Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Belgian Pro League
 1.Dieumerci Mbokani (RDC - Antwerp)14 
 2.Yohan Boli (CIv - Saint-Trond)10 
 Roman Yaremchuk (Ukr - Gand)10 
 4.Lior Refaelov (Isr - Antwerp)
 David Okereke (Nga - Bruges)
 Jonathan David (Can - Gand)
 Hans Vanaken (Bel - Bruges)
 8.Kaveh Rezaei (Irn - Charleroi)
 Igor De Camargo (Bel - Malines)
 10.Mbwana Aly Samatta (Tan - Genk)
 William Togui (CIv - Malines)
 Laurent Depoitre (Bel - Gand)
 Ilonbe Mboyo (Bel - Courtrai)
 Nacer Chadli (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Paul Onuachu (Nga - Genk)
 Selim Amallah (Bel - Standard)
 Cyle Larin (Can - Zulte-Waregem)
 Maxime Lestienne (Bel - Standard)
 Renaud Emond (Bel - Standard)
 20.Kemar Roofe (Ang - Anderlecht)
 Ryota Morioka (Jap - Charleroi)
 Fashion Sakala (Zam - Ostende)
 Gianni Bruno (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Didier Lamkel Ze (Cam - Antwerp)
 Krepin Diatta (Sén - Bruges)
 Stipe Perica (Cro - Mouscron)
 27.Saido Berahino (Bdi - Zulte-Waregem)
 Stef Peeters (Bel - CS Bruges)
 Roman Bezus (Ukr - Gand)
 Yuma Suzuki (Jap - Saint-Trond)
 Emmanuel Dennis (Nga - Bruges)
 32.Mbaye Diagne (Sén - Bruges)
 Massimo Bruno (Bel - Charleroi)
 Mamadou Fall (Sén - Charleroi)
 Siebe Schrijvers (Bel - Bruges)
 Samuel Bastien (Bel - Standard)
 Jonah Osabutey (Gha - Mouscron)
 Nikola Storm (Bel - Malines)
 Michel Vlap (P-B - Anderlecht)
 Danijel Milicevic (B-H - Eupen)
 Sander Berge (Nor - Genk)
 Aleix Garcia (Esp - Mouscron)
 43.Jonathan Bolingi (RDC - Eupen)
 Shamar Nicholson (Jam - Charleroi)
 Onur Kaya (Bel - Malines)
 Fraser Hornby (Éco - Courtrai)
 Davy De Fauw (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Ali Gholizadeh (Irn - Charleroi)
 Tuur Dierckx (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Ivo Rodrigues (Por - Antwerp)
 Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui (Cam - Gand)
 Ianis Hagi (Rou - Genk)
 Percy Tau (AfS - Bruges)
 Jon Bautista (Esp - Eupen)
 Paul José Mpoku (RDC - Standard)
 Idriss Saadi (Alg - CS Bruges)
 57.Gustav Engvall (Suè - Malines)
 Jordi Vanlerberghe (Bel - Malines)
 Aleksandar Vukotic (Ser - Waasland-Beveren)
 Jordi Amat (Esp - Eupen)
 Fabrice Olinga (Cam - Mouscron)
 Yari Verschaeren (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Ronald Vargas (Ven - Ostende)
 Ibrahima Seck (Sén - Zulte-Waregem)
 Aleksandar Boljevic (Mnt - Standard)
 Sébastien Dewaest (Bel - Genk)
 Theo Bongonda (Bel - Genk)
 Rob Schoofs (Bel - Malines)
 Jordan Botaka (RDC - Saint-Trond)
 Alimani Gory (Fra - CS Bruges)
 Vadis Odjidja Ofoe (Bel - Gand)
 Felipe Avenatti (Uru - Standard)
 Andrew Hjulsager (Dan - Ostende)
 Imoh Ezekiel (Nga - Courtrai)
 Junya Ito (Jap - Genk)
 Stefan Milosevic (Mnt - Waasland-Beveren)
 Omar Govea (Mex - Zulte-Waregem)
 Zinho Gano (Bel - Antwerp)
 Nemanja Antonov (Ser - Mouscron)
 Alessandro Ciranni (Bel - Mouscron)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez (Mar - Standard)
 Dante Vanzeir (Bel - Malines)
 Aboubakary Koita (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Kevin Hoggas (Fra - CS Bruges)
 Din Sula (Alb - Waasland-Beveren)
 Mats Rits (Bel - Bruges)
 Kevin Mirallas (Bel - Antwerp)
 Gary Kagelmacher (Uru - Courtrai)
 Idrissa Sylla (Gui - Ostende)
 Hannes Van der Bruggen (Bel - Courtrai)
 Henrik Roervik Bjoerdal (Nor - Zulte-Waregem)
 Ari Freyr Skulason (Isl - Ostende)
 Alexis Saelemaekers (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Jovan Stojanovic (Ser - Courtrai)
 Kostas Laifis (Chy - Standard)
 Hervé Kage (RDC - Courtrai)
 Alexandre De Bruyn (Bel - Saint-Trond)
 Dimitri Oberlin (Sui - Zulte-Waregem)
 Kevin Vandendriessche (Fra - Ostende)
 Eric Ocansey (Gha - Courtrai)
 Beni Badibanga (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Sami Allagui (Tun - Mouscron)
 Julien de Sart (Bel - Courtrai)
 Igor Plastun (Ukr - Gand)
 Sindrit Guri (Alb - Ostende)
 106.Joseph Paintsil (Gha - Genk)
 Johanna Omolo (Ken - CS Bruges)
 Kouadio-Yves Dabila (CIv - CS Bruges)
 Kristof D'Haene (Bel - Courtrai)
 Samir Nasri (Fra - Anderlecht)
 Giulian Biancone (Fra - CS Bruges)
 Jeremy Doku (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Joseph Akpala (Nga - Ostende)
 Michiel Jonckheere (Bel - Ostende)
 Koji Miyoshi (Jap - Antwerp)
 Eder Balanta (Col - Bruges)
 Diogo Queiros (Por - Mouscron)
 Thibo Somers (Bel - CS Bruges)
 Jean Thierry Lazare (CIv - Eupen)
 Joachim Van Damme (Bel - Malines)
 Ruud Vormer (P-B - Bruges)
 Sven Kums (Bel - Gand)
 Frank Tsadjout (Ita - Charleroi)
 Marco Ilaimaharitra (Mad - Charleroi)
 Hamza Masoudi (Bel - Saint-Trond)
 Faiz Selemani (Com - Courtrai)
 Carlos Embalo (GBi - Eupen)
 Federico Ricca (Uru - Bruges)
 Joan Campins (Esp - Mouscron)
 Jhon Lucumi (Col - Genk)
 Lyle Foster (AfS - CS Bruges)
 Abdoulaye Sissako (Fra - Zulte-Waregem)
 Yuta Toyokawa (Jap - Eupen)
 Jur Schrijvers (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Francesco Forte (Ita - Waasland-Beveren)
 Marco Kana (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Modou Diagne (Sén - Charleroi)
 Aurelio Buta (Por - Antwerp)
 Matthias Verreth (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Gojko Cimirot (B-H - Standard)
 Thibaut Peyre (Fra - Malines)
 David Henen (Tog - Charleroi)
 Bryan Heynen (Bel - Genk)
 Andreas Wiegel (All - Waasland-Beveren)
 Jérémy Perbet (Fra - Charleroi)
 Simon Deli (CIv - Bruges)
 Fernando Canesin Matos (Bré - Ostende)
 Yuki Kobayashi (Jap - Waasland-Beveren)
 Anthony Limbombe (Bel - Standard)
 Alessio Castro-Montes (Bel - Gand)
 Bruno Godeau (Bel - Mouscron)
 Nurio (Ago - Charleroi)
 Benjamin Nygren (Suè - Genk)
 Pol Garcia (Ita - Saint-Trond)
 Jorge Teixeira (Por - Saint-Trond)
 Obbi Oularé (Bel - Standard)
 Abdul Ajagun (Nga - Courtrai)
 Cedric Omoigui (Nga - Mouscron)
 Nathan De Medina (Bel - Mouscron)
 Dimitri Mohamed (Fra - Mouscron)
 Siebe Blondelle (Bel - Eupen)
 Nils Schouterden (Bel - Eupen)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Andreas Wiegel (All - Waasland-Beveren)
Angleterre
 1.Kemar Roofe (Ang - Anderlecht)
Belgique
 1.Hans Vanaken (Bel - Bruges)
 2.Igor De Camargo (Bel - Malines)
 3.Selim Amallah (Bel - Standard)
 Renaud Emond (Bel - Standard)
 Maxime Lestienne (Bel - Standard)
 Nacer Chadli (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Ilonbe Mboyo (Bel - Courtrai)
 Laurent Depoitre (Bel - Gand)
 9.Gianni Bruno (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 10.Stef Peeters (Bel - CS Bruges)
 11.Nikola Storm (Bel - Malines)
 Massimo Bruno (Bel - Charleroi)
 Samuel Bastien (Bel - Standard)
 Siebe Schrijvers (Bel - Bruges)
 15.Onur Kaya (Bel - Malines)
 Tuur Dierckx (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Davy De Fauw (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 18.Hannes Van der Bruggen (Bel - Courtrai)
 Kevin Mirallas (Bel - Antwerp)
 Dante Vanzeir (Bel - Malines)
 Aboubakary Koita (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Alexis Saelemaekers (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Mats Rits (Bel - Bruges)
 Julien de Sart (Bel - Courtrai)
 Beni Badibanga (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Alexandre De Bruyn (Bel - Saint-Trond)
 Sébastien Dewaest (Bel - Genk)
 Theo Bongonda (Bel - Genk)
 Alessandro Ciranni (Bel - Mouscron)
 Jordi Vanlerberghe (Bel - Malines)
 Rob Schoofs (Bel - Malines)
 Yari Verschaeren (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Zinho Gano (Bel - Antwerp)
 Vadis Odjidja Ofoe (Bel - Gand)
 35.Bryan Heynen (Bel - Genk)
 Marco Kana (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Matthias Verreth (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Siebe Blondelle (Bel - Eupen)
 Nathan De Medina (Bel - Mouscron)
 Nils Schouterden (Bel - Eupen)
 Obbi Oularé (Bel - Standard)
 Bruno Godeau (Bel - Mouscron)
 Alessio Castro-Montes (Bel - Gand)
 Anthony Limbombe (Bel - Standard)
 Sven Kums (Bel - Gand)
 Michiel Jonckheere (Bel - Ostende)
 Thibo Somers (Bel - CS Bruges)
 Jeremy Doku (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Kristof D'Haene (Bel - Courtrai)
 Joachim Van Damme (Bel - Malines)
 Hamza Masoudi (Bel - Saint-Trond)
 Jur Schrijvers (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
Canada
 1.Jonathan David (Can - Gand)
 2.Cyle Larin (Can - Zulte-Waregem)
Espagne
 1.Aleix Garcia (Esp - Mouscron)
 2.Jon Bautista (Esp - Eupen)
 3.Jordi Amat (Esp - Eupen)
 4.Joan Campins (Esp - Mouscron)
France
 1.Kevin Hoggas (Fra - CS Bruges)
 Kevin Vandendriessche (Fra - Ostende)
 Alimani Gory (Fra - CS Bruges)
 4.Jérémy Perbet (Fra - Charleroi)
 Thibaut Peyre (Fra - Malines)
 Dimitri Mohamed (Fra - Mouscron)
 Giulian Biancone (Fra - CS Bruges)
 Samir Nasri (Fra - Anderlecht)
 Abdoulaye Sissako (Fra - Zulte-Waregem)
Italie
 1.Francesco Forte (Ita - Waasland-Beveren)
 Pol Garcia (Ita - Saint-Trond)
 Frank Tsadjout (Ita - Charleroi)
Pays-Bas
 1.Michel Vlap (P-B - Anderlecht)
 2.Ruud Vormer (P-B - Bruges)
Brésil
 1.Fernando Canesin Matos (Bré - Ostende)
Cameroun
 1.Didier Lamkel Ze (Cam - Antwerp)
 2.Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui (Cam - Gand)
 3.Fabrice Olinga (Cam - Mouscron)
Colombie
 1.Eder Balanta (Col - Bruges)
 Jhon Lucumi (Col - Genk)
Croatie
 1.Stipe Perica (Cro - Mouscron)
Danemark
 1.Andrew Hjulsager (Dan - Ostende)
Écosse
 1.Fraser Hornby (Éco - Courtrai)
Ghana
 1.Jonah Osabutey (Gha - Mouscron)
 2.Eric Ocansey (Gha - Courtrai)
 3.Joseph Paintsil (Gha - Genk)
Maroc
 1.Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez (Mar - Standard)
Mexique
 1.Omar Govea (Mex - Zulte-Waregem)
Nigeria
 1.David Okereke (Nga - Bruges)
 2.Paul Onuachu (Nga - Genk)
 3.Emmanuel Dennis (Nga - Bruges)
 4.Imoh Ezekiel (Nga - Courtrai)
 5.Cedric Omoigui (Nga - Mouscron)
 Abdul Ajagun (Nga - Courtrai)
 Joseph Akpala (Nga - Ostende)
Portugal
 1.Ivo Rodrigues (Por - Antwerp)
 2.Aurelio Buta (Por - Antwerp)
 Jorge Teixeira (Por - Saint-Trond)
 Diogo Queiros (Por - Mouscron)
Serbie
 1.Jovan Stojanovic (Ser - Courtrai)
 Aleksandar Vukotic (Ser - Waasland-Beveren)
 Nemanja Antonov (Ser - Mouscron)
Suède
 1.Gustav Engvall (Suè - Malines)
 2.Benjamin Nygren (Suè - Genk)
Suisse
 1.Dimitri Oberlin (Sui - Zulte-Waregem)
Uruguay
 1.Gary Kagelmacher (Uru - Courtrai)
 Felipe Avenatti (Uru - Standard)
 3.Federico Ricca (Uru - Bruges)
Albanie
 1.Din Sula (Alb - Waasland-Beveren)
 Sindrit Guri (Alb - Ostende)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Danijel Milicevic (B-H - Eupen)
 2.Gojko Cimirot (B-H - Standard)
Chypre
 1.Kostas Laifis (Chy - Standard)
Islande
 1.Ari Freyr Skulason (Isl - Ostende)
Israël
 1.Lior Refaelov (Isr - Antwerp)
Monténégro
 1.Aleksandar Boljevic (Mnt - Standard)
 Stefan Milosevic (Mnt - Waasland-Beveren)
Norvège
 1.Sander Berge (Nor - Genk)
 2.Henrik Roervik Bjoerdal (Nor - Zulte-Waregem)
Roumanie
 1.Ianis Hagi (Rou - Genk)
Ukraine
 1.Roman Yaremchuk (Ukr - Gand)10 
 2.Roman Bezus (Ukr - Gand)
 3.Igor Plastun (Ukr - Gand)
Venezuela
 1.Ronald Vargas (Ven - Ostende)
Afrique du Sud
 1.Percy Tau (AfS - Bruges)
 2.Lyle Foster (AfS - CS Bruges)
Algérie
 1.Idriss Saadi (Alg - CS Bruges)
Angola
 1.Nurio (Ago - Charleroi)
Burundi
 1.Saido Berahino (Bdi - Zulte-Waregem)
Comores
 1.Faiz Selemani (Com - Courtrai)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Yohan Boli (CIv - Saint-Trond)10 
 2.William Togui (CIv - Malines)
 3.Simon Deli (CIv - Bruges)
 Kouadio-Yves Dabila (CIv - CS Bruges)
 Jean Thierry Lazare (CIv - Eupen)
Guinée
 1.Idrissa Sylla (Gui - Ostende)
Guinée-Bissau
 1.Carlos Embalo (GBi - Eupen)
Kenya
 1.Johanna Omolo (Ken - CS Bruges)
Madagascar
 1.Marco Ilaimaharitra (Mad - Charleroi)
RD Congo
 1.Dieumerci Mbokani (RDC - Antwerp)14 
 2.Paul José Mpoku (RDC - Standard)
 Jonathan Bolingi (RDC - Eupen)
 4.Hervé Kage (RDC - Courtrai)
 Jordan Botaka (RDC - Saint-Trond)
Sénégal
 1.Krepin Diatta (Sén - Bruges)
 2.Mbaye Diagne (Sén - Bruges)
 Mamadou Fall (Sén - Charleroi)
 4.Ibrahima Seck (Sén - Zulte-Waregem)
 5.Modou Diagne (Sén - Charleroi)
Tanzanie
 1.Mbwana Aly Samatta (Tan - Genk)
Togo
 1.David Henen (Tog - Charleroi)
Tunisie
 1.Sami Allagui (Tun - Mouscron)
Zambie
 1.Fashion Sakala (Zam - Ostende)
Jamaïque
 1.Shamar Nicholson (Jam - Charleroi)
Iran
 1.Kaveh Rezaei (Irn - Charleroi)
 2.Ali Gholizadeh (Irn - Charleroi)
Japon
 1.Ryota Morioka (Jap - Charleroi)
 2.Yuma Suzuki (Jap - Saint-Trond)
 3.Junya Ito (Jap - Genk)
 4.Yuki Kobayashi (Jap - Waasland-Beveren)
 Koji Miyoshi (Jap - Antwerp)
 Yuta Toyokawa (Jap - Eupen)
Allemagne
 1.Andreas Wiegel (All - Waasland-Beveren)
RD Congo
 1.Dieumerci Mbokani (RDC - Antwerp)14 
 2.Paul José Mpoku (RDC - Standard)
 Jonathan Bolingi (RDC - Eupen)
 4.Hervé Kage (RDC - Courtrai)
 Jordan Botaka (RDC - Saint-Trond)