Eye of the game

Duos offensifs


Général

Russie - Premier League
 1.Artem Dzyuba - Sardar Azmoun (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 2.Ilya Kukharchuk - Reziuan Mirzov (Khimki)
 Anton Zabolotny - Timofey Margasov (Sochi)
 Remy Cabella - Viktor Claesson (Krasnodar)
 Nikola Vlasic - Konstantin Kuchaev (CSKA Moscou)
 Ezequiel Ponce - Jordan Larsson (Spartak Moscou)
 Konstantin Tyukavin - Arsen Zakharyan (Dinamo Moscou)
 Djordje Despotovic - Denis Makarov (Rubin Kazan)
 Yaroslav Rakytskyi - Sardar Azmoun (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 10.Kento Hashimoto - Dennis Hadzikadunic (Rostov)
 Djordje Despotovic - Soltmurad Bakaev (Rubin Kazan)
 Aleksandr Yerokhin - Douglas Santos (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Yuri Zhirkov - Aleksandr Yerokhin (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Jordan Larsson - Nail Umyarov (Spartak Moscou)
 Aleksey Ionov - Yuri Gazinskiy (Krasnodar)
 Andrey Semenov - Ismael Silva Lima (Akhmat)
 Daniil Fomin - Daniil Lesovoy (Dinamo Moscou)
 Ezequiel Ponce - Zelimkhan Bakaev (Spartak Moscou)
 Quincy Promes - Aleksandr Sobolev (Spartak Moscou)
 Artur Yusupov - Anton Zabolotny (Sochi)
 Denis Makarov - Khvicha Kvaratskhelia (Rubin Kazan)
 Artem Dzyuba - Aleksandr Yerokhin (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Filip Mrzljak - Vladislav Kamilov (Ufa)
 Francois Kamano - Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Christian Noboa - Sergey Terekhov (Sochi)
 Fedor Chalov - Konstantin Kuchaev (CSKA Moscou)
 Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes - Grzegorz Krychowiak (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Vladimir Iljin - Maksim Nenakhov (Akhmat)
 Djordje Despotovic - In-Beom Hwang (Rubin Kazan)
 Ezequiel Ponce - Alex Kral (Spartak Moscou)
 Grzegorz Krychowiak - Vitali Lisakovich (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Nikola Vlasic - Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moscou)
 Christian Noboa - Artur Yusupov (Sochi)
 Artem Dzyuba - Magomed Ozdoev (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Fedor Smolov - Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Komnen Andric - Oleg Danchenko (Ufa)
 Alan Dzagoev - Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moscou)
 Aleksei Sutormin - Andrey Mostovoy (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Pavel Pogrebnyak - Igor Kalinin (Ural)
 Ilya Kukharchuk - Alexander Troshechkin (Khimki)
 Sardar Azmoun - Aleksei Sutormin (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Dejan Lovren - Douglas Santos (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Marcus Berg - Sergei Petrov (Krasnodar)
 Douglas Santos - Sardar Azmoun (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Alexander Karapetian - Pavel Karasyov (Tambov)
 Oleg Danchenko - Timur Zhamaletdinov (Ufa)
 47.Djordje Despotovic - Khvicha Kvaratskhelia (Rubin Kazan)
 Khoren Bayramyan - Ali Sowe (Rostov)
 Vyacheslav Karavaev - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Daniil Khlusevich (Tula)
 Dmitriy Efremov - Othman El Kabir (Ural)
 Mikhail Kostyukov - German Onugkha (Tambov)
 Marcus Berg - Remy Cabella (Krasnodar)
 Alexey Kozlov - Ali Sowe (Rostov)
 Hördur Magnússon - Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moscou)
 Igor Smolnikov - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov (Krasnodar)
 Aleksey Ionov - Remy Cabella (Krasnodar)
 Denys Kulakov - Igor Kalinin (Ural)
 Branko Jovicic - Andrey Egorychev (Ural)
 Sardar Azmoun - Wendel (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Kamil Mullin - Sergey Makarov (FC Rotor Volgograd)
 Christian Noboa - Anton Zabolotny (Sochi)
 Baktiyor Zaynutdinov - Ilya Shkurin (CSKA Moscou)
 Darko Jevtic - Ilya Samoshnikov (Rubin Kazan)
 Grzegorz Krychowiak - Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Joaozinho - Anton Zabolotny (Sochi)
 Khoren Bayramyan - Denis Terentyev (Rostov)
 Daniil Lesovoy - Roman Evgenjev (Dinamo Moscou)
 Konstantin Rausch - Daniil Lesovoy (Dinamo Moscou)
 Konstantin Kuchaev - Adolfo Gaich (CSKA Moscou)
 Aleksei Sutormin - Danil Krugovoy (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Magomed Ozdoev - Andrey Mostovoy (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Khoren Bayramyan - Danil Glebov (Rostov)
 Khoren Bayramyan - Pontus Almqvist (Rostov)
 Alexander Troshechkin - Mohamed Konate (Khimki)
 Bojan Jokic - Timur Zhamaletdinov (Ufa)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Artem Shabolin (Ural)
 Denis Glushakov - Mohamed Konate (Khimki)
 Grigori Morozov - Vladislav Kamilov (Ufa)
 Dmitri Sysuev - Filip Mrzljak (Ufa)
 Djordje Despotovic - Oliver Abildgaard (Rubin Kazan)
 Samuel Gigot - Zelimkhan Bakaev (Spartak Moscou)
 Mohamed Konate - Alexander Dolgov (Khimki)
 Jordan Larsson - Alex Kral (Spartak Moscou)
 German Onugkha - Dmitri Merenchukov (Tambov)
 Jordan Larsson - Ayrton Lucas (Spartak Moscou)
 Oleg Shatov - In-Beom Hwang (Rubin Kazan)
 Vladislav Ignatiev - Vitali Lisakovich (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Chidera Ejuke - Ilya Shkurin (CSKA Moscou)
 Ari - Evgeni Markov (Krasnodar)
 Ruslan Kambolov - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov (Krasnodar)
 Aleksey Ionov - Viktor Claesson (Krasnodar)
 Marko Dugandzic - Aleksadr Rudenko (Sochi)
 Artur Yusupov - Timofey Margasov (Sochi)
 Artem Dzyuba - Aleksei Sutormin (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Grzegorz Krychowiak - Murilo Cerqueira (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Ilya Kukharchuk - Alexander Dolgov (Khimki)
 Anton Zabolotny - Kirill Zaika (Sochi)
 Dmitri Barinov - Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Azer Aliev - Artem Arhipov (Tambov)
 Daniil Lesovoy - Konstantin Tyukavin (Dinamo Moscou)
 Christian Noboa - Maksim Barsov (Sochi)
 Salomón Rondón - Chidera Ejuke (CSKA Moscou)
 Artem Dzyuba - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Artem Dzyuba - Wendel (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Daler Kuzyaev - Wendel (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Vladimir Iljin - Marat Bystrov (Akhmat)
 Vedran Corluka - Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Oleg Shatov - Khvicha Kvaratskhelia (Rubin Kazan)
 Roman Zobnin - Jordan Larsson (Spartak Moscou)
 Quincy Promes - Roman Zobnin (Spartak Moscou)
 Evgeni Kharin - Miroslav Bogosavac (Akhmat)
 Ismael Silva Lima - Bernard Berisha (Akhmat)
 Bernard Berisha - Ladislav Almasi (Akhmat)
 Evgeni Kharin - Vladimir Iljin (Akhmat)
 Sergey Terekhov - Aleksadr Rudenko (Sochi)
 Wilker Angel - Georgi Melkadze (Akhmat)
 Ilya Kukharchuk - Brian Idowu (Khimki)
 Aleksey Ionov - Kristoffer Olsson (Krasnodar)
 Rifat Zhemaletdinov - Vitali Lisakovich (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Wilmar Barrios - Andrey Mostovoy (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Filip Mrzljak - Komnen Andric (Ufa)
 Moritz Bauer - Filip Mrzljak (Ufa)
 Komnen Andric - Nemanja Miletic (Ufa)
 Fedor Smolov - Francois Kamano (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Pavel Pogrebnyak - Danijel Miskic (Ural)
 Ivan Ordets - Konstantin Tyukavin (Dinamo Moscou)
 Arnor Sigurdsson - Chidera Ejuke (CSKA Moscou)
 Salomón Rondón - Nayair Tiknizyan (CSKA Moscou)
 Arsen Adamov - Ramazan Gadzhimuradov (Ural)
 Darko Jevtic - Soltmurad Bakaev (Rubin Kazan)
 Anton Zabolotny - Ivan Novoseltsev (Sochi)
 Andres Ponce - Nikolay Kipiani (FC Rotor Volgograd)
 Ilya Kukharchuk - Mohamed Konate (Khimki)
 Vitali Lisakovich - Daniil Kulikov (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Clinton N'Jie - Nikola Moro (Dinamo Moscou)
 Grzegorz Krychowiak - Francois Kamano (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Daniil Lesovoy - Arsen Zakharyan (Dinamo Moscou)
 Othman El Kabir - Rafal Augustyniak (Ural)
 Remy Cabella - Tonny Vilhena (Krasnodar)
 Fedor Smolov - Grzegorz Krychowiak (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Fedor Smolov - Murilo Cerqueira (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk - Clinton N'Jie (Dinamo Moscou)
 Vyacheslav Grulev - Arsen Zakharyan (Dinamo Moscou)
 Salomón Rondón - Nikola Vlasic (CSKA Moscou)
 Aleksandr Sobolev - Nail Umyarov (Spartak Moscou)
 Quincy Promes - Jordan Larsson (Spartak Moscou)
 Victor Moses - Aleksandr Sobolev (Spartak Moscou)
 Djordje Despotovic - Mikhail Kostyukov (Rubin Kazan)
 Artur Yusupov - Marko Dugandzic (Sochi)
 Fedor Smolov - Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Denys Kulakov - Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Ural)
 Mikhail Kostyukov - Khvicha Kvaratskhelia (Rubin Kazan)
 Ilya Samoshnikov - Denis Makarov (Rubin Kazan)
 Aleksandr Lomovitski - Vladislav Panteleev (Tula)
 Nayair Tiknizyan - Igor Diveev (CSKA Moscou)
 Victor Moses - Nail Umyarov (Spartak Moscou)
 Dmitry Poloz - Georgi Makhatadze (Rostov)
 Andrey Mostovoy - Wendel (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Ivan Ordets - Arsen Zakharyan (Dinamo Moscou)
 Dmitry Poloz - Pontus Almqvist (Rostov)
 Dmitry Poloz - Aleksandr Saplinov (Rostov)
 Reziuan Mirzov - Pavel Mogilevets (Khimki)
 Ze Luis - Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Roman Zobnin - Aleksandr Sobolev (Spartak Moscou)
 Daniil Fomin - Roman Evgenjev (Dinamo Moscou)
 Artem Dzyuba - Malcom (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Kirill Panchenko - Vladimir Kabakhidze (Tambov)
 Dmitriy Efremov - Andrey Egorychev (Ural)
 Fedor Smolov - Dmitry Zhivoglyadov (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Pavel Alikin - Oleg Danchenko (Ufa)
 Joaozinho - Miha Mevlja (Sochi)
 Christian Noboa - Ivan Miladinovic (Sochi)
 Valeriu Ciuperca - Oleksandr Kapliyenko (Tambov)
 Nikolai Komlichenko - Sebastian Szymanski (Dinamo Moscou)
 Oleg Ivanov - Vladimir Iljin (Akhmat)
 Odise Roshi - Vladimir Iljin (Akhmat)
 Toni Šunjic - Sebastian Szymanski (Dinamo Moscou)
 Artem Timofeev - Vladimir Iljin (Akhmat)
 Bernard Berisha - Georgi Melkadze (Akhmat)
 Christian Noboa - Elmir Nabiullin (Sochi)
 Yuri Kovalev - Artem Sokol (Tula)
 Aleksandr Yerokhin - Andrey Mostovoy (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Kamil Mullin - Danil Stepanov (FC Rotor Volgograd)
 Arshak Koryan - Aleksandr Lomovitski (Khimki)
 Aleksandr Sukhov - Timur Zhamaletdinov (Ufa)
 Aleksei Rybin - Pavel Karasyov (Tambov)
 Nikola Vlasic - Kristijan Bistrovic (CSKA Moscou)
 Evans Kangwa - Daniil Khlusevich (Tula)
 Zelimkhan Bakaev - Aleksandr Sobolev (Spartak Moscou)
 Samuel Gigot - Jordan Larsson (Spartak Moscou)
 Evans Kangwa - Vladislav Panteleev (Tula)
 Christian Noboa - Nikita Burmistrov (Sochi)
 Hördur Magnússon - Ivan Oblyakov (CSKA Moscou)
 Mario Fernandes - Nikola Vlasic (CSKA Moscou)
 Ivan Oblyakov - Chidera Ejuke (CSKA Moscou)
 Ismael Silva Lima - Georgi Melkadze (Akhmat)
 Aleksandr Yerokhin - Sardar Azmoun (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Malcom - Danil Krugovoy (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Artem Dzyuba - Danil Krugovoy (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Marcus Berg - Wanderson (Krasnodar)
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Kings Kangwa (Tula)
 Vyacheslav Krotov - Ionut Nedelcearu (Ufa)
 Lovro Bizjak - Artem Golubev (Ufa)
 Yuri Kovalev - Kings Kangwa (Tula)
 Brian Idowu - Alexander Troshechkin (Khimki)
 Christian Noboa - Kirill Zaika (Sochi)
 Aleksey Miranchuk - Dmitry Zhivoglyadov (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Arnor Sigurdsson - Konstantin Kuchaev (CSKA Moscou)
 Ezequiel Ponce - Aleksandr Sobolev (Spartak Moscou)
 Alan Dzagoev - Konstantin Kuchaev (CSKA Moscou)
 Clinton N'Jie - Sebastian Szymanski (Dinamo Moscou)
 Sylvester Igboun - Sebastian Szymanski (Dinamo Moscou)
 Remy Cabella - Wanderson (Krasnodar)
 Remy Cabella - Kristoffer Olsson (Krasnodar)
 Artem Dzyuba - Sebastian Driussi (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Douglas Santos - Vyacheslav Karavaev (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Pavel Mamaev - Kento Hashimoto (Rostov)
 Aleksandr Sobolev - Alex Kral (Spartak Moscou)
 Aleksey Miranchuk - Murilo Cerqueira (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Ivan Ignatyev - Soltmurad Bakaev (Rubin Kazan)
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Daniil Lesovoy (Tula)
 Nikita Burmistrov - Joaozinho (Sochi)
 Kamil Mullin - Sergey Serchenkov (FC Rotor Volgograd)
 Artem Timofeev - Bernard Berisha (Akhmat)
 Aleksey Miranchuk - Dmitri Rybchinskiy (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Kento Hashimoto - Maksim Osipenko (Rostov)
 Marcus Berg - Yuri Gazinskiy (Krasnodar)
 Sardar Azmoun - Vyacheslav Karavaev (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Nikola Vlasic - Igor Diveev (CSKA Moscou)
 Pavel Mamaev - Ivelin Popov (Rostov)
 Dmitri Barinov - Dmitri Rybchinskiy (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Wilmar Barrios - Sardar Azmoun (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Danijel Miskic - Andrey Panyukov (Ural)
 Artem Timofeev - Maksim Nenakhov (Akhmat)
 Zoran Nizic - Bernard Berisha (Akhmat)
 Grzegorz Krychowiak - Ze Luis (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Evans Kangwa - Aleksandr Lomovitski (Tula)
 Darko Jevtic - Carl Starfelt (Rubin Kazan)
 Khvicha Kvaratskhelia - Soltmurad Bakaev (Rubin Kazan)
 Kirill Panchenko - Evans Kangwa (Tula)
 Nikita Burmistrov - Anton Zabolotny (Sochi)
 Artem Polyarus - Ismael Silva Lima (Akhmat)
 Roman Eremenko - Pavel Mamaev (Rostov)
 Andres Ponce - Flamarion (FC Rotor Volgograd)
 Nikolai Komlichenko - Daniil Fomin (Dinamo Moscou)
 Luka Djordjevic - Daniil Khlusevich (Tula)
 Nikola Vlasic - Arnor Sigurdsson (CSKA Moscou)
 Ilzat Akhmetov - Ivan Oblyakov (CSKA Moscou)
 Bernard Berisha - Vladimir Iljin (Akhmat)
 Victor Moses - Ezequiel Ponce (Spartak Moscou)
 Aleksey Ionov - Evgeny Chernov (Rostov)
 Tonny Vilhena - Leon Sabua (Krasnodar)
 Aleksandr Kokorin - Jordan Larsson (Spartak Moscou)
 Jordan Larsson - Zelimkhan Bakaev (Spartak Moscou)
 Brian Idowu - Mohamed Konate (Khimki)
 Sébastien Thill - German Onugkha (Tambov)
 Alan Dzagoev - Arnor Sigurdsson (CSKA Moscou)
 Pavel Pogrebnyak - Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Ural)
 Nikita Burmistrov - Timofey Margasov (Sochi)
 Douglas Santos - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Artem Polyarus - Bernard Berisha (Akhmat)
 Guillermo Varela - Dmitriy Skopintsev (Dinamo Moscou)
 Ayrton Lucas - Aleksandr Sobolev (Spartak Moscou)
 Pavel Pogrebnyak - Othman El Kabir (Ural)
 Oleg Kozhemyakin - Danil Stepanov (FC Rotor Volgograd)
 Kadri Mohammed - Valeri Gromyko (Tula)
 Sergey Tkachev - Evans Kangwa (Tula)
 Kristijan Bistrovic - Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moscou)
 Oleg Shatov - Carl Starfelt (Rubin Kazan)
 Evans Kangwa - Kings Kangwa (Tula)
 Miha Mevlja - Elmir Nabiullin (Sochi)
 Sergey Tkachev - Yuri Kovalev (Tula)
 Ivan Ordets - Daniil Fomin (Dinamo Moscou)
 Tonny Vilhena - Wanderson (Krasnodar)
 Viktor Claesson - Daniil Utkin (Krasnodar)
 Kristoffer Olsson - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov (Krasnodar)
 Stefan Strandberg - Othman El Kabir (Ural)
 Vladimir Dyadyun - Arshak Koryan (Khimki)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Othman El Kabir (Ural)
 Oleksandr Kapliyenko - Aleksey Gritsaenko (Tambov)
 Kirill Panchenko - Mikhail Kostyukov (Tambov)
 Viktor Vasin - Chidera Ejuke (CSKA Moscou)
 Nikola Moro - Daniil Lesovoy (Dinamo Moscou)
 Kento Hashimoto - Danil Glebov (Rostov)
 Oleg Nikolaev - Flamarion (FC Rotor Volgograd)
 Aleksey Ionov - Dmitry Poloz (Rostov)
 Daniil Lesovoy - Vyacheslav Grulev (Dinamo Moscou)
 Sebastian Szymanski - Vyacheslav Grulev (Dinamo Moscou)
 Vladislav Ignatiev - Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Ilya Kukharchuk - Kirill Bozhenov (Khimki)
 Vedran Corluka - Vitali Lisakovich (Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Sergey Tkachev - Kadri Mohammed (Tula)
 Aleksey Ionov - Mathias Normann (Rostov)
 Roman Eremenko - Artur Sokhiev (Rostov)
 Nikita Burmistrov - Emanuel Mammana (Sochi)
 Nikola Vlasic - Konstantin Maradishvili (CSKA Moscou)
 Nikola Vlasic - Baktiyor Zaynutdinov (CSKA Moscou)
 Douglas Santos - Aleksei Sutormin (Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Artur Yusupov - Kirill Zaika (Sochi)
 Danil Glebov - Aleksandr Gapechkin (Rostov)
 Sergey Tkachev - Aleksandr Lomovitski (Tula)

Classement par équipe

Akhmat
 1.Vladimir Iljin - Maksim Nenakhov
 Andrey Semenov - Ismael Silva Lima
 3.Artem Timofeev - Bernard Berisha
 Artem Timofeev - Maksim Nenakhov
 Zoran Nizic - Bernard Berisha
 Odise Roshi - Vladimir Iljin
 Artem Timofeev - Vladimir Iljin
 Bernard Berisha - Georgi Melkadze
 Ismael Silva Lima - Georgi Melkadze
 Artem Polyarus - Ismael Silva Lima
 Bernard Berisha - Vladimir Iljin
 Artem Polyarus - Bernard Berisha
 Oleg Ivanov - Vladimir Iljin
 Vladimir Iljin - Marat Bystrov
 Evgeni Kharin - Miroslav Bogosavac
 Ismael Silva Lima - Bernard Berisha
 Bernard Berisha - Ladislav Almasi
 Evgeni Kharin - Vladimir Iljin
 Wilker Angel - Georgi Melkadze
CSKA Moscou
 1.Nikola Vlasic - Konstantin Kuchaev
 2.Alan Dzagoev - Fedor Chalov
 Nikola Vlasic - Fedor Chalov
 Fedor Chalov - Konstantin Kuchaev
 5.Arnor Sigurdsson - Konstantin Kuchaev
 Alan Dzagoev - Konstantin Kuchaev
 Nikola Vlasic - Igor Diveev
 Nikola Vlasic - Kristijan Bistrovic
 Hördur Magnússon - Ivan Oblyakov
 Mario Fernandes - Nikola Vlasic
 Ivan Oblyakov - Chidera Ejuke
 Viktor Vasin - Chidera Ejuke
 Nikola Vlasic - Konstantin Maradishvili
 Nikola Vlasic - Baktiyor Zaynutdinov
 Nikola Vlasic - Arnor Sigurdsson
 Ilzat Akhmetov - Ivan Oblyakov
 Alan Dzagoev - Arnor Sigurdsson
 Kristijan Bistrovic - Fedor Chalov
 Chidera Ejuke - Ilya Shkurin
 Salomón Rondón - Chidera Ejuke
 Hördur Magnússon - Fedor Chalov
 Baktiyor Zaynutdinov - Ilya Shkurin
 Konstantin Kuchaev - Adolfo Gaich
 Salomón Rondón - Nikola Vlasic
 Nayair Tiknizyan - Igor Diveev
 Arnor Sigurdsson - Chidera Ejuke
 Salomón Rondón - Nayair Tiknizyan
Dinamo Moscou
 1.Konstantin Tyukavin - Arsen Zakharyan
 2.Daniil Fomin - Daniil Lesovoy
 3.Clinton N'Jie - Sebastian Szymanski
 Sylvester Igboun - Sebastian Szymanski
 Toni Šunjic - Sebastian Szymanski
 Ivan Ordets - Daniil Fomin
 Nikola Moro - Daniil Lesovoy
 Daniil Lesovoy - Vyacheslav Grulev
 Sebastian Szymanski - Vyacheslav Grulev
 Nikolai Komlichenko - Daniil Fomin
 Nikolai Komlichenko - Sebastian Szymanski
 Guillermo Varela - Dmitriy Skopintsev
 Daniil Lesovoy - Konstantin Tyukavin
 Daniil Lesovoy - Roman Evgenjev
 Konstantin Rausch - Daniil Lesovoy
 Vyacheslav Grulev - Arsen Zakharyan
 Ivan Ordets - Arsen Zakharyan
 Daniil Fomin - Roman Evgenjev
 Sergey Parshivlyuk - Clinton N'Jie
 Ivan Ordets - Konstantin Tyukavin
 Clinton N'Jie - Nikola Moro
 Daniil Lesovoy - Arsen Zakharyan
FC Rotor Volgograd
 1.Kamil Mullin - Sergey Serchenkov
 Kamil Mullin - Danil Stepanov
 Oleg Nikolaev - Flamarion
 Andres Ponce - Flamarion
 Oleg Kozhemyakin - Danil Stepanov
 Kamil Mullin - Sergey Makarov
 Andres Ponce - Nikolay Kipiani
Khimki
 1.Ilya Kukharchuk - Reziuan Mirzov
 2.Ilya Kukharchuk - Alexander Troshechkin
 3.Arshak Koryan - Aleksandr Lomovitski
 Brian Idowu - Alexander Troshechkin
 Vladimir Dyadyun - Arshak Koryan
 Ilya Kukharchuk - Kirill Bozhenov
 Brian Idowu - Mohamed Konate
 Mohamed Konate - Alexander Dolgov
 Ilya Kukharchuk - Alexander Dolgov
 Denis Glushakov - Mohamed Konate
 Alexander Troshechkin - Mohamed Konate
 Reziuan Mirzov - Pavel Mogilevets
 Ilya Kukharchuk - Brian Idowu
 Ilya Kukharchuk - Mohamed Konate
Krasnodar
 1.Remy Cabella - Viktor Claesson
 2.Marcus Berg - Sergei Petrov
 Aleksey Ionov - Yuri Gazinskiy
 4.Remy Cabella - Kristoffer Olsson
 Remy Cabella - Wanderson
 Marcus Berg - Yuri Gazinskiy
 Marcus Berg - Wanderson
 Tonny Vilhena - Wanderson
 Viktor Claesson - Daniil Utkin
 Kristoffer Olsson - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov
 Tonny Vilhena - Leon Sabua
 Aleksey Ionov - Viktor Claesson
 Ari - Evgeni Markov
 Ruslan Kambolov - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov
 Marcus Berg - Remy Cabella
 Igor Smolnikov - Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov
 Aleksey Ionov - Remy Cabella
 Aleksey Ionov - Kristoffer Olsson
 Remy Cabella - Tonny Vilhena
Lokomotiv Moscou
 1.Grzegorz Krychowiak - Vitali Lisakovich
 Fedor Smolov - Anton Miranchuk
 Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes - Grzegorz Krychowiak
 Francois Kamano - Rifat Zhemaletdinov
 5.Aleksey Miranchuk - Murilo Cerqueira
 Aleksey Miranchuk - Dmitri Rybchinskiy
 Dmitri Barinov - Dmitri Rybchinskiy
 Aleksey Miranchuk - Dmitry Zhivoglyadov
 Grzegorz Krychowiak - Ze Luis
 Vladislav Ignatiev - Anton Miranchuk
 Vedran Corluka - Vitali Lisakovich
 Vladislav Ignatiev - Vitali Lisakovich
 Grzegorz Krychowiak - Murilo Cerqueira
 Dmitri Barinov - Rifat Zhemaletdinov
 Vedran Corluka - Rifat Zhemaletdinov
 Grzegorz Krychowiak - Rifat Zhemaletdinov
 Fedor Smolov - Rifat Zhemaletdinov
 Fedor Smolov - Murilo Cerqueira
 Ze Luis - Anton Miranchuk
 Fedor Smolov - Dmitry Zhivoglyadov
 Fedor Smolov - Grzegorz Krychowiak
 Rifat Zhemaletdinov - Vitali Lisakovich
 Fedor Smolov - Francois Kamano
 Vitali Lisakovich - Daniil Kulikov
 Grzegorz Krychowiak - Francois Kamano
Rostov
 1.Kento Hashimoto - Dennis Hadzikadunic
 2.Pavel Mamaev - Kento Hashimoto
 Pavel Mamaev - Ivelin Popov
 Kento Hashimoto - Maksim Osipenko
 Aleksey Ionov - Dmitry Poloz
 Kento Hashimoto - Danil Glebov
 Aleksey Ionov - Mathias Normann
 Roman Eremenko - Artur Sokhiev
 Danil Glebov - Aleksandr Gapechkin
 Roman Eremenko - Pavel Mamaev
 Aleksey Ionov - Evgeny Chernov
 Khoren Bayramyan - Ali Sowe
 Alexey Kozlov - Ali Sowe
 Khoren Bayramyan - Denis Terentyev
 Khoren Bayramyan - Danil Glebov
 Khoren Bayramyan - Pontus Almqvist
 Dmitry Poloz - Georgi Makhatadze
 Dmitry Poloz - Pontus Almqvist
 Dmitry Poloz - Aleksandr Saplinov
Rubin Kazan
 1.Djordje Despotovic - Denis Makarov
 2.Djordje Despotovic - In-Beom Hwang
 Djordje Despotovic - Soltmurad Bakaev
 Denis Makarov - Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
 5.Ivan Ignatyev - Soltmurad Bakaev
 Darko Jevtic - Carl Starfelt
 Khvicha Kvaratskhelia - Soltmurad Bakaev
 Oleg Shatov - Carl Starfelt
 Djordje Despotovic - Oliver Abildgaard
 Oleg Shatov - In-Beom Hwang
 Djordje Despotovic - Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
 Darko Jevtic - Ilya Samoshnikov
 Oleg Shatov - Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
 Djordje Despotovic - Mikhail Kostyukov
 Mikhail Kostyukov - Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
 Ilya Samoshnikov - Denis Makarov
 Darko Jevtic - Soltmurad Bakaev
Sochi
 1.Anton Zabolotny - Timofey Margasov
 2.Christian Noboa - Artur Yusupov
 Christian Noboa - Sergey Terekhov
 Artur Yusupov - Anton Zabolotny
 5.Nikita Burmistrov - Joaozinho
 Christian Noboa - Kirill Zaika
 Christian Noboa - Elmir Nabiullin
 Christian Noboa - Nikita Burmistrov
 Miha Mevlja - Elmir Nabiullin
 Nikita Burmistrov - Emanuel Mammana
 Artur Yusupov - Kirill Zaika
 Nikita Burmistrov - Anton Zabolotny
 Nikita Burmistrov - Timofey Margasov
 Marko Dugandzic - Aleksadr Rudenko
 Artur Yusupov - Timofey Margasov
 Anton Zabolotny - Kirill Zaika
 Christian Noboa - Maksim Barsov
 Christian Noboa - Anton Zabolotny
 Joaozinho - Anton Zabolotny
 Christian Noboa - Ivan Miladinovic
 Artur Yusupov - Marko Dugandzic
 Joaozinho - Miha Mevlja
 Sergey Terekhov - Aleksadr Rudenko
 Anton Zabolotny - Ivan Novoseltsev
Spartak Moscou
 1.Ezequiel Ponce - Jordan Larsson
 2.Ezequiel Ponce - Alex Kral
 Jordan Larsson - Nail Umyarov
 Ezequiel Ponce - Zelimkhan Bakaev
 Quincy Promes - Aleksandr Sobolev
 6.Aleksandr Sobolev - Alex Kral
 Ezequiel Ponce - Aleksandr Sobolev
 Zelimkhan Bakaev - Aleksandr Sobolev
 Samuel Gigot - Jordan Larsson
 Aleksandr Kokorin - Jordan Larsson
 Victor Moses - Ezequiel Ponce
 Jordan Larsson - Zelimkhan Bakaev
 Ayrton Lucas - Aleksandr Sobolev
 Samuel Gigot - Zelimkhan Bakaev
 Jordan Larsson - Alex Kral
 Jordan Larsson - Ayrton Lucas
 Aleksandr Sobolev - Nail Umyarov
 Quincy Promes - Jordan Larsson
 Victor Moses - Aleksandr Sobolev
 Victor Moses - Nail Umyarov
 Roman Zobnin - Aleksandr Sobolev
 Roman Zobnin - Jordan Larsson
 Quincy Promes - Roman Zobnin
Tambov
 1.Alexander Karapetian - Pavel Karasyov
 2.Aleksei Rybin - Pavel Karasyov
 Oleksandr Kapliyenko - Aleksey Gritsaenko
 Kirill Panchenko - Mikhail Kostyukov
 Sébastien Thill - German Onugkha
 Valeriu Ciuperca - Oleksandr Kapliyenko
 German Onugkha - Dmitri Merenchukov
 Azer Aliev - Artem Arhipov
 Mikhail Kostyukov - German Onugkha
 Kirill Panchenko - Vladimir Kabakhidze
Tula
 1.Evgeni Lutsenko - Daniil Lesovoy
 Yuri Kovalev - Artem Sokol
 Evans Kangwa - Aleksandr Lomovitski
 Evans Kangwa - Daniil Khlusevich
 Yuri Kovalev - Kings Kangwa
 Evans Kangwa - Vladislav Panteleev
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Kings Kangwa
 Sergey Tkachev - Kadri Mohammed
 Sergey Tkachev - Yuri Kovalev
 Evans Kangwa - Kings Kangwa
 Kirill Panchenko - Evans Kangwa
 Luka Djordjevic - Daniil Khlusevich
 Kadri Mohammed - Valeri Gromyko
 Sergey Tkachev - Evans Kangwa
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Daniil Khlusevich
 Aleksandr Lomovitski - Vladislav Panteleev
 Sergey Tkachev - Aleksandr Lomovitski
Ufa
 1.Komnen Andric - Oleg Danchenko
 Oleg Danchenko - Timur Zhamaletdinov
 Filip Mrzljak - Vladislav Kamilov
 4.Aleksandr Sukhov - Timur Zhamaletdinov
 Vyacheslav Krotov - Ionut Nedelcearu
 Lovro Bizjak - Artem Golubev
 Grigori Morozov - Vladislav Kamilov
 Dmitri Sysuev - Filip Mrzljak
 Bojan Jokic - Timur Zhamaletdinov
 Pavel Alikin - Oleg Danchenko
 Komnen Andric - Nemanja Miletic
 Filip Mrzljak - Komnen Andric
 Moritz Bauer - Filip Mrzljak
Ural
 1.Pavel Pogrebnyak - Igor Kalinin
 2.Danijel Miskic - Andrey Panyukov
 Stefan Strandberg - Othman El Kabir
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Othman El Kabir
 Pavel Pogrebnyak - Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi
 Pavel Pogrebnyak - Othman El Kabir
 Denys Kulakov - Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi - Artem Shabolin
 Dmitriy Efremov - Othman El Kabir
 Denys Kulakov - Igor Kalinin
 Branko Jovicic - Andrey Egorychev
 Dmitriy Efremov - Andrey Egorychev
 Pavel Pogrebnyak - Danijel Miskic
 Arsen Adamov - Ramazan Gadzhimuradov
 Othman El Kabir - Rafal Augustyniak
Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg
 1.Artem Dzyuba - Sardar Azmoun
 2.Yaroslav Rakytskyi - Sardar Azmoun
 3.Artem Dzyuba - Magomed Ozdoev
 Aleksei Sutormin - Andrey Mostovoy
 Sardar Azmoun - Aleksei Sutormin
 Dejan Lovren - Douglas Santos
 Douglas Santos - Sardar Azmoun
 Aleksandr Yerokhin - Douglas Santos
 Yuri Zhirkov - Aleksandr Yerokhin
 Artem Dzyuba - Aleksandr Yerokhin
 11.Douglas Santos - Vyacheslav Karavaev
 Artem Dzyuba - Sebastian Driussi
 Sardar Azmoun - Vyacheslav Karavaev
 Wilmar Barrios - Sardar Azmoun
 Aleksandr Yerokhin - Andrey Mostovoy
 Aleksandr Yerokhin - Sardar Azmoun
 Malcom - Danil Krugovoy
 Artem Dzyuba - Danil Krugovoy
 Douglas Santos - Daler Kuzyaev
 Douglas Santos - Aleksei Sutormin
 Artem Dzyuba - Aleksei Sutormin
 Artem Dzyuba - Daler Kuzyaev
 Artem Dzyuba - Wendel
 Daler Kuzyaev - Wendel
 Sardar Azmoun - Wendel
 Vyacheslav Karavaev - Daler Kuzyaev
 Aleksei Sutormin - Danil Krugovoy
 Magomed Ozdoev - Andrey Mostovoy
 Andrey Mostovoy - Wendel
 Artem Dzyuba - Malcom
 Wilmar Barrios - Andrey Mostovoy