Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Général

Corée du Sud - K League
 1.Yeong-Jae Lee (CdS - Sangju)
 2.Lars Veldwijk (AfS - Suwon City)
 Cesinha (Bré - Daegu)
 4.Won-Sang Eom (CdS - Ulsan)
 Gerso Fernandes (Por - Jeju)
 Jin-Ho Shin (CdS - Pohang)
 7.Hyun-Jun Yang (CdS - Gangwon)
 Hyun-Muk Kang (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Sang-Ho Na (CdS - Seoul)
 Seong-Joon Jo (CdS - Jeju)
 Do-Hyuk Kim (CdS - Incheon)
 Young-Wook Cho (CdS - Seoul)
 Seung-Mo Lee (CdS - Pohang)
 Myeong-Ju Lee (CdS - Incheon)
 Seon-Min Moon (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Seung-Ho Paik (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Min-Kyu Joo (CdS - Jeju)
 Young-Woo Seol (CdS - Ulsan)
 19.Jeong-Ho Hong (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Yong-Woo Ahn (CdS - Daegu)
 Gustavo (Bré - Jeonbuk)
 Si-Young Lee (CdS - Seongnam)
 Yun-Koo Kang (CdS - Incheon)
 Kwang-Hoon Shin (CdS - Pohang)
 Leonardo (Bré - Ulsan)
 Seung-Woo Lee (CdS - Suwon City)
 Geon-Woong Kim (CdS - Suwon City)
 Seung-Joon Kim (CdS - Suwon City)
 Chang-Hoon Kwon (CdS - Sangju)
 Valeri Qazaishvili (Géo - Ulsan)
 Zeca (Bré - Daegu)
 Woon Chung (CdS - Jeju)
 Seong-Jin Kang (CdS - Seoul)
 Jae-Won Hwang (CdS - Daegu)
 Chung-Yong Lee (CdS - Ulsan)
 Bo-Kyung Kim (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Jae-Hee Jung (CdS - Pohang)
 Lachlan Jackson (Aus - Suwon City)
 Dae-Won Kim (CdS - Gangwon)
 Ki-Jee Lee (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Elvis Saric (B-H - Suwon Bluewings)
 Yong-Jae Lee (CdS - Incheon)
 Urho Nissila (Fin - Suwon City)
 44.Se-Gye Shin (CdS - Suwon City)
 Han-Beom Lee (CdS - Seoul)
 Gi-Hyuk Lee (CdS - Suwon City)
 Hyun-Beom Ahn (CdS - Jeju)
 Han-Gil Kim (CdS - Sangju)
 Seung-Hoon Oh (CdS - Daegu)
 Moon-Hwan Kim (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Jae-Hyeon Ko (CdS - Daegu)
 Sang-Hyub Lim (CdS - Pohang)
 Gi-Yun Choi (CdS - Ulsan)
 Manuel Palacios (Col - Seongnam)
 Modou Barrow (Gam - Jeonbuk)
 Jae-Moon Ryu (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Moses Ogbu (Nga - Pohang)
 Yuki Kobayashi (Jap - Gangwon)
 Bo-Sub Kim (CdS - Incheon)
 Jong-Ho Lee (CdS - Seongnam)
 Sung-Yueng Ki (CdS - Seoul)
 Suk-Young Yun (CdS - Gangwon)
 Ho-Ik Jang (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Dong-Hyun Kim (CdS - Gangwon)
 Wan-Kyu Kwon (CdS - Seongnam)
 Bruno Lamas (Bré - Daegu)
 Soo-Il Park (CdS - Seongnam)
 Jin-Ya Kim (CdS - Seoul)
 Chang-Woo Rim (CdS - Gangwon)
 Kyu-Seong Lee (CdS - Ulsan)
 Jun Amano (Jap - Ulsan)
 Seung-Jae Lee (CdS - Seoul)
 Tae-Wook Jeong (CdS - Daegu)
 Jong-Gyu Yeun (CdS - Seoul)
 Yo-Han Go (CdS - Seoul)
 Seung-Yong Jung (CdS - Gangwon)
 Seung-Wook Park (CdS - Pohang)
 Woo-Jae Jung (CdS - Jeju)
 Tae-Hee Lee (CdS - Daegu)
 Soon-Min Hwang (CdS - Suwon City)
 Je-Woon Yeon (CdS - Sangju)
 Bo-Kyung Choi (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Chang-Min Lee (CdS - Jeju)
 Dong-Jun Kim (CdS - Jeju)
 Soo-Bin Lee (CdS - Pohang)
 Joo-Yeop Kim (CdS - Suwon City)
 Hyuk-Jin Jang (CdS - Suwon City)
 Jin-Beom Ahn (CdS - Seongnam)
 Sang-Myeong Park (CdS - Suwon City)
 Ji-Hun Kang (CdS - Gangwon)
 Takahiro Kunimoto (Jap - Jeonbuk)
 Il-Lok Yun (CdS - Ulsan)
 Dong-Min Kim (CdS - Incheon)
 Kyeong-Min Kim (CdS - Sangju)
 Tae-Hyun An (CdS - Jeju)
 Young-Jun Lee (CdS - Suwon City)
 Gue-Sung Cho (CdS - Sangju)
 Kang-Hyeon Lee (CdS - Incheon)
 Jin-Ho Kim (CdS - Gangwon)

Classement par nationalité

Brésil
 1.Cesinha (Bré - Daegu)
 2.Zeca (Bré - Daegu)
 Gustavo (Bré - Jeonbuk)
 Leonardo (Bré - Ulsan)
 5.Bruno Lamas (Bré - Daegu)
Colombie
 1.Manuel Palacios (Col - Seongnam)
Nigeria
 1.Moses Ogbu (Nga - Pohang)
Portugal
 1.Gerso Fernandes (Por - Jeju)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Elvis Saric (B-H - Suwon Bluewings)
Finlande
 1.Urho Nissila (Fin - Suwon City)
Géorgie
 1.Valeri Qazaishvili (Géo - Ulsan)
Afrique du Sud
 1.Lars Veldwijk (AfS - Suwon City)
Gambie
 1.Modou Barrow (Gam - Jeonbuk)
Australie
 1.Lachlan Jackson (Aus - Suwon City)
Corée du Sud
 1.Yeong-Jae Lee (CdS - Sangju)
 2.Won-Sang Eom (CdS - Ulsan)
 Jin-Ho Shin (CdS - Pohang)
 4.Seung-Mo Lee (CdS - Pohang)
 Young-Woo Seol (CdS - Ulsan)
 Min-Kyu Joo (CdS - Jeju)
 Seung-Ho Paik (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Myeong-Ju Lee (CdS - Incheon)
 Seon-Min Moon (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Young-Wook Cho (CdS - Seoul)
 Seong-Joon Jo (CdS - Jeju)
 Sang-Ho Na (CdS - Seoul)
 Hyun-Muk Kang (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Hyun-Jun Yang (CdS - Gangwon)
 Do-Hyuk Kim (CdS - Incheon)
 16.Jae-Won Hwang (CdS - Daegu)
 Chung-Yong Lee (CdS - Ulsan)
 Jae-Hee Jung (CdS - Pohang)
 Yong-Jae Lee (CdS - Incheon)
 Dae-Won Kim (CdS - Gangwon)
 Ki-Jee Lee (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Woon Chung (CdS - Jeju)
 Seong-Jin Kang (CdS - Seoul)
 Bo-Kyung Kim (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Kwang-Hoon Shin (CdS - Pohang)
 Jeong-Ho Hong (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Si-Young Lee (CdS - Seongnam)
 Yun-Koo Kang (CdS - Incheon)
 Yong-Woo Ahn (CdS - Daegu)
 Geon-Woong Kim (CdS - Suwon City)
 Chang-Hoon Kwon (CdS - Sangju)
 Seung-Joon Kim (CdS - Suwon City)
 Seung-Woo Lee (CdS - Suwon City)
 34.Soon-Min Hwang (CdS - Suwon City)
 Chang-Min Lee (CdS - Jeju)
 Bo-Kyung Choi (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Je-Woon Yeon (CdS - Sangju)
 Woo-Jae Jung (CdS - Jeju)
 Tae-Hee Lee (CdS - Daegu)
 Seung-Wook Park (CdS - Pohang)
 Seung-Yong Jung (CdS - Gangwon)
 Yo-Han Go (CdS - Seoul)
 Soo-Bin Lee (CdS - Pohang)
 Jong-Gyu Yeun (CdS - Seoul)
 Dong-Jun Kim (CdS - Jeju)
 Il-Lok Yun (CdS - Ulsan)
 Joo-Yeop Kim (CdS - Suwon City)
 Hyuk-Jin Jang (CdS - Suwon City)
 Jin-Beom Ahn (CdS - Seongnam)
 Sang-Myeong Park (CdS - Suwon City)
 Ji-Hun Kang (CdS - Gangwon)
 Dong-Min Kim (CdS - Incheon)
 Kyeong-Min Kim (CdS - Sangju)
 Tae-Hyun An (CdS - Jeju)
 Young-Jun Lee (CdS - Suwon City)
 Gue-Sung Cho (CdS - Sangju)
 Kang-Hyeon Lee (CdS - Incheon)
 Seung-Jae Lee (CdS - Seoul)
 Tae-Wook Jeong (CdS - Daegu)
 Moon-Hwan Kim (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Jae-Moon Ryu (CdS - Jeonbuk)
 Se-Gye Shin (CdS - Suwon City)
 Han-Beom Lee (CdS - Seoul)
 Gi-Hyuk Lee (CdS - Suwon City)
 Hyun-Beom Ahn (CdS - Jeju)
 Han-Gil Kim (CdS - Sangju)
 Seung-Hoon Oh (CdS - Daegu)
 Jae-Hyeon Ko (CdS - Daegu)
 Sang-Hyub Lim (CdS - Pohang)
 Gi-Yun Choi (CdS - Ulsan)
 Kyu-Seong Lee (CdS - Ulsan)
 Bo-Sub Kim (CdS - Incheon)
 Jong-Ho Lee (CdS - Seongnam)
 Sung-Yueng Ki (CdS - Seoul)
 Suk-Young Yun (CdS - Gangwon)
 Ho-Ik Jang (CdS - Suwon Bluewings)
 Dong-Hyun Kim (CdS - Gangwon)
 Wan-Kyu Kwon (CdS - Seongnam)
 Soo-Il Park (CdS - Seongnam)
 Jin-Ya Kim (CdS - Seoul)
 Chang-Woo Rim (CdS - Gangwon)
 Jin-Ho Kim (CdS - Gangwon)
Japon
 1.Takahiro Kunimoto (Jap - Jeonbuk)
 Jun Amano (Jap - Ulsan)
 Yuki Kobayashi (Jap - Gangwon)