Eye of the game

Buteurs


Général

Corée du Sud - K League
 1.Min-Kyu Joo (CdS - Jeju)17 
 Gue-Sung Cho (CdS - Jeonbuk)17 
 3.Stefan Mugosa (Mnt - Incheon)14 
 Seung-Woo Lee (CdS - Suwon City)14 
 Hyun-Gyu Oh (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)14 
 6.Jae-Hyeon Ko (CdS - Daegu)13 
 Modou Barrow (Gam - Jeonbuk)13 
 8.Cesinha (Bré - Daegu)12 
 Won-Sang Eom (CdS - Ulsan)12 
 Dae-Won Kim (CdS - Gangwon)12 
 11.Leonardo (Bré - Ulsan)11 
 12.Yong-Joon Heo (CdS - Pohang)10 
 13.Fejsal Mulic (Ser - Seongnam)
 Martin Adam (Hon - Ulsan)
 Jun Amano (Jap - Ulsan)
 Stanislav Iljutcenko (All - Seoul)
 17.Gustavo (Bré - Jeonbuk)
 Lars Veldwijk (AfS - Suwon City)
 Byong-Jun An (CdN - Suwon Bluewings)
 Valeri Qazaishvili (Géo - Ulsan)
 Gerso Fernandes (Por - Jeju)
 Sang-Ho Na (CdS - Seoul)
 Hyun-Jun Yang (CdS - Gangwon)
 Sang-Hyub Lim (CdS - Pohang)
 Hyun Kim (CdS - Suwon City)
 26.Kyeong-Min Kim (CdS - Sangju)
 Jae-Hee Jung (CdS - Pohang)
 Zeca (Bré - Daegu)
 29.Jin-Woo Jeon (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Jae-Yong Jeong (CdS - Suwon City)
 Seung-Dae Kim (CdS - Pohang)
 Young-Wook Cho (CdS - Seoul)
 Young-Jun Go (CdS - Pohang)
 34.Soo-Il Park (CdS - Seongnam)
 Aleksandar Palocevic (Ser - Seoul)
 Bo-Sub Kim (CdS - Incheon)
 Jung-Hyub Lee (CdS - Gangwon)
 Jun-Su Seo (CdS - Jeju)
 Gyo-Won Han (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Bon-Cheol Ku (CdS - Seongnam)
 Seung-Joon Kim (CdS - Suwon City)
 Ju-Gong Kim (CdS - Jeju)
 Jonathan Ring (Suè - Jeju)
 44.Hernandes (Bré - Incheon)
 Young-Bin Kim (CdS - Gangwon)
 Takahiro Kunimoto (Jap - Jeonbuk)
 Ji-Hyeon Kim (CdS - Sangju)
 Si-Woo Song (CdS - Incheon)
 Min-Seog Kim (CdS - Incheon)
 Myeong-Ju Lee (CdS - Incheon)
 Manuel Palacios (Col - Seongnam)
 Jin-Ho Shin (CdS - Pohang)
 53.Dong-Jin Park (CdS - Seoul)
 Bit-Garam Yoon (CdS - Jeju)
 Shin-Jin Kim (CdS - Seoul)
 Jin-Ho Kim (CdS - Gangwon)
 Chung-Yong Lee (CdS - Ulsan)
 Chang-Min Lee (CdS - Jeju)
 Mun-Ki Hwang (CdS - Gangwon)
 Galego (Bré - Gangwon)
 Joon-Jae Myeong (CdS - Sangju)
 Min-Kyu Song (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Elvis Saric (B-H - Suwon Bluewings)
 Myeong-Seok Ko (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Min-Hyeok Kim (CdS - Seongnam)
 Yeong-Jae Lee (CdS - Sangju)
 Bruno Lamas (Bré - Daegu)
 Bo-Kyung Kim (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Milos Raickovic (Mnt - Seongnam)
 In-Soo Yu (CdS - Seongnam)
 71.Jin-Gyu Kim (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Jin-Hyuk Kim (CdS - Daegu)
 Dong-Ho Jeong (CdS - Suwon City)
 Seong-Su Jeon (CdS - Seongnam)
 Kang-Hyeon Lee (CdS - Incheon)
 Chang-Woo Rim (CdS - Gangwon)
 Seong-Wook Jin (CdS - Jeju)
 Seung-Woo Ryu (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Seung-Yong Jung (CdS - Gangwon)
 Do-Hyuk Kim (CdS - Incheon)
 Seung-Ho Paik (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Balsa Sekulic (Mnt - Gangwon)
 Jun-Beom Kim (CdS - Sangju)
 Alexander Grant (Aus - Pohang)
 Jin-Seob Park (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Wan-Kyu Kwon (CdS - Seongnam)
 Jin-Su Kim (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Gun-Hee Kim (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Jung-Woon Hong (CdS - Daegu)
 Keun-Ho Lee (CdS - Daegu)
 Lachlan Jackson (Aus - Suwon City)
 Yong-Woo Ahn (CdS - Daegu)
 Jong-Sung Lee (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Han-Gil Kim (CdS - Sangju)
 Urho Nissila (Fin - Suwon City)
 Jin-Hyun Lee (CdS - 133900)
 Sang-Jun Kim (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Wanderson (Bré - Pohang)
 Geon-Woong Kim (CdS - Suwon City)
 Han-Min Jung (CdS - Seoul)
 Dino Islamovic (Mnt - Gangwon)
 Jin-Woo Jo (CdS - Daegu)
 103.Si-Hoo Hong (CdS - Incheon)
 Kyu-Seong Lee (CdS - Ulsan)
 Yu-Min Cho (CdS - 133900)
 Ji-Hwan Moon (CdS - Sangju)
 Han-Beom Lee (CdS - Seoul)
 In-Kyun Kim (CdS - 133900)
 Seung-Sub Kim (CdS - 133900)
 Hye-Seong Oh (CdS - Daegu)
 Se-Jong Joo (CdS - 133900)
 Young-Jun Lee (CdS - Suwon City)
 Sang-Hyeok Park (CdS - Sangju)
 Dong-Soo Lee (CdS - Incheon)
 Ja-Ryong Koo (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Hyun-Beom Ahn (CdS - Jeju)
 Ho-Jae Lee (CdS - Pohang)
 Ja-Cheol Koo (CdS - Jeju)
 Gi-Yun Choi (CdS - Ulsan)
 Kyung-Ho Roh (CdS - Pohang)
 Dae-Joong Kim (CdS - Incheon)
 Soon-Hyung Kwon (CdS - Seongnam)
 Manabu Saito (Jap - Suwon Bluewings)
 Kevin Jansson (Suè - Gangwon)
 Jae-Yun Jung (CdS - Suwon City)
 Min-Gyu Park (CdS - Suwon City)
 Seong-Jin Kang (CdS - Seoul)
 Min-Jun Kim (CdS - Ulsan)
 Bum-Su Kim (CdS - Jeju)
 Gyu-Min Park (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Dong-Woo Kim (CdS - Suwon City)
 Jae-Moon Ryu (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Suk-Young Yun (CdS - Gangwon)
 Jong-Gyu Yeun (CdS - Seoul)
 Osmar Barba (Esp - Seoul)
 Ki-Jee Lee (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Yong-Jae Lee (CdS - Incheon)
 Ho-Min Park (CdS - Seoul)
 Jae-Won Hwang (CdS - Daegu)
 Kwang-Hyuk Lee (CdS - Pohang)
 Oh-Kyu Kim (CdS - Jeju)
 Jong-Eun Lim (CdS - Ulsan)
 Seung-Gyu Han (CdS - Seoul)
 Ji-Soo Park (CdS - Sangju)
 Hyung-Jin Park (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Hyun-Chul Jung (CdS - Sangju)
 Jin-Ya Kim (CdS - Seoul)
 Min-Hyeok Kim (CdS - Seongnam)
 Dae-Woo Kim (CdS - Gangwon)
 Je-Woon Yeon (CdS - Sangju)
 Jun-Yub Kim (CdS - Incheon)
 Dong-Woon Sim (CdS - Seongnam)
 Edgar (Bré - Daegu)
 Seon-Min Moon (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Kwang-Min Ko (CdS - Seoul)
 Kyeong-Hyeon Min (CdS - Incheon)
 Daniel Penha (Bré - Daegu)
 Jong-Mu Han (CdS - Jeju)
 Hyuk-Jin Jang (CdS - Suwon City)
 Seung-Mo Lee (CdS - Pohang)
 Murilo (Bré - Suwon City)
 Seung-Hyeon Jung (CdS - Sangju)
 Sang-Min Lee (CdS - Seoul)
 Tae-Wook Jeong (CdS - Daegu)
 Il-Lok Yun (CdS - Ulsan)
 Moses Ogbu (Nga - Pohang)
 Moon-Hwan Kim (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Jeong-Ho Hong (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Boadu Maxwell Acosty (Gha - 429440)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Stanislav Iljutcenko (All - Seoul)
Espagne
 1.Osmar Barba (Esp - Seoul)
Brésil
 1.Cesinha (Bré - Daegu)12 
 2.Leonardo (Bré - Ulsan)11 
 3.Gustavo (Bré - Jeonbuk)
 4.Zeca (Bré - Daegu)
 5.Hernandes (Bré - Incheon)
 6.Bruno Lamas (Bré - Daegu)
 Galego (Bré - Gangwon)
 8.Wanderson (Bré - Pohang)
 9.Edgar (Bré - Daegu)
 Murilo (Bré - Suwon City)
 Daniel Penha (Bré - Daegu)
Colombie
 1.Manuel Palacios (Col - Seongnam)
Ghana
 1.Boadu Maxwell Acosty (Gha - 429440)
Nigeria
 1.Moses Ogbu (Nga - Pohang)
Portugal
 1.Gerso Fernandes (Por - Jeju)
Serbie
 1.Fejsal Mulic (Ser - Seongnam)
 2.Aleksandar Palocevic (Ser - Seoul)
Suède
 1.Jonathan Ring (Suè - Jeju)
 2.Kevin Jansson (Suè - Gangwon)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Elvis Saric (B-H - Suwon Bluewings)
Finlande
 1.Urho Nissila (Fin - Suwon City)
Géorgie
 1.Valeri Qazaishvili (Géo - Ulsan)
Hongrie
 1.Martin Adam (Hon - Ulsan)
Monténégro
 1.Stefan Mugosa (Mnt - Incheon)14 
 2.Milos Raickovic (Mnt - Seongnam)
 3.Dino Islamovic (Mnt - Gangwon)
 Balsa Sekulic (Mnt - Gangwon)
Afrique du Sud
 1.Lars Veldwijk (AfS - Suwon City)
Gambie
 1.Modou Barrow (Gam - Jeonbuk)13 
Australie
 1.Lachlan Jackson (Aus - Suwon City)
 Alexander Grant (Aus - Pohang)
Corée du Nord
 1.Byong-Jun An (CdN - Suwon Bluewings)
Corée du Sud
 1.Min-Kyu Joo (CdS - Jeju)17 
 Gue-Sung Cho (CdS - Jeonbuk)17 
 3.Seung-Woo Lee (CdS - Suwon City)14 
 Hyun-Gyu Oh (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)14 
 5.Jae-Hyeon Ko (CdS - Daegu)13 
 6.Won-Sang Eom (CdS - Ulsan)12 
 Dae-Won Kim (CdS - Gangwon)12 
 8.Yong-Joon Heo (CdS - Pohang)10 
 9.Sang-Ho Na (CdS - Seoul)
 Hyun Kim (CdS - Suwon City)
 Sang-Hyub Lim (CdS - Pohang)
 Hyun-Jun Yang (CdS - Gangwon)
 13.Kyeong-Min Kim (CdS - Sangju)
 Jae-Hee Jung (CdS - Pohang)
 15.Jin-Woo Jeon (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Jae-Yong Jeong (CdS - Suwon City)
 Seung-Dae Kim (CdS - Pohang)
 Young-Wook Cho (CdS - Seoul)
 Young-Jun Go (CdS - Pohang)
 20.Gyo-Won Han (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Ju-Gong Kim (CdS - Jeju)
 Seung-Joon Kim (CdS - Suwon City)
 Bon-Cheol Ku (CdS - Seongnam)
 Jun-Su Seo (CdS - Jeju)
 Bo-Sub Kim (CdS - Incheon)
 Jung-Hyub Lee (CdS - Gangwon)
 Soo-Il Park (CdS - Seongnam)
 28.Min-Seog Kim (CdS - Incheon)
 Jin-Ho Shin (CdS - Pohang)
 Myeong-Ju Lee (CdS - Incheon)
 Si-Woo Song (CdS - Incheon)
 Young-Bin Kim (CdS - Gangwon)
 Ji-Hyeon Kim (CdS - Sangju)
 34.In-Soo Yu (CdS - Seongnam)
 Bo-Kyung Kim (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Yeong-Jae Lee (CdS - Sangju)
 Min-Hyeok Kim (CdS - Seongnam)
 Myeong-Seok Ko (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Joon-Jae Myeong (CdS - Sangju)
 Jin-Ho Kim (CdS - Gangwon)
 Dong-Jin Park (CdS - Seoul)
 Bit-Garam Yoon (CdS - Jeju)
 Shin-Jin Kim (CdS - Seoul)
 Min-Kyu Song (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Chung-Yong Lee (CdS - Ulsan)
 Mun-Ki Hwang (CdS - Gangwon)
 Chang-Min Lee (CdS - Jeju)
 48.Han-Gil Kim (CdS - Sangju)
 Jung-Woon Hong (CdS - Daegu)
 Keun-Ho Lee (CdS - Daegu)
 Yong-Woo Ahn (CdS - Daegu)
 Jong-Sung Lee (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Sang-Jun Kim (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Jin-Hyun Lee (CdS - 133900)
 Geon-Woong Kim (CdS - Suwon City)
 Gun-Hee Kim (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Jin-Woo Jo (CdS - Daegu)
 Han-Min Jung (CdS - Seoul)
 Jin-Seob Park (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Jin-Su Kim (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Seong-Wook Jin (CdS - Jeju)
 Wan-Kyu Kwon (CdS - Seongnam)
 Jin-Hyuk Kim (CdS - Daegu)
 Dong-Ho Jeong (CdS - Suwon City)
 Seong-Su Jeon (CdS - Seongnam)
 Kang-Hyeon Lee (CdS - Incheon)
 Chang-Woo Rim (CdS - Gangwon)
 Jin-Gyu Kim (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Seung-Woo Ryu (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Do-Hyuk Kim (CdS - Incheon)
 Seung-Ho Paik (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Jun-Beom Kim (CdS - Sangju)
 Seung-Yong Jung (CdS - Gangwon)
 74.Hyung-Jin Park (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Je-Woon Yeon (CdS - Sangju)
 Dae-Woo Kim (CdS - Gangwon)
 Min-Hyeok Kim (CdS - Seongnam)
 Jin-Ya Kim (CdS - Seoul)
 Hyun-Chul Jung (CdS - Sangju)
 Jong-Eun Lim (CdS - Ulsan)
 Ji-Soo Park (CdS - Sangju)
 Seung-Gyu Han (CdS - Seoul)
 Oh-Kyu Kim (CdS - Jeju)
 Kwang-Hyuk Lee (CdS - Pohang)
 Jae-Won Hwang (CdS - Daegu)
 Dong-Woon Sim (CdS - Seongnam)
 Jun-Yub Kim (CdS - Incheon)
 Seung-Mo Lee (CdS - Pohang)
 Seung-Hyeon Jung (CdS - Sangju)
 Jeong-Ho Hong (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Moon-Hwan Kim (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Il-Lok Yun (CdS - Ulsan)
 Tae-Wook Jeong (CdS - Daegu)
 Sang-Min Lee (CdS - Seoul)
 Seon-Min Moon (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Yong-Jae Lee (CdS - Incheon)
 Hyuk-Jin Jang (CdS - Suwon City)
 Jong-Mu Han (CdS - Jeju)
 Kyeong-Hyeon Min (CdS - Incheon)
 Kwang-Min Ko (CdS - Seoul)
 Ho-Min Park (CdS - Seoul)
 Min-Jun Kim (CdS - Ulsan)
 Ki-Jee Lee (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Ho-Jae Lee (CdS - Pohang)
 Si-Hoo Hong (CdS - Incheon)
 Kyu-Seong Lee (CdS - Ulsan)
 Yu-Min Cho (CdS - 133900)
 Ji-Hwan Moon (CdS - Sangju)
 Han-Beom Lee (CdS - Seoul)
 In-Kyun Kim (CdS - 133900)
 Seung-Sub Kim (CdS - 133900)
 Hye-Seong Oh (CdS - Daegu)
 Se-Jong Joo (CdS - 133900)
 Young-Jun Lee (CdS - Suwon City)
 Sang-Hyeok Park (CdS - Sangju)
 Dong-Soo Lee (CdS - Incheon)
 Ja-Ryong Koo (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Hyun-Beom Ahn (CdS - Jeju)
 Ja-Cheol Koo (CdS - Jeju)
 Seong-Jin Kang (CdS - Seoul)
 Jong-Gyu Yeun (CdS - Seoul)
 Suk-Young Yun (CdS - Gangwon)
 Jae-Moon Ryu (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Dong-Woo Kim (CdS - Suwon City)
 Gyu-Min Park (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Bum-Su Kim (CdS - Jeju)
 Min-Gyu Park (CdS - Suwon City)
 Gi-Yun Choi (CdS - Ulsan)
 Jae-Yun Jung (CdS - Suwon City)
 Soon-Hyung Kwon (CdS - Seongnam)
 Dae-Joong Kim (CdS - Incheon)
 Kyung-Ho Roh (CdS - Pohang)
Japon
 1.Jun Amano (Jap - Ulsan)
 2.Takahiro Kunimoto (Jap - Jeonbuk)
 3.Manabu Saito (Jap - Suwon Bluewings)