam
 1.Arno Verschueren - Tobias Lauritsen
 2.Bart Vriends - Joshua Kitolano
 3.Vito van Crooij - Charles-Andreas Brym
 Jonathan de Guzman - Charles-Andreas Brym
 Jonathan de Guzman - Djevencio van der Kust
 Arno Verschueren - Koki Saito
 Tobias Lauritsen - Camiel Neghli
 Joshua Kitolano - Djevencio van der Kust
 Arno Verschueren - Camiel Neghli
 Bart Vriends - Tobias Lauritsen
 Joshua Kitolano - Charles-Andreas Brym
 Joshua Kitolano - Shunsuke Mito
 Tobias Lauritsen - Metinho
 Tobias Lauritsen - Koki Saito
 Charles-Andreas Brym - Metinho
Twente
 1.Sem Steijn - Manfred Ugalde
 2.Ricky van Wolfswinkel - Naci Unuvar
 Manfred Ugalde - Daan Rots
 Michel Vlap - Daan Rots
 Michel Vlap - Sem Steijn
 6.Robin Propper - Michal Sadilek
 Michel Vlap - Manfred Ugalde
 Michal Sadilek - Daan Rots
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel - Daan Rots
 Sem Steijn - Daan Rots
 Naci Unuvar - Daan Rots
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel - Carel Eiting
 Alfons Sampsted - Sem Steijn
 Alfons Sampsted - Manfred Ugalde
 Daan Rots - Younes Taha
 Carel Eiting - Manfred Ugalde
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel - Michel Vlap
 Myron Boadu - Youri Regeer
 Joshua Brenet - Younes Taha
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel - Manfred Ugalde
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel - Michal Sadilek
 Mitchel van Bergen - Naci Unuvar
Utrecht
 1.Sam Lammers - Taylor Booth
 Othman Boussaid - Victor Jensen
 3.Victor Jensen - Oscar Fraulo
 Mats Seuntjens - Ole Romeny
 Zakaria Labyad - Mike van der Hoorn
 Jens Toornstra - Ryan Flamingo
 Marouan Azarkan - Oscar Fraulo
 Isac Lidberg - Oscar Fraulo
 Bart Ramselaar - Can Bozdogan
 Modibo Sagnan - Can Bozdogan
 Isac Lidberg - Ryan Flamingo
 Mats Seuntjens - Hidde ter Avest
 Nick Viergever - Jens Toornstra
 Jens Toornstra - Taylor Booth
 Victor Jensen - Taylor Booth
 Sam Lammers - Othman Boussaid
Vitesse
 1.Marco van Ginkel - Million Manhoef
 Marco van Ginkel - Kacper Kozlowski
 3.Marco van Ginkel - Carlens Arcus
 Mathijs Tielemans - Said Hamulic
 Carlens Arcus - Million Manhoef
 Michael Pinto - Dominik Oroz
 Nicolas Isimat-Mirin - Million Manhoef
 Kacper Kozlowski - Gyan de Regt
 Thomas Buitink - Amine Boutrah
 Carlens Arcus - Kacper Kozlowski
 Michael Pinto - Carlens Arcus
 Melle Meulensteen - Amine Boutrah
Volendam
 1.Daryl van Mieghem - Bilal Ould-Chikh
 Robert Muehren - Bilal Ould-Chikh
 Bilal Ould-Chikh - Garang Kuol
 Josh Flint - Benaissa Benamar
 Robert Muehren - Damon Mirani
 Robert Muehren - Garang Kuol
 Darius Johnson - Benaissa Benamar
 Benaissa Benamar - Lequincio Zeefuik
 Milan de Haan - Achraf Douiri
 Bilal Ould-Chikh - Zach Booth
 Bilal Ould-Chikh - Lequincio Zeefuik
 Bilal Ould-Chikh - Robin Maulun
 Bilal Ould-Chikh - George Cox
 Lequincio Zeefuik - Zach Booth
Zwolle
 1.Lennart Thy - Younes Namli
 2.Odysseus Velanas - Ferdy Druijf
 Lennart Thy - Odysseus Velanas
 Younes Namli - Odysseus Velanas
 Apostolos Vellios - Lennart Thy
 6.Lennart Thy - Sam Kersten
 Apostolos Vellios - Odysseus Velanas
 Ferdy Druijf - Eliano Reijnders
 Apostolos Vellios - Zico Buurmeester
 Younes Namli - Davy van den Berg
 Ferdy Druijf - Anselmo Garcia McNulty
 Lennart Thy - Eliano Reijnders
 Ferdy Druijf - Nico Serrano
 Thomas Lam - Davy van den Berg
 Younes Namli - Eliano Reijnders