Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Championnat de Belgique
 1.Hamdi Harbaoui (Tun - Zulte-Waregem)22 
 2.Teddy Chevalier (Fra - Courtrai)21 
 3.Isaac Thelin (Suè - Waasland-Beveren)19 
 4.Kaveh Rezaei (Irn - Charleroi)16 
 5.Lukasz Teodorczyk (Pol - Anderlecht)15 
 Abdoulay Diaby (Mli - Bruges)15 
 7.Ruud Vormer (P-B - Bruges)13 
 William Owusu (Gha - Antwerp)13 
 Ryota Morioka (Jap - Anderlecht)13 
 10.Zinho Gano (Bel - Ostende)12 
 11.Yuya Kubo (Jap - Gand)11 
 Boureima Bande (BFa - Malines)11 
 Hans Vanaken (Bel - Bruges)11 
 Peter Olayinka (Nga - Zulte-Waregem)11 
 Wesley Moraes (Bré - Bruges)11 
 16.Edmilson JR (Bré - Standard)10 
 Roman Yaremchuk (Ukr - Gand)10 
 Orlando Sá (Por - Standard)10 
 Jérémy Perbet (Fra - Courtrai)10 
 20.Mbaye Leye (Sén - Eupen)
 Cristian Benavente (Pér - Charleroi)
 Taiwo Awoniyi (Nga - Mouscron)
 Joseph Akpala (Nga - Ostende)
 Renaud Emond (Bel - Standard)
 Selim Amallah (Mar - Mouscron)
 Dorin Rotariu (Rou - Mouscron)
 Henry Onyekuru (Nga - Anderlecht)
 28.Mbwana Aly Samatta (Tan - Genk)
 Sofiane Hanni (Alg - Anderlecht)
 Richairo Zivkovic (P-B - Ostende)
 Nana Opoku Ampomah (Gha - Waasland-Beveren)
 32.Leandro Trossard (Bel - Genk)
 Yuta Toyokawa (Jap - Eupen)
 Jose Cevallos (Équ - Lokeren)
 Steve de Ridder (Bel - Lokeren)
 Knowledge Musona (Zim - Ostende)
 Robin Söder (Suè - Lokeren)
 Ari Skúlason (Isl - Lokeren)
 Luis García (Esp - Eupen)
 Jelle Vossen (Bel - Bruges)
 Nill De Pauw (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Dennis Bonaventure (Nga - Bruges)
 Jonathan Bolingi (RDC - Mouscron)
 44.Anthony Limbombe (Bel - Bruges)
 Eric Ocansey (Gha - Eupen)
 Roman Bezus (Ukr - Saint-Trond)
 Guus Hupperts (P-B - Lokeren)
 Abdul Ajagun (Nga - Courtrai)
 Idir Ouali (Alg - Courtrai)
 Aaron Leya Iseka (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Jonathan Legear (Bel - Saint-Trond)
 Stallone Limbombe (Bel - Antwerp)
 Moses Simon (Nga - Gand)
 Ivan Saponjic (Ser - Zulte-Waregem)
 Davy De Fauw (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Yohan Boli (CIv - Saint-Trond)
 Samuel Kalu (Nga - Gand)
 Marko Miric (Ser - Lokeren)
 Chuba Akpom (Ang - Saint-Trond)
 60.Ibrahima Seck (Sén - Genk)
 Alejandro Pozuelo (Esp - Genk)
 Paul José Mpoku (RDC - Standard)
 Joaquin Ardaiz (Uru - Antwerp)
 Alexis De Sart (Bel - Saint-Trond)
 Theo Bongonda (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Mamadou Kone (CIv - Eupen)
 Onur Kaya (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez (Mar - Standard)
 Amara Baby (Sén - Charleroi)
 Marcus Ingvartsen (Dan - Genk)
 Dimitri Mohamed (Fra - Mouscron)
 Rangelo Janga (Cur - Gand)
 Dieumerci Ndongala (RDC - Genk)
 Siebe Schrijvers (Bel - Genk)
 Ruslan Malynovskiy (Ukr - Genk)
 Duje Cop (Cro - Standard)
 77.Nicklas Pedersen (Dan - Malines)
 Brecht Capon (Bel - Ostende)
 Jordan Botaka (RDC - Saint-Trond)
 Brian Hamalainen (Dan - Zulte-Waregem)
 Mamadou Fall (Sén - Charleroi)
 Razvan Marin (Rou - Standard)
 Mats Rits (Bel - Malines)
 Christian Luyindama (RDC - Standard)
 Jovan Stojanovic (Ser - Courtrai)
 Florian Raspentino (Fra - Eupen)
 Tom Van Hyfte (Bel - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Omar Govea (Mex - Mouscron)
 Jovan Kostovski (Mac - OH Louvain)
 Nikos Karélis (Grè - Genk)
 Pieter Gerkens (Bel - Anderlecht)
 92.Teddy Mezague (Fra - Mouscron)
 Sébastien Siani (Cam - Antwerp)
 Aleksandar Bjelica (Ser - Ostende)
 David Pollet (Bel - Charleroi)
 Silvere Ganvoula (Cgo - Anderlecht)
 German Mera (Col - Malines)
 Obbi Oularé (Bel - Antwerp)
 Thomas Buffel (Bel - Genk)
 Yannick Aguemon (Fra - OH Louvain)
 Clément Tainmont (Fra - Malines)
 Gaëtan Hendrickx (Bel - Charleroi)
 Emmanuel Banda (Zam - Ostende)
 Mijat Maric (Sui - Lokeren)
 Brandon Mechele (Bel - Bruges)
 Jorge Teixeira (Por - Saint-Trond)
 Joseph Aidoo (Gha - Genk)
 Geoffry Hairemans (Bel - Antwerp)
 Sander Coopman (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Ivo Rodrigues (Por - Antwerp)
 Franck Berrier (Fra - Ostende)
 Matheus aka Matheus Borges Domingues (Bré - Antwerp)
 Igor Vetokele (Ago - Saint-Trond)
 Dodi Lukebakio (Bel - Charleroi)
 Dion Cools (Bel - Bruges)
 Brecht Dejaeghere (Bel - Gand)
 Dorian Dessoleil (Bel - Charleroi)
 Faris Haroun (Bel - Antwerp)
 119.Adrien Trebel (Fra - Anderlecht)
 Floriano Vanzo (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Megan Laurent (Bel - Lierse)
 Dino Arslanagic (Bel - Antwerp)
 Tuur Dierckx (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Jordan Loties (Fra - Eupen)
 Dylan Bronn (Tun - Gand)
 Stefano Denswil (P-B - Bruges)
 Joeri Dequevy (Bel - Antwerp)
 Marco Ilaimaharitra (Mad - Charleroi)
 Reda Jaadi (Bel - Antwerp)
 Julien Gorius (Fra - OH Louvain)
 Alexander Maes (Bel - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Zarko Tomasevic (Mnt - Ostende)
 Benjamin van Durmen (Bel - Mouscron)
 Samy Kehli (Fra - OH Louvain)
 Joren Dom (Bel - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Lior Refaelov (Isr - Bruges)
 Samuel Asamoah (Gha - Saint-Trond)
 Massimo Bruno (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Ivan Yagan (Arm - Lierse)
 Rob Schoofs (Bel - Malines)
 Yanis Mbombo Lokwa (Bel - Mouscron)
 Ramin Rezaeian (Irn - Ostende)
 Aleksandar Boljevic (Mnt - Waasland-Beveren)
 Damien Dussaut (Fra - Saint-Trond)
 Louis Verstraete (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Franko Andrijasevic (Cro - Gand)
 Cristian Ceballos (Esp - Saint-Trond)
 Nathan De Medina (Bel - Mouscron)
 Siebe Blondelle (Bel - Eupen)
 Amine Benchaib (Mar - Lokeren)
 Tom De Sutter (Bel - Lokeren)
 152.Jakov Filipovic (Cro - Lokeren)
 Omar Colley (Gam - Genk)
 Collins Fai (Cam - Standard)
 Fernando Canesin Matos (Bré - Ostende)
 Birger Verstraete (Bel - Gand)
 Gojko Cimirot (B-H - Standard)
 Kule Mbombo (RDC - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Moussa Djenepo (Mli - Standard)
 Hernan Losada (Arg - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Elton Acolatse (P-B - Saint-Trond)
 Marvin Baudry (Cgo - Zulte-Waregem)
 Jere Uronen (Fin - Genk)
 Leander Dendoncker (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Lukáš Marecek (Tch - Lokeren)
 Dries Wouters (Bel - Genk)
 Kevin Vandendriessche (Fra - Ostende)
 Luis Pedro Cavanda (Bel - Standard)
 Rubin Okotie (Aut - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Carlinhos (Bré - Standard)
 Pierre Bourdin (Fra - Lierse)
 Nikola Storm (Bel - OH Louvain)
 Steven De Petter (Bel - Saint-Trond)
 Sebastjan Spahiu (Bel - Mouscron)
 Vladimir Kovacevic (Ser - Courtrai)
 Kostas Laifis (Chy - Standard)
 Mario Jelavic (Cro - Mouscron)
 Babacar Gueye (Sén - Saint-Trond)
 Wolke Janssens (Bel - Lierse)
 Octavio (Bré - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Jelle Bataille (Bel - Ostende)
 Lazar Markovic (Ser - Anderlecht)
 Jimmy De Jonghe (Bel - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Kenneth Schuermans (Bel - OH Louvain)
 Thanasis Papazoglou (Grè - Courtrai)
 Nader Ghandri (Fra - Antwerp)
 Nico Binst (Bel - Lierse)
 Medjon Hoxha (Bel - Courtrai)
 Jan van den Bergh (Bel - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Laurent Mendy (Sén - Antwerp)
 Timothy Derijck (P-B - Zulte-Waregem)
 Christophe Diedhiou (Sén - Mouscron)
 Cherif Ndiaye (Sén - Waasland-Beveren)
 Olivier Myny (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Nicolae Stanciu (Rou - Anderlecht)
 Uroš Spajic (Ser - Anderlecht)
 Mickaël Tirpan (Bel - Eupen)
 Sandy Walsh (P-B - Zulte-Waregem)
 Jakub Brabec (Tch - Genk)
 Akram Afif (Qat - Eupen)
 Fabrice Olinga (Cam - Mouscron)
 Nicolas Verdier (Fra - Eupen)
 Hervé Kage (RDC - Courtrai)
 Kristof D'Haene (Bel - Courtrai)
 Stefan Drazic (Ser - Malines)
 Elias Cobbaut (Bel - Malines)
 Danijel Milicevic (B-H - Gand)
 Ryan Mmaee (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Mehdi Terki (Alg - Lokeren)
 Michiel Jonckheere (Bel - Ostende)
 Diawandou Diagne (Sén - Eupen)
 Stefano Marzo (Bel - Lokeren)
 Tim Matthys (Bel - Malines)
 Rudy Camacho (Fra - Waasland-Beveren)
 Frederic Duplus (Fra - Antwerp)
 Ibrahima Conte (Gui - Ostende)
 Bennard Yao Kumordzi (Gha - Courtrai)
 Christophe Lepoint (Bel - Courtrai)
 Michaël Heylen (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Mamadou Sylla (Esp - Gand)
 Saulo Decarli (Sui - Bruges)
 Pylyp Budkivskyi (Ukr - Courtrai)
 Sébastien Pocognoli (Bel - Standard)
 Nicolas Lombaerts (Bel - Ostende)
 Sambou Yatabare (Mli - Antwerp)
 Bob Straetman (Bel - Lokeren)
 Bruno Godeau (Bel - Mouscron)
 Ivan Tomecak (Cro - Bruges)
 Giorgi Chakvetadze (Géo - Gand)
 Jens Cools (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Victorien Angban (CIv - Waasland-Beveren)
 Kenneth Saief (É-U - Anderlecht)
 Dante Vanzeir (Bel - Genk)
 Idrissa Doumbia (CIv - Zulte-Waregem)
 Francis Amuzu (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Julian Michel (Fra - Lokeren)
 Marc Valiente (Esp - Eupen)
 Larry Azouni (Tun - Courtrai)
 Abdulkarim Hasan Fadlalla (Qat - Eupen)
 Jose Naranjo (Esp - Genk)
 Dimitrios Goutas (Grè - Saint-Trond)
 Samuel Gigot (Fra - Gand)
 Hasan Ozkan (Tur - Ostende)
 Benoît Poulain (Fra - Bruges)
 Edon Zhegrova (Kos - Genk)
 Charilaos Charisis (Grè - Saint-Trond)
 Uche Henry Agbo (Nga - Standard)
 Chris Bedia (CIv - Charleroi)

Classement par nationalité

Angleterre
 1.Chuba Akpom (Ang - Saint-Trond)
Belgique
 1.Zinho Gano (Bel - Ostende)12 
 2.Hans Vanaken (Bel - Bruges)11 
 3.Renaud Emond (Bel - Standard)
 4.Jelle Vossen (Bel - Bruges)
 Nill De Pauw (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Leandro Trossard (Bel - Genk)
 Steve de Ridder (Bel - Lokeren)
 8.Davy De Fauw (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Stallone Limbombe (Bel - Antwerp)
 Jonathan Legear (Bel - Saint-Trond)
 Anthony Limbombe (Bel - Bruges)
 Aaron Leya Iseka (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 13.Siebe Schrijvers (Bel - Genk)
 Onur Kaya (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Alexis De Sart (Bel - Saint-Trond)
 Theo Bongonda (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 17.Tom Van Hyfte (Bel - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Pieter Gerkens (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Mats Rits (Bel - Malines)
 Brecht Capon (Bel - Ostende)
 21.Sander Coopman (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Geoffry Hairemans (Bel - Antwerp)
 Brecht Dejaeghere (Bel - Gand)
 Faris Haroun (Bel - Antwerp)
 Dorian Dessoleil (Bel - Charleroi)
 Dion Cools (Bel - Bruges)
 Dodi Lukebakio (Bel - Charleroi)
 David Pollet (Bel - Charleroi)
 Brandon Mechele (Bel - Bruges)
 Obbi Oularé (Bel - Antwerp)
 Gaëtan Hendrickx (Bel - Charleroi)
 Thomas Buffel (Bel - Genk)
 33.Yanis Mbombo Lokwa (Bel - Mouscron)
 Rob Schoofs (Bel - Malines)
 Massimo Bruno (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Siebe Blondelle (Bel - Eupen)
 Tom De Sutter (Bel - Lokeren)
 Nathan De Medina (Bel - Mouscron)
 Louis Verstraete (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Tuur Dierckx (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Dino Arslanagic (Bel - Antwerp)
 Floriano Vanzo (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Joren Dom (Bel - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Joeri Dequevy (Bel - Antwerp)
 Megan Laurent (Bel - Lierse)
 Benjamin van Durmen (Bel - Mouscron)
 Reda Jaadi (Bel - Antwerp)
 Alexander Maes (Bel - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 49.Christophe Lepoint (Bel - Courtrai)
 Tim Matthys (Bel - Malines)
 Sébastien Pocognoli (Bel - Standard)
 Michaël Heylen (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Nicolas Lombaerts (Bel - Ostende)
 Kristof D'Haene (Bel - Courtrai)
 Elias Cobbaut (Bel - Malines)
 Michiel Jonckheere (Bel - Ostende)
 Ryan Mmaee (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Stefano Marzo (Bel - Lokeren)
 Dante Vanzeir (Bel - Genk)
 Bruno Godeau (Bel - Mouscron)
 Bob Straetman (Bel - Lokeren)
 Jens Cools (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Francis Amuzu (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Luis Pedro Cavanda (Bel - Standard)
 Dries Wouters (Bel - Genk)
 Leander Dendoncker (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Sebastjan Spahiu (Bel - Mouscron)
 Steven De Petter (Bel - Saint-Trond)
 Nikola Storm (Bel - OH Louvain)
 Birger Verstraete (Bel - Gand)
 Jan van den Bergh (Bel - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Olivier Myny (Bel - Waasland-Beveren)
 Mickaël Tirpan (Bel - Eupen)
 Medjon Hoxha (Bel - Courtrai)
 Nico Binst (Bel - Lierse)
 Wolke Janssens (Bel - Lierse)
 Jelle Bataille (Bel - Ostende)
 Kenneth Schuermans (Bel - OH Louvain)
 Jimmy De Jonghe (Bel - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Espagne
 1.Luis García (Esp - Eupen)
 2.Alejandro Pozuelo (Esp - Genk)
 3.Cristian Ceballos (Esp - Saint-Trond)
 4.Mamadou Sylla (Esp - Gand)
 Jose Naranjo (Esp - Genk)
 Marc Valiente (Esp - Eupen)
États-Unis
 1.Kenneth Saief (É-U - Anderlecht)
France
 1.Teddy Chevalier (Fra - Courtrai)21 
 2.Jérémy Perbet (Fra - Courtrai)10 
 3.Dimitri Mohamed (Fra - Mouscron)
 4.Florian Raspentino (Fra - Eupen)
 5.Franck Berrier (Fra - Ostende)
 Clément Tainmont (Fra - Malines)
 Teddy Mezague (Fra - Mouscron)
 Yannick Aguemon (Fra - OH Louvain)
 9.Damien Dussaut (Fra - Saint-Trond)
 Jordan Loties (Fra - Eupen)
 Adrien Trebel (Fra - Anderlecht)
 Samy Kehli (Fra - OH Louvain)
 Julien Gorius (Fra - OH Louvain)
 14.Frederic Duplus (Fra - Antwerp)
 Rudy Camacho (Fra - Waasland-Beveren)
 Nicolas Verdier (Fra - Eupen)
 Samuel Gigot (Fra - Gand)
 Benoît Poulain (Fra - Bruges)
 Julian Michel (Fra - Lokeren)
 Kevin Vandendriessche (Fra - Ostende)
 Pierre Bourdin (Fra - Lierse)
 Nader Ghandri (Fra - Antwerp)
Pays-Bas
 1.Ruud Vormer (P-B - Bruges)13 
 2.Richairo Zivkovic (P-B - Ostende)
 3.Guus Hupperts (P-B - Lokeren)
 4.Stefano Denswil (P-B - Bruges)
 5.Elton Acolatse (P-B - Saint-Trond)
 Timothy Derijck (P-B - Zulte-Waregem)
 Sandy Walsh (P-B - Zulte-Waregem)
Argentine
 1.Hernan Losada (Arg - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Brésil
 1.Wesley Moraes (Bré - Bruges)11 
 2.Edmilson JR (Bré - Standard)10 
 3.Matheus aka Matheus Borges Domingues (Bré - Antwerp)
 4.Carlinhos (Bré - Standard)
 Fernando Canesin Matos (Bré - Ostende)
 Octavio (Bré - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Cameroun
 1.Sébastien Siani (Cam - Antwerp)
 2.Fabrice Olinga (Cam - Mouscron)
 Collins Fai (Cam - Standard)
Colombie
 1.German Mera (Col - Malines)
Croatie
 1.Duje Cop (Cro - Standard)
 2.Franko Andrijasevic (Cro - Gand)
 3.Ivan Tomecak (Cro - Bruges)
 Jakov Filipovic (Cro - Lokeren)
 Mario Jelavic (Cro - Mouscron)
Danemark
 1.Marcus Ingvartsen (Dan - Genk)
 2.Nicklas Pedersen (Dan - Malines)
 Brian Hamalainen (Dan - Zulte-Waregem)
Ghana
 1.William Owusu (Gha - Antwerp)13 
 2.Nana Opoku Ampomah (Gha - Waasland-Beveren)
 3.Eric Ocansey (Gha - Eupen)
 4.Joseph Aidoo (Gha - Genk)
 5.Samuel Asamoah (Gha - Saint-Trond)
 6.Bennard Yao Kumordzi (Gha - Courtrai)
Maroc
 1.Selim Amallah (Mar - Mouscron)
 2.Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez (Mar - Standard)
 3.Amine Benchaib (Mar - Lokeren)
Mexique
 1.Omar Govea (Mex - Mouscron)
Nigeria
 1.Peter Olayinka (Nga - Zulte-Waregem)11 
 2.Henry Onyekuru (Nga - Anderlecht)
 Joseph Akpala (Nga - Ostende)
 Taiwo Awoniyi (Nga - Mouscron)
 5.Dennis Bonaventure (Nga - Bruges)
 6.Samuel Kalu (Nga - Gand)
 Moses Simon (Nga - Gand)
 Abdul Ajagun (Nga - Courtrai)
 9.Uche Henry Agbo (Nga - Standard)
Portugal
 1.Orlando Sá (Por - Standard)10 
 2.Ivo Rodrigues (Por - Antwerp)
 Jorge Teixeira (Por - Saint-Trond)
Serbie
 1.Ivan Saponjic (Ser - Zulte-Waregem)
 Marko Miric (Ser - Lokeren)
 3.Jovan Stojanovic (Ser - Courtrai)
 4.Aleksandar Bjelica (Ser - Ostende)
 5.Stefan Drazic (Ser - Malines)
 Vladimir Kovacevic (Ser - Courtrai)
 Uroš Spajic (Ser - Anderlecht)
 Lazar Markovic (Ser - Anderlecht)
Suède
 1.Isaac Thelin (Suè - Waasland-Beveren)19 
 2.Robin Söder (Suè - Lokeren)
Suisse
 1.Mijat Maric (Sui - Lokeren)
 2.Saulo Decarli (Sui - Bruges)
Tchéquie
 1.Lukáš Marecek (Tch - Lokeren)
 Jakub Brabec (Tch - Genk)
Uruguay
 1.Joaquin Ardaiz (Uru - Antwerp)
Arménie
 1.Ivan Yagan (Arm - Lierse)
Autriche
 1.Rubin Okotie (Aut - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Danijel Milicevic (B-H - Gand)
 Gojko Cimirot (B-H - Standard)
Chypre
 1.Kostas Laifis (Chy - Standard)
Finlande
 1.Jere Uronen (Fin - Genk)
Géorgie
 1.Giorgi Chakvetadze (Géo - Gand)
Grèce
 1.Nikos Karélis (Grè - Genk)
 2.Dimitrios Goutas (Grè - Saint-Trond)
 Charilaos Charisis (Grè - Saint-Trond)
 Thanasis Papazoglou (Grè - Courtrai)
Islande
 1.Ari Skúlason (Isl - Lokeren)
Israël
 1.Lior Refaelov (Isr - Bruges)
Macédoine
 1.Jovan Kostovski (Mac - OH Louvain)
Monténégro
 1.Aleksandar Boljevic (Mnt - Waasland-Beveren)
 Zarko Tomasevic (Mnt - Ostende)
Pologne
 1.Lukasz Teodorczyk (Pol - Anderlecht)15 
Roumanie
 1.Dorin Rotariu (Rou - Mouscron)
 2.Razvan Marin (Rou - Standard)
 3.Nicolae Stanciu (Rou - Anderlecht)
Turquie
 1.Hasan Ozkan (Tur - Ostende)
Ukraine
 1.Roman Yaremchuk (Ukr - Gand)10 
 2.Roman Bezus (Ukr - Saint-Trond)
 3.Ruslan Malynovskiy (Ukr - Genk)
 4.Pylyp Budkivskyi (Ukr - Courtrai)
Équateur
 1.Jose Cevallos (Équ - Lokeren)
Pérou
 1.Cristian Benavente (Pér - Charleroi)
Algérie
 1.Sofiane Hanni (Alg - Anderlecht)
 2.Idir Ouali (Alg - Courtrai)
 3.Mehdi Terki (Alg - Lokeren)
Angola
 1.Igor Vetokele (Ago - Saint-Trond)
Burkina Faso
 1.Boureima Bande (BFa - Malines)11 
Congo
 1.Silvere Ganvoula (Cgo - Anderlecht)
 2.Marvin Baudry (Cgo - Zulte-Waregem)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Yohan Boli (CIv - Saint-Trond)
 2.Mamadou Kone (CIv - Eupen)
 3.Chris Bedia (CIv - Charleroi)
 Victorien Angban (CIv - Waasland-Beveren)
 Idrissa Doumbia (CIv - Zulte-Waregem)
Gambie
 1.Omar Colley (Gam - Genk)
Guinée
 1.Ibrahima Conte (Gui - Ostende)
Madagascar
 1.Marco Ilaimaharitra (Mad - Charleroi)
Mali
 1.Abdoulay Diaby (Mli - Bruges)15 
 2.Sambou Yatabare (Mli - Antwerp)
 Moussa Djenepo (Mli - Standard)
RD Congo
 1.Jonathan Bolingi (RDC - Mouscron)
 2.Dieumerci Ndongala (RDC - Genk)
 Paul José Mpoku (RDC - Standard)
 4.Christian Luyindama (RDC - Standard)
 Jordan Botaka (RDC - Saint-Trond)
 6.Hervé Kage (RDC - Courtrai)
 Kule Mbombo (RDC - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Sénégal
 1.Mbaye Leye (Sén - Eupen)
 2.Amara Baby (Sén - Charleroi)
 Ibrahima Seck (Sén - Genk)
 4.Mamadou Fall (Sén - Charleroi)
 5.Diawandou Diagne (Sén - Eupen)
 Christophe Diedhiou (Sén - Mouscron)
 Cherif Ndiaye (Sén - Waasland-Beveren)
 Laurent Mendy (Sén - Antwerp)
 Babacar Gueye (Sén - Saint-Trond)
Tanzanie
 1.Mbwana Aly Samatta (Tan - Genk)
Tunisie
 1.Hamdi Harbaoui (Tun - Zulte-Waregem)22 
 2.Dylan Bronn (Tun - Gand)
 3.Larry Azouni (Tun - Courtrai)
Zambie
 1.Emmanuel Banda (Zam - Ostende)
Zimbabwe
 1.Knowledge Musona (Zim - Ostende)
Curaçao
 1.Rangelo Janga (Cur - Gand)
Iran
 1.Kaveh Rezaei (Irn - Charleroi)16 
 2.Ramin Rezaeian (Irn - Ostende)
Japon
 1.Ryota Morioka (Jap - Anderlecht)13 
 2.Yuya Kubo (Jap - Gand)11 
 3.Yuta Toyokawa (Jap - Eupen)
Qatar
 1.Abdulkarim Hasan Fadlalla (Qat - Eupen)
 Akram Afif (Qat - Eupen)
Kosovo
 1.Edon Zhegrova (Kos - Genk)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Lukáš Marecek (Tch - Lokeren)
 Jakub Brabec (Tch - Genk)
RD Congo
 1.Jonathan Bolingi (RDC - Mouscron)
 2.Dieumerci Ndongala (RDC - Genk)
 Paul José Mpoku (RDC - Standard)
 4.Christian Luyindama (RDC - Standard)
 Jordan Botaka (RDC - Saint-Trond)
 6.Hervé Kage (RDC - Courtrai)
 Kule Mbombo (RDC - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)