Eye of the game

Passes décisives


Général

Belgique - Pro League
 1.Mike Tresor (Bel - Genk)13 
 2.Maxim De Cuyper (Bel - Westerlo)
 Joseph Paintsil (Gha - Genk)
 Kevin Denkey (Tog - CS Bruges)
 Adem Zorgane (Alg - Charleroi)
 6.Jurgen Ekkelenkamp (P-B - Antwerp)
 Lior Refaelov (Isr - Anderlecht)
 Daniel Munoz (Col - Genk)
 Louis Patris (Bel - OH Louvain)
 10.Sven Kums (Bel - La Gantoise)
 Geoffry Hairemans (Bel - Malines)
 Kamal Sowah (Gha - Bruges)
 Stef Peeters (Bel - Eupen)
 Teddy Teuma (Mlt - Union Saint-Gilles)
 Ferran Jutgla (Esp - Bruges)
 Ken Nkuba (Bel - Charleroi)
 Nicolas Raskin (Bel - Standard)
 Alieu Fadera (Gam - Zulte-Waregem)
 19.William Balikwisha (Bel - Standard)
 Michael Murillo (Pan - Anderlecht)
 Alessio Castro-Montes (Bel - La Gantoise)
 Matisse Samoise (Bel - La Gantoise)
 Kristof D'Haene (Bel - Courtrai)
 Nicolas Rommens (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Casper de Norre (Bel - OH Louvain)
 Andrew Hjulsager (Dan - La Gantoise)
 Andreas Skov Olsen (Dan - Bruges)
 Leonardo Lopes (Por - CS Bruges)
 Tatsuhiro Sakamoto (Jap - Ostende)
 Thierry Ambrose (Glp - Ostende)
 Raphael Holzhauser (Aut - OH Louvain)
 Simon Adingra (CIv - Union Saint-Gilles)
 Nick Baetzner (All - Ostende)
 Vincent Janssen (P-B - Antwerp)
 35.Hugo Cuypers (Bel - La Gantoise)
 Zinho Gano (GBi - Zulte-Waregem)
 Novatus Disma (Tan - Zulte-Waregem)
 Eric Bocat (Fra - Saint-Trond)
 Loic Lapoussin (Mad - Union Saint-Gilles)
 Christian Bruels (Bel - Saint-Trond)
 Victor Okoh Boniface (Nga - Union Saint-Gilles)
 Senne Lynen (Bel - Union Saint-Gilles)
 Hans Vanaken (Bel - Bruges)
 Konan N'Dri (CIv - Eupen)
 Cihan Canak (Bel - Standard)
 Isaac Mbenza (Bel - Charleroi)
 Rob Schoofs (Bel - Malines)
 Lyle Foster (AfS - Westerlo)
 Bjorn Meijer (P-B - Bruges)
 Sandy Walsh (P-B - Malines)
 Didier Lamkel Ze (Cam - Courtrai)
 Nene Dorgeles (Mli - Westerlo)
 Roman Yaremchuk (Ukr - Bruges)
 Noa Lang (P-B - Bruges)
 Thibo Somers (Bel - CS Bruges)
 Hamza Mendyl (Mar - OH Louvain)
 Sofian Kiyine (Mar - OH Louvain)
 Jean Thierry Lazare (CIv - Union Saint-Gilles)
 Nicolas Madsen (Dan - Westerlo)
 Hyun-Seok Hong (CdS - La Gantoise)
 Alessandro Ciranni (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Mathieu Cachbach (Bel - Seraing United)
 Bryan Heynen (Bel - Genk)
 Stan Van Dessel (Bel - Saint-Trond)
 Ryota Morioka (Jap - Charleroi)
 Julien Ngoy (Bel - Malines)
 Toby Alderweireld (Bel - Antwerp)
 Adrien Trebel (Fra - Anderlecht)
 Jan Bernat (Svq - Westerlo)
 Isaac Christie-Davies (Ang - Eupen)
 Dante Vanzeir (Bel - Union Saint-Gilles)
 Olivier Deman (Bel - CS Bruges)
 Pieter Gerkens (Bel - Antwerp)
 Jordan Torunarigha (All - La Gantoise)
 Regan Charles-Cook (Grn - Eupen)
 Majeed Ashimeru (Gha - Anderlecht)
 Bart Nieuwkoop (P-B - Union Saint-Gilles)
 Mathieu Maertens (Bel - OH Louvain)
 79.Ibrahim Salah (Bel - La Gantoise)
 Amirhossein Hosseinzadeh (Irn - Charleroi)
 Jan Kral (Tch - Eupen)
 Joris Kayembe Ditu (Bel - Charleroi)
 Noe Dussenne (Bel - Standard)
 Konstantinos Laifis (Chy - Standard)
 Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe (Bel - La Gantoise)
 Rasmus Carstensen (Dan - Genk)
 Ross Sykes (Ang - Union Saint-Gilles)
 Laurent Depoitre (Bel - La Gantoise)
 Charles Vanhoutte (Bel - CS Bruges)
 David Atanga (Gha - Ostende)
 Habib Keita (Fra - Courtrai)
 Andras Nemeth (Hon - Genk)
 Lukas Willen (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Cyriel Dessers (Nga - Genk)
 Yentil van Genechten (Bel - Eupen)
 Samuel Vines (É-U - Antwerp)
 Halil Akbunar (Tur - Westerlo)
 Wesley Hoedt (P-B - Anderlecht)
 Bilal El Khannous (Mar - Genk)
 Yann Gboho (CIv - CS Bruges)
 Dino Hotic (B-H - CS Bruges)
 Shinji Okazaki (Jap - Saint-Trond)
 Nathan Bitumazala (Fra - Eupen)
 Yari Verschaeren (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Cameron McGeehan (IrN - Ostende)
 Fraser Hornby (Éco - Ostende)
 Bryan Reynolds (É-U - Westerlo)
 Yonas Malede (Isr - Malines)
 Jack Hendry (Éco - Bruges)
 Aron Doennum (Nor - Standard)
 Angelo Preciado (Équ - Genk)
 Marsoni Sambu (Bel - Seraing United)
 Nacer Chadli (Bel - Westerlo)
 Steven Alzate (Col - Standard)
 Morgan Poaty (Cgo - Seraing United)
 Jerome Deom (Bel - Eupen)
 Jean Marcelin (Fra - CS Bruges)
 Jelle Vossen (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Roman Neustaedter (Rus - Westerlo)
 Antoine Bernier (Bel - Seraing United)
 Koji Miyoshi (Jap - Antwerp)
 Ritchie De Laet (Bel - Antwerp)
 Alessio Da Cruz (P-B - Malines)
 Alhassan Yusuf (Nga - Antwerp)
 Guillaume Francois (Bel - Union Saint-Gilles)
 William Pacho (Équ - Antwerp)
 Gerardo Arteaga (Mex - Genk)
 Gojko Cimirot (B-H - Standard)
 Fabio Silva (Por - Anderlecht)
 Noah Sadiki (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Kristian Arnstad (Nor - Anderlecht)
 Arnaud Bodart (Bel - Standard)
 Tuur Dierckx (Bel - Westerlo)
 Antonio Nusa (Nor - Bruges)
 Musa Al-Taamari (Jor - OH Louvain)
 Ravy Tsouka (Cgo - Zulte-Waregem)
 Faiz Selemani (Com - Courtrai)
 Jackson Tchatchoua (Bel - Charleroi)
 Jordi Vanlerberghe (Bel - Malines)
 Ali Gholizadeh (Irn - Charleroi)
 Indy Boonen (Bel - Ostende)
 Siebe van der Heyden (Bel - Union Saint-Gilles)
 Mario Gonzalez (Esp - OH Louvain)
 Smail Prevljak (B-H - Eupen)
 Dries Wouters (Bel - Malines)
 Alioune Ndour (Sén - Zulte-Waregem)
 Moussa N'Diaye (Sén - Anderlecht)
 Francis Amuzu (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Daiki Hashioka (Jap - Saint-Trond)
 Junya Ito (Jap - Genk)
 Isaac Nuhu (Gha - Eupen)
 Kristiyan Malinov (Bul - OH Louvain)
 Radja Nainggolan (Bel - Antwerp)
 Patrik Hrosovsky (Svq - Genk)
 Selim Amallah (Mar - Standard)
 Kristoffer Olsson (Suè - Anderlecht)
 Marius Mouandilmadji (Tcd - Seraing United)
 Calvin Stengs (P-B - Antwerp)
 Hannes van der Bruggen (Bel - CS Bruges)
 Aboubakary Koita (Bel - Saint-Trond)
 Dylan Ouedraogo (BFa - OH Louvain)
 Dennis Eckert (All - Union Saint-Gilles)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Nick Baetzner (All - Ostende)
 2.Jordan Torunarigha (All - La Gantoise)
 3.Dennis Eckert (All - Union Saint-Gilles)
Angleterre
 1.Isaac Christie-Davies (Ang - Eupen)
 2.Ross Sykes (Ang - Union Saint-Gilles)
Belgique
 1.Mike Tresor (Bel - Genk)13 
 2.Maxim De Cuyper (Bel - Westerlo)
 3.Louis Patris (Bel - OH Louvain)
 4.Nicolas Raskin (Bel - Standard)
 Ken Nkuba (Bel - Charleroi)
 Stef Peeters (Bel - Eupen)
 Geoffry Hairemans (Bel - Malines)
 Sven Kums (Bel - La Gantoise)
 9.Matisse Samoise (Bel - La Gantoise)
 Alessio Castro-Montes (Bel - La Gantoise)
 William Balikwisha (Bel - Standard)
 Kristof D'Haene (Bel - Courtrai)
 Nicolas Rommens (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Casper de Norre (Bel - OH Louvain)
 15.Alessandro Ciranni (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Mathieu Cachbach (Bel - Seraing United)
 Bryan Heynen (Bel - Genk)
 Stan Van Dessel (Bel - Saint-Trond)
 Julien Ngoy (Bel - Malines)
 Toby Alderweireld (Bel - Antwerp)
 Pieter Gerkens (Bel - Antwerp)
 Dante Vanzeir (Bel - Union Saint-Gilles)
 Olivier Deman (Bel - CS Bruges)
 Mathieu Maertens (Bel - OH Louvain)
 Thibo Somers (Bel - CS Bruges)
 Hugo Cuypers (Bel - La Gantoise)
 Christian Bruels (Bel - Saint-Trond)
 Senne Lynen (Bel - Union Saint-Gilles)
 Hans Vanaken (Bel - Bruges)
 Cihan Canak (Bel - Standard)
 Isaac Mbenza (Bel - Charleroi)
 Rob Schoofs (Bel - Malines)
 33.Jordi Vanlerberghe (Bel - Malines)
 Jackson Tchatchoua (Bel - Charleroi)
 Tuur Dierckx (Bel - Westerlo)
 Arnaud Bodart (Bel - Standard)
 Noah Sadiki (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Guillaume Francois (Bel - Union Saint-Gilles)
 Indy Boonen (Bel - Ostende)
 Radja Nainggolan (Bel - Antwerp)
 Siebe van der Heyden (Bel - Union Saint-Gilles)
 Aboubakary Koita (Bel - Saint-Trond)
 Hannes van der Bruggen (Bel - CS Bruges)
 Francis Amuzu (Bel - Anderlecht)
 Dries Wouters (Bel - Malines)
 Ritchie De Laet (Bel - Antwerp)
 Joris Kayembe Ditu (Bel - Charleroi)
 Antoine Bernier (Bel - Seraing United)
 Charles Vanhoutte (Bel - CS Bruges)
 Yentil van Genechten (Bel - Eupen)
 Lukas Willen (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Laurent Depoitre (Bel - La Gantoise)
 Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe (Bel - La Gantoise)
 Noe Dussenne (Bel - Standard)
 Ibrahim Salah (Bel - La Gantoise)
 Jelle Vossen (Bel - Zulte-Waregem)
 Jerome Deom (Bel - Eupen)
 Nacer Chadli (Bel - Westerlo)
 Marsoni Sambu (Bel - Seraing United)
 Yari Verschaeren (Bel - Anderlecht)
Espagne
 1.Ferran Jutgla (Esp - Bruges)
 2.Mario Gonzalez (Esp - OH Louvain)
États-Unis
 1.Samuel Vines (É-U - Antwerp)
 Bryan Reynolds (É-U - Westerlo)
France
 1.Adrien Trebel (Fra - Anderlecht)
 Eric Bocat (Fra - Saint-Trond)
 3.Habib Keita (Fra - Courtrai)
 Jean Marcelin (Fra - CS Bruges)
 Nathan Bitumazala (Fra - Eupen)
Pays-Bas
 1.Jurgen Ekkelenkamp (P-B - Antwerp)
 2.Vincent Janssen (P-B - Antwerp)
 3.Bart Nieuwkoop (P-B - Union Saint-Gilles)
 Noa Lang (P-B - Bruges)
 Sandy Walsh (P-B - Malines)
 Bjorn Meijer (P-B - Bruges)
 7.Alessio Da Cruz (P-B - Malines)
 Calvin Stengs (P-B - Antwerp)
 Wesley Hoedt (P-B - Anderlecht)
Cameroun
 1.Didier Lamkel Ze (Cam - Courtrai)
Colombie
 1.Daniel Munoz (Col - Genk)
 2.Steven Alzate (Col - Standard)
Danemark
 1.Andreas Skov Olsen (Dan - Bruges)
 Andrew Hjulsager (Dan - La Gantoise)
 3.Nicolas Madsen (Dan - Westerlo)
 4.Rasmus Carstensen (Dan - Genk)
Écosse
 1.Jack Hendry (Éco - Bruges)
 Fraser Hornby (Éco - Ostende)
Ghana
 1.Joseph Paintsil (Gha - Genk)
 2.Kamal Sowah (Gha - Bruges)
 3.Majeed Ashimeru (Gha - Anderlecht)
 4.Isaac Nuhu (Gha - Eupen)
 David Atanga (Gha - Ostende)
Maroc
 1.Sofian Kiyine (Mar - OH Louvain)
 Hamza Mendyl (Mar - OH Louvain)
 3.Selim Amallah (Mar - Standard)
 Bilal El Khannous (Mar - Genk)
Mexique
 1.Gerardo Arteaga (Mex - Genk)
Nigeria
 1.Victor Okoh Boniface (Nga - Union Saint-Gilles)
 2.Alhassan Yusuf (Nga - Antwerp)
 Cyriel Dessers (Nga - Genk)
Portugal
 1.Leonardo Lopes (Por - CS Bruges)
 2.Fabio Silva (Por - Anderlecht)
Russie
 1.Roman Neustaedter (Rus - Westerlo)
Suède
 1.Kristoffer Olsson (Suè - Anderlecht)
Tchéquie
 1.Jan Kral (Tch - Eupen)
Autriche
 1.Raphael Holzhauser (Aut - OH Louvain)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Gojko Cimirot (B-H - Standard)
 Smail Prevljak (B-H - Eupen)
 Dino Hotic (B-H - CS Bruges)
Bulgarie
 1.Kristiyan Malinov (Bul - OH Louvain)
Chypre
 1.Konstantinos Laifis (Chy - Standard)
Hongrie
 1.Andras Nemeth (Hon - Genk)
Irlande du Nord
 1.Cameron McGeehan (IrN - Ostende)
Israël
 1.Lior Refaelov (Isr - Anderlecht)
 2.Yonas Malede (Isr - Malines)
Malte
 1.Teddy Teuma (Mlt - Union Saint-Gilles)
Norvège
 1.Antonio Nusa (Nor - Bruges)
 Kristian Arnstad (Nor - Anderlecht)
 Aron Doennum (Nor - Standard)
Slovaquie
 1.Jan Bernat (Svq - Westerlo)
 2.Patrik Hrosovsky (Svq - Genk)
Turquie
 1.Halil Akbunar (Tur - Westerlo)
Ukraine
 1.Roman Yaremchuk (Ukr - Bruges)
Équateur
 1.William Pacho (Équ - Antwerp)
 Angelo Preciado (Équ - Genk)
Afrique du Sud
 1.Lyle Foster (AfS - Westerlo)
Algérie
 1.Adem Zorgane (Alg - Charleroi)
Burkina Faso
 1.Dylan Ouedraogo (BFa - OH Louvain)
Comores
 1.Faiz Selemani (Com - Courtrai)
Congo
 1.Ravy Tsouka (Cgo - Zulte-Waregem)
 Morgan Poaty (Cgo - Seraing United)
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Simon Adingra (CIv - Union Saint-Gilles)
 2.Jean Thierry Lazare (CIv - Union Saint-Gilles)
 Konan N'Dri (CIv - Eupen)
 4.Yann Gboho (CIv - CS Bruges)
Gambie
 1.Alieu Fadera (Gam - Zulte-Waregem)
Guinée-Bissau
 1.Zinho Gano (GBi - Zulte-Waregem)
Madagascar
 1.Loic Lapoussin (Mad - Union Saint-Gilles)
Mali
 1.Nene Dorgeles (Mli - Westerlo)
Sénégal
 1.Moussa N'Diaye (Sén - Anderlecht)
 Alioune Ndour (Sén - Zulte-Waregem)
Tanzanie
 1.Novatus Disma (Tan - Zulte-Waregem)
Tchad
 1.Marius Mouandilmadji (Tcd - Seraing United)
Togo
 1.Kevin Denkey (Tog - CS Bruges)
Grenade
 1.Regan Charles-Cook (Grn - Eupen)
Panama
 1.Michael Murillo (Pan - Anderlecht)
Corée du Sud
 1.Hyun-Seok Hong (CdS - La Gantoise)
Iran
 1.Ali Gholizadeh (Irn - Charleroi)
 Amirhossein Hosseinzadeh (Irn - Charleroi)
Japon
 1.Tatsuhiro Sakamoto (Jap - Ostende)
 2.Ryota Morioka (Jap - Charleroi)
 3.Koji Miyoshi (Jap - Antwerp)
 Junya Ito (Jap - Genk)
 Daiki Hashioka (Jap - Saint-Trond)
 Shinji Okazaki (Jap - Saint-Trond)
Jordanie
 1.Musa Al-Taamari (Jor - OH Louvain)
Guadeloupe
 1.Thierry Ambrose (Glp - Ostende)