Eye of the game

Calendrier


 1e journée
22/07/2022Standard - La Gantoise 2‑2
23/07/2022Charleroi - Eupen 3‑1
23/07/2022Courtrai - OH Louvain 0‑2
23/07/2022Zulte-Waregem - Seraing United 2‑0
23/07/2022Saint-Trond - Union Saint-Gilles 1‑1
24/07/2022Bruges - Genk 3‑2
24/07/2022Malines - Antwerp 0‑2
24/07/2022Anderlecht - Ostende 2‑0
24/07/2022Westerlo - CS Bruges 2‑0
 2e journée
29/07/2022Union Saint-Gilles - Charleroi 1‑0
30/07/2022CS Bruges - Anderlecht 1‑0
30/07/2022Ostende - Malines 2‑1
30/07/2022OH Louvain - Westerlo 2‑0
30/07/2022La Gantoise - Saint-Trond 1‑1
31/07/2022Genk - Standard 3‑1
31/07/2022Eupen - Bruges 2‑1
31/07/2022Seraing United - Courtrai 0‑1
31/07/2022Antwerp - Zulte-Waregem 1‑0
 3e journée
05/08/2022Bruges - Zulte-Waregem 1‑1
06/08/2022Genk - Eupen 4‑2
06/08/2022Courtrai - Saint-Trond 0‑0
06/08/2022Charleroi - Ostende 1‑3
06/08/2022Malines - Union Saint-Gilles 3‑0
07/08/2022Standard - CS Bruges 2‑0
07/08/2022La Gantoise - Westerlo 2‑1
07/08/2022Anderlecht - Seraing United 3‑1
07/08/2022Antwerp - OH Louvain 4‑2
 4e journée
12/08/2022Ostende - La Gantoise 1‑3
13/08/2022Westerlo - Standard 4‑2
13/08/2022Seraing United - Charleroi 0‑1
13/08/2022CS Bruges - Malines 0‑0
13/08/2022Union Saint-Gilles - Courtrai 2‑1
14/08/2022Saint-Trond - Anderlecht 0‑3
14/08/2022Eupen - Antwerp 0‑1
14/08/2022OH Louvain - Bruges 0‑3
14/08/2022Zulte-Waregem - Genk 1‑4
 5e journée
19/08/2022Eupen - Seraing United 1‑3
20/08/2022Ostende - Saint-Trond 0‑1
20/08/2022Genk - CS Bruges 2‑1
21/08/2022Bruges - Courtrai 2‑1
21/08/2022Zulte-Waregem - Charleroi 1‑3
21/08/2022Standard - OH Louvain 1‑3
21/08/2022Malines - Westerlo 5‑4
 6e journée
26/08/2022Charleroi - Bruges 1‑3
27/08/2022Seraing United - Genk 0‑4
27/08/2022OH Louvain - Ostende 2‑1
27/08/2022CS Bruges - Zulte-Waregem 1‑1
27/08/2022Saint-Trond - Malines 3‑1
28/08/2022La Gantoise - Antwerp 1‑2
28/08/2022Courtrai - Standard 0‑1
28/08/2022Union Saint-Gilles - Anderlecht 2‑1
28/08/2022Westerlo - Eupen 0‑1
 5e journée
31/08/2022Antwerp - Union Saint-Gilles 4‑2
01/09/2022Anderlecht - La Gantoise 0‑1
 7e journée
02/09/2022Bruges - CS Bruges 4‑0
03/09/2022Genk - Saint-Trond 0‑0
03/09/2022Malines - Seraing United 2‑3
03/09/2022Eupen - Courtrai 0‑1
03/09/2022Standard - Ostende 1‑0
04/09/2022Anderlecht - OH Louvain 2‑2
04/09/2022Antwerp - Westerlo 3‑0
04/09/2022Charleroi - La Gantoise 2‑1
04/09/2022Zulte-Waregem - Union Saint-Gilles 1‑3
 8e journée
09/09/2022Saint-Trond - Standard 1‑2
10/09/2022Courtrai - Malines 1‑4
10/09/2022Ostende - Eupen 1‑0
10/09/2022Seraing United - Bruges 0‑2
10/09/2022OH Louvain - Charleroi 3‑2
11/09/2022Westerlo - Anderlecht 2‑1
11/09/2022CS Bruges - Antwerp 0‑2
11/09/2022Union Saint-Gilles - Genk 1‑2
11/09/2022La Gantoise - Zulte-Waregem 2‑0
 9e journée
16/09/2022Antwerp - Seraing United 2‑1
17/09/2022Malines - OH Louvain 0‑0
17/09/2022Zulte-Waregem - Saint-Trond 0‑3
17/09/2022CS Bruges - Ostende 2‑2
17/09/2022Charleroi - Westerlo 2‑3
18/09/2022Genk - La Gantoise 1‑0
18/09/2022Eupen - Union Saint-Gilles 1‑2
18/09/2022Standard - Bruges 3‑0
18/09/2022Anderlecht - Courtrai 4‑1
 10e journée
30/09/2022Standard - Seraing United 0‑2
01/10/2022OH Louvain - Union Saint-Gilles 0‑3
01/10/2022Ostende - Genk 1‑2
01/10/2022Westerlo - Zulte-Waregem 2‑0
01/10/2022Bruges - Malines 3‑0
02/10/2022Anderlecht - Charleroi 0‑1
02/10/2022La Gantoise - CS Bruges 3‑4
02/10/2022Courtrai - Antwerp 2‑1
02/10/2022Saint-Trond - Eupen 0‑1
 11e journée
07/10/2022Antwerp - Saint-Trond 2‑0
08/10/2022Genk - Courtrai 2‑1
08/10/2022Zulte-Waregem - OH Louvain 2‑5
08/10/2022Seraing United - Ostende 1‑1
08/10/2022Bruges - Westerlo 0‑2
09/10/2022Malines - Anderlecht 1‑3
09/10/2022Eupen - La Gantoise 0‑4
09/10/2022Charleroi - Standard 0‑1
09/10/2022Union Saint-Gilles - CS Bruges 2‑1
 12e journée
14/10/2022Westerlo - Seraing United 2‑2
15/10/2022Courtrai - Zulte-Waregem 1‑3
15/10/2022Saint-Trond - Charleroi 2‑1
15/10/2022CS Bruges - Eupen 5‑1
15/10/2022OH Louvain - Genk 0‑1
16/10/2022Standard - Antwerp 3‑0
16/10/2022La Gantoise - Malines 3‑0
16/10/2022Anderlecht - Bruges 0‑1
16/10/2022Ostende - Union Saint-Gilles 1‑6
 13e journée
18/10/2022Eupen - OH Louvain 4‑2
18/10/2022Charleroi - Courtrai 2‑2
18/10/2022Seraing United - CS Bruges 0‑1
18/10/2022Genk - Westerlo 6‑1
19/10/2022Union Saint-Gilles - La Gantoise 2‑0
19/10/2022Malines - Standard 2‑0
19/10/2022Bruges - Saint-Trond 3‑0
20/10/2022Antwerp - Ostende 3‑0
20/10/2022Zulte-Waregem - Anderlecht 3‑2
 14e journée
21/10/2022CS Bruges - Charleroi 4‑1
22/10/2022Courtrai - Westerlo 0‑2
22/10/2022Saint-Trond - OH Louvain 0‑0
22/10/2022Malines - Eupen 2‑1
22/10/2022Union Saint-Gilles - Bruges 2‑2
23/10/2022Antwerp - Genk 1‑3
23/10/2022La Gantoise - Seraing United 2‑1
23/10/2022Standard - Anderlecht 12h30
23/10/2022Standard - Anderlecht 12h30
23/10/2022Ostende - Zulte-Waregem 2‑1
 15e journée
28/10/2022Genk - Malines 3‑1
29/10/2022Zulte-Waregem - Standard 0‑3
29/10/2022Westerlo - Saint-Trond 2‑3
29/10/2022Courtrai - CS Bruges 1‑1
29/10/2022Bruges - Ostende 4‑2
30/10/2022Anderlecht - Eupen 4‑2
30/10/2022Seraing United - Union Saint-Gilles 1‑2
30/10/2022OH Louvain - La Gantoise 1‑1
30/10/2022Charleroi - Antwerp 1‑0
 16e journée
04/11/2022Genk - Charleroi 4‑1
05/11/2022Malines - Zulte-Waregem 2‑2
05/11/2022Seraing United - Saint-Trond 1‑2
05/11/2022CS Bruges - OH Louvain 2‑1
05/11/2022Eupen - Standard 2‑0
06/11/2022La Gantoise - Bruges 2‑0
06/11/2022Union Saint-Gilles - Westerlo 1‑1
06/11/2022Antwerp - Anderlecht 0‑0
06/11/2022Ostende - Courtrai 3‑1
 17e journée
11/11/2022OH Louvain - Seraing United 5‑0
12/11/2022Westerlo - Ostende 6‑0
12/11/2022Saint-Trond - CS Bruges 0‑1
12/11/2022Zulte-Waregem - Eupen 5‑5
12/11/2022Charleroi - Malines 0‑5
13/11/2022Bruges - Antwerp 2‑2
13/11/2022Standard - Union Saint-Gilles 2‑3
13/11/2022Anderlecht - Genk 0‑2
13/11/2022Courtrai - La Gantoise 0‑4
 18e journée
23/12/2022Seraing United - Eupen 12h30
23/12/2022Malines - CS Bruges 14h30
23/12/2022La Gantoise - Standard 14h30
26/12/2022Bruges - OH Louvain 07h30
26/12/2022Union Saint-Gilles - Ostende 10h00
26/12/2022Courtrai - Genk 12h15
26/12/2022Charleroi - Anderlecht 14h45
27/12/2022Saint-Trond - Zulte-Waregem 14h00
27/12/2022Westerlo - Antwerp 14h00
 19e journée
06/01/2023Standard - Saint-Trond 14h45
07/01/2023Eupen - Charleroi 10h00
07/01/2023CS Bruges - Westerlo 12h15
07/01/2023Ostende - Seraing United 12h15
07/01/2023Antwerp - La Gantoise 14h45
08/01/2023Genk - Bruges 07h30
08/01/2023Zulte-Waregem - Malines 10h00
08/01/2023Anderlecht - Union Saint-Gilles 12h30
08/01/2023OH Louvain - Courtrai 15h00
 20e journée
13/01/2023Eupen - Saint-Trond 14h45
14/01/2023Seraing United - Standard 10h00
14/01/2023Westerlo - OH Louvain 12h15
14/01/2023Malines - Ostende 12h15
14/01/2023Genk - Zulte-Waregem 14h45
15/01/2023Bruges - Anderlecht 07h30
15/01/2023La Gantoise - Courtrai 10h00
15/01/2023Union Saint-Gilles - Antwerp 12h30
15/01/2023Charleroi - CS Bruges 15h00
 21e journée
17/01/2023OH Louvain - Eupen 12h30
17/01/2023Westerlo - Genk 14h45
17/01/2023Standard - Malines 14h45
18/01/2023CS Bruges - Union Saint-Gilles 12h30
18/01/2023Ostende - Antwerp 12h30
18/01/2023Courtrai - Seraing United 14h45
18/01/2023Anderlecht - Zulte-Waregem 14h45
19/01/2023La Gantoise - Charleroi 12h30
19/01/2023Saint-Trond - Bruges 14h45
 22e journée
20/01/2023Eupen - Genk 14h45
21/01/2023Zulte-Waregem - Westerlo 10h00
21/01/2023Ostende - CS Bruges 12h15
21/01/2023Malines - Courtrai 12h15
21/01/2023Union Saint-Gilles - OH Louvain 14h45
22/01/2023Antwerp - Standard 07h30
22/01/2023Seraing United - Anderlecht 10h00
22/01/2023Bruges - Charleroi 12h30
22/01/2023Saint-Trond - La Gantoise 15h00
 23e journée
27/01/2023Standard - Eupen 14h45
28/01/2023Westerlo - Malines 10h00
28/01/2023Courtrai - Ostende 12h15
28/01/2023OH Louvain - Saint-Trond 12h15
28/01/2023Charleroi - Union Saint-Gilles 14h45
29/01/2023Anderlecht - Antwerp 07h30
29/01/2023CS Bruges - La Gantoise 10h00
29/01/2023Zulte-Waregem - Bruges 12h30
29/01/2023Genk - Seraing United 15h00
 24e journée
04/02/2023La Gantoise - Genk 12h15
04/02/2023Antwerp - Bruges 12h15
04/02/2023Seraing United - OH Louvain 12h15
04/02/2023CS Bruges - Standard 12h15
04/02/2023Union Saint-Gilles - Zulte-Waregem 12h15
04/02/2023Malines - Charleroi 12h15
04/02/2023Saint-Trond - Courtrai 12h15
04/02/2023Eupen - Westerlo 12h15
04/02/2023Ostende - Anderlecht 12h15
 25e journée
11/02/2023Bruges - Union Saint-Gilles 12h15
11/02/2023Anderlecht - Saint-Trond 12h15
11/02/2023Standard - Courtrai 12h15
11/02/2023Genk - Antwerp 12h15
11/02/2023OH Louvain - CS Bruges 12h15
11/02/2023Zulte-Waregem - Ostende 12h15
11/02/2023Westerlo - La Gantoise 12h15
11/02/2023Charleroi - Seraing United 12h15
11/02/2023Eupen - Malines 12h15
 26e journée
18/02/2023CS Bruges - Bruges 12h15
18/02/2023Union Saint-Gilles - Standard 12h15
18/02/2023Malines - Genk 12h15
18/02/2023Saint-Trond - Westerlo 12h15
18/02/2023Ostende - Charleroi 12h15
18/02/2023Seraing United - Zulte-Waregem 12h15
18/02/2023Courtrai - Anderlecht 12h15
18/02/2023Antwerp - Eupen 12h15
18/02/2023La Gantoise - OH Louvain 12h15
 27e journée
25/02/2023Bruges - La Gantoise 12h15
25/02/2023Anderlecht - Standard 12h15
25/02/2023Genk - Ostende 12h15
25/02/2023OH Louvain - Antwerp 12h15
25/02/2023Seraing United - Malines 12h15
25/02/2023Zulte-Waregem - Courtrai 12h15
25/02/2023Westerlo - Union Saint-Gilles 12h15
25/02/2023Charleroi - Saint-Trond 12h15
25/02/2023Eupen - CS Bruges 12h15
 28e journée
04/03/2023Standard - Westerlo 12h15
04/03/2023La Gantoise - Anderlecht 12h15
04/03/2023Antwerp - Malines 12h15
04/03/2023Ostende - Bruges 12h15
04/03/2023Saint-Trond - Genk 12h15
04/03/2023Union Saint-Gilles - Eupen 12h15
04/03/2023CS Bruges - Seraing United 12h15
04/03/2023Courtrai - Charleroi 12h15
04/03/2023OH Louvain - Zulte-Waregem 12h15
 29e journée
11/03/2023Genk - Union Saint-Gilles 12h15
11/03/2023Anderlecht - CS Bruges 12h15
11/03/2023Bruges - Standard 12h15
11/03/2023Seraing United - Antwerp 12h15
11/03/2023Zulte-Waregem - La Gantoise 12h15
11/03/2023Eupen - Ostende 12h15
11/03/2023Charleroi - OH Louvain 12h15
11/03/2023Westerlo - Courtrai 12h15
11/03/2023Malines - Saint-Trond 12h15
 30e journée
18/03/2023Ostende - Westerlo 13h15
18/03/2023Saint-Trond - Seraing United 13h15
18/03/2023Union Saint-Gilles - Malines 13h15
18/03/2023CS Bruges - Genk 13h15
18/03/2023Courtrai - Bruges 13h15
18/03/2023OH Louvain - Anderlecht 13h15
18/03/2023Antwerp - Charleroi 13h15
18/03/2023La Gantoise - Eupen 13h15
18/03/2023Standard - Zulte-Waregem 13h15
 31e journée
01/04/2023Malines - Bruges 12h15
01/04/2023Zulte-Waregem - Antwerp 12h15
01/04/2023Union Saint-Gilles - Saint-Trond 12h15
01/04/2023CS Bruges - Courtrai 12h15
01/04/2023Seraing United - La Gantoise 12h15
01/04/2023Genk - OH Louvain 12h15
01/04/2023Westerlo - Charleroi 12h15
01/04/2023Eupen - Anderlecht 12h15
01/04/2023Ostende - Standard 12h15
 32e journée
08/04/2023Saint-Trond - Ostende 12h15
08/04/2023Courtrai - Eupen 12h15
08/04/2023OH Louvain - Malines 12h15
08/04/2023Antwerp - CS Bruges 12h15
08/04/2023La Gantoise - Union Saint-Gilles 12h15
08/04/2023Standard - Genk 12h15
08/04/2023Anderlecht - Westerlo 12h15
08/04/2023Bruges - Seraing United 12h15
08/04/2023Charleroi - Zulte-Waregem 12h15
 33e journée
15/04/2023Ostende - OH Louvain 12h15
15/04/2023Eupen - Zulte-Waregem 12h15
15/04/2023Westerlo - Bruges 12h15
15/04/2023Malines - La Gantoise 12h15
15/04/2023Union Saint-Gilles - Seraing United 12h15
15/04/2023CS Bruges - Saint-Trond 12h15
15/04/2023Antwerp - Courtrai 12h15
15/04/2023Genk - Anderlecht 12h15
15/04/2023Standard - Charleroi 12h15
 34e journée
22/04/2023La Gantoise - Ostende 12h15
22/04/2023Anderlecht - Malines 12h15
22/04/2023Bruges - Eupen 12h15
22/04/2023OH Louvain - Standard 12h15
22/04/2023Courtrai - Union Saint-Gilles 12h15
22/04/2023Seraing United - Westerlo 12h15
22/04/2023Zulte-Waregem - CS Bruges 12h15
22/04/2023Saint-Trond - Antwerp 12h15
22/04/2023Charleroi - Genk 12h15