Eye of the game

Calendrier


 1e journée
28/07/2018Ural - Anzhi Makhachkala 0-1
28/07/2018Spartak Moscou - Orenburg 1-0
28/07/2018Rostov - Grozny 1-0
29/07/2018FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 0-2
29/07/2018Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moscow 0-0
29/07/2018Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar 2-1
30/07/2018Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscou 0-0
31/07/2018Samara - CSKA Moscou 0-0
 2e journée
03/08/2018Dinamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1-1
04/08/2018Ural - Krasnodar 1-2
04/08/2018Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Arsenal Tula 1-0
04/08/2018Lokomotiv Moscou - Spartak Moscou 0-0
05/08/2018Samara - Orenburg 0-3
05/08/2018CSKA Moscou - Rostov 0-1
05/08/2018Grozny - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1-0
06/08/2018Ufa - Anzhi Makhachkala 3-0
 3e journée
10/08/2018Ural - Dinamo Moscow 1-1
11/08/2018FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - CSKA Moscou 1-1
11/08/2018Spartak Moscou - Anzhi Makhachkala 1-0
11/08/2018Rostov - Samara 0-1
12/08/2018Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moscou 1-0
12/08/2018Arsenal Tula - Grozny 3-1
13/08/2018Ufa - Krasnodar 0-1
13/08/2018Rubin Kazan - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 0-1
 4e journée
17/08/2018Anzhi Makhachkala - Orenburg 1-3
18/08/2018CSKA Moscou - Arsenal Tula 3-0
18/08/2018Krasnodar - Spartak Moscou 0-1
18/08/2018Grozny - Rubin Kazan 1-1
19/08/2018Samara - Lokomotiv Moscou 0-1
19/08/2018Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Ural 4-1
19/08/2018Rostov - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4-0
20/08/2018Dinamo Moscow - Ufa 3-0
 5e journée
24/08/2018Arsenal Tula - Rostov 0-1
25/08/2018Ural - Grozny 2-1
25/08/2018Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscou 1-1
25/08/2018Spartak Moscou - Dinamo Moscow 2-1
26/08/2018Orenburg - Krasnodar 1-1
26/08/2018Ufa - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 0-2
26/08/2018Lokomotiv Moscou - Anzhi Makhachkala 2-1
27/08/2018FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Samara 1-0
 6e journée
31/08/2018Rostov - Rubin Kazan 1-1
01/09/2018Samara - Anzhi Makhachkala 1-0
01/09/2018CSKA Moscou - Ural 4-0
01/09/2018Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscou 2-1
02/09/2018FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Arsenal Tula 0-0
02/09/2018Dinamo Moscow - Orenburg 2-0
02/09/2018Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Spartak Moscou 0-0
02/09/2018Grozny - Ufa 2-1
 7e journée
14/09/2018Lokomotiv Moscou - Dinamo Moscow 1-1
15/09/2018Rubin Kazan - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1-0
15/09/2018Ufa - CSKA Moscou 0-3
15/09/2018Arsenal Tula - Samara 4-0
16/09/2018Orenburg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 1-2
16/09/2018Anzhi Makhachkala - Krasnodar 0-4
16/09/2018Spartak Moscou - Grozny 1-2
17/09/2018Ural - Rostov 1-1
 8e journée
22/09/2018FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Ural 1-2
22/09/2018Dinamo Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala 0-1
22/09/2018Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan 2-2
22/09/2018Rostov - Ufa 0-0
22/09/2018Grozny - Orenburg 1-1
23/09/2018Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Lokomotiv Moscou 5-3
23/09/2018CSKA Moscou - Spartak Moscou 1-1
24/09/2018Samara - Krasnodar 0-3
 9e journée
28/09/2018Orenburg - CSKA Moscou 0-1
29/09/2018Ural - Arsenal Tula 2-1
29/09/2018Ufa - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2-1
29/09/2018Lokomotiv Moscou - Grozny 2-0
30/09/2018Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 2-1
30/09/2018Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow 3-0
30/09/2018Spartak Moscou - Rostov 0-1
01/10/2018Rubin Kazan - Samara 2-1
 10e journée
05/10/2018Arsenal Tula - Ufa 1-1
06/10/2018Samara - Dinamo Moscow 1-0
06/10/2018Rostov - Orenburg 0-1
06/10/2018Rubin Kazan - Ural 1-0
07/10/2018FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moscou 2-3
07/10/2018Grozny - Anzhi Makhachkala 0-0
07/10/2018Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Krasnodar 2-1
07/10/2018CSKA Moscou - Lokomotiv Moscou 0-1
 11e journée
19/10/2018Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moscou 0-2
19/10/2018Lokomotiv Moscou - Rostov 2-1
20/10/2018Orenburg - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0-0
20/10/2018Ural - Samara 1-1
20/10/2018Ufa - Rubin Kazan 0-0
21/10/2018Dinamo Moscow - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg 1-0
21/10/2018Spartak Moscou - Arsenal Tula 2-3
21/10/2018Krasnodar - Grozny 0-1
 12e journée
27/10/2018Ural - Ufa
27/10/2018Arsenal Tula - Orenburg
27/10/2018Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala
28/10/2018FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Lokomotiv Moscou
28/10/2018Grozny - Dinamo Moscow
28/10/2018CSKA Moscou - Krasnodar
29/10/2018Samara - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
29/10/2018Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscou
 13e journée
03/11/2018Lokomotiv Moscou - Arsenal Tula
03/11/2018Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscou
04/11/2018Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Grozny
04/11/2018Krasnodar - Rostov
04/11/2018Spartak Moscou - Ural
05/11/2018Orenburg - Rubin Kazan
05/11/2018Ufa - Samara
05/11/2018Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
 14e journée
09/11/2018Arsenal Tula - Anzhi Makhachkala
10/11/2018Ural - Orenburg
10/11/2018Samara - Grozny
10/11/2018Rostov - Dinamo Moscow
11/11/2018FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Krasnodar
11/11/2018Ufa - Spartak Moscou
11/11/2018Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscou
11/11/2018CSKA Moscou - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
 15e journée
23/11/2018Grozny - CSKA Moscou
23/11/2018Lokomotiv Moscou - Ural
24/11/2018Dinamo Moscow - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
24/11/2018Orenburg - Ufa
24/11/2018Anzhi Makhachkala - Rubin Kazan
25/11/2018Spartak Moscou - Samara
25/11/2018Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula
25/11/2018Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Rostov
 16e journée
30/11/2018Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow
01/12/2018FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Grozny
01/12/2018Orenburg - Samara
01/12/2018Anzhi Makhachkala - Ufa
02/12/2018Krasnodar - Ural
02/12/2018Rostov - CSKA Moscou
02/12/2018Spartak Moscou - Lokomotiv Moscou
03/12/2018Arsenal Tula - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
 17e journée
08/12/2018Samara - Rostov
08/12/2018CSKA Moscou - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
08/12/2018Lokomotiv Moscou - Orenburg
08/12/2018Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moscou
09/12/2018Dinamo Moscow - Ural
09/12/2018Krasnodar - Ufa
09/12/2018Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Rubin Kazan
10/12/2018Grozny - Arsenal Tula
 18e journée
03/03/2019Lokomotiv Moscou - Samara
03/03/2019FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Rostov
03/03/2019Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscou
03/03/2019Rubin Kazan - Grozny
03/03/2019Ural - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
03/03/2019Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
03/03/2019Spartak Moscou - Krasnodar
03/03/2019Orenburg - Anzhi Makhachkala
 19e journée
10/03/2019Samara - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
10/03/2019Rostov - Arsenal Tula
10/03/2019CSKA Moscou - Rubin Kazan
10/03/2019Grozny - Ural
10/03/2019Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Ufa
10/03/2019Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscou
10/03/2019Krasnodar - Orenburg
10/03/2019Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moscou
 20e journée
17/03/2019Anzhi Makhachkala - Samara
17/03/2019Rubin Kazan - Rostov
17/03/2019Arsenal Tula - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17/03/2019Ural - CSKA Moscou
17/03/2019Ufa - Grozny
17/03/2019Spartak Moscou - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
17/03/2019Orenburg - Dinamo Moscow
17/03/2019Lokomotiv Moscou - Krasnodar
 21e journée
31/03/2019Samara - Arsenal Tula
31/03/2019Rostov - Ural
31/03/2019FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Rubin Kazan
31/03/2019CSKA Moscou - Ufa
31/03/2019Grozny - Spartak Moscou
31/03/2019Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Orenburg
31/03/2019Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscou
31/03/2019Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala
 22e journée
07/04/2019Krasnodar - Samara
07/04/2019Ufa - Rostov
07/04/2019Ural - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
07/04/2019Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula
07/04/2019Spartak Moscou - CSKA Moscou
07/04/2019Orenburg - Grozny
07/04/2019Lokomotiv Moscou - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
07/04/2019Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo Moscow
 23e journée
14/04/2019Samara - Rubin Kazan
14/04/2019Rostov - Spartak Moscou
14/04/2019FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Ufa
14/04/2019Arsenal Tula - Ural
14/04/2019CSKA Moscou - Orenburg
14/04/2019Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscou
14/04/2019Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Anzhi Makhachkala
14/04/2019Dinamo Moscow - Krasnodar
 24e journée
21/04/2019Dinamo Moscow - Samara
21/04/2019Orenburg - Rostov
21/04/2019Spartak Moscou - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
21/04/2019Ufa - Arsenal Tula
21/04/2019Ural - Rubin Kazan
21/04/2019Lokomotiv Moscou - CSKA Moscou
21/04/2019Anzhi Makhachkala - Grozny
21/04/2019Krasnodar - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
 25e journée
24/04/2019FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Orenburg
24/04/2019Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscou
24/04/2019Rubin Kazan - Ufa
24/04/2019CSKA Moscou - Anzhi Makhachkala
24/04/2019Grozny - Krasnodar
24/04/2019Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Dinamo Moscow
24/04/2019Samara - Ural
24/04/2019Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscou
 26e journée
28/04/2019Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - Samara
28/04/2019Anzhi Makhachkala - Rostov
28/04/2019Lokomotiv Moscou - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
28/04/2019Orenburg - Arsenal Tula
28/04/2019Spartak Moscou - Rubin Kazan
28/04/2019Ufa - Ural
28/04/2019Krasnodar - CSKA Moscou
28/04/2019Dinamo Moscow - Grozny
 27e journée
05/05/2019Samara - Ufa
05/05/2019Rostov - Krasnodar
05/05/2019FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Anzhi Makhachkala
05/05/2019Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscou
05/05/2019Rubin Kazan - Orenburg
05/05/2019Ural - Spartak Moscou
05/05/2019CSKA Moscou - Dinamo Moscow
05/05/2019Grozny - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
 28e journée
12/05/2019Grozny - Samara
12/05/2019Dinamo Moscow - Rostov
12/05/2019Krasnodar - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
12/05/2019Anzhi Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula
12/05/2019Lokomotiv Moscou - Rubin Kazan
12/05/2019Orenburg - Ural
12/05/2019Spartak Moscou - Ufa
12/05/2019Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - CSKA Moscou
 29e journée
19/05/2019Samara - Spartak Moscou
19/05/2019Rostov - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
19/05/2019FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo Moscow
19/05/2019Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar
19/05/2019Rubin Kazan - Anzhi Makhachkala
19/05/2019Ural - Lokomotiv Moscou
19/05/2019Ufa - Orenburg
19/05/2019CSKA Moscou - Grozny
 30e journée
26/05/2019CSKA Moscou - Samara
26/05/2019Grozny - Rostov
26/05/2019Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
26/05/2019Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula
26/05/2019Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan
26/05/2019Anzhi Makhachkala - Ural
26/05/2019Lokomotiv Moscou - Ufa
26/05/2019Orenburg - Spartak Moscou