Eye of the game

Calendrier


 1e journée
08/08/2020Khimki - CSKA Moscou 0‑2
08/08/2020Tambov - Rostov 0‑1
09/08/2020Ufa - Krasnodar 0‑3
09/08/2020Tula - Akhmat 0‑0
09/08/2020Spartak Moscou - Sochi 2‑2
10/08/2020Ural - Dinamo Moscou 0‑2
11/08/2020FC Rotor Volgograd - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 0‑2
11/08/2020Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscou 0‑2
 2e journée
14/08/2020Tula - Ufa 2‑3
14/08/2020Sochi - Khimki 1‑1
14/08/2020Spartak Moscou - Akhmat 2‑0
15/08/2020Rubin Kazan - Ural 1‑1
15/08/2020Dinamo Moscou - FC Rotor Volgograd 0‑0
15/08/2020CSKA Moscou - Tambov 2‑1
15/08/2020Lokomotiv Moscou - Krasnodar 1‑0
15/08/2020Rostov - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 0‑2
 3e journée
18/08/2020Sochi - Rubin Kazan 3‑2
18/08/2020Tambov - Khimki 1‑0
18/08/2020Krasnodar - Tula 2‑0
19/08/2020Ural - Lokomotiv Moscou 1‑1
19/08/2020Ufa - Spartak Moscou 1‑1
19/08/2020Akhmat - FC Rotor Volgograd 3‑1
19/08/2020Dinamo Moscou - Rostov 2‑0
19/08/2020Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - CSKA Moscou 2‑1
 4e journée
22/08/2020Ural - Krasnodar 1‑0
22/08/2020Khimki - Akhmat 1‑2
22/08/2020Tula - Dinamo Moscou 2‑0
22/08/2020Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Tambov 4‑1
22/08/2020FC Rotor Volgograd - Sochi 1‑2
22/08/2020CSKA Moscou - Rubin Kazan 1‑2
23/08/2020Ufa - Rostov 0‑1
23/08/2020Spartak Moscou - Lokomotiv Moscou 2‑1
 5e journée
25/08/2020Tambov - Sochi 0‑1
25/08/2020Tula - Khimki 1‑1
26/08/2020Lokomotiv Moscou - Akhmat 2‑3
26/08/2020FC Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscou 0‑1
26/08/2020Rubin Kazan - Ufa 3‑0
26/08/2020Rostov - Ural 1‑0
26/08/2020Krasnodar - CSKA Moscou 1‑1
26/08/2020Dinamo Moscou - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 1‑0
 6e journée
29/08/2020Spartak Moscou - Tula 2‑1
29/08/2020Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd 1‑1
30/08/2020Ufa - Dinamo Moscou 1‑1
30/08/2020Lokomotiv Moscou - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 0‑0
30/08/2020Rubin Kazan - Tambov 2‑2
30/08/2020Akhmat - CSKA Moscou 0‑3
30/08/2020Sochi - Ural 0‑0
30/08/2020Krasnodar - Rostov 1‑1
 7e journée
12/09/2020Tambov - Ufa 2‑0
12/09/2020Ural - Khimki 3‑1
12/09/2020Akhmat - Sochi 0‑1
13/09/2020Dinamo Moscou - Rubin Kazan 0‑1
13/09/2020CSKA Moscou - Spartak Moscou 3‑1
13/09/2020FC Rotor Volgograd - Krasnodar 0‑3
14/09/2020Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Tula 3‑1
14/09/2020Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscou 0‑0
 8e journée
18/09/2020Krasnodar - Khimki 7‑2
19/09/2020Ural - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 1‑1
19/09/2020Rostov - FC Rotor Volgograd 3‑0
20/09/2020Ufa - CSKA Moscou 0‑1
20/09/2020Tula - Sochi 3‑2
20/09/2020Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscou 0‑2
20/09/2020Lokomotiv Moscou - Tambov 1‑0
21/09/2020Dinamo Moscou - Akhmat 1‑0
 9e journée
26/09/2020Tambov - Spartak Moscou 0‑2
26/09/2020Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Ufa 6‑0
26/09/2020Sochi - Krasnodar 1‑1
27/09/2020Tula - Rostov 2‑3
27/09/2020Akhmat - Ural 2‑0
27/09/2020CSKA Moscou - Lokomotiv Moscou 0‑1
27/09/2020FC Rotor Volgograd - Rubin Kazan 1‑3
28/09/2020Khimki - Dinamo Moscou 1‑0
 10e journée
03/10/2020Ufa - FC Rotor Volgograd 0‑0
03/10/2020Ural - CSKA Moscou 0‑2
03/10/2020Tambov - Tula 1‑1
03/10/2020Spartak Moscou - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 1‑1
04/10/2020Lokomotiv Moscou - Khimki 2‑1
04/10/2020Rubin Kazan - Akhmat 1‑1
04/10/2020Sochi - Rostov 4‑2
04/10/2020Dinamo Moscou - Krasnodar 2‑0
 11e journée
17/10/2020Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Sochi 3‑1
17/10/2020Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 3‑1
17/10/2020Lokomotiv Moscou - Ufa 1‑0
17/10/2020Khimki - Spartak Moscou 2‑3
18/10/2020Tula - Ural 1‑0
18/10/2020FC Rotor Volgograd - Tambov 0‑2
18/10/2020CSKA Moscou - Dinamo Moscou 3‑1
18/10/2020Rostov - Akhmat 3‑0
 12e journée
24/10/2020Dinamo Moscou - Sochi 3‑1
24/10/2020Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Rubin Kazan 1‑2
24/10/2020Lokomotiv Moscou - FC Rotor Volgograd 1‑2
24/10/2020Krasnodar - Spartak Moscou 1‑3
25/10/2020Ural - Tambov 0‑0
25/10/2020Rostov - Khimki 0‑2
25/10/2020Akhmat - Ufa 3‑1
26/10/2020CSKA Moscou - Tula 5‑1
 13e journée
31/10/2020Rubin Kazan - Tula 3‑1
31/10/2020Akhmat - Krasnodar 2‑0
31/10/2020Spartak Moscou - Rostov 0‑1
31/10/2020Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscou 2‑1
01/11/2020Ufa - Ural 1‑2
01/11/2020Khimki - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 0‑2
01/11/2020FC Rotor Volgograd - CSKA Moscou 0‑1
01/11/2020Tambov - Dinamo Moscou 1‑2
 14e journée
06/11/2020Sochi - Ufa 1‑1
07/11/2020Ural - Spartak Moscou 2‑2
07/11/2020Tula - FC Rotor Volgograd 1‑1
07/11/2020Tambov - Akhmat 0‑1
08/11/2020Khimki - Rubin Kazan 2‑0
08/11/2020CSKA Moscou - Rostov 2‑0
08/11/2020Dinamo Moscou - Lokomotiv Moscou 5‑1
08/11/2020Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Krasnodar 3‑1
 15e journée
21/11/2020Krasnodar - Tambov 1‑0
21/11/2020Akhmat - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 2‑2
21/11/2020Lokomotiv Moscou - Tula 1‑0
21/11/2020Spartak Moscou - Dinamo Moscou 1‑1
22/11/2020CSKA Moscou - Sochi 1‑1
22/11/2020FC Rotor Volgograd - Ural 0‑0
22/11/2020Rubin Kazan - Rostov 0‑2
23/11/2020Ufa - Khimki 1‑2
 16e journée
28/11/2020Tula - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 0‑0
28/11/2020Khimki - Krasnodar 1‑0
28/11/2020Akhmat - Lokomotiv Moscou 0‑0
28/11/2020Rostov - Dinamo Moscou 4‑1
29/11/2020Ural - Sochi 1‑0
29/11/2020Ufa - Tambov 4‑0
29/11/2020Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscou 1‑0
29/11/2020Spartak Moscou - FC Rotor Volgograd 2‑0
 17e journée
05/12/2020Lokomotiv Moscou - Rubin Kazan 3‑1
05/12/2020Spartak Moscou - Tambov 5‑1
05/12/2020Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Ural 5‑1
05/12/2020Krasnodar - FC Rotor Volgograd 5‑0
06/12/2020Rostov - Ufa 0‑1
06/12/2020Dinamo Moscou - Tula 1‑0
06/12/2020CSKA Moscou - Khimki 2‑2
07/12/2020Sochi - Akhmat 2‑0
 18e journée
11/12/2020Khimki - Tula 1‑0
12/12/2020FC Rotor Volgograd - Ufa 1‑0
12/12/2020Sochi - Spartak Moscou 1‑0
12/12/2020Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Dinamo Moscou 3‑1
13/12/2020Tambov - Rubin Kazan 0‑1
13/12/2020Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscou 5‑0
13/12/2020CSKA Moscou - Ural 2‑2
13/12/2020Akhmat - Rostov 0‑1
 19e journée
16/12/2020FC Rotor Volgograd - Tula 1‑0
16/12/2020Sochi - Dinamo Moscou 2‑0
16/12/2020Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Spartak Moscou 3‑1
17/12/2020Khimki - Lokomotiv Moscou 3‑2
17/12/2020Krasnodar - Ufa 1‑0
17/12/2020Rostov - CSKA Moscou 1‑3
17/12/2020Akhmat - Rubin Kazan 0‑0
18/12/2020Tambov - Ural 1‑1
 20e journée
26/02/2021Tambov - FC Rotor Volgograd 1‑3
27/02/2021Khimki - Ufa 2‑1
27/02/2021Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Rostov 2‑2
27/02/2021Sochi - Tula 4‑0
27/02/2021Lokomotiv Moscou - CSKA Moscou 2‑0
28/02/2021Spartak Moscou - Rubin Kazan 0‑2
28/02/2021Akhmat - Dinamo Moscou 1‑2
28/02/2021Krasnodar - Ural 2‑2
 21e journée
06/03/2021CSKA Moscou - Akhmat 2‑0
06/03/2021FC Rotor Volgograd - Khimki 0‑0
06/03/2021Rostov - Sochi 0‑0
07/03/2021Ural - Ufa 0‑0
07/03/2021Dinamo Moscou - Tambov 2‑0
07/03/2021Spartak Moscou - Krasnodar 6‑1
08/03/2021Tula - Lokomotiv Moscou 0‑3
08/03/2021Rubin Kazan - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 2‑1
 22e journée
12/03/2021Khimki - Rostov 1‑0
13/03/2021Ural - FC Rotor Volgograd 1‑0
13/03/2021Tula - CSKA Moscou 2‑1
13/03/2021Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Akhmat 4‑0
13/03/2021Dinamo Moscou - Spartak Moscou 1‑2
14/03/2021Ufa - Rubin Kazan 0‑3
14/03/2021Tambov - Krasnodar 0‑4
14/03/2021Lokomotiv Moscou - Sochi 3‑1
 23e journée
17/03/2021FC Rotor Volgograd - Rostov 0‑4
17/03/2021CSKA Moscou - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 2‑3
17/03/2021Akhmat - Tula 2‑0
18/03/2021Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscou 0‑1
18/03/2021Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscou 2‑3
18/03/2021Spartak Moscou - Ural 5‑1
19/03/2021Rubin Kazan - Khimki 1‑3
19/03/2021Sochi - Tambov 5‑0
 24e journée
03/04/2021FC Rotor Volgograd - Lokomotiv Moscou 0‑2
03/04/2021Krasnodar - Akhmat 0‑5
03/04/2021Rubin Kazan - Sochi 1‑0
03/04/2021Dinamo Moscou - Ufa 4‑0
04/04/2021Ural - Tula 2‑0
04/04/2021Tambov - CSKA Moscou 1‑2
04/04/2021Rostov - Spartak Moscou 2‑3
05/04/2021Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Khimki 2‑0
 25e journée
10/04/2021Khimki - Tambov 1‑0
10/04/2021Ufa - Akhmat 3‑0
10/04/2021Rostov - Rubin Kazan 0‑1
11/04/2021Tula - Krasnodar 1‑0
11/04/2021Sochi - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 1‑2
11/04/2021Dinamo Moscou - Ural 2‑2
11/04/2021Lokomotiv Moscou - Spartak Moscou 2‑0
12/04/2021CSKA Moscou - FC Rotor Volgograd 2‑0
 26e journée
17/04/2021Akhmat - Khimki 3‑1
17/04/2021Lokomotiv Moscou - Rostov 4‑1
17/04/2021FC Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo Moscou 0‑3
17/04/2021Krasnodar - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 2‑2
18/04/2021Ural - Rubin Kazan 0‑1
18/04/2021Tula - Tambov 4‑0
18/04/2021Sochi - CSKA Moscou 2‑1
18/04/2021Spartak Moscou - Ufa 0‑3
 27e journée
24/04/2021Ural - Akhmat 07h00
24/04/2021Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - FC Rotor Volgograd 09h30
24/04/2021Tambov - Lokomotiv Moscou 12h00
24/04/2021Dinamo Moscou - Khimki 12h00
25/04/2021Ufa - Sochi 07h00
25/04/2021Rostov - Tula 09h30
25/04/2021Spartak Moscou - CSKA Moscou 09h30
25/04/2021Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar 12h00
 28e journée
01/05/2021Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscou 07h00
01/05/2021Khimki - Ural 07h00
01/05/2021FC Rotor Volgograd - Akhmat 07h00
01/05/2021CSKA Moscou - Ufa 09h30
01/05/2021Krasnodar - Sochi 12h00
02/05/2021Rostov - Tambov 09h30
02/05/2021Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Lokomotiv Moscou 12h00
03/05/2021Tula - Spartak Moscou 09h30
 29e journée
07/05/2021Akhmat - Tambov 11h00
07/05/2021Sochi - FC Rotor Volgograd 13h00
08/05/2021Ufa - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 07h00
08/05/2021Tula - Rubin Kazan 09h30
08/05/2021Lokomotiv Moscou - Dinamo Moscou 09h30
08/05/2021CSKA Moscou - Krasnodar 12h30
10/05/2021Ural - Rostov 09h30
10/05/2021Spartak Moscou - Khimki 12h00
 30e journée
16/05/2021Tambov - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 07h00
16/05/2021Lokomotiv Moscou - Ural 07h00
16/05/2021Dinamo Moscou - CSKA Moscou 07h00
16/05/2021Akhmat - Spartak Moscou 07h00
16/05/2021Rostov - Krasnodar 07h00
16/05/2021Rubin Kazan - FC Rotor Volgograd 07h00
16/05/2021Ufa - Tula 07h00
16/05/2021Khimki - Sochi 07h00