Eye of the game

Buteurs


Classement général

Russian Premier League
 1.Fedor Chalov (Rus - CSKA Moscou)15 
 2.Sardar Azmoun (Irn - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)13 
 3.Viktor Claesson (Suè - Krasnodar)12 
 4.Sebastian Driussi (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)11 
 Anton Miranchuk (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)11 
 6.Zé Luís (C-V - Spartak Moscou)10 
 7.Sylvester Igboun (Nga - Ufa)
 8.Jefferson Farfán (Pér - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Aleksei Sutormin (Rus - Orenburg)
 Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Ari (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Artem Dzyuba (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Zelimkhan Bakayev (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 14.Fedor Smolov (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Ivan Ignatyev (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Luka Djordjevic (Mnt - Arsenal Tula)
 17.Aleksandr Erokhin (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Aleksey Ionov (Rus - Rostov)
 Wanderson Wamberto (Bel - Krasnodar)
 Reziuan Mirzov (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Luiz Adriano (Bré - Spartak Moscou)
 Andrey Panyukov (Rus - Ural)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Rou - Ural)
 Egor Sorokin (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 25.Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue (Sén - FC Akhmat)
 Nikolay Dimitrov (Bul - Ural)
 Sergey Tkachev (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Oleg Ivanov (Rus - FC Akhmat)
 Andres Ponce (Ven - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Bjoern Sigurdarson (Isl - Rostov)
 Nikola Vlasic (Cro - CSKA Moscou)
 Arnor Sigurdsson (Isl - CSKA Moscou)
 Maxim Kanunnikov (Rus - Krylya Sovetov)
 Kirill Panchenko (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Dmitri Poloz (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 36.Evgeni Lutsenko (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Ramil Sheydaev (Aze - Krylya Sovetov)
 Ravanelli (Bré - FC Akhmat)
 Sergei Kornilenko (Blr - Krylya Sovetov)
 Evans Kangwa (Zam - Arsenal Tula)
 Manuel Fernandes (Por - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Djordje Despotovic (Ser - Orenburg)
 Joaozinho (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Aleksandr Sobolev (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Jaka Bijol (Sln - CSKA Moscou)
 Mikhail Kostyukov (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 47.Benedikt Höwedes (All - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Othman El Kabir (P-B - Ural)
 Paul Viorel Anton (Rou - Krylya Sovetov)
 Evgeni Markov (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Ondrej Vanek (Tch - Ufa)
 Adessoye Oyevole (Rus - Orenburg)
 Ricardo Alves (Por - Orenburg)
 Aleksey Miranchuk (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins (Bré - Spartak Moscou)
 Andrey Kozlov (Rus - Orenburg)
 Pavel Mamaev (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Eldor Shomurodov (Ouz - Rostov)
 Aleksandr Kutyin (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Oleg Shatov (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Timur Zhamaletdinov (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Lorenzo Melgarejo (Par - Spartak Moscou)
 Bekim Balaj (Alb - FC Akhmat)
 Roman Eremenko (Fin - Rostov)
 Emiliano Ariel Rigoni (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Mauricio Pereira (Uru - Krasnodar)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Sergey Terekhov (Rus - Orenburg)
 Abel Hernández (Uru - CSKA Moscou)
 Igor Gorbatenko (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Denis Glushakov (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Ivan Oblyakov (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Yaroslav Rakytskyi (Ukr - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Miguel Filipe Nunes Cardoso (Por - Dinamo Moscow)
 Vladislav Kulik (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Pavel Pogrebnyak (Rus - Ural)
 77.Taras Burlak (Rus - Krylya Sovetov)
 Ismael Silva Lima (Bré - FC Akhmat)
 Sverrir Ingi Ingason (Isl - Rostov)
 Denis Tkachuk (Rus - Krylya Sovetov)
 Pavel Dolgov (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Dmitri Yatchenko (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Takuma Nishimura (Jap - CSKA Moscou)
 Vyacheslav Grulev (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Valerii Kichin (Kir - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Hördur Magnússon (Isl - CSKA Moscou)
 Artem Galadzhan (Rus - Orenburg)
 Silvije Begic (B-H - Orenburg)
 Lovro Bizjak (Sln - Ufa)
 Yuri Gazinskiy (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Dmitri Sysuev (Rus - Ufa)
 Artem Timofeev (Rus - Krylya Sovetov)
 Catalin Carp (Mol - Ufa)
 Magomed Mitrishev (Rus - FC Akhmat)
 Fedor Chernykh (Lit - Dinamo Moscow)
 Daniil Lesovoy (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Georgiy Dzhikiya (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Anton Shvets (Rus - FC Akhmat)
 Andrea Chukanov (Rus - Orenburg)
 Claudio Marchisio (Ita - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Daler Kuzyaev (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Khoren Bayramyan (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Grzegorz Krychowiak (Pol - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Ayaz Guliev (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Kristijan Bistrovic (Cro - CSKA Moscou)
 Denis Popovic (Sln - Orenburg)
 107.Ivan Novoseltsev (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Anton Zinkovskiy (Rus - Krylya Sovetov)
 Miha Mevlja (Sln - Rostov)
 Ali Gadzhibekov (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Branislav Ivanovic (Ser - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Vladislav Ignatiev (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Dmitriy Skopintsev (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Alexander Zotov (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Toni Šunjic (B-H - Dinamo Moscow)
 Wilmar Barrios (Col - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Alexandru Gatcan (Mol - Rostov)
 Mario Fernandes (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Mikhail Sivakov (Blr - Orenburg)
 Grigori Chirkin (Rus - Orenburg)
 Samuel Gigot (Fra - Spartak Moscou)
 Danijel Miskic (Cro - Orenburg)
 Khvicha Kvaratskhelia (Géo - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Ionut Nedelcearu (Rou - Ufa)
 Fegor Ogude (Nga - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Artur Yusupov (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Sergei Petrov (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Artem Kulishev (Rus - Orenburg)
 Dmitri Torbinski (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Sergei Bryzgalov (Rus - Ural)
 Ivelin Popov (Bul - Rostov)
 Dmitri Stotskiy (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Daniil Utkin (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Nikolay Rasskazov (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Andrey Egorychev (Rus - Ural)
 Yuri Bavin (Rus - Ural)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk (Rus - Rostov)
 Andrey Semenov (Rus - FC Akhmat)
 Danil Krugovoy (Rus - Ufa)
 Igor Smolnikov (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Andres Vombergar (Arg - Ufa)
 Kamil Zakirov (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Sergey Breev (Rus - Orenburg)
 Roman Zobnin (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Artur Sagitov (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Miral Samardzic (Sln - Krylya Sovetov)
 Dmitri Barinov (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Vyacheslav Krotov (Rus - Ufa)
 Maksim Belyaev (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Vadim Afonin (Ouz - Orenburg)
 Pavel Yakovlev (Rus - Krylya Sovetov)
 Igor Konovalov (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Filip Uremovic (Cro - Rubin Kazan)
 Wilker Angel (Ven - FC Akhmat)
 Artur Sarkisov (Arm - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Dmitri Kombarov (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes (Por - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Vyacheslav Podberyozkin (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Robert Mak (Svq - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Georgi Kostadinov (Bul - Arsenal Tula)
 Mikhail Ignatov (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Aleksandr Zuev (Rus - Rostov)
 Solomon Kverkveliya (Géo - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Pavel Alikin (Rus - Ufa)
 Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Ognjen Ozegovic (Ser - Arsenal Tula)
 Kadri Mohammed (Gha - Arsenal Tula)
 Charles Kaboré (BFa - Krasnodar)
 Abdul Aziz Tetteh (Gha - Dinamo Moscow)
 Vladimir Rykov (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Pavel Komolov (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Georgi Shchennikov (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Alexey Kozlov (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Olivier Thill (Lux - Ufa)
 Babacar Sarr (Sén - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Rade Dugalic (Ser - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Quincy Promes (P-B - Spartak Moscou)
 Jano Ananidze (Géo - Krylya Sovetov)
 Hernani (Bré - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Maciej Rybus (Pol - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Varazdat Haroyan (Arm - Ural)
 Denys Kulakov (Ukr - Ural)
 Vladimir Iljin (Rus - Ural)
 Petar Zanev (Bul - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Mikhail Komkov (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Igor Kalinin (Ukr - Rubin Kazan)
 Milad Mohammadi (Irn - FC Akhmat)
 Rodolfo (Bré - FC Akhmat)
 Sofiane Hanni (Alg - Spartak Moscou)
 Idrissa Doumbia (CIv - FC Akhmat)

Classement par nationalité

Allemagne
 1.Benedikt Höwedes (All - Lokomotiv Moscou)
Belgique
 1.Wanderson Wamberto (Bel - Krasnodar)
France
 1.Samuel Gigot (Fra - Spartak Moscou)
Italie
 1.Claudio Marchisio (Ita - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
Pays-Bas
 1.Othman El Kabir (P-B - Ural)
 2.Quincy Promes (P-B - Spartak Moscou)
Argentine
 1.Sebastian Driussi (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)11 
 2.Leandro Daniel Paredes (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Emiliano Ariel Rigoni (Arg - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 4.Andres Vombergar (Arg - Ufa)
Brésil
 1.Luiz Adriano (Bré - Spartak Moscou)
 2.Ravanelli (Bré - FC Akhmat)
 3.Fernando aka Fernando Lucas Martins (Bré - Spartak Moscou)
 4.Ismael Silva Lima (Bré - FC Akhmat)
 5.Rodolfo (Bré - FC Akhmat)
 Hernani (Bré - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
Colombie
 1.Wilmar Barrios (Col - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
Croatie
 1.Nikola Vlasic (Cro - CSKA Moscou)
 2.Kristijan Bistrovic (Cro - CSKA Moscou)
 3.Filip Uremovic (Cro - Rubin Kazan)
 Danijel Miskic (Cro - Orenburg)
Ghana
 1.Kadri Mohammed (Gha - Arsenal Tula)
 Abdul Aziz Tetteh (Gha - Dinamo Moscow)
Nigeria
 1.Sylvester Igboun (Nga - Ufa)
 2.Fegor Ogude (Nga - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
Portugal
 1.Manuel Fernandes (Por - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 2.Miguel Filipe Nunes Cardoso (Por - Dinamo Moscow)
 Ricardo Alves (Por - Orenburg)
 4.Éder aka Éderzito António Macedo Lopes (Por - Lokomotiv Moscou)
Russie
 1.Fedor Chalov (Rus - CSKA Moscou)15 
 2.Anton Miranchuk (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)11 
 3.Artem Dzyuba (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Zelimkhan Bakayev (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Ari (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Aleksei Sutormin (Rus - Orenburg)
 8.Ivan Ignatyev (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Fedor Smolov (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 10.Andrey Panyukov (Rus - Ural)
 Egor Sorokin (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Reziuan Mirzov (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Aleksey Ionov (Rus - Rostov)
 Aleksandr Erokhin (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 15.Maxim Kanunnikov (Rus - Krylya Sovetov)
 Dmitri Poloz (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Kirill Panchenko (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Sergey Tkachev (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Oleg Ivanov (Rus - FC Akhmat)
 20.Joaozinho (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Mikhail Kostyukov (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Aleksandr Sobolev (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Evgeni Lutsenko (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 24.Sergey Terekhov (Rus - Orenburg)
 Ivan Oblyakov (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Vladislav Kulik (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Pavel Pogrebnyak (Rus - Ural)
 Denis Glushakov (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Igor Gorbatenko (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Adessoye Oyevole (Rus - Orenburg)
 Evgeni Markov (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Timur Zhamaletdinov (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Aleksandr Kutyin (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Aleksey Miranchuk (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Oleg Shatov (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Andrey Kozlov (Rus - Orenburg)
 Pavel Mamaev (Rus - Krasnodar)
 38.Daniil Lesovoy (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Anton Shvets (Rus - FC Akhmat)
 Georgiy Dzhikiya (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Magomed Mitrishev (Rus - FC Akhmat)
 Andrea Chukanov (Rus - Orenburg)
 Artem Timofeev (Rus - Krylya Sovetov)
 Ayaz Guliev (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Khoren Bayramyan (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Daler Kuzyaev (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Pavel Dolgov (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Dmitri Yatchenko (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Denis Tkachuk (Rus - Krylya Sovetov)
 Dmitri Sysuev (Rus - Ufa)
 Taras Burlak (Rus - Krylya Sovetov)
 Vyacheslav Grulev (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Yuri Gazinskiy (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Artem Galadzhan (Rus - Orenburg)
 55.Aleksandr Zuev (Rus - Rostov)
 Mikhail Ignatov (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Pavel Alikin (Rus - Ufa)
 Igor Konovalov (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Pavel Yakovlev (Rus - Krylya Sovetov)
 Dmitri Kombarov (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Vyacheslav Podberyozkin (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Mikhail Komkov (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Vladimir Iljin (Rus - Ural)
 Alexey Kozlov (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Georgi Shchennikov (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Pavel Komolov (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Maksim Belyaev (Rus - Arsenal Tula)
 Vladimir Rykov (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Grigori Chirkin (Rus - Orenburg)
 Mario Fernandes (Rus - CSKA Moscou)
 Anton Zinkovskiy (Rus - Krylya Sovetov)
 Ivan Novoseltsev (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Ali Gadzhibekov (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Alexander Zotov (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Dmitriy Skopintsev (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Vladislav Ignatiev (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Artur Yusupov (Rus - Dinamo Moscow)
 Sergei Petrov (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Kamil Zakirov (Rus - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Igor Smolnikov (Rus - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 Danil Krugovoy (Rus - Ufa)
 Andrey Semenov (Rus - FC Akhmat)
 Sergey Breev (Rus - Orenburg)
 Roman Zobnin (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Dmitri Barinov (Rus - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Artur Sagitov (Rus - Rubin Kazan)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk (Rus - Rostov)
 Yuri Bavin (Rus - Ural)
 Sergei Bryzgalov (Rus - Ural)
 Dmitri Torbinski (Rus - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Artem Kulishev (Rus - Orenburg)
 Dmitri Stotskiy (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Andrey Egorychev (Rus - Ural)
 Nikolay Rasskazov (Rus - Spartak Moscou)
 Daniil Utkin (Rus - Krasnodar)
 Vyacheslav Krotov (Rus - Ufa)
Serbie
 1.Djordje Despotovic (Ser - Orenburg)
 2.Ognjen Ozegovic (Ser - Arsenal Tula)
 Rade Dugalic (Ser - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Branislav Ivanovic (Ser - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
Suède
 1.Viktor Claesson (Suè - Krasnodar)12 
Tchéquie
 1.Ondrej Vanek (Tch - Ufa)
Uruguay
 1.Abel Hernández (Uru - CSKA Moscou)
 Mauricio Pereira (Uru - Krasnodar)
Albanie
 1.Bekim Balaj (Alb - FC Akhmat)
Arménie
 1.Artur Sarkisov (Arm - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Varazdat Haroyan (Arm - Ural)
Azerbaïdjan
 1.Ramil Sheydaev (Aze - Krylya Sovetov)
Bélarus
 1.Sergei Kornilenko (Blr - Krylya Sovetov)
 2.Mikhail Sivakov (Blr - Orenburg)
Bosnie-Herzégovine
 1.Silvije Begic (B-H - Orenburg)
 2.Toni Šunjic (B-H - Dinamo Moscow)
Bulgarie
 1.Nikolay Dimitrov (Bul - Ural)
 2.Georgi Kostadinov (Bul - Arsenal Tula)
 Petar Zanev (Bul - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Ivelin Popov (Bul - Rostov)
Finlande
 1.Roman Eremenko (Fin - Rostov)
Géorgie
 1.Solomon Kverkveliya (Géo - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 Jano Ananidze (Géo - Krylya Sovetov)
 Khvicha Kvaratskhelia (Géo - Lokomotiv Moscou)
Islande
 1.Arnor Sigurdsson (Isl - CSKA Moscou)
 Bjoern Sigurdarson (Isl - Rostov)
 3.Sverrir Ingi Ingason (Isl - Rostov)
 Hördur Magnússon (Isl - CSKA Moscou)
Lituanie
 1.Fedor Chernykh (Lit - Dinamo Moscow)
Luxembourg
 1.Olivier Thill (Lux - Ufa)
Moldavie
 1.Catalin Carp (Mol - Ufa)
 2.Alexandru Gatcan (Mol - Rostov)
Monténégro
 1.Luka Djordjevic (Mnt - Arsenal Tula)
Pologne
 1.Grzegorz Krychowiak (Pol - Lokomotiv Moscou)
 2.Maciej Rybus (Pol - Lokomotiv Moscou)
Roumanie
 1.Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Rou - Ural)
 2.Paul Viorel Anton (Rou - Krylya Sovetov)
 3.Ionut Nedelcearu (Rou - Ufa)
Slovaquie
 1.Robert Mak (Svq - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
Slovénie
 1.Jaka Bijol (Sln - CSKA Moscou)
 2.Denis Popovic (Sln - Orenburg)
 Lovro Bizjak (Sln - Ufa)
 4.Miha Mevlja (Sln - Rostov)
 Miral Samardzic (Sln - Krylya Sovetov)
Ukraine
 1.Yaroslav Rakytskyi (Ukr - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)
 2.Denys Kulakov (Ukr - Ural)
 Igor Kalinin (Ukr - Rubin Kazan)
Paraguay
 1.Lorenzo Melgarejo (Par - Spartak Moscou)
Pérou
 1.Jefferson Farfán (Pér - Lokomotiv Moscou)
Venezuela
 1.Andres Ponce (Ven - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 2.Wilker Angel (Ven - FC Akhmat)
Algérie
 1.Sofiane Hanni (Alg - Spartak Moscou)
Burkina Faso
 1.Charles Kaboré (BFa - Krasnodar)
Cap-Vert
 1.Zé Luís (C-V - Spartak Moscou)10 
Côte d’Ivoire
 1.Idrissa Doumbia (CIv - FC Akhmat)
Sénégal
 1.Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue (Sén - FC Akhmat)
 2.Babacar Sarr (Sén - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
Zambie
 1.Evans Kangwa (Zam - Arsenal Tula)
Iran
 1.Sardar Azmoun (Irn - Zenit Saint-Pétersbourg)13 
 2.Milad Mohammadi (Irn - FC Akhmat)
Japon
 1.Takuma Nishimura (Jap - CSKA Moscou)
Kirghizistan
 1.Valerii Kichin (Kir - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
Ouzbékistan
 1.Eldor Shomurodov (Ouz - Rostov)
 2.Vadim Afonin (Ouz - Orenburg)
Kiribati
 1.Valerii Kichin (Kir - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
Tchécoslovaquie
 1.Ondrej Vanek (Tch - Ufa)
Allemagne
 1.Benedikt Höwedes (All - Lokomotiv Moscou)