Eye of the game

Calendrier


 1e journée
26/07/2019Genk - Courtrai 2‑1
27/07/2019CS Bruges - Standard 0‑2
27/07/2019Saint-Trond - Mouscron 0‑1
27/07/2019Zulte-Waregem - Malines 0‑2
27/07/2019Waasland-Beveren - Bruges 1‑3
28/07/2019Anderlecht - Ostende 1‑2
28/07/2019Charleroi - Gand 1‑1
28/07/2019Eupen - Antwerp 1‑4
 2e journée
02/08/2019Bruges - Saint-Trond 6‑0
03/08/2019Standard - Zulte-Waregem 4‑0
03/08/2019Ostende - CS Bruges 3‑1
03/08/2019Courtrai - Charleroi 1‑1
03/08/2019Malines - Genk 3‑1
04/08/2019Gand - Eupen 6‑1
04/08/2019Mouscron - Anderlecht 0‑0
04/08/2019Antwerp - Waasland-Beveren 4‑1
 3e journée
09/08/2019Anderlecht - Malines 0‑0
10/08/2019Ostende - Bruges 0‑2
10/08/2019Eupen - Waasland-Beveren 1‑1
10/08/2019CS Bruges - Courtrai 1‑3
10/08/2019Genk - Zulte-Waregem 0‑2
11/08/2019Saint-Trond - Standard 2‑1
11/08/2019Charleroi - Antwerp 2‑1
11/08/2019Mouscron - Gand 2‑1
 4e journée
16/08/2019Bruges - Eupen 0‑0
17/08/2019Courtrai - Anderlecht 4‑2
17/08/2019Malines - CS Bruges 3‑1
17/08/2019Waasland-Beveren - Genk 0‑4
18/08/2019Standard - Mouscron 4‑1
18/08/2019Antwerp - Saint-Trond 2‑0
18/08/2019Gand - Ostende 2‑0
19/08/2019Zulte-Waregem - Charleroi 3‑1
 5e journée
23/08/2019Genk - Anderlecht 1‑0
24/08/2019CS Bruges - Waasland-Beveren 1‑0
24/08/2019Saint-Trond - Zulte-Waregem 0‑0
24/08/2019Ostende - Malines 2‑1
25/08/2019Standard - Courtrai 2‑1
25/08/2019Mouscron - Eupen 2‑0
 6e journée
30/08/2019Malines - Mouscron 2‑2
31/08/2019Eupen - Saint-Trond 0‑2
31/08/2019Courtrai - Ostende 2‑2
31/08/2019Waasland-Beveren - Charleroi 0‑4
01/09/2019Bruges - Genk 1‑1
01/09/2019Anderlecht - Standard 1‑0
01/09/2019Gand - CS Bruges 3‑2
01/09/2019Zulte-Waregem - Antwerp 2‑0
 7e journée
13/09/2019Charleroi - Genk 2‑1
14/09/2019Ostende - Standard 1‑4
14/09/2019Saint-Trond - Waasland-Beveren 1‑1
14/09/2019Eupen - Zulte-Waregem 1‑1
14/09/2019CS Bruges - Bruges 0‑2
15/09/2019Anderlecht - Antwerp 1‑2
15/09/2019Gand - Malines 3‑0
15/09/2019Mouscron - Courtrai 2‑0
 8e journée
20/09/2019Courtrai - Malines 2‑3
21/09/2019Charleroi - Saint-Trond 0‑3
21/09/2019Waasland-Beveren - Mouscron 1‑1
21/09/2019Antwerp - CS Bruges 3‑1
21/09/2019Genk - Ostende 3‑1
22/09/2019Standard - Eupen 3‑0
22/09/2019Bruges - Anderlecht 2‑1
22/09/2019Zulte-Waregem - Gand 2‑2
 9e journée
28/09/2019Malines - Bruges 0‑5
28/09/2019Gand - Courtrai 2‑0
28/09/2019Mouscron - Zulte-Waregem 2‑2
28/09/2019CS Bruges - Eupen 1‑2
28/09/2019Saint-Trond - Genk 3‑3
29/09/2019Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren 0‑0
29/09/2019Standard - Charleroi 1‑1
29/09/2019Ostende - Antwerp 1‑1
 10e journée
04/10/2019Charleroi - Anderlecht 1‑2
05/10/2019Eupen - Malines 0‑2
05/10/2019Waasland-Beveren - Ostende 3‑1
05/10/2019Zulte-Waregem - CS Bruges 6‑0
05/10/2019Courtrai - Saint-Trond 4‑0
06/10/2019Bruges - Gand 4‑0
06/10/2019Antwerp - Standard 2‑2
06/10/2019Genk - Mouscron 2‑1
 11e journée
18/10/2019Mouscron - Bruges 0‑1
19/10/2019Standard - Genk 1‑0
19/10/2019Courtrai - Zulte-Waregem 2‑0
19/10/2019Ostende - Eupen 2‑3
19/10/2019Gand - Waasland-Beveren 2‑0
20/10/2019Malines - Antwerp 3‑1
20/10/2019Anderlecht - Saint-Trond 4‑1
20/10/2019CS Bruges - Charleroi 0‑3
 12e journée
25/10/2019Eupen - Anderlecht 0‑0
26/10/2019Charleroi - Mouscron 1‑0
26/10/2019Antwerp - Courtrai 3‑1
26/10/2019Zulte-Waregem - Ostende 2‑0
26/10/2019Genk - CS Bruges 1‑0
27/10/2019Bruges - Standard 1‑1
27/10/2019Saint-Trond - Gand 0‑0
27/10/2019Waasland-Beveren - Malines 1‑3
 13e journée
29/10/2019Courtrai - Eupen 1‑2
29/10/2019Ostende - Charleroi 0‑1
29/10/2019CS Bruges - Mouscron 2‑2
30/10/2019Genk - Antwerp 2‑2
30/10/2019Standard - Waasland-Beveren 2‑0
30/10/2019Malines - Saint-Trond 1‑2
30/10/2019Zulte-Waregem - Bruges 0‑2
31/10/2019Anderlecht - Gand 3‑3
 14e journée
02/11/2019Eupen - Genk 2‑0
02/11/2019Waasland-Beveren - Zulte-Waregem 1‑2
02/11/2019Saint-Trond - Ostende 1‑0
02/11/2019Mouscron - Antwerp 3‑1
02/11/2019Bruges - Courtrai 3‑0
03/11/2019Anderlecht - CS Bruges 2‑1
03/11/2019Gand - Standard 3‑1
03/11/2019Malines - Charleroi 2‑2
 15e journée
08/11/2019Zulte-Waregem - Anderlecht 1‑2
09/11/2019Charleroi - Eupen 1‑0
09/11/2019Courtrai - Waasland-Beveren 1‑3
09/11/2019CS Bruges - Saint-Trond 2‑1
09/11/2019Ostende - Mouscron 2‑2
10/11/2019Antwerp - Bruges 2‑1
10/11/2019Genk - Gand 0‑2
10/11/2019Standard - Malines 1‑2
 5e journée
21/11/2019Antwerp - Gand 3‑2
 16e journée
22/11/2019Bruges - Ostende 2‑0
23/11/2019Eupen - Standard 1‑2
23/11/2019Malines - Zulte-Waregem 0‑2
23/11/2019Waasland-Beveren - CS Bruges 1‑1
23/11/2019Mouscron - Genk 2‑2
24/11/2019Gand - Antwerp 1‑1
24/11/2019Anderlecht - Courtrai 0‑0
24/11/2019Saint-Trond - Charleroi 1‑3
 17e journée
29/11/2019Antwerp - Malines 1‑0
30/11/2019Bruges - Mouscron 1‑0
30/11/2019Zulte-Waregem - Eupen 1‑0
30/11/2019Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren 2‑0
30/11/2019Genk - Saint-Trond 1‑2
01/12/2019Ostende - Anderlecht 3‑2
01/12/2019Standard - CS Bruges 2‑1
01/12/2019Courtrai - Gand 0‑2
 18e journée
06/12/2019Waasland-Beveren - Antwerp 0‑4
07/12/2019Malines - Courtrai 1‑1
07/12/2019Gand - Zulte-Waregem 2‑0
07/12/2019CS Bruges - Genk 1‑2
07/12/2019Saint-Trond - Bruges 1‑2
08/12/2019Mouscron - Standard 2‑2
08/12/2019Anderlecht - Charleroi 0‑0
08/12/2019Eupen - Ostende 1‑0
 19e journée
13/12/2019Courtrai - Mouscron 1‑2
14/12/2019Antwerp - Eupen 1‑0
14/12/2019Zulte-Waregem - Saint-Trond 5‑1
14/12/2019Charleroi - CS Bruges 3‑0
14/12/2019Genk - Waasland-Beveren 4‑1
15/12/2019Standard - Anderlecht 1‑1
15/12/2019Bruges - Malines 3‑0
15/12/2019Ostende - Gand 2‑1
 20e journée
20/12/2019Malines - Ostende 1‑0
21/12/2019Mouscron - Charleroi 1‑1
21/12/2019Eupen - Courtrai 1‑2
21/12/2019CS Bruges - Zulte-Waregem 2‑0
21/12/2019Waasland-Beveren - Standard 2‑1
22/12/2019Gand - Bruges 1‑1
22/12/2019Saint-Trond - Antwerp 1‑1
22/12/2019Anderlecht - Genk 2‑0
 21e journée
26/12/2019Waasland-Beveren - Saint-Trond 1‑0
26/12/2019Courtrai - CS Bruges 1‑0
26/12/2019Mouscron - Malines 1‑2
26/12/2019Genk - Eupen 2‑1
26/12/2019Bruges - Zulte-Waregem 4‑0
26/12/2019Standard - Gand 0‑1
27/12/2019Charleroi - Ostende 5‑0
27/12/2019Antwerp - Anderlecht 0‑0
 22e journée
17/01/2020Malines - Standard 2‑3
18/01/2020Eupen - Charleroi 1‑1
18/01/2020Ostende - Waasland-Beveren 0‑1
18/01/2020Saint-Trond - Courtrai 2‑0
18/01/2020Gand - Mouscron 3‑1
19/01/2020CS Bruges - Antwerp 1‑2
19/01/2020Anderlecht - Bruges 1‑2
19/01/2020Zulte-Waregem - Genk 0‑3
 23e journée
24/01/2020Standard - Ostende 2‑1
25/01/2020Waasland-Beveren - Eupen 0‑1
25/01/2020Mouscron - Saint-Trond 1‑3
25/01/2020Gand - Genk 4‑1
26/01/2020CS Bruges - Anderlecht 1‑2
26/01/2020Courtrai - Bruges 2‑2
26/01/2020Antwerp - Zulte-Waregem 2‑1
 5e journée
29/01/2020Charleroi - Bruges 0‑0
 24e journée
31/01/2020Courtrai - Standard 3‑1
01/02/2020Genk - Charleroi 1‑0
01/02/2020Eupen - CS Bruges 1‑0
01/02/2020Ostende - Saint-Trond 1‑0
01/02/2020Malines - Gand 0‑3
02/02/2020Bruges - Antwerp 1‑0
02/02/2020Anderlecht - Mouscron 1‑0
02/02/2020Zulte-Waregem - Waasland-Beveren 5‑0
 25e journée
07/02/2020Gand - Anderlecht 1‑1
08/02/2020Charleroi - Zulte-Waregem 4‑0
08/02/2020Saint-Trond - Eupen 5‑2
08/02/2020CS Bruges - Malines 3‑2
08/02/2020Mouscron - Ostende 3‑1
 23e journée
11/02/2020Charleroi - Malines 2‑1
 25e journée
12/02/2020Waasland-Beveren - Courtrai 1‑2
12/02/2020Standard - Bruges 0‑0
13/02/2020Antwerp - Genk 1‑1
 26e journée
14/02/2020Eupen - Gand 2‑3
15/02/2020Bruges - Waasland-Beveren 2‑1
15/02/2020Ostende - Courtrai 0‑3
15/02/2020Saint-Trond - CS Bruges 0‑1
15/02/2020Malines - Anderlecht 2‑0
16/02/2020Antwerp - Charleroi 1‑1
16/02/2020Genk - Standard 1‑3
16/02/2020Zulte-Waregem - Mouscron 1‑2
 27e journée
21/02/2020Courtrai - Genk 0‑1
22/02/2020Standard - Antwerp 1‑0
22/02/2020Ostende - Zulte-Waregem 1‑1
22/02/2020Mouscron - CS Bruges 0‑1
22/02/2020Malines - Waasland-Beveren 4‑0
23/02/2020Bruges - Charleroi 1‑0
23/02/2020Anderlecht - Eupen 6‑1
23/02/2020Gand - Saint-Trond 4‑1
 28e journée
28/02/2020Saint-Trond - Malines 0‑3
29/02/2020Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht 0‑3
29/02/2020Zulte-Waregem - Courtrai 2‑2
29/02/2020Eupen - Mouscron 2‑1
29/02/2020Antwerp - Ostende 3‑1
01/03/2020Genk - Bruges 1‑2
01/03/2020Charleroi - Standard 2‑0
01/03/2020CS Bruges - Gand 1‑0
 29e journée
07/03/2020Courtrai - Antwerp 0‑1
07/03/2020Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren 1‑0
07/03/2020Ostende - Genk 2‑4
07/03/2020Gand - Charleroi 1‑4
07/03/2020Standard - Saint-Trond 0‑0
07/03/2020Bruges - CS Bruges 2‑1
07/03/2020Anderlecht - Zulte-Waregem 7‑0
07/03/2020Malines - Eupen 1‑1
 30e journée
15/03/2020Genk - Malines 13h00
15/03/2020Antwerp - Mouscron 13h00
15/03/2020Waasland-Beveren - Gand 13h00
15/03/2020Charleroi - Courtrai 13h00
15/03/2020CS Bruges - Ostende 13h00
15/03/2020Eupen - Bruges 13h00
15/03/2020Zulte-Waregem - Standard 13h00
15/03/2020Saint-Trond - Anderlecht 13h00